Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
RSSŽ 1. třídy
110. 10. 2018 17:00Orel KašavaTJ Sokol Kostelec4:6
113. 10. 2018 00:00SK Slavičín "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice0:10
116. 10. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "A"TJ Sokol Mysločovice9:1
110. 10. 2018 16:30SK SlopnéST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv10:0
221. 10. 2018 08:30TJ Sokol KostelecST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv7:3
217. 10. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceSK Slopné3:7
217. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceSK Slavičín "A"7:3
217. 10. 2018 17:00Orel KašavaSK Slavičín "B"6:4
306. 11. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec1:9
308. 11. 2018 16:30SK Slavičín "A"Orel Kašava10:0
301. 11. 2018 10:30SK SlopnéTJ Jiskra Otrokovice1:9
310. 11. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvTJ Sokol Mysločovice6:4
418. 11. 2018 08:30TJ Sokol KostelecTJ Sokol Mysločovice8:2
412. 11. 2018 17:15TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv9:1
412. 11. 2018 17:00
SK Slopné
Orel KašavaSK Slopné1:9
423. 10. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "B"SK Slavičín "A"2:8
520. 11. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "A"TJ Sokol Kostelec1:9
519. 11. 2018 17:00SK SlopnéSK Slavičín "B"9:1
524. 11. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvOrel Kašava10:0
522. 11. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice4:6
602. 12. 2018 08:30TJ Sokol KostelecTJ Jiskra Otrokovice4:6
628. 11. 2018 17:00Orel KašavaTJ Sokol Mysločovice0:10
629. 11. 2018 16:30SK Slavičín "B"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv4:6
627. 11. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "A"SK Slopné9:1
709. 12. 2018 10:30SK SlopnéTJ Sokol Kostelec3:7
708. 12. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvSK Slavičín "A"0:10
706. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceSK Slavičín "B"5:5
703. 12. 2018 17:00TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceOrel Kašava10:0
813. 01. 2019 08:30TJ Sokol KostelecOrel Kašava10:0
813. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceSK Slavičín "B"10:0
810. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceSK Slavičín "A" 
830. 01. 2019 17:00ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvSK Slopné3:7
926. 01. 2019 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvTJ Sokol Kostelec7:3
913. 02. 2019 17:00SK SlopnéTJ Sokol Mysločovice6:4
924. 01. 2019 17:00SK Slavičín "A"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice0:10
929. 01. 2019 18:30SK Slavičín "B"Orel Kašava6:4
1003. 02. 2019 08:30TJ Sokol KostelecSK Slavičín "B"7:3
1029. 01. 2019 17:00Orel KašavaSK Slavičín "A"2:8
1002. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceSK Slopné7:3
1001. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv3:7
1108. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Sokol Kostelec7:3
1109. 02. 2019 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvTJ Jiskra Otrokovice2:8
1110. 02. 2019 10:30Orel KašavaSK Slopné1:9
1109. 10. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "A"SK Slavičín "B"9:1
1217. 02. 2019 08:30TJ Sokol KostelecSK Slavičín "A"7:3
1214. 02. 2019 17:00SK Slavičín "B"SK Slopné2:8
1213. 02. 2019 17:00Orel KašavaST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 
1212. 02. 2019 16:00TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Sokol Mysločovice6:4
1317. 03. 2019 15:00TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Sokol Kostelec 
1315. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceOrel Kašava 
1316. 03. 2019 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvSK Slavičín "B" 
1317. 03. 2019 10:30SK SlopnéSK Slavičín "A" 
1424. 03. 2019 08:30TJ Sokol KostelecSK Slopné 
1423. 03. 2019 00:00SK Slavičín "A"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 
1423. 03. 2019 00:00SK Slavičín "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice 
1420. 03. 2019 17:00Orel KašavaTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS