Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy C
129. 09. 2019 15:00
Herna AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 
128. 09. 2019 17:00Sokol Přezletice ATJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice A 
128. 09. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Kosmonosy ATJ Dynamo Nelahozeves A 
128. 09. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATTC Brandýs n.L. D 
128. 09. 2019 17:00TJ Neratovice CSokol Dolní Beřkovice 
128. 09. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B 
212. 10. 2019 13:30TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ Sokol Krchleby B
212. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B
212. 10. 2019 17:00Sokol Přezletice ATJ Neratovice C
212. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice ASokol Dolní Beřkovice
212. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Kosmonosy ATJ Sokol Všetaty A
212. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves ATTC Brandýs n.L. D
313. 10. 2019 13:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B
313. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ATJ Sokol Krchleby B
313. 10. 2019 10:00Sokol Přezletice ASokol Dolní Beřkovice
313. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice ATJ Neratovice C
313. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Kosmonosy ATTC Brandýs n.L. D
313. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves ATJ Sokol Všetaty A
426. 10. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ Sokol Všetaty A
426. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTTC Brandýs n.L. D
426. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Neratovice CTJ Sokol Kosmonosy A
426. 10. 2019 17:00Sokol Dolní BeřkoviceTJ Dynamo Nelahozeves A
426. 10. 2019 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CSokol Přezletice A
426. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ATJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice A
527. 10. 2019 13:00TJ Sokol Krchleby BTTC Brandýs n.L. D
527. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTJ Sokol Všetaty A
527. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Neratovice CTJ Dynamo Nelahozeves A
527. 10. 2019 10:00Sokol Dolní BeřkoviceTJ Sokol Kosmonosy A
527. 10. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice A
527. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ASokol Přezletice A
609. 11. 2019 17:00Sokol Přezletice ATJ Sokol Krchleby B
609. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B
609. 11. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Kosmonosy ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
609. 11. 2019 17:00TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A
609. 11. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Neratovice C
609. 11. 2019 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. DSokol Dolní Beřkovice
710. 11. 2019 10:00Sokol Přezletice ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B
710. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice ATJ Sokol Krchleby B
710. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Kosmonosy ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A
710. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
710. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ASokol Dolní Beřkovice
710. 11. 2019 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L. DTJ Neratovice C
823. 11. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ Neratovice C
823. 11. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BSokol Dolní Beřkovice
823. 11. 2019 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ Sokol Všetaty A
823. 11. 2019 17:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ATTC Brandýs n.L. D
823. 11. 2019 17:00Sokol Přezletice ATJ Sokol Kosmonosy A
823. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice ATJ Dynamo Nelahozeves A
924. 11. 2019 13:00TJ Sokol Krchleby BSokol Dolní Beřkovice
924. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTJ Neratovice C
924. 11. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTTC Brandýs n.L. D
924. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ATJ Sokol Všetaty A
924. 11. 2019 10:00Sokol Přezletice ATJ Dynamo Nelahozeves A
924. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice ATJ Sokol Kosmonosy A
1007. 12. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Kosmonosy ATJ Sokol Krchleby B
1007. 12. 2019 17:00TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B
1007. 12. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ASokol Přezletice A
1007. 12. 2019 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. DTJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice A
1007. 12. 2019 17:00TJ Neratovice CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
1007. 12. 2019 17:00Sokol Dolní BeřkoviceTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Kosmonosy ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves ATJ Sokol Krchleby B
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice A
1108. 12. 2019 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L. DSokol Přezletice A
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Neratovice CTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A
1108. 12. 2019 10:00Sokol Dolní BeřkoviceTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
1211. 01. 2020 17:00
Herna L.Nymburk
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A
1211. 01. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice ASokol Přezletice A
1211. 01. 2020 17:00TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves ATJ Sokol Kosmonosy A
1211. 01. 2020 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. DTJ Sokol Všetaty A
1211. 01. 2020 17:00Sokol Dolní BeřkoviceTJ Neratovice C
1211. 01. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTJ Sokol Krchleby B
1325. 01. 2020 13:30TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
1325. 01. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A
1325. 01. 2020 17:00TJ Neratovice CSokol Přezletice A
1325. 01. 2020 17:00Sokol Dolní BeřkoviceTJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice A
1325. 01. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Sokol Kosmonosy A
1325. 01. 2020 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. DTJ Dynamo Nelahozeves A
1426. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
1426. 01. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A
1426. 01. 2020 10:00Sokol Dolní BeřkoviceSokol Přezletice A
1426. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Neratovice CTJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice A
1426. 01. 2020 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L. DTJ Sokol Kosmonosy A
1426. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Dynamo Nelahozeves A
1508. 02. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Sokol Krchleby B
1508. 02. 2020 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. DTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B
1508. 02. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Kosmonosy ATJ Neratovice C
1508. 02. 2020 17:00TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves ASokol Dolní Beřkovice
1508. 02. 2020 17:00Sokol Přezletice ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
1508. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A
1609. 02. 2020 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L. DTJ Sokol Krchleby B
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves ATJ Neratovice C
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Kosmonosy ASokol Dolní Beřkovice
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
1609. 02. 2020 10:00Sokol Přezletice ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A
1722. 02. 2020 13:30TJ Sokol Krchleby BSokol Přezletice A
1722. 02. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice A
1722. 02. 2020 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ Sokol Kosmonosy A
1722. 02. 2020 17:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ATJ Dynamo Nelahozeves A
1722. 02. 2020 17:00TJ Neratovice CTJ Sokol Všetaty A
1722. 02. 2020 17:00Sokol Dolní BeřkoviceTTC Brandýs n.L. D
1823. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BSokol Přezletice A
1823. 02. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice A
1823. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ATJ Sokol Kosmonosy A
1823. 02. 2020 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ Dynamo Nelahozeves A
1823. 02. 2020 10:00Sokol Dolní BeřkoviceTJ Sokol Všetaty A
1823. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Neratovice CTTC Brandýs n.L. D
1907. 03. 2020 17:00TJ Neratovice CTJ Sokol Krchleby B
1907. 03. 2020 17:00Sokol Dolní BeřkoviceTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B
1907. 03. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
1907. 03. 2020 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. DTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A
1907. 03. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Kosmonosy ASokol Přezletice A
1907. 03. 2020 17:00TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves ATJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice A
2008. 03. 2020 10:00Sokol Dolní BeřkoviceTJ Sokol Krchleby B
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Neratovice CTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B
2008. 03. 2020 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L. DTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves ASokol Přezletice A
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Kosmonosy ATJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice A
2121. 03. 2020 13:30TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ Sokol Kosmonosy A
2121. 03. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTJ Dynamo Nelahozeves A
2121. 03. 2020 17:00Sokol Přezletice ATJ Sokol Všetaty A
2121. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice ATTC Brandýs n.L. D
2121. 03. 2020 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ Neratovice C
2121. 03. 2020 17:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ASokol Dolní Beřkovice
2222. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTJ Sokol Kosmonosy A
2222. 03. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ Dynamo Nelahozeves A
2222. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice ATJ Sokol Všetaty A
2222. 03. 2020 10:00Sokol Přezletice ATTC Brandýs n.L. D
2222. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ATJ Neratovice C
2222. 03. 2020 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CSokol Dolní Beřkovice

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy