Výsledky
2. liga žen skupina B
124. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol ChrudimTTC Brandýs nad Labem4:6
124. 09. 2016 10:00SK Dobré CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav2:8
124. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovTJ Sokol Turnov6:4
124. 09. 2016 15:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINESKP Sever Ústí nad Labem3:7
224. 09. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol ChrudimTJ Sokol Poděbrady7:3
224. 09. 2016 15:00SK Dobré CTJ Sokol Turnov7:3
224. 09. 2016 15:00TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4:6
224. 09. 2016 10:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINESKST Děčín4:6
315. 10. 2016 10:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemTJ Sokol Chrudim5:5
315. 10. 2016 10:30TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE4:6
315. 10. 2016 10:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemSK Dobré C9:1
315. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol PoděbradyTJ Lokomotiva Trutnov7:3
415. 10. 2016 14:30SKST DěčínTJ Sokol Chrudim3:7
415. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol TurnovKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE5:5
415. 10. 2016 14:30TTC Brandýs nad LabemTJ Lokomotiva Trutnov9:1
415. 10. 2016 14:30TJ Sokol PoděbradySK Dobré C9:1
529. 10. 2016 10:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemSKST Děčín6:4
529. 10. 2016 10:30TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavTJ Sokol Turnov6:4
529. 10. 2016 10:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemTJ Sokol Poděbrady3:7
529. 10. 2016 10:00SK Dobré CTJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:7
612. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol ChrudimSK Dobré C6:4
612. 11. 2016 10:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINETTC Brandýs nad Labem5:5
612. 11. 2016 10:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav9:1
612. 11. 2016 10:00SKST DěčínTJ Sokol Turnov6:4
712. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol ChrudimTJ Lokomotiva Trutnov5:5
712. 11. 2016 14:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINETJ Sokol Poděbrady9:1
712. 11. 2016 14:30SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemTJ Sokol Turnov10:0
712. 11. 2016 14:30SKST DěčínTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav9:1
826. 11. 2016 10:30TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavTJ Sokol Chrudim1:9
826. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem2:8
826. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol PoděbradySKST Děčín0:10
826. 11. 2016 10:00SK Dobré CKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE8:2
926. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol TurnovTJ Sokol Chrudim3:7
926. 11. 2016 14:30TTC Brandýs nad LabemSKST Děčín5:5
926. 11. 2016 14:30TJ Sokol PoděbradySKP Sever Ústí nad Labem0:10
926. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE3:7
1010. 12. 2016 10:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINETJ Sokol Chrudim4:6
1010. 12. 2016 10:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemSK Dobré C10:0
1010. 12. 2016 10:00SKST DěčínTJ Lokomotiva Trutnov9:1
1010. 12. 2016 10:30TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavTTC Brandýs nad Labem2:8
1010. 12. 2016 10:30TJ Sokol TurnovTJ Sokol Poděbrady7:3
1110. 12. 2016 14:30SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemTJ Lokomotiva Trutnov8:2
1110. 12. 2016 14:30SKST DěčínSK Dobré C9:1
1110. 12. 2016 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavTJ Sokol Poděbrady4:6
1110. 12. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol TurnovTTC Brandýs nad Labem7:3
1214. 01. 2017 14:30TJ Sokol ChrudimKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE7:3
1214. 01. 2017 10:00SK Dobré CSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem3:7
1214. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovSKST Děčín2:8
1214. 01. 2017 10:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav7:3
1214. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol PoděbradyTJ Sokol Turnov1:9
1314. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem4:6
1314. 01. 2017 15:00SK Dobré CSKST Děčín0:10
1314. 01. 2017 14:30TJ Sokol PoděbradyTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav1:9
1314. 01. 2017 14:30TTC Brandýs nad LabemTJ Sokol Turnov5:5
1428. 01. 2017 10:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemTJ Sokol Chrudim4:6
1428. 01. 2017 10:30TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavSK Dobré C3:7
1428. 01. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol TurnovTJ Lokomotiva Trutnov5:5
1428. 01. 2017 10:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE10:0
1528. 01. 2017 14:30TJ Sokol PoděbradyTJ Sokol Chrudim3:7
1528. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol TurnovSK Dobré C5:5
1528. 01. 2017 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavTJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:6
1528. 01. 2017 14:30SKST DěčínKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE7:3
1611. 02. 2017 10:00SKST DěčínSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem0:6
1611. 02. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol TurnovTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav5:5
1611. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol PoděbradyTTC Brandýs nad Labem3:7
1611. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovSK Dobré C0:10
1725. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol ChrudimSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem8:2
1725. 02. 2017 10:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINETJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav8:2
1725. 02. 2017 10:00SK Dobré CTTC Brandýs nad Labem7:3
1725. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovTJ Sokol Poděbrady10:0wo
1825. 02. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol ChrudimSKST Děčín2:8
1825. 02. 2017 14:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINETJ Sokol Turnov5:5
1825. 02. 2017 15:00TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovTTC Brandýs nad Labem5:5
1825. 02. 2017 15:00SK Dobré CTJ Sokol Poděbrady10:0wo
1911. 03. 2017 10:00SK Dobré CTJ Sokol Chrudim6:4
1911. 03. 2017 10:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE8:2
1911. 03. 2017 10:30TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem2:8
1911. 03. 2017 10:00
Víta Nejedlého 596, Mnichovo Hradiště
TJ Sokol TurnovSKST Děčín0:10
2011. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovTJ Sokol Chrudim4:6
2011. 03. 2017 14:30TJ Sokol PoděbradyKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE3:7
2011. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol TurnovSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem3:7
2011. 03. 2017 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavSKST Děčín3:7
2125. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol ChrudimTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav8:2
2125. 03. 2017 10:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemTTC Brandýs nad Labem8:2
2125. 03. 2017 10:00SKST DěčínTJ Sokol Poděbrady10:0
2125. 03. 2017 10:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINESK Dobré C8:2
2225. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol ChrudimTJ Sokol Turnov9:1
2225. 03. 2017 14:30SKST DěčínTTC Brandýs nad Labem8:2
2225. 03. 2017 14:30SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemTJ Sokol Poděbrady10:0
2225. 03. 2017 14:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov5:5
1/109. 04. 2017 10:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemSKST Děčín1:5
1/229. 04. 2017 15:00SKST DěčínSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem5:0

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
JOOLA
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline