Výsledky
1. třída A muži (KS-1A)
122. 09. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha HTJ Střížkov C10:3
127. 09. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ Pankrác A8:10
127. 09. 2017 18:45TTC Klánovice ATJ AVIA Čakovice B9:9
127. 09. 2017 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:3
126. 09. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha C7:10
126. 09. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTTC Elizza Praha F10:5
202. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov CTTC Elizza Praha F8:10
202. 10. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B3:10
205. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CAC Sparta Praha E7:10
204. 10. 2017 18:45TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ AVIA Čakovice D8:10
205. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác ATTC Klánovice A3:10
203. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha HTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B10:4
311. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ Střížkov C10:5
311. 10. 2017 18:45TTC Klánovice ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha H10:8
311. 10. 2017 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTJ Pankrác A8:10
310. 10. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha ETJ AVIA Čakovice B9:9
310. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:7
311. 10. 2017 18:45TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:8
423. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C3:10
418. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTTC Elizza Praha F10:1
418. 10. 2017 18:45TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B5:10
419. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác AAC Sparta Praha E6:10
417. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha HTJ AVIA Čakovice D10:3
418. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTTC Klánovice A2:10
501. 11. 2017 18:45TTC Klánovice ATJ Střížkov C10:2
503. 11. 2017 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B9:9
531. 10. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha ESF SKK EL Niňo Praha H3:10
531. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Pankrác A10:0
501. 11. 2017 18:45TTC Elizza Praha FTJ AVIA Čakovice B7:10
530. 10. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Sokol Michle Praha C4:10
606. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ Sokol Michle Praha C4:10
608. 11. 2017 18:45TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:2
609. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác ATTC Elizza Praha F7:10
606. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha HTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B9:9
608. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BAC Sparta Praha E10:3
608. 11. 2017 18:45TTC Klánovice ATJ AVIA Čakovice D10:0wo
715. 11. 2017 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTJ Střížkov C10:4
714. 11. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha ETTC Klánovice A9:9
714. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B10:1
715. 11. 2017 18:45TTC Elizza Praha FSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H8:10
713. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Pankrác A4:10
715. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice B10:7
820. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ AVIA Čakovice B7:10
823. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Sokol Michle Praha C9:9
823. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha HTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:5
822. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTTC Elizza Praha F7:10
822. 11. 2017 18:45TTC Klánovice ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:7
822. 11. 2017 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DAC Sparta Praha E8:10
928. 11. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha ETJ Střížkov C9:9
928. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ AVIA Čakovice D10:3
929. 11. 2017 18:45TTC Elizza Praha FTTC Klánovice A1:10
927. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B10:6
928. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H6:10
929. 11. 2017 18:45TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Pankrác A10:7
1004. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ Pankrác A1:10
1020. 12. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha HTJ AVIA Čakovice B10:1
1006. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ Sokol Michle Praha C3:10
1006. 12. 2017 18:45TTC Klánovice ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:6
1006. 12. 2017 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTTC Elizza Praha F10:3
1005. 12. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B2:10
1112. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Střížkov C10:4
1113. 12. 2017 18:45TTC Elizza Praha FAC Sparta Praha E6:10
1111. 12. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice D10:3
1114. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTTC Klánovice A1:10
1113. 12. 2017 18:45TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B9:9
1114. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha H3:10
1208. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Střížkov CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H1:10
1211. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B10:4
1210. 01. 2018 18:45TJ AVIA Čakovice BTTC Klánovice A9:9
1208. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice D10:3
1208. 01. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CAC Sparta Praha E10:4
1210. 01. 2018 18:45TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:7
1317. 01. 2018 18:45TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Střížkov C10:2
1316. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C8:10
1316. 01. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha ETJ Sokol Michle Praha C9:9
1327. 10. 2017 18:00TJ AVIA Čakovice DTJ AVIA Čakovice B1:10
1317. 01. 2018 18:45TTC Klánovice ATJ Pankrác A10:7
1317. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H2:10
1422. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B5:10
1422. 01. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha HTTC Klánovice A10:2
1425. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ AVIA Čakovice D8:10
1424. 01. 2018 18:45TJ AVIA Čakovice BAC Sparta Praha E10:0wo
1422. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:7
1422. 01. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTTC Elizza Praha F10:4
1529. 01. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Střížkov C10:6
1531. 01. 2018 18:45TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Sokol Michle Praha C3:10
1506. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ AVIA Čakovice B10:4
1530. 01. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha ETJ Pankrác A10:0wo
1531. 01. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H2:10
1531. 01. 2018 18:45TTC Klánovice ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B10:3
1619. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Střížkov CTTC Klánovice A6:10
1621. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ AVIA Čakovice D10:0wo
1619. 02. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha HAC Sparta Praha E10:4
1622. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B4:10
1621. 02. 2018 18:45TJ AVIA Čakovice BTTC Elizza Praha F9:9
1621. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:7
1726. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Střížkov C10:2
1726. 02. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice B8:10
1728. 02. 2018 18:45TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Pankrác A10:4
1727. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H10:5
1727. 02. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha ETJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B10:4
1728. 02. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTTC Klánovice A3:10
1805. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ AVIA Čakovice D5:10
1807. 03. 2018 18:45TTC Klánovice AAC Sparta Praha E10:5
1807. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B5:10
1808. 03. 2018 18:30SF SKK EL Niňo Praha HTTC Elizza Praha F10:4
1808. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha C6:10
1828. 03. 2018 19:00
herna Michle
TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Michle Praha C0:10wo
1914. 03. 2018 18:45TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Střížkov C10:4
1912. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Pankrác A2:10
1912. 03. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H2:10
1914. 03. 2018 18:45TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B10:4
1913. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTTC Klánovice A10:6
1913. 03. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha ETJ AVIA Čakovice D10:3
2019. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Střížkov CAC Sparta Praha E8:10
2021. 03. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B2:10
2021. 03. 2018 18:45TTC Klánovice ATTC Elizza Praha F10:5
2021. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:5
2020. 03. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha HTJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:7
2022. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ AVIA Čakovice B10:5
2105. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Střížkov C10:8
2104. 04. 2018 18:45TJ AVIA Čakovice BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha H3:10
2105. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B10:4
2103. 04. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTTC Klánovice A10:7
2104. 04. 2018 18:45TTC Elizza Praha FTJ AVIA Čakovice D9:9
2103. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BAC Sparta Praha E10:1
2209. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B1:10
2210. 04. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha ETTC Elizza Praha F10:2
2211. 04. 2018 19:15TJ AVIA Čakovice DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C9:9
2211. 04. 2018 18:45TTC Klánovice ATJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:0wo
2211. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ AVIA Čakovice B10:4
2212. 04. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha HTJ Pankrác A10:2

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline