Výsledky
Divize muži
115. 09. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol BludovTTC Mohelnice1:10
115. 09. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol OndraticeTJ Sokol Čechovice5:10
116. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol BukSK Přerov B10:7
116. 09. 2017 10:00KST Jeseník BTTC Pramet Šumperk9:9
116. 09. 2017 10:00KST Město AlbrechticeT.J. Sokol Šternberk10:3
116. 09. 2017 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Sokol Jezernice4:10
230. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol BludovT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B7:10
230. 09. 2017 10:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Jezernice4:10
226. 09. 2017 18:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Ondratice10:4
230. 09. 2017 10:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Čechovice5:10
230. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol BukKST Jeseník B7:10
230. 09. 2017 10:00SK Přerov BTTC Pramet Šumperk6:10
330. 09. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol BludovTJ Sokol Jezernice0:10
330. 09. 2017 15:00TTC MohelniceT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B8:10
330. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeT.J. Sokol Šternberk10:8
330. 09. 2017 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Čechovice2:10
330. 09. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol BukTTC Pramet Šumperk1:10
330. 09. 2017 15:00SK Přerov BKST Jeseník B8:10
414. 10. 2017 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BKST Jeseník B10:8
414. 10. 2017 10:00
herna SDH Hlinsko, Hlinsko č.p. 49 (bývalá škola)
TJ Sokol JezerniceTTC Pramet Šumperk4:10
414. 10. 2017 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Buk10:6
414. 10. 2017 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkSK Přerov B7:10
414. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol BludovTJ Sokol Ondratice10:7
414. 10. 2017 10:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Čechovice9:9
514. 10. 2017 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTTC Pramet Šumperk2:10
514. 10. 2017 15:00
herna SDH Hlinsko, Hlinsko č.p. 49 (bývalá škola)
TJ Sokol JezerniceKST Jeseník B7:10
514. 10. 2017 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeSK Přerov B8:10
514. 10. 2017 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Buk5:10
514. 10. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol BludovTJ Sokol Čechovice9:9
514. 10. 2017 15:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Ondratice10:4
628. 10. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B4:10
628. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTJ Sokol Jezernice10:3
628. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Sokol Bludov10:4
628. 10. 2017 10:00SK Přerov BTTC Mohelnice10:3
628. 10. 2017 10:00KST Jeseník BKST Město Albrechtice10:3
627. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkT.J. Sokol Šternberk10:2
728. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTJ Sokol Jezernice10:8
728. 10. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B10:7
728. 10. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol BukTTC Mohelnice10:2
728. 10. 2017 15:00SK Přerov BTJ Sokol Bludov10:0
728. 10. 2017 17:00KST Jeseník BT.J. Sokol Šternberk10:4
728. 10. 2017 15:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkKST Město Albrechtice10:3
811. 11. 2017 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BKST Město Albrechtice10:2
811. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceT.J. Sokol Šternberk10:6
811. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol BludovKST Jeseník B3:10
809. 11. 2017 18:00TTC MohelniceTTC Pramet Šumperk3:10
811. 11. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTJ Sokol Buk10:7
811. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceSK Přerov B10:4
911. 11. 2017 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BT.J. Sokol Šternberk10:6
911. 11. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol JezerniceKST Město Albrechtice10:3
911. 11. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol BludovTTC Pramet Šumperk6:10
911. 11. 2017 15:00TTC MohelniceKST Jeseník B5:10
911. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeSK Přerov B9:9
911. 11. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTJ Sokol Buk10:5
1025. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol BukT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B2:10
1025. 11. 2017 10:00SK Přerov BTJ Sokol Jezernice10:3
1025. 11. 2017 10:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Ondratice10:4
1025. 11. 2017 10:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTJ Sokol Čechovice10:6
1025. 11. 2017 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Bludov10:3
1025. 11. 2017 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTTC Mohelnice1:10
1125. 11. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Sokol Jezernice10:2
1125. 11. 2017 15:00SK Přerov BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B10:5
1125. 11. 2017 17:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Čechovice10:2
1125. 11. 2017 15:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTJ Sokol Ondratice10:0
1125. 11. 2017 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeTTC Mohelnice4:10
1125. 11. 2017 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Bludov10:4
1209. 12. 2017 10:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Bludov10:1
1209. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTJ Sokol Ondratice10:5
1202. 12. 2017 10:00SK Přerov BTJ Sokol Buk10:3
1209. 12. 2017 10:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkKST Jeseník B8:10
1209. 12. 2017 10:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkKST Město Albrechtice10:5
1209. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B8:10
1313. 01. 2018 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Sokol Bludov10:2
1313. 01. 2018 10:00
Petřivalského 1, Přerov
TJ Sokol JezerniceTTC Mohelnice8:10
1313. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol OndraticeKST Město Albrechtice9:9
1310. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceT.J. Sokol Šternberk7:10
1313. 01. 2018 10:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Buk10:4
1313. 01. 2018 10:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkSK Přerov B10:4
1413. 01. 2018 15:00
Petřivalského 1, Přerov
TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sokol Bludov10:3
1413. 01. 2018 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTTC Mohelnice10:8
1413. 01. 2018 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Ondratice7:10
1413. 01. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceKST Město Albrechtice10:1
1413. 01. 2018 15:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTJ Sokol Buk10:5
1413. 01. 2018 17:00KST Jeseník BSK Přerov B10:2
1527. 01. 2018 10:00KST Jeseník BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B10:1
1527. 01. 2018 10:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTJ Sokol Jezernice10:0
1527. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol BukKST Město Albrechtice10:0
1527. 01. 2018 10:00SK Přerov BT.J. Sokol Šternberk10:2
1510. 02. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTJ Sokol Bludov10:2
1503. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTTC Mohelnice10:5
1627. 01. 2018 15:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B10:2
1627. 01. 2018 17:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Jezernice10:5
1627. 01. 2018 15:00SK Přerov BKST Město Albrechtice10:0
1627. 01. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol BukT.J. Sokol Šternberk10:3
1609. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTJ Sokol Bludov10:2
1603. 02. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTTC Mohelnice10:7
1724. 02. 2018 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Sokol Ondratice10:7
1724. 02. 2018 10:00
herna Cidemat Hranice, ul.Bělotínská, Hranice na Moravě
TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sokol Čechovice10:7
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol BludovTJ Sokol Buk1:10
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TTC MohelniceSK Přerov B10:7
1724. 02. 2018 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeKST Jeseník B4:10
1724. 02. 2018 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTTC Pramet Šumperk2:10
1824. 02. 2018 15:00
herna Cidemat Hranice, ul.Bělotínská, Hranice na Moravě
TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sokol Ondratice10:4
1826. 02. 2018 19:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Sokol Čechovice9:9
1824. 02. 2018 15:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Buk9:9
1824. 02. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol BludovSK Přerov B8:10
1824. 02. 2018 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkKST Jeseník B3:10
1824. 02. 2018 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeTTC Pramet Šumperk2:10
1910. 03. 2018 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B10:4
1910. 03. 2018 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Jezernice1:10
1910. 03. 2018 10:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Bludov10:3
1910. 03. 2018 10:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTTC Mohelnice10:0
1910. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Sokol Ondratice10:8
1910. 03. 2018 10:00SK Přerov BTJ Sokol Čechovice8:10
2010. 03. 2018 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B10:3
2010. 03. 2018 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Jezernice7:10
2010. 03. 2018 15:00TTC Pramet ŠumperkTJ Sokol Bludov10:2
2010. 03. 2018 17:00KST Jeseník BTTC Mohelnice10:2
2010. 03. 2018 15:00SK Přerov BTJ Sokol Ondratice10:1
2010. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Sokol Čechovice4:10
2113. 03. 2018 18:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Sokol Buk9:9
2124. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceSK Přerov B3:10
2124. 03. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeKST Jeseník B3:10
2124. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTTC Pramet Šumperk6:10
2124. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol BludovKST Město Albrechtice6:10
2124. 03. 2018 10:00TTC MohelniceT.J. Sokol Šternberk10:3
2212. 02. 2018 18:15TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sokol Buk7:10
2224. 03. 2018 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BSK Přerov B9:9
2224. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceKST Jeseník B8:10
2224. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTTC Pramet Šumperk4:10
2224. 03. 2018 15:00TTC MohelniceKST Město Albrechtice10:0wo
2224. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol BludovT.J. Sokol Šternberk6:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS