Výsledky
1. liga žen skupina B
124. 09. 2016 10:00CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava BSKST Baník Havířov1:9
124. 09. 2016 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíMK Řeznovice B5:5
124. 09. 2016 10:00SK Dobré BSKST Mart Hodonín C5:5
124. 09. 2016 10:00KST GMC BlanskoTJ Sokol Líšeň10:0
124. 09. 2016 09:30KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM SystemsTTC Moravská Slavia Brno2:8
224. 09. 2016 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSKST Mart Hodonín C4:6
224. 09. 2016 15:00SK Dobré BMK Řeznovice B7:3
224. 09. 2016 14:00KST GMC BlanskoTTC Moravská Slavia Brno8:2
224. 09. 2016 14:30KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM SystemsTJ Sokol Líšeň5:5
315. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol LíšeňTTC Moravská Slavia Brno5:5
315. 10. 2016 09:00SKST Mart Hodonín CKST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems10:0
308. 10. 2016 15:00MK Řeznovice BKST GMC Blansko5:5
315. 10. 2016 10:00SKST Baník HavířovSK Dobré B9:1
314. 10. 2016 18:30CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí6:4
415. 10. 2016 13:30SKST Mart Hodonín CKST GMC Blansko6:4
415. 10. 2016 13:30MK Řeznovice BKST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems5:5
414. 10. 2016 13:00SKST Baník HavířovTTC Ústí nad Orlicí9:1
415. 10. 2016 14:00CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava BSK Dobré B5:5
512. 11. 2016 10:00SK Dobré BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí8:2
512. 11. 2016 10:00KST GMC BlanskoCDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B10:0
512. 11. 2016 10:00KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM SystemsSKST Baník Havířov2:8
512. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoMK Řeznovice B5:5
512. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol LíšeňSKST Mart Hodonín C1:9
612. 11. 2016 14:30KST GMC BlanskoSKST Baník Havířov2:8
612. 11. 2016 14:30KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM SystemsCDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B6:4
612. 11. 2016 14:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoSKST Mart Hodonín C0:10
612. 11. 2016 16:00TJ Sokol LíšeňMK Řeznovice B5:5
726. 11. 2016 10:00MK Řeznovice BSKST Mart Hodonín C0:10
726. 11. 2016 10:00SKST Baník HavířovTJ Sokol Líšeň8:2
726. 11. 2016 10:00CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno4:6
726. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíKST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems4:6
726. 11. 2016 10:00SK Dobré BKST GMC Blansko3:7
826. 11. 2016 14:00SKST Baník HavířovTTC Moravská Slavia Brno9:1
826. 11. 2016 14:00CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava BTJ Sokol Líšeň4:6
826. 11. 2016 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíKST GMC Blansko2:8
826. 11. 2016 15:00SK Dobré BKST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems7:3
910. 12. 2016 10:00KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM SystemsKST GMC Blansko0:10
910. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol LíšeňTTC Ústí nad Orlicí8:2
910. 12. 2016 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoSK Dobré B7:3
910. 12. 2016 09:00MK Řeznovice BSKST Baník Havířov1:9
910. 12. 2016 09:00SKST Mart Hodonín CCDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B9:1
1010. 12. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol LíšeňSK Dobré B7:3
1004. 12. 2016 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoTTC Ústí nad Orlicí7:3
1010. 12. 2016 13:30MK Řeznovice BCDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B5:5
1010. 12. 2016 13:30SKST Mart Hodonín CSKST Baník Havířov6:4
1114. 01. 2017 10:00KST GMC BlanskoKST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems7:3
1114. 01. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Líšeň3:7
1114. 01. 2017 10:00SK Dobré BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno8:2
1114. 01. 2017 10:00SKST Baník HavířovMK Řeznovice B7:3
1114. 01. 2017 10:00CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava BSKST Mart Hodonín C5:5
1214. 01. 2017 15:00SK Dobré BTJ Sokol Líšeň4:6
1214. 01. 2017 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTTC Moravská Slavia Brno5:5
1214. 01. 2017 14:00CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava BMK Řeznovice B5:5
1214. 01. 2017 14:00SKST Baník HavířovSKST Mart Hodonín C7:3
1328. 01. 2017 10:00SKST Baník HavířovCDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B8:2
1328. 01. 2017 09:00MK Řeznovice BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:0
1328. 01. 2017 09:00SKST Mart Hodonín CSK Dobré B8:2
1328. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol LíšeňKST GMC Blansko4:6
1328. 01. 2017 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoKST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems6:4
1428. 01. 2017 13:30SKST Mart Hodonín CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí8:2
1428. 01. 2017 13:30MK Řeznovice BSK Dobré B8:2
1428. 01. 2017 14:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoKST GMC Blansko3:7
1428. 01. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol LíšeňKST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems8:2
1525. 02. 2017 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoTJ Sokol Líšeň6:4
1525. 02. 2017 09:30KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM SystemsSKST Mart Hodonín C6:4
1525. 02. 2017 10:00KST GMC BlanskoMK Řeznovice B9:1
1525. 02. 2017 10:00SK Dobré BSKST Baník Havířov2:8
1525. 02. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíCDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B3:7
1625. 02. 2017 14:00KST GMC BlanskoSKST Mart Hodonín C6:4
1625. 02. 2017 14:30KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM SystemsMK Řeznovice B8:2
1625. 02. 2017 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSKST Baník Havířov1:9
1625. 02. 2017 15:00SK Dobré BCDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B7:3
1711. 03. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSK Dobré B1:9
1711. 03. 2017 10:00CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava BKST GMC Blansko2:8
1711. 03. 2017 10:00SKST Baník HavířovKST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems9:1
1711. 03. 2017 09:00MK Řeznovice BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno4:6
1711. 03. 2017 09:00SKST Mart Hodonín CTJ Sokol Líšeň7:3
1811. 03. 2017 14:00SKST Baník HavířovKST GMC Blansko7:3
1811. 03. 2017 14:00CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava BKST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems3:7
1811. 03. 2017 13:30SKST Mart Hodonín CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno8:2
1811. 03. 2017 13:30MK Řeznovice BTJ Sokol Líšeň4:6
1909. 03. 2017 19:00SKST Mart Hodonín CMK Řeznovice B8:2
1925. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol LíšeňSKST Baník Havířov1:9
1925. 03. 2017 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoCDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B7:3
1925. 03. 2017 10:00KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM SystemsTTC Ústí nad Orlicí8:2
1925. 03. 2017 10:00KST GMC BlanskoSK Dobré B5:5
2025. 03. 2017 14:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoSKST Baník Havířov2:8
2025. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol LíšeňCDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B5:5
2025. 03. 2017 14:30KST GMC BlanskoTTC Ústí nad Orlicí8:2
2025. 03. 2017 14:30KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM SystemsSK Dobré B8:2
1/109. 04. 2017 10:00SKST Baník HavířovSKST Mart Hodonín C5:0wo
zrušeno
1/229. 04. 2017 15:00SKST Mart Hodonín CSKST Baník Havířov0:5wo
zrušeno

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline