Výsledky
3. liga mužů skupina C
124. 09. 2016 16:30TJ Sokol ChrudimTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice10:3
124. 09. 2016 15:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové CTJ Tesla Pardubice2:10
124. 09. 2016 15:00TJ Jiskra HoliceTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou10:1
124. 09. 2016 15:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíLoko Depo Liberec10:7
124. 09. 2016 14:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C4:10
124. 09. 2016 15:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín BTJ Sokol Stará Paka10:5
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol ChrudimTJ Tesla Pardubice8:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové CTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice4:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Jiskra HoliceLoko Depo Liberec10:3
225. 09. 2016 10:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou6:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETJ Sokol Stará Paka10:3
225. 09. 2016 10:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín BTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C6:10
315. 10. 2016 10:30TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 CTJ Sokol Chrudim10:1
315. 10. 2016 10:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové CTJ Sokol Stará Paka5:10
315. 10. 2016 16:00
Máchova159/56, Home Credit Arena Liberec, herna Loko Depo
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NisouSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE6:10
315. 10. 2016 16:00Loko Depo LiberecST EUROMASTER Kolín B6:10
315. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceTJ Jiskra Holice3:10
315. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Tesla PardubiceTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:5
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 CDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové C10:1
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol ChrudimTJ Sokol Stará Paka10:6
416. 10. 2016 10:00
Máchova159/56, Home Credit Arena Liberec, herna Loko Depo
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NisouST EUROMASTER Kolín B8:10
416. 10. 2016 10:00Loko Depo LiberecSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE6:10
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí6:10
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Tesla PardubiceTJ Jiskra Holice10:3
525. 10. 2016 18:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINEST EUROMASTER Kolín B7:10
522. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 CTJ Sokol Stará Paka9:9
525. 10. 2016 18:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NisouLoko Depo Liberec9:9
523. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceTJ Tesla Pardubice5:10
529. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Jiskra HoliceTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:0
528. 10. 2016 16:00TJ Sokol ChrudimDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové C10:8
612. 11. 2016 16:30TJ Sokol ChrudimTJ Jiskra Holice6:10
612. 11. 2016 10:30DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové CTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:4
612. 11. 2016 14:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETJ Lokomotiva Pardubice10:3
612. 11. 2016 15:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín BTJ Tesla Pardubice10:8
612. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 CTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou10:5
612. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol Stará PakaLoko Depo Liberec10:8
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol ChrudimTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:3
711. 11. 2016 18:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové CTJ Jiskra Holice4:10
713. 11. 2016 10:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETJ Tesla Pardubice10:1
713. 11. 2016 10:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín BTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice10:2
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 CLoko Depo Liberec10:4
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Stará PakaTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou10:3
826. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NisouTJ Sokol Chrudim10:4
826. 11. 2016 15:00Loko Depo LiberecDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové C10:5
826. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C2:10
826. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Tesla PardubiceTJ Sokol Stará Paka6:10
826. 11. 2016 15:30TJ Jiskra HoliceSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE9:9
826. 11. 2016 15:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíST EUROMASTER Kolín B5:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NisouDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové C10:8
927. 11. 2016 10:00Loko Depo LiberecTJ Sokol Chrudim9:9
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceTJ Sokol Stará Paka3:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00
v herně TJ Tesla Pardubice
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 CTJ Tesla Pardubice5:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Jiskra HoliceST EUROMASTER Kolín B10:7
927. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE8:10
1010. 12. 2016 14:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETJ Sokol Chrudim10:4
1010. 12. 2016 15:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín BDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové C10:6
1010. 12. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 CTJ Jiskra Holice10:3
1010. 12. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol Stará PakaTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:0
1010. 12. 2016 15:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NisouTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice9:9
1010. 12. 2016 15:00Loko Depo LiberecTJ Tesla Pardubice9:9
1111. 12. 2016 10:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINEDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové C10:6
1111. 12. 2016 10:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín BTJ Sokol Chrudim7:10
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 CTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:0
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Stará PakaTJ Jiskra Holice10:6
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NisouTJ Tesla Pardubice10:3
1111. 12. 2016 10:00Loko Depo LiberecTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice10:5
1214. 01. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol ChrudimSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE10:3
1214. 01. 2017 10:30DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové CST EUROMASTER Kolín B7:10
1214. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Jiskra HoliceTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C9:9
1214. 01. 2017 15:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Stará Paka1:10
1214. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou10:7
1214. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Tesla PardubiceLoko Depo Liberec4:10
1313. 01. 2017 18:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové CSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE6:10
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol ChrudimST EUROMASTER Kolín B10:7
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C6:10
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Jiskra HoliceTJ Sokol Stará Paka10:4
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Tesla PardubiceTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou10:0
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceLoko Depo Liberec5:10
1428. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceTJ Sokol Chrudim3:10
1428. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Tesla PardubiceDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové C6:10
1428. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NisouTJ Jiskra Holice4:10
1428. 01. 2017 15:00Loko Depo LiberecTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:1
1428. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 CSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE10:6
1428. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Stará PakaST EUROMASTER Kolín B10:0
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Tesla PardubiceTJ Sokol Chrudim5:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové C5:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00Loko Depo LiberecTJ Jiskra Holice1:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NisouTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:0
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Stará PakaSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE8:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00
Sokolská 355, 51771 České Meziříčí
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 CST EUROMASTER Kolín B10:4
1611. 02. 2017 15:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín BSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE7:10
1603. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Stará PakaTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C6:10
1609. 02. 2017 18:00Loko Depo LiberecTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou9:9
1607. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Tesla PardubiceTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice10:5
1611. 02. 2017 15:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíTJ Jiskra Holice0:10
1611. 02. 2017 15:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové CTJ Sokol Chrudim2:10
1725. 02. 2017 16:30TJ Sokol ChrudimTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C9:9
1725. 02. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Stará PakaDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové C10:3
1725. 02. 2017 14:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou10:3
1725. 02. 2017 15:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín BLoko Depo Liberec10:6
1714. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Jiskra HoliceTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice10:1
1725. 02. 2017 15:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíTJ Tesla Pardubice8:10
1824. 02. 2017 18:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové CTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C1:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Stará PakaTJ Sokol Chrudim10:5
1826. 02. 2017 10:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín BTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou10:5
1826. 02. 2017 10:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINELoko Depo Liberec10:5
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice9:9
1821. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Jiskra HoliceTJ Tesla Pardubice10:4
1911. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Jiskra HoliceTJ Sokol Chrudim10:2
1909. 03. 2017 18:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové C4:10
1911. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE1:10
1911. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Tesla PardubiceST EUROMASTER Kolín B10:7
1911. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NisouTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C4:10
1911. 03. 2017 15:00Loko Depo LiberecTJ Sokol Stará Paka7:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Chrudim10:7
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Jiskra HoliceDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové C10:0
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Tesla PardubiceSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE6:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceST EUROMASTER Kolín B5:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00Loko Depo LiberecTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C3:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NisouTJ Sokol Stará Paka6:10
2125. 03. 2017 16:30TJ Sokol ChrudimTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou10:7
2125. 03. 2017 15:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové CLoko Depo Liberec8:10
2125. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 CTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice10:4
2125. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Stará PakaTJ Tesla Pardubice1:10
2125. 03. 2017 14:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETJ Jiskra Holice10:8
2125. 03. 2017 15:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín BTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:3
2226. 03. 2017 10:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové CTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou7:10
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol ChrudimLoko Depo Liberec10:2
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Stará PakaTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice10:0
2226. 03. 2017 10:00
v herně TJ Tesla Pardubice
TJ Tesla PardubiceTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C7:10
2226. 03. 2017 10:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín BTJ Jiskra Holice10:5
2226. 03. 2017 10:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:4
1/108. 04. 2017 15:30TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 CSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE9:3
1/209. 04. 2017 10:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C3:9

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
insportline