Výsledky
6. třída A muži (RS-4A)
125. 09. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ETJ Slovan Svoboda7:10
123. 10. 2017 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10:0
127. 09. 2017 18:30TTC Praha ETJ Kyje B2:10
126. 09. 2017 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N10:3
125. 09. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DAC Sparta Praha J5:10
129. 09. 2017 19:00TJ Střížkov FSlovan KST Bohnice I10:6
202. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Slovan SvobodaSlovan KST Bohnice I10:1
202. 10. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha JTJ Střížkov F5:10
204. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha NTJ Sokol Běchovice II D10:5
206. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Kyje BTJ Zelená Liška C10:4
225. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany BTTC Praha E2:10
202. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G4:10
312. 10. 2017 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Slovan Svoboda9:9
312. 10. 2017 18:30TTC Praha ETJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E9:9
311. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10:1
309. 10. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTJ Kyje B4:10
313. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Střížkov FSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N10:5
313. 10. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice IAC Sparta Praha J4:10
416. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Slovan SvobodaAC Sparta Praha J10:2
416. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha NSlovan KST Bohnice I5:10
420. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Kyje BTJ Střížkov F5:10
418. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany BTJ Sokol Běchovice II D5:10
416. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ETJ Zelená Liška C2:10
419. 10. 2017 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTTC Praha E5:10
502. 11. 2017 18:30TTC Praha ETJ Slovan Svoboda9:9
531. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10:5
530. 10. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E6:10
503. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Střížkov FTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10:0
503. 11. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Kyje B10:4
530. 10. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha JSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N6:10
606. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Slovan SvobodaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N9:9
610. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Kyje BAC Sparta Praha J9:9
608. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany BSlovan KST Bohnice I2:10
606. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ETJ Střížkov F6:10
609. 11. 2017 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Sokol Běchovice II D2:10
609. 11. 2017 18:30TTC Praha ETJ Zelená Liška C10:8
716. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTJ Slovan Svoboda6:10
713. 11. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTTC Praha E2:10
708. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Střížkov FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10:3
714. 11. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E10:8
713. 11. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha JTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10:0
713. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha NTJ Kyje B8:10
820. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Slovan SvobodaTJ Kyje B6:10
822. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N0:10
820. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita EAC Sparta Praha J10:5
823. 11. 2017 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GSlovan KST Bohnice I10:5
823. 11. 2017 18:30TTC Praha ETJ Střížkov F9:9
822. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTJ Sokol Běchovice II D10:5
927. 11. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTJ Slovan Svoboda6:10
901. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Střížkov FTJ Zelená Liška C10:7
901. 12. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITTC Praha E9:9
927. 11. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha JTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G2:10
930. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha NTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E8:10
908. 12. 2017 19:00
Heleny Malířové 14, Praha 6
TJ Kyje BTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10:1
1020. 12. 2017 19:00
Heleny Malířové 14, Praha 6
TJ Slovan SvobodaTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10:2
1004. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ETJ Kyje B10:7
1007. 12. 2017 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N9:9
1007. 12. 2017 18:30TTC Praha EAC Sparta Praha J10:3
1005. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CSlovan KST Bohnice I10:4
1004. 12. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTJ Střížkov F10:6
1115. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Střížkov FTJ Slovan Svoboda7:10
1115. 12. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Sokol Běchovice II D8:10
1111. 12. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha JTJ Zelená Liška C10:8
1113. 12. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha NTTC Praha E4:10
1115. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Kyje BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G6:10
1113. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E0:10
1208. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Slovan SvobodaTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E10:7
1210. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G4:10
1219. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Kyje BTTC Praha E10:3
1209. 01. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha NTJ Zelená Liška C4:10
1208. 01. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha JTJ Sokol Běchovice II D10:8
1212. 01. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Střížkov F8:10
1319. 01. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Slovan Svoboda7:10
1319. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Střížkov FAC Sparta Praha J7:10
1315. 01. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N10:7
1318. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTJ Kyje B10:7
1318. 01. 2018 18:30TTC Praha ETJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10:4
1318. 01. 2018 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E5:10
1422. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Slovan SvobodaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10:5
1422. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ETTC Praha E9:9
1424. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany BTJ Zelená Liška C4:10
1426. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Kyje BTJ Sokol Běchovice II D9:9
1424. 01. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha NTJ Střížkov F5:10
1422. 01. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha JSlovan KST Bohnice I10:3
1529. 01. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha JTJ Slovan Svoboda6:10
1502. 02. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ISF SKK EL Niňo Praha N9:9
1505. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Střížkov FTJ Kyje B10:7
1529. 01. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10:3
1530. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E6:10
1501. 02. 2018 18:30TTC Praha ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10:1
1619. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Slovan SvobodaTTC Praha E3:10
1622. 02. 2018 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Zelená Liška C8:10
1619. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ETJ Sokol Běchovice II D6:10
1621. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany BTJ Střížkov F7:10
1623. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Kyje BSlovan KST Bohnice I10:4
1620. 02. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha NAC Sparta Praha J6:10
1701. 03. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha NTJ Slovan Svoboda10:2
1726. 02. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha JTJ Kyje B10:7
1702. 03. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10:4
1702. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Střížkov FTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E10:4
1726. 02. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10:6
1727. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTTC Praha E10:6
1805. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Slovan SvobodaTJ Zelená Liška C7:10
1808. 03. 2018 18:30TTC Praha ETJ Sokol Běchovice II D10:7
1808. 03. 2018 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Střížkov F10:8
1805. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ESlovan KST Bohnice I10:5
1807. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany BAC Sparta Praha J4:10
1809. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Kyje BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha N10:1
1916. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Kyje BTJ Slovan Svoboda10:6
1914. 03. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha NTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10:3
1912. 03. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha JTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E10:5
1916. 03. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10:5
1916. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Střížkov FTTC Praha E10:5
1912. 03. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTJ Zelená Liška C4:10
2019. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Slovan SvobodaTJ Sokol Běchovice II D9:9
2022. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTJ Střížkov F6:10
2022. 03. 2018 18:30TTC Praha ESlovan KST Bohnice I8:10
2022. 03. 2018 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GAC Sparta Praha J5:10
2019. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ESF SKK EL Niňo Praha N6:10
2021. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany BTJ Kyje B4:10
2104. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany BTJ Slovan Svoboda1:10
2104. 04. 2018 19:00
Na Balkáně 2866/17a, 130 00 Praha 3
TJ Kyje BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E10:3
2104. 04. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha NTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G7:10
2103. 04. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha JTTC Praha E10:8
2106. 04. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Zelená Liška C7:10
2106. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Střížkov FTJ Sokol Běchovice II D3:10
2209. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Slovan SvobodaTJ Střížkov F10:7
2209. 04. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DSlovan KST Bohnice I10:8
2212. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CAC Sparta Praha J10:7
2212. 04. 2018 18:30TTC Praha ESF SKK EL Niňo Praha N10:7
2212. 04. 2018 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Kyje B10:6
2209. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ETJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10:1

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy