Výsledky
1. liga žen skupina A
106. 09. 2017 17:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSKST Vlašim C4:6 V: Pěnkava Luboš
116. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice6:4 V: Menger Jaroslav
129. 08. 2017 17:00
Sportovní 1578, Vlašim
SKST Vlašim ASKST Vlašim B8:2
116. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkyTJ Slavoj Praha4:6 V: Sázel Karel
230. 09. 2017 10:00SKST DěčínTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky6:4 V: Dyškant Zdeněk
230. 09. 2017 09:30SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSKST Vlašim A1:9 V: Kulich Vladimír
201. 09. 2017 15:00
Sportovní 1578, Vlašim
SKST Vlašim CSKST Vlašim B5:5
230. 09. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BSVS Hradec Králové B2:8 V: Menger Jaroslav
330. 09. 2017 15:00SKST DěčínTJ Slavoj Praha2:8 V: Dyškant Zdeněk
330. 09. 2017 13:30SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSKST Vlašim B8:2 V: Kulich Vladimír
331. 08. 2017 17:00
Sportovní 1578, Vlašim
SKST Vlašim CSKST Vlašim A3:7
330. 09. 2017 10:00Slovan KST BohniceSVS Hradec Králové B3:7 V: Drahota Jiří
414. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkySVS Hradec Králové B2:8 V: Sázel Karel
414. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Vlašim ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10:0 V: Fantová Olga
414. 10. 2017 12:00SKST Vlašim BSlovan KST Bohnice10:0 V: Fantová Olga
414. 10. 2017 10:00SKST DěčínSF SKK EL Niňo Praha2:8 V: Štika Petr
514. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Slavoj PrahaSVS Hradec Králové B5:5 V: Drahota Jiří
514. 10. 2017 16:00SKST Vlašim ASlovan KST Bohnice10:0 V: Fantová Olga
514. 10. 2017 14:00SKST Vlašim BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10:0 V: Fantová Olga
514. 10. 2017 15:00SKST DěčínSKST Vlašim C2:8 V: Dyškant Zdeněk
628. 10. 2017 09:30SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky10:0 V: Kulichová Jana
628. 10. 2017 09:00SKST Vlašim CTJ Slavoj Praha9:1 V: Fantová Olga
628. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BSKST Děčín10:0wo V: Haralík Stanislav
628. 10. 2017 09:30SVS Hradec Králové BSKST Vlašim A1:9 V: Tomanec Jan
728. 10. 2017 13:30SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTJ Slavoj Praha6:4 V: Kulichová Jana
728. 10. 2017 14:00SKST Vlašim CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky8:2 V: Fantová Olga
728. 10. 2017 15:00Slovan KST BohniceSKST Děčín5:5 V: Cankař Radek
728. 10. 2017 13:00SVS Hradec Králové BSKST Vlašim B6:4 V: Tomanec Jan
811. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkySKST Vlašim A0:10 V: Sázel Karel
811. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Slavoj PrahaSKST Vlašim B6:4 V: Hanek Stanislav
811. 11. 2017 10:00SKST DěčínSVS Hradec Králové B4:6 V: Dyškant Zdeněk
811. 11. 2017 09:30SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B4:6 V: Fuček Miloslav
811. 11. 2017 09:00SKST Vlašim CSlovan KST Bohnice6:4 V: Pavelek Ladislav
911. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkySKST Vlašim B0:10 V: Sázel Karel
911. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Slavoj PrahaSKST Vlašim A0:10 V: Hanek Stanislav
911. 11. 2017 13:30SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSlovan KST Bohnice7:3 V: Fuček Miloslav
911. 11. 2017 14:00SKST Vlašim CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B8:2 V: Pavelek Ladislav
1025. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky8:2 V: Drahota Jiří
1025. 11. 2017 10:00Slovan KST BohniceTJ Slavoj Praha6:4 V: Slavata Josef
1025. 11. 2017 09:30SVS Hradec Králové BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha9:1 V: Sedloň Josef
1025. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Vlašim ASKST Děčín8:2 V: Pavelek Ladislav
1125. 11. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Slavoj Praha3:7 V: Drahota Jiří
1125. 11. 2017 15:00Slovan KST BohniceTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky9:1 V: Slavata Josef
1125. 11. 2017 16:00SVS Hradec Králové BSKST Vlašim C3:7 V: Sedloň Josef
1125. 11. 2017 14:00SKST Vlašim BSKST Děčín10:0 V: Pavelek Ladislav
1208. 12. 2017 18:00SKST Vlašim CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha9:1 V: Pěnkava Luboš
1209. 12. 2017 10:00Slovan KST BohniceTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B3:7 V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
1207. 09. 2017 17:00
Sportovní 1578, Vlašim
SKST Vlašim BSKST Vlašim A1:9 V: Pěnkava Luboš
1209. 12. 2017 09:00TJ Slavoj PrahaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky10:0 V: Drahota Jiří
1313. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkySKST Děčín5:5 V: Sázel Karel
1313. 01. 2018 10:00SKST Vlašim ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha10:0 V: Pavelek Ladislav
1304. 09. 2017 17:00
Sportovní 1578, Vlašim
SKST Vlašim BSKST Vlašim C5:5 V: Pěnkava Luboš
1313. 01. 2018 09:30SVS Hradec Králové BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B9:1 V: Tomanec Jan
1413. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Slavoj PrahaSKST Děčín6:4 V: Hanek Stanislav
1413. 01. 2018 14:00SKST Vlašim BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha5:5 V: Pavelek Ladislav
1405. 09. 2017 17:00
Sportovní 1578, Vlašim
SKST Vlašim ASKST Vlašim C9:1 V: Pěnkava Luboš
1413. 01. 2018 13:00SVS Hradec Králové BSlovan KST Bohnice5:5 V: Tomanec Jan
1527. 01. 2018 09:30SVS Hradec Králové BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky8:2 V: Bouček Stanislav
1527. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BSKST Vlašim A2:8 V: Drahota Jiří
1527. 01. 2018 10:00Slovan KST BohniceSKST Vlašim B5:5 V: Cankař Radek
1527. 01. 2018 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSKST Děčín10:0 V: Kulichová Jana
1627. 01. 2018 13:00SVS Hradec Králové BTJ Slavoj Praha10:0wo V: Bouček Stanislav
1627. 01. 2018 13:30Slovan KST BohniceSKST Vlašim A2:8 V: Cankař Radek
1627. 01. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BSKST Vlašim B5:5 V: Drahota Jiří
1627. 01. 2018 14:30SKST Vlašim CSKST Děčín7:3 V: Fantová Olga
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkySF SKK EL Niňo Praha1:9 V: Sázel Karel
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj PrahaSKST Vlašim C2:8 V: Linert Martin
1724. 02. 2018 10:00SKST DěčínTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B7:3 V: Dyškant Zdeněk
1724. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Vlašim ASVS Hradec Králové B7:3 V: Fantová Olga
1824. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Slavoj PrahaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha4:6 V: Linert Martin
1824. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkySKST Vlašim C2:8 V: Sázel Karel
1824. 02. 2018 15:00SKST DěčínSlovan KST Bohnice5:5 V: Dyškant Zdeněk
1824. 02. 2018 14:00SKST Vlašim BSVS Hradec Králové B5:5 V: Fantová Olga
1910. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Vlašim ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky8:2 V: Fantová Olga
1910. 03. 2018 12:00SKST Vlašim BTJ Slavoj Praha8:2 V: Fantová Olga
1910. 03. 2018 10:00SVS Hradec Králové BSKST Děčín5:5 V: Sedloň Josef
1910. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha5:5 V: Fuček Miloslav
1910. 03. 2018 10:00Slovan KST BohniceSKST Vlašim C1:9 V: Drahota Jiří
2010. 03. 2018 14:00SKST Vlašim BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky10:0 V: Fantová Olga
2010. 03. 2018 16:00SKST Vlašim ATJ Slavoj Praha7:3 V: Fantová Olga
2010. 03. 2018 15:00Slovan KST BohniceSF SKK EL Niňo Praha5:5 V: Drahota Jiří
2010. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BSKST Vlašim C6:4 V: Fuček Miloslav
2124. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkyTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B3:7 V: Sázel Karel
2124. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj PrahaSlovan KST Bohnice7:3 V: Linert Martin
2124. 03. 2018 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSVS Hradec Králové B6:4 V: Menger Jaroslav
2124. 03. 2018 10:00SKST DěčínSKST Vlašim A1:9 V: Dyškant Zdeněk
2224. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Slavoj PrahaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B3:7 V: Linert Martin
2224. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkySlovan KST Bohnice2:8 V: Sázel Karel
2224. 03. 2018 14:30
Sportovní hala, Sportovní 1570, Vlašim
SKST Vlašim CSVS Hradec Králové B9:1 V: Fantová Olga
2224. 03. 2018 15:00SKST DěčínSKST Vlašim B0:10 V: Dyškant Zdeněk
1/107. 04. 2018 15:00SKST Vlašim ASKST Vlašim C5:0wo
1/208. 04. 2018 10:00SKST Vlašim CSKST Vlašim A0:5wo

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline