Výsledky
DIVIZE
129. 09. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATTC Slovan Kladno10:7
129. 09. 2018 17:00TTC Kladno ATJ Sokol Příbram A10:2
129. 09. 2018 17:00TJ Sadská ATJ Slovan Lochovice A10:3
129. 09. 2018 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BSokol Lány A10:3
129. 09. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ Aero Odolena Voda9:9
126. 09. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Neratovice A10:3
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATJ Sokol Příbram A10:0
230. 09. 2018 10:00TTC Kladno ATTC Slovan Kladno10:3
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Sadská ASokol Lány A8:10
225. 09. 2018 18:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Slovan Lochovice A10:3
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ Neratovice A10:4
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Aero Odolena Voda6:10
313. 10. 2018 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoTJ Aero Odolena Voda10:8
313. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Sokol Roztoky10:8
313. 10. 2018 17:00Sokol Lány ATJ Sokol Hudlice A8:10
313. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATJ Sadská A10:8
313. 10. 2018 17:00TTC Kladno ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B10:4
414. 10. 2018 10:00TTC Slovan KladnoTJ Neratovice A10:2
414. 10. 2018 10:00
Herna S.Hudlice
TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Sokol Hudlice A10:6
414. 10. 2018 10:00Sokol Lány ATJ Sokol Roztoky10:4
414. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B10:3
414. 10. 2018 10:00TTC Kladno ATJ Sadská A5:10
527. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Sadská ATTC Slovan Kladno10:3
527. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ Sokol Hořovice A10:8
527. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATTC Kladno A4:10
527. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Slovan Lochovice A10:6
527. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Neratovice ASokol Lány A10:3
628. 10. 2018 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTTC Slovan Kladno10:4
628. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTTC Kladno A10:2
628. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Sokol Hořovice A6:10
628. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaSokol Lány A8:10
628. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Slovan Lochovice A10:3
710. 11. 2018 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoTJ Slovan Lochovice A8:10
710. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATJ Aero Odolena Voda10:5
710. 11. 2018 17:00TTC Kladno ATJ Neratovice A10:7
710. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sadská ATJ Sokol Roztoky10:4
710. 11. 2018 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Sokol Hudlice A10:0
811. 11. 2018 10:00TTC Slovan KladnoSokol Lány A10:6
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATJ Neratovice A10:3
811. 11. 2018 10:00TTC Kladno ATJ Aero Odolena Voda10:1
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sadská ATJ Sokol Hudlice A10:0
811. 11. 2018 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Sokol Roztoky6:10
924. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTTC Slovan Kladno5:10
924. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sadská A6:10
924. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Neratovice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B10:2
924. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Sokol Hořovice A10:1
924. 11. 2018 10:00
Herna TTC Kladno
Sokol Lány ATTC Kladno A2:10
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATTC Slovan Kladno8:10
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTTC Brandýs nad Labem B5:10
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Sadská A10:7
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATTC Kladno A10:6
1025. 11. 2018 10:00Sokol Lány ATJ Sokol Hořovice A10:8
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATTC Kladno A10:1
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TJ Sadská ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B10:5
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ Sokol Hudlice A10:4
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Neratovice A4:10
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ASokol Lány A10:5
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TTC Kladno ATJ Sokol Hořovice A6:10
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Sadská A5:10
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Sokol Roztoky9:9
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Aero Odolena Voda10:4
1212. 01. 2019 12:30Sokol Lány ATJ Slovan Lochovice A9:9
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoTJ Sokol Hořovice A5:10
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Sadská A10:7
1326. 01. 2019 18:30Sokol Lány ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B1:10
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sokol Roztoky2:10
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Sokol Hudlice A10:2
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TTC Slovan KladnoTTC Kladno A2:10
1427. 01. 2019 10:00Sokol Lány ATJ Sadská A6:10
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B10:7
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Sokol Roztoky10:1
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sokol Hudlice A10:8
1509. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTTC Slovan Kladno7:10
1509. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ Slovan Lochovice A10:3
1509. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ASokol Lány A4:10
1509. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sadská ATJ Sokol Hořovice A10:4
1509. 02. 2019 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTTC Kladno A10:2
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Neratovice ATTC Slovan Kladno10:8
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Slovan Lochovice A9:9
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokySokol Lány A10:7
1610. 02. 2019 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Sokol Hořovice A10:3
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sadská ATTC Kladno A10:2
1723. 02. 2019 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoTJ Sadská A2:10
1723. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATJ Sokol Roztoky9:9
1723. 02. 2019 17:00TTC Kladno ATJ Sokol Hudlice A9:9
1723. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Aero Odolena Voda10:8
1723. 02. 2019 15:30Sokol Lány ATJ Neratovice A9:9
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TTC Slovan KladnoTTC Brandýs nad Labem B3:10
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TTC Kladno ATJ Sokol Roztoky4:10
1824. 02. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATJ Sokol Hudlice A10:7
1824. 02. 2019 10:00Sokol Lány ATJ Aero Odolena Voda6:10
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Neratovice A3:10
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATTC Slovan Kladno9:9
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sokol Hořovice A6:10
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Neratovice ATTC Kladno A10:5
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ Sadská A6:10
1907. 03. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Hudlice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B10:5
2010. 03. 2019 10:00Sokol Lány ATTC Slovan Kladno4:10
2010. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Sokol Hořovice A8:10
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTTC Kladno A6:10
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Sadská A1:10
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTTC Brandýs nad Labem B8:10
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoTJ Sokol Roztoky10:8
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sadská ATJ Aero Odolena Voda10:4
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Neratovice A10:2
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATJ Slovan Lochovice A9:9
2123. 03. 2019 17:00
Herna S.Lány
TTC Kladno ASokol Lány A10:0
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Slovan KladnoTJ Sokol Hudlice A10:1
2224. 03. 2019 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Aero Odolena Voda10:3
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sadská ATJ Neratovice A10:4
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Kladno ATJ Slovan Lochovice A10:6
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ASokol Lány A10:1
1/130. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sadská ATJ Neratovice A10:4
1/130. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B10:5
1/231. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Sadská A3:9
1/231. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Sokol Hořovice A9:9
2/113. 04. 2019 17:00TJ Sadská ATJ Sokol Hořovice A8:10
2/214. 04. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATJ Sadská A9:8
11/130. 03. 2019 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoTJ Sokol Hudlice A10:2
11/130. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaSokol Lány A6:10
11/231. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATTC Slovan Kladno10:7
11/231. 03. 2019 10:00Sokol Lány ATJ Aero Odolena Voda9:4
11/303. 04. 2019 17:30TTC Slovan KladnoTJ Sokol Hudlice A4:9
12/113. 04. 2019 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoTJ Aero Odolena Voda10:6
12/214. 04. 2019 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTTC Slovan Kladno3:9

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy