Výsledky
3. liga mužů skupina E
124. 09. 2016 14:00KST Slezan OpavaTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí7:10
124. 09. 2016 14:00TTC Siko Orlová BTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10:3
125. 09. 2016 15:00TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Chropyně9:9
124. 09. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol BrušperkTTC Pramet Šumperk7:10
124. 09. 2016 14:00TTC Poruba OstravaTJ Sokol Šarovy8:10
124. 09. 2016 14:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ Sokol Kostelec10:1
225. 09. 2016 10:00KST Slezan OpavaTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10:1
225. 09. 2016 10:00TTC Siko Orlová BTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí5:10
223. 09. 2016 18:00TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTTC Pramet Šumperk10:6
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol BrušperkTJ Chropyně6:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00TTC Poruba OstravaTJ Sokol Kostelec10:5
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ Sokol Šarovy10:3
315. 10. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyKST Slezan Opava1:10
315. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol KostelecTTC Siko Orlová B1:10
315. 10. 2016 14:00TJ ChropyněTTC Poruba Ostrava7:10
315. 10. 2016 15:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTJ Ostrava KST D9:9
307. 10. 2016 18:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek9:9
315. 10. 2016 14:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Sokol Brušperk9:9
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTTC Siko Orlová B5:10
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol KostelecKST Slezan Opava7:10
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ ChropyněTJ Ostrava KST D10:7
416. 10. 2016 10:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTTC Poruba Ostrava6:10
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTJ Sokol Brušperk10:4
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek9:9
529. 10. 2016 11:00TTC Poruba OstravaTJ Ostrava KST D10:6
529. 10. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Sokol Kostelec9:9
529. 10. 2016 14:00TJ ChropyněTTC Pramet Šumperk10:7
529. 10. 2016 14:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm7:10
529. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Brušperk10:8
529. 10. 2016 14:00KST Slezan OpavaTTC Siko Orlová B7:10
612. 11. 2016 14:00KST Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek10:6
612. 11. 2016 14:00TTC Siko Orlová BTJ Sokol Brušperk10:2
612. 11. 2016 14:00TTC Poruba OstravaTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí9:9
612. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10:5
612. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Chropyně10:5
612. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol KostelecTTC Pramet Šumperk2:10
713. 11. 2016 10:00KST Slezan OpavaTJ Sokol Brušperk10:2
713. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Siko Orlová BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek10:3
713. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Poruba OstravaTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10:0
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí8:10
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTTC Pramet Šumperk10:3
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol KostelecTJ Chropyně10:7
826. 11. 2016 14:00TJ ChropyněKST Slezan Opava9:9
826. 11. 2016 15:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTTC Siko Orlová B5:10
826. 11. 2016 14:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTJ Sokol Šarovy10:6
826. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Sokol Kostelec4:10
826. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTTC Poruba Ostrava8:10
826. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol BrušperkTJ Ostrava KST D10:5
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ ChropyněTTC Siko Orlová B7:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkKST Slezan Opava3:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTJ Sokol Kostelec10:2
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Sokol Šarovy6:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Ostrava KST D10:2
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol BrušperkTTC Poruba Ostrava9:9
1010. 12. 2016 17:30TTC Poruba OstravaKST Slezan Opava10:3
1010. 12. 2016 17:30TJ Ostrava KST DTTC Siko Orlová B3:10
1010. 12. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek7:10
1010. 12. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol KostelecTJ Sokol Brušperk6:10
1010. 12. 2016 14:00TJ ChropyněTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10:2
1010. 12. 2016 15:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10:5
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TTC Poruba OstravaTTC Siko Orlová B2:10
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DKST Slezan Opava4:10
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Sokol Brušperk10:6
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol KostelecTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek4:10
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ ChropyněTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10:7
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí6:10
1214. 01. 2017 14:00KST Slezan OpavaTTC Poruba Ostrava10:5
1214. 01. 2017 14:00TTC Siko Orlová BTJ Ostrava KST D10:3
1214. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Šarovy10:8
1214. 01. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol BrušperkTJ Sokol Kostelec10:8
1214. 01. 2017 14:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTJ Chropyně8:10
1214. 01. 2017 14:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTTC Pramet ŠumperkWO
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TTC Siko Orlová BTTC Poruba Ostrava10:4
1315. 01. 2017 10:00KST Slezan OpavaTJ Ostrava KST D10:1
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol BrušperkTJ Sokol Šarovy7:10
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Kostelec9:9
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Chropyně10:6
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTTC Pramet Šumperk10:0
1428. 01. 2017 09:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíKST Slezan Opava10:8
1427. 01. 2017 17:30TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTTC Siko Orlová B9:9
1428. 01. 2017 14:00TJ ChropyněTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek5:10
1428. 01. 2017 15:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTJ Sokol Brušperk10:5
1428. 01. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTTC Poruba Ostrava9:9
1428. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol KostelecTJ Ostrava KST D9:9
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmKST Slezan Opava2:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTTC Siko Orlová B8:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek7:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ ChropyněTJ Sokol Brušperk10:4
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KostelecTTC Poruba Ostrava10:7
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Ostrava KST D10:1
1611. 02. 2017 14:00TJ Ostrava KST DTTC Poruba Ostrava10:7
1611. 02. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol KostelecTJ Sokol Šarovy4:10
1611. 02. 2017 15:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTJ Chropyně10:4
1611. 02. 2017 14:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí6:10
1611. 02. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol BrušperkTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek3:10
1611. 02. 2017 14:00TTC Siko Orlová BKST Slezan Opava10:7
1725. 02. 2017 14:00KST Slezan OpavaTJ Sokol Šarovy10:8
1725. 02. 2017 14:00TTC Siko Orlová BTJ Sokol Kostelec10:1
1725. 02. 2017 14:00TTC Poruba OstravaTJ Chropyně10:4
1725. 02. 2017 13:00TJ Ostrava KST DTTC Pramet Šumperk8:10
1725. 02. 2017 15:00TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10:0
1725. 02. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol BrušperkTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm9:9
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TTC Siko Orlová BTJ Sokol Šarovy8:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00KST Slezan OpavaTJ Sokol Kostelec10:5
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ Chropyně5:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TTC Poruba OstravaTTC Pramet Šumperk10:2
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol BrušperkTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí6:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10:1
1911. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekKST Slezan Opava5:10
1911. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol BrušperkTTC Siko Orlová B1:10
1911. 03. 2017 14:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTTC Poruba Ostrava10:4
1911. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Ostrava KST D6:10
1911. 03. 2017 14:00TJ ChropyněTJ Sokol Šarovy9:9
1911. 03. 2017 15:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTJ Sokol Kostelec10:8
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol BrušperkKST Slezan Opava5:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTTC Siko Orlová B10:5
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTTC Poruba Ostrava1:10
2001. 03. 2017 18:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTJ Ostrava KST D9:9
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTJ Sokol Šarovy10:8
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ ChropyněTJ Sokol Kostelec6:10
2125. 03. 2017 14:00KST Slezan OpavaTJ Chropyně10:3
2125. 03. 2017 14:00TTC Siko Orlová BTTC Pramet Šumperk10:3
2125. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10:4
2125. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol KostelecTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10:7
2125. 03. 2017 14:00TTC Poruba OstravaTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek10:6
2125. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ Sokol Brušperk10:7
2225. 03. 2017 08:30TTC Siko Orlová BTJ Chropyně10:0
2226. 03. 2017 09:00KST Slezan OpavaTTC Pramet Šumperk10:1
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KostelecTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí3:10
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10:2
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek10:0wo
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TTC Poruba OstravaTJ Sokol Brušperk10:4
1/109. 04. 2017 10:00TTC Siko Orlová BKST Slezan Opava9:0wo
1/229. 04. 2017 15:00KST Slezan OpavaTTC Siko Orlová B0:9wo

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline