Výsledky
Divize
128. 09. 2019 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L BKST Rakovník B 
128. 09. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Neratovice A 
128. 09. 2019 17:00Sokol Lány ATTC Slovan Kladno A 
128. 09. 2019 17:00TTC Říčany ATJ Spartak Čelákovice A 
128. 09. 2019 17:00TTC Kladno ATJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy A 
128. 09. 2019 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ASokol Králův Dvůr A 
212. 10. 2019 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L BTJ Slovan Lochovice A
212. 10. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník BSokol Králův Dvůr A
212. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATTC Kladno A
212. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy A
212. 10. 2019 17:00Sokol Lány ATTC Říčany A
212. 10. 2019 17:00TTC Slovan Kladno ATJ Spartak Čelákovice A
313. 10. 2019 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L BSokol Králův Dvůr A
313. 10. 2019 13:00KST Rakovník BTJ Slovan Lochovice A
313. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy A
313. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Neratovice ATTC Kladno A
313. 10. 2019 10:00Sokol Lány ATJ Spartak Čelákovice A
313. 10. 2019 10:00TTC Slovan Kladno ATTC Říčany A
426. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATTC Říčany A
426. 10. 2019 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Spartak Čelákovice A
426. 10. 2019 17:00TTC Kladno ASokol Lány A
426. 10. 2019 16:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy ATTC Slovan Kladno A
426. 10. 2019 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L BTJ Sokol Hudlice A
426. 10. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník BTJ Neratovice A
527. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Spartak Čelákovice A
527. 10. 2019 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ATTC Říčany A
527. 10. 2019 10:00TTC Kladno ATTC Slovan Kladno A
527. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy ASokol Lány A
527. 10. 2019 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L BTJ Neratovice A
527. 10. 2019 13:00KST Rakovník BTJ Sokol Hudlice A
609. 11. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Slovan Lochovice A
609. 11. 2019 17:00TJ Neratovice ASokol Králův Dvůr A
609. 11. 2019 17:00Sokol Lány ATTC Brandýs n.L B
609. 11. 2019 17:00TTC Slovan Kladno AKST Rakovník B
609. 11. 2019 17:00TTC Říčany ATTC Kladno A
609. 11. 2019 17:00TJ Spartak Čelákovice ATJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy A
710. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ASokol Králův Dvůr A
710. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Slovan Lochovice A
710. 11. 2019 10:00Sokol Lány AKST Rakovník B
710. 11. 2019 10:00TTC Slovan Kladno ATTC Brandýs n.L B
710. 11. 2019 10:00TTC Říčany ATJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy A
710. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Spartak Čelákovice ATTC Kladno A
823. 11. 2019 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATTC Kladno A
823. 11. 2019 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy A
823. 11. 2019 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L BTTC Říčany A
823. 11. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník BTJ Spartak Čelákovice A
823. 11. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ASokol Lány A
823. 11. 2019 17:00TJ Neratovice ATTC Slovan Kladno A
924. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy A
924. 11. 2019 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ATTC Kladno A
924. 11. 2019 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L BTJ Spartak Čelákovice A
924. 11. 2019 13:00KST Rakovník BTTC Říčany A
924. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATTC Slovan Kladno A
924. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Neratovice ASokol Lány A
1007. 12. 2019 17:00Sokol Lány ATJ Slovan Lochovice A
1007. 12. 2019 17:00TTC Slovan Kladno ASokol Králův Dvůr A
1007. 12. 2019 17:00TTC Říčany ATJ Sokol Hudlice A
1007. 12. 2019 17:00TJ Spartak Čelákovice ATJ Neratovice A
1007. 12. 2019 17:00TTC Kladno ATTC Brandýs n.L B
1007. 12. 2019 16:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy AKST Rakovník B
1108. 12. 2019 10:00Sokol Lány ASokol Králův Dvůr A
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TTC Slovan Kladno ATJ Slovan Lochovice A
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TTC Říčany ATJ Neratovice A
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Spartak Čelákovice ATJ Sokol Hudlice A
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TTC Kladno AKST Rakovník B
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy ATTC Brandýs n.L B
1211. 01. 2020 17:00KST Rakovník BTTC Brandýs n.L B
1211. 01. 2020 17:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Sokol Hudlice A
1211. 01. 2020 17:00TTC Slovan Kladno ASokol Lány A
1211. 01. 2020 17:00TJ Spartak Čelákovice ATTC Říčany A
1211. 01. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy ATTC Kladno A
1211. 01. 2020 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Slovan Lochovice A
1325. 01. 2020 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATTC Brandýs n.L B
1325. 01. 2020 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr AKST Rakovník B
1325. 01. 2020 17:00TTC Kladno ATJ Sokol Hudlice A
1325. 01. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy ATJ Neratovice A
1325. 01. 2020 17:00TTC Říčany ASokol Lány A
1325. 01. 2020 17:00TJ Spartak Čelákovice ATTC Slovan Kladno A
1426. 01. 2020 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ATTC Brandýs n.L B
1426. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Slovan Lochovice AKST Rakovník B
1426. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy ATJ Sokol Hudlice A
1426. 01. 2020 10:00TTC Kladno ATJ Neratovice A
1426. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Spartak Čelákovice ASokol Lány A
1426. 01. 2020 10:00TTC Říčany ATTC Slovan Kladno A
1508. 02. 2020 17:00TTC Říčany ATJ Slovan Lochovice A
1508. 02. 2020 17:00TJ Spartak Čelákovice ASokol Králův Dvůr A
1508. 02. 2020 17:00Sokol Lány ATTC Kladno A
1508. 02. 2020 17:00TTC Slovan Kladno ATJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy A
1508. 02. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATTC Brandýs n.L B
1508. 02. 2020 17:00TJ Neratovice AKST Rakovník B
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Spartak Čelákovice ATJ Slovan Lochovice A
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TTC Říčany ASokol Králův Dvůr A
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TTC Slovan Kladno ATTC Kladno A
1609. 02. 2020 10:00Sokol Lány ATJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy A
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Neratovice ATTC Brandýs n.L B
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice AKST Rakovník B
1722. 02. 2020 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Sokol Hudlice A
1722. 02. 2020 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Neratovice A
1722. 02. 2020 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L BSokol Lány A
1722. 02. 2020 17:00KST Rakovník BTTC Slovan Kladno A
1722. 02. 2020 17:00TTC Kladno ATTC Říčany A
1722. 02. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy ATJ Spartak Čelákovice A
1823. 02. 2020 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Sokol Hudlice A
1823. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Neratovice A
1823. 02. 2020 13:00KST Rakovník BSokol Lány A
1823. 02. 2020 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L BTTC Slovan Kladno A
1823. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy ATTC Říčany A
1823. 02. 2020 10:00TTC Kladno ATJ Spartak Čelákovice A
1907. 03. 2020 17:00TTC Kladno ATJ Slovan Lochovice A
1907. 03. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy ASokol Králův Dvůr A
1907. 03. 2020 17:00TTC Říčany ATTC Brandýs n.L B
1907. 03. 2020 17:00TJ Spartak Čelákovice AKST Rakovník B
1907. 03. 2020 17:00Sokol Lány ATJ Sokol Hudlice A
1907. 03. 2020 17:00TTC Slovan Kladno ATJ Neratovice A
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy ATJ Slovan Lochovice A
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TTC Kladno ASokol Králův Dvůr A
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Spartak Čelákovice ATTC Brandýs n.L B
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TTC Říčany AKST Rakovník B
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TTC Slovan Kladno ATJ Sokol Hudlice A
2008. 03. 2020 10:00Sokol Lány ATJ Neratovice A
2121. 03. 2020 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ASokol Lány A
2121. 03. 2020 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ATTC Slovan Kladno A
2121. 03. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATTC Říčany A
2121. 03. 2020 17:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Spartak Čelákovice A
2121. 03. 2020 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L BTTC Kladno A
2121. 03. 2020 17:00KST Rakovník BTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy A
2222. 03. 2020 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ASokol Lány A
2222. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATTC Slovan Kladno A
2222. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Neratovice ATTC Říčany A
2222. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Spartak Čelákovice A
2222. 03. 2020 13:00KST Rakovník BTTC Kladno A
2222. 03. 2020 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L BTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy A

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy