Výsledky
5. třída B muži (RS-3B)
129. 09. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10:8
125. 10. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10:8
126. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTJ ABC Branik C10:6
127. 09. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha CTTC Praha C10:0
125. 09. 2017 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha ASK Slivenec B10:3
129. 09. 2017 19:00TJ Pankrác ESK Start Praha C10:7
206. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LSK Start Praha C10:3
202. 10. 2017 19:30SK Slivenec BTJ Pankrác E5:10
204. 10. 2017 18:30TTC Praha CVŠSK MFF Praha A10:4
202. 10. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik CTJ Orion Praha C10:4
202. 10. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Sokol Žižkov D7:10
206. 10. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ AVIA Čakovice G6:10
312. 10. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10:2
312. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DSlovan KST Bohnice H10:6
311. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha CTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10:3
309. 10. 2017 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha ATJ ABC Branik C10:6
326. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác ETTC Praha C10:2
309. 10. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha CSK Slivenec B7:10
416. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LSK Slivenec B9:9
418. 10. 2017 18:30TTC Praha CSK Start Praha C10:8
416. 10. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik CTJ Pankrác E2:10
416. 10. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CVŠSK MFF Praha A10:3
420. 10. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Orion Praha C3:10
423. 10. 2017 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Sokol Žižkov D5:10
502. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L9:9
501. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice G10:7
530. 10. 2017 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice H10:3
503. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Pankrác ETJ Sokol Běchovice II C10:3
530. 10. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha CTJ ABC Branik C9:9
531. 10. 2017 19:30SK Slivenec BTTC Praha C10:4
608. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTTC Praha C10:6
606. 11. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik CSK Slivenec B5:10
606. 11. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CSK Start Praha C10:1
610. 11. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Pankrác E2:10
609. 11. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GVŠSK MFF Praha A10:2
609. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTJ Orion Praha C10:5
715. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10:6
713. 11. 2017 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha ATJ Sokol Žižkov D4:10
721. 11. 2017 19:00
herna AVIA Čakovice, Jizerská 328/4
TJ Pankrác ETJ AVIA Čakovice G10:4
713. 11. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice H10:2
713. 11. 2017 19:30SK Slivenec BTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10:7
715. 11. 2017 18:30TTC Praha CTJ ABC Branik C10:5
821. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTJ ABC Branik C10:7
820. 11. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTTC Praha C10:2
824. 11. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HSK Slivenec B10:5
823. 11. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GSK Start Praha C9:9
823. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTJ Pankrác E7:10
822. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha CVŠSK MFF Praha A10:3
927. 11. 2017 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha L5:10
901. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Pankrác ETJ Orion Praha C9:9
927. 11. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha CTJ Sokol Žižkov D0:10
901. 12. 2017 18:30SK Slivenec BTJ AVIA Čakovice G0:10
929. 11. 2017 18:30TTC Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice H9:9
927. 11. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik CTJ Sokol Běchovice II C6:10
1005. 12. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10:8
1008. 12. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ ABC Branik C10:4
1007. 12. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GTTC Praha C9:9
1007. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DSK Slivenec B10:0
1006. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha CSK Start Praha C10:2
1004. 12. 2017 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha ATJ Pankrác E2:10
1115. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Pankrác ESF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10:2
1111. 12. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha CVŠSK MFF Praha A4:10
1112. 12. 2017 19:30SK Slivenec BTJ Orion Praha C7:10
1122. 11. 2017 18:30TTC Praha CTJ Sokol Žižkov D1:10
1111. 12. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik CTJ AVIA Čakovice G8:10
1111. 12. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CSlovan KST Bohnice H10:4
1208. 01. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LSlovan KST Bohnice H10:7
1208. 01. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ AVIA Čakovice G10:6
1208. 01. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik CTJ Sokol Žižkov D10:4
1210. 01. 2018 18:30TTC Praha CTJ Orion Praha C10:6
1211. 01. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec BVŠSK MFF Praha A10:4
1208. 01. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha CTJ Pankrác E4:10
1315. 01. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10:6
1319. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Pankrác ESK Slivenec B10:5
1315. 01. 2018 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha ATTC Praha C10:6
1317. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Orion Praha CTJ ABC Branik C10:4
1318. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10:5
1318. 01. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GSlovan KST Bohnice H10:5
1426. 01. 2018 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTJ AVIA Čakovice G10:4
1426. 01. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Sokol Žižkov D6:10
1422. 01. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Orion Praha C2:10
1422. 01. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik CVŠSK MFF Praha A10:6
1424. 01. 2018 18:30TTC Praha CTJ Pankrác E4:10
1422. 01. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec BSK Start Praha C9:9
1501. 02. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L3:10
1529. 01. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha CTTC Praha C10:4
1502. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Pankrác ETJ ABC Branik C10:4
1529. 01. 2018 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha ATJ Sokol Běchovice II C6:10
1531. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Orion Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice H10:0
1501. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTJ AVIA Čakovice G10:8
1619. 02. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTJ Sokol Žižkov D5:10
1622. 02. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Orion Praha C9:9
1623. 02. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HVŠSK MFF Praha A10:2
1619. 02. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Pankrác E0:10
1619. 02. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik CSK Start Praha C10:1
1621. 02. 2018 18:30TTC Praha CSK Slivenec B6:10
1728. 02. 2018 18:30TTC Praha CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L8:10
1726. 02. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec BTJ ABC Branik C7:10
1726. 02. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha CTJ Sokol Běchovice II C5:10
1702. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Pankrác ESlovan KST Bohnice H10:7
1726. 02. 2018 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice G10:4
1728. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Orion Praha CTJ Sokol Žižkov D10:4
1807. 03. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTJ Orion Praha C0:10
1808. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DVŠSK MFF Praha A10:3
1808. 03. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Pankrác E2:10
1809. 03. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HSK Start Praha C10:5
1805. 03. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CSK Slivenec B5:10
1805. 03. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik CTTC Praha C10:8
1912. 03. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L2:10
1914. 03. 2018 18:30TTC Praha CTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10:7
1913. 03. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec BSlovan KST Bohnice H2:10
1912. 03. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice G10:5
1916. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Pankrác ETJ Sokol Žižkov D9:9
1912. 03. 2018 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha ATJ Orion Praha C5:10
2021. 03. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LVŠSK MFF Praha A10:4
2021. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Orion Praha CTJ Pankrác E10:2
2022. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DSK Start Praha C10:4
2022. 03. 2018 19:15TJ AVIA Čakovice GSK Slivenec B10:7
2023. 03. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTTC Praha C10:6
2019. 03. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ ABC Branik C7:10
2102. 04. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10:7
2102. 04. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik CSlovan KST Bohnice H7:10
2104. 04. 2018 18:30TTC Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice G8:10
2106. 04. 2018 20:00SK Slivenec BTJ Sokol Žižkov D1:10
2126. 03. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha CTJ Orion Praha C0:10
2106. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Pankrác EVŠSK MFF Praha A10:6
2210. 04. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTJ Pankrác E8:10
2209. 04. 2018 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha ASK Start Praha C6:10
2211. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Orion Praha CSK Slivenec B10:0
2212. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTTC Praha C10:1
2212. 04. 2018 19:15TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ ABC Branik C10:3
2213. 04. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Sokol Běchovice II C7:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy