Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
RS 3. třídy
122. 09. 2018 18:00SK Slopné "B"Slovan Luhačovice "B"10:8
122. 09. 2018 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"1:17
121. 09. 2018 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříFS Napajedla "B"11:7
121. 09. 2018 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"TJ Štítná "B"11:7
121. 09. 2018 18:30SK RokytniceTJ Sokol Kostelec "E"10:8
122. 09. 2018 13:30Orel Zlín "E"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"13:5
206. 10. 2018 09:30
Masarykova 228, 763 26, Luhačovice Sokolovna Luhačovice, vchod od nákupního střediska
Slovan Luhačovice "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"6:12
205. 10. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"Orel Zlín "E"15:3
205. 10. 2018 18:30TJ Štítná "B"SK Rokytnice10:8
206. 10. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"15:3
203. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří7:11
227. 09. 2018 17:30SK Slopné "B"KPST - SK Louky "B"12:6
311. 10. 2018 18:00KPST - SK Louky "B"Slovan Luhačovice "B"4:14
312. 10. 2018 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříSK Slopné "B"7:11
312. 10. 2018 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"12:6
312. 10. 2018 18:30SK RokytniceFS Napajedla "B"14:4
313. 10. 2018 10:30Orel Zlín "E"TJ Štítná "B"10:8
313. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"15:3
418. 10. 2018 18:00Slovan Luhačovice "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"7:11
419. 10. 2018 18:30TJ Štítná "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"10:8
420. 10. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "B"Orel Zlín "E"9:9
420. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"SK Rokytnice9:9
429. 09. 2018 18:00SK Slopné "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"7:11
424. 10. 2018 18:00KPST - SK Louky "B"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří8:10
526. 10. 2018 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříSlovan Luhačovice "B"7:11
526. 10. 2018 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"KPST - SK Louky "B"15:3
526. 10. 2018 18:30SK RokytniceSK Slopné "B"11:7
527. 10. 2018 13:30Orel Zlín "E"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"12:6
527. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"FS Napajedla "B"15:3
528. 10. 2018 10:00
TJ Štítná
TJ Štítná "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"7:11
610. 11. 2018 09:30Slovan Luhačovice "B"TJ Štítná "B"10:8
610. 11. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"12:6
610. 11. 2018 11:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"10:8
607. 11. 2018 18:30SK Slopné "B"Orel Zlín "E"7:11
610. 11. 2018 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"SK Rokytnice9:9
609. 11. 2018 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříTJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"7:11
716. 11. 2018 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"Slovan Luhačovice "B"5:13
716. 11. 2018 18:30SK RokytniceSK Bohuslavice nad Vláří13:5
717. 11. 2018 13:30Orel Zlín "E"KPST - SK Louky "B"8:10
717. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"SK Slopné "B"10:8
717. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"12:6
713. 11. 2018 18:30TJ Štítná "B"FS Napajedla "B"9:9
824. 11. 2018 09:30Slovan Luhačovice "B"FS Napajedla "B"12:6
824. 11. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"TJ Štítná "B"13:5
822. 11. 2018 18:30SK Slopné "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"8:10
824. 11. 2018 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"7:11
823. 11. 2018 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříOrel Zlín "E"11:7
823. 11. 2018 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"SK Rokytnice6:12
930. 11. 2018 18:30SK RokytniceSlovan Luhačovice "B"9:9
901. 12. 2018 13:30Orel Zlín "E"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"13:5
927. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří17:1
901. 12. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"KPST - SK Louky "B"13:5
930. 11. 2018 18:30TJ Štítná "B"SK Slopné "B"10:8
901. 12. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"12:6
1008. 12. 2018 09:30Slovan Luhačovice "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"8:10
1008. 12. 2018 18:00SK Slopné "B"FS Napajedla "B"10:8
1008. 12. 2018 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"TJ Štítná "B"7:11
1007. 12. 2018 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříTJ Sokol Kostelec "E"11:7
1007. 12. 2018 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"11:7
1007. 12. 2018 18:30SK RokytniceOrel Zlín "E"10:8
1115. 12. 2018 13:30Orel Zlín "E"Slovan Luhačovice "B"6:12
1115. 12. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"SK Rokytnice6:12
1114. 12. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"8:10
1114. 12. 2018 18:30TJ Štítná "B"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří11:7
1115. 12. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "B"KPST - SK Louky "B"13:5
1115. 12. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"SK Slopné "B"13:5
1212. 01. 2019 09:30Slovan Luhačovice "B"SK Slopné "B"9:9
1212. 01. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"KPST - SK Louky "B"14:4
1212. 01. 2019 17:00FS Napajedla "B"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří15:3
1211. 01. 2019 18:30TJ Štítná "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"10:8
1212. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"SK Rokytnice9:9
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"Orel Zlín "E"8:10
1319. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"Slovan Luhačovice "B"11:7
1319. 01. 2019 13:30Orel Zlín "E"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"10:8
1318. 01. 2019 18:30SK RokytniceTJ Štítná "B"17:1
1318. 01. 2019 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"FS Napajedla "B"10:8
1318. 01. 2019 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříTJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"8:10
1317. 01. 2019 18:00KPST - SK Louky "B"SK Slopné "B"6:12
1426. 01. 2019 09:30Slovan Luhačovice "B"KPST - SK Louky "B"17:1
1422. 01. 2019 18:00SK Slopné "B"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří8:10
1426. 01. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"15:3
1427. 01. 2019 11:00
SK Rokytnice
FS Napajedla "B"SK Rokytnice7:11
1425. 01. 2019 18:30TJ Štítná "B"Orel Zlín "E"10:8
1426. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"14:4
1502. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"Slovan Luhačovice "B"11:7
1502. 02. 2019 13:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"TJ Štítná "B"11:7
1502. 02. 2019 10:30Orel Zlín "E"FS Napajedla "B"9:9
1501. 02. 2019 18:30SK RokytniceTJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"15:3
1501. 02. 2019 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"SK Slopné "B"8:10
1530. 01. 2019 18:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříKPST - SK Louky "B"12:6
1609. 02. 2019 09:30Slovan Luhačovice "B"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří11:7
1609. 02. 2019 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"4:14
1606. 02. 2019 17:30SK Slopné "B"SK Rokytnice3:15
1609. 02. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"Orel Zlín "E"4:14
1609. 02. 2019 17:00FS Napajedla "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"9:9
1608. 02. 2019 18:30
TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"
TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"TJ Štítná "B"14:4
1715. 02. 2019 18:30TJ Štítná "B"Slovan Luhačovice "B"11:7
1715. 02. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"FS Napajedla "B"9:9
1716. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"14:4
1712. 02. 2019 18:00Orel Zlín "E"SK Slopné "B"16:2
1715. 02. 2019 18:30SK RokytniceKPST - SK Louky "B"15:3
1715. 02. 2019 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří9:9
1809. 03. 2019 09:30Slovan Luhačovice "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F" 
1808. 03. 2019 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříSK Rokytnice 
1809. 03. 2019 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"Orel Zlín "E" 
1809. 03. 2019 18:00SK Slopné "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B" 
1809. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E" 
1809. 03. 2019 17:00FS Napajedla "B"TJ Štítná "B" 
1916. 03. 2019 17:00FS Napajedla "B"Slovan Luhačovice "B" 
1915. 03. 2019 18:30TJ Štítná "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B" 
1916. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"SK Slopné "B" 
1916. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"KPST - SK Louky "B" 
1916. 03. 2019 13:30Orel Zlín "E"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří 
1915. 03. 2019 18:30SK RokytniceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F" 
2023. 03. 2019 09:30Slovan Luhačovice "B"SK Rokytnice 
2022. 03. 2019 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"Orel Zlín "E" 
2022. 03. 2019 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříTJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B" 
2023. 03. 2019 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E" 
2023. 03. 2019 18:00SK Slopné "B"TJ Štítná "B" 
2023. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"FS Napajedla "B" 
2130. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"Slovan Luhačovice "B" 
2130. 03. 2019 17:00FS Napajedla "B"SK Slopné "B" 
2129. 03. 2019 18:30TJ Štítná "B"KPST - SK Louky "B" 
2130. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří 
2130. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F" 
2130. 03. 2019 13:30Orel Zlín "E"SK Rokytnice 
2206. 04. 2019 09:30Slovan Luhačovice "B"Orel Zlín "E" 
2205. 04. 2019 18:30SK RokytniceTJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B" 
2205. 04. 2019 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E" 
2205. 04. 2019 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříTJ Štítná "B" 
2206. 04. 2019 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"FS Napajedla "B" 
2206. 04. 2019 18:00SK Slopné "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B" 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS