Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize Pardubického kraje
109. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BUS Steinerová Choceň C10:5
108. 10. 2011 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko A6:10
108. 10. 2011 09:00Lokomotiva Pardubice BTJ Tesla Pardubice A10:5
108. 10. 2011 09:00Moravská Třebová ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:5
108. 10. 2011 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Jiskra Holice B5:10
107. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:5
107. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí C9:9
107. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A10:5
107. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B9:9
107. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A7:10
108. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A A10:5
107. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:3
222. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Chrudim B10:3
222. 10. 2011 09:00US Steinerová Choceň CTJ Jiskra Holice B10:6
222. 10. 2011 09:00KST Linea Chrudim AMoravská Třebová A9:9
222. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:1
222. 10. 2011 09:00Lokomotiva Pardubice BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A A10:4
222. 10. 2011 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A4:9
322. 10. 2011 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Jiskra Holice B9:9
322. 10. 2011 13:30US Steinerová Choceň CTJ Sokol Chrudim B10:6
322. 10. 2011 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:3
322. 10. 2011 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko AMoravská Třebová A10:1
322. 10. 2011 13:30Lokomotiva Pardubice BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A10:6
322. 10. 2011 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A A10:8
405. 11. 2011 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A A8:10
405. 11. 2011 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A9:9
405. 11. 2011 09:00Moravská Třebová ALokomotiva Pardubice B10:8
405. 11. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTJ Tesla Pardubice A10:5
406. 11. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BKST Linea Chrudim A8:10
406. 11. 2011 09:00US Steinerová Choceň CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko A10:8
505. 11. 2011 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A9:9
505. 11. 2011 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A A10:5
505. 11. 2011 13:30Moravská Třebová ATJ Tesla Pardubice A7:10
505. 11. 2011 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CLokomotiva Pardubice B5:10
506. 11. 2011 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko A9:9
506. 11. 2011 13:30US Steinerová Choceň CKST Linea Chrudim A9:9
619. 11. 2011 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:3
619. 11. 2011 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATJ Jiskra Holice B9:9
620. 11. 2011 09:00Lokomotiva Pardubice BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B4:10
620. 11. 2011 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice AUS Steinerová Choceň C8:10
619. 11. 2011 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A AMoravská Třebová A1:10
719. 11. 2011 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Jiskra Holice B10:6
719. 11. 2011 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:4
720. 11. 2011 13:30Lokomotiva Pardubice BUS Steinerová Choceň C8:10
720. 11. 2011 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B4:10
719. 11. 2011 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí C8:10
719. 11. 2011 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí AMoravská Třebová A10:6
803. 12. 2011 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BMoravská Třebová A10:5
803. 12. 2011 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:0
803. 12. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A A8:10
803. 12. 2011 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ALokomotiva Pardubice B9:9
803. 12. 2011 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATJ Tesla Pardubice A10:1
803. 12. 2011 09:00US Steinerová Choceň CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A4:10
903. 12. 2011 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:4
903. 12. 2011 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BMoravská Třebová A10:4
903. 12. 2011 13:30US Steinerová Choceň CTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A A10:5
903. 12. 2011 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Tesla Pardubice A9:9
903. 12. 2011 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ALokomotiva Pardubice B10:5
1010. 12. 2011 09:00Lokomotiva Pardubice BTJ Sokol Chrudim B10:5
1017. 12. 2011 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Jiskra Holice B9:9
1017. 12. 2011 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A AKST Linea Chrudim A9:9
1017. 12. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko A4:10
1018. 12. 2011 09:00Moravská Třebová ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B9:9
1018. 12. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CUS Steinerová Choceň C2:10
1108. 12. 2011 18:00Lokomotiva Pardubice BTJ Jiskra Holice B9:9
1117. 12. 2011 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Sokol Chrudim B7:10
1117. 12. 2011 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko A4:10
1117. 12. 2011 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí AKST Linea Chrudim A10:5
1118. 12. 2011 13:30Moravská Třebová AUS Steinerová Choceň C9:9
1207. 01. 2012 09:00US Steinerová Choceň CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:8
1207. 01. 2012 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko AKST Linea Chrudim A10:3
1222. 01. 2012 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ALokomotiva Pardubice B2:10
1222. 01. 2012 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CMoravská Třebová A4:10
1207. 01. 2012 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTJ Sokol Chrudim B10:6
1228. 01. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A2:10
1315. 01. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:8
1315. 01. 2012 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BUS Steinerová Choceň C10:6
1315. 01. 2012 09:00Moravská Třebová AKST Linea Chrudim A10:6
1315. 01. 2012 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko A1:10
1307. 01. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A ALokomotiva Pardubice B9:9
1307. 01. 2012 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Tesla Pardubice A10:4
1415. 01. 2012 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:0
1415. 01. 2012 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BUS Steinerová Choceň C6:10
1415. 01. 2012 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CKST Linea Chrudim A1:10
1415. 01. 2012 13:30Moravská Třebová ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko A2:10
1407. 01. 2012 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ALokomotiva Pardubice B10:7
1407. 01. 2012 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A ATJ Tesla Pardubice A10:3
1505. 02. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A ATJ Sokol Chrudim B6:10
1505. 02. 2012 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Jiskra Holice B10:7
1504. 02. 2012 09:00Lokomotiva Pardubice BMoravská Třebová A10:1
1504. 02. 2012 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:2
1504. 02. 2012 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B6:10
1504. 02. 2012 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko AUS Steinerová Choceň C9:9
1605. 02. 2012 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:3
1605. 02. 2012 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A ATJ Jiskra Holice B4:10
1604. 02. 2012 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice AMoravská Třebová A9:9
1604. 02. 2012 13:30Lokomotiva Pardubice BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:2
1604. 02. 2012 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B9:9
1604. 02. 2012 13:30KST Linea Chrudim AUS Steinerová Choceň C6:10
1718. 02. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BKST Linea Chrudim A8:10
1718. 02. 2012 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko A8:10
1711. 03. 2012 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BLokomotiva Pardubice B10:4
1711. 03. 2012 09:00US Steinerová Choceň CTJ Tesla Pardubice A10:5
1718. 02. 2012 09:00Moravská Třebová ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A A10:3
1818. 02. 2012 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BKST Linea Chrudim A10:7
1818. 02. 2012 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko A5:10
1818. 02. 2012 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A A8:10
1818. 02. 2012 13:30Moravská Třebová ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A6:10
1811. 03. 2012 13:30US Steinerová Choceň CLokomotiva Pardubice B10:3
1811. 03. 2012 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Tesla Pardubice A10:2
1903. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B7:10
1903. 03. 2012 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí AUS Steinerová Choceň C10:8
1903. 03. 2012 09:00Lokomotiva Pardubice BKST Linea Chrudim A9:9
1903. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko A8:10
1904. 03. 2012 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTJ Jiskra Holice B2:10
1904. 03. 2012 09:00Moravská Třebová ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:3
2003. 03. 2012 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A AUS Steinerová Choceň C9:9
2003. 03. 2012 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice AKST Linea Chrudim A9:9
2003. 03. 2012 13:30Lokomotiva Pardubice BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko A8:10
2004. 03. 2012 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTJ Sokol Chrudim B9:9
2004. 03. 2012 13:30Moravská Třebová ATJ Jiskra Holice B3:10
2118. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BLokomotiva Pardubice B6:10
2118. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTJ Tesla Pardubice A10:3
2117. 03. 2012 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A A10:8
2117. 03. 2012 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A9:9
2117. 03. 2012 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BMoravská Třebová A10:5
2117. 03. 2012 09:00US Steinerová Choceň CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:2
2218. 03. 2012 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BLokomotiva Pardubice B10:6
2218. 03. 2012 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Tesla Pardubice A4:10
2217. 03. 2012 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A A10:5
2217. 03. 2012 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A9:9
2217. 03. 2012 13:30US Steinerová Choceň CMoravská Třebová A10:1
1/131. 03. 2012 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATJ Jiskra Holice B9:7
1/131. 03. 2012 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí AUS Steinerová Choceň C7:9
1/131. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A A9:4
1/214. 04. 2012 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko A2:9
1/214. 04. 2012 09:00US Steinerová Choceň CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A9:7
1/214. 04. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A ATJ Sokol Chrudim B0:9
2/121. 04. 2012 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko AUS Steinerová Choceň C9:8
2/228. 04. 2012 09:00US Steinerová Choceň CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko A9:5
2/329. 04. 2012 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko AUS Steinerová Choceň C5:9
Krajský přebor Pardubický kraj
108. 10. 2011 09:00TJ Heřmanův Městec ATJ Trojovice A10:6
108. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTTC Skuteč A2:10
108. 10. 2011 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice CTJ Tesla Pardubice C5:10
108. 10. 2011 09:00TJ Sokol Chrast AKST Linea Chrudim B10:7
108. 10. 2011 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko C8:10
108. 10. 2011 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice BTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C10:5
107. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko C9:9
107. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:5
107. 10. 2011 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice BTJ Tesla Pardubice C10:5
107. 10. 2011 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CTJ Tesla Pardubice B10:8
222. 10. 2011 09:00TJ Heřmanův Městec ATJ Tesla Pardubice B10:7
222. 10. 2011 09:00TJ Trojovice ATJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C10:3
223. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Chrudim C10:3
223. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Skuteč ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko C10:2
223. 10. 2011 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice CTJ Sokol Chrast A2:10
223. 10. 2011 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CKST Linea Chrudim B6:10
322. 10. 2011 13:30TJ Heřmanův Městec ATJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C10:4
322. 10. 2011 13:30TJ Trojovice ATJ Tesla Pardubice B10:6
323. 10. 2011 13:30TTC Skuteč ATJ Sokol Chrudim C10:1
323. 10. 2011 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice CKST Linea Chrudim B5:10
323. 10. 2011 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice CTJ Sokol Chrast A5:10
406. 11. 2011 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice BTJ Sokol Chrast A10:7
406. 11. 2011 09:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CKST Linea Chrudim B10:5
406. 11. 2011 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CTJ Jiskra Holice C10:2
406. 11. 2011 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko CTJ Tesla Pardubice C7:10
405. 11. 2011 09:00TJ Heřmanův Městec ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko B9:9
405. 11. 2011 09:00TJ Trojovice ATTC Skuteč A0:10
506. 11. 2011 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice BKST Linea Chrudim B10:3
506. 11. 2011 13:30TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Sokol Chrast A5:10
506. 11. 2011 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim CTJ Tesla Pardubice C10:6
506. 11. 2011 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko CTJ Jiskra Holice C10:6
505. 11. 2011 13:30TJ Heřmanův Městec ATTC Skuteč A6:10
505. 11. 2011 13:30TJ Trojovice ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:1
620. 11. 2011 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Tesla Pardubice B3:10
620. 11. 2011 09:00TTC Skuteč ATJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C10:1
612. 11. 2011 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice CTJ Heřmanův Městec A4:10
612. 11. 2011 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CTJ Trojovice A7:10
620. 11. 2011 09:00TJ Sokol Chrast ATJ Sokol Chrudim C10:5
620. 11. 2011 09:00KST Linea Chrudim BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko C10:5
720. 11. 2011 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C10:8
720. 11. 2011 13:30TTC Skuteč ATJ Tesla Pardubice B10:4
712. 11. 2011 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice CTJ Trojovice A7:10
712. 11. 2011 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice CTJ Heřmanův Městec A3:10
720. 11. 2011 13:30TJ Sokol Chrast ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko C10:2
720. 11. 2011 13:30KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Sokol Chrudim C10:5
804. 12. 2011 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice BTJ Sokol Chrudim C10:2
804. 12. 2011 09:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko C10:5
803. 12. 2011 09:00TJ Heřmanův Městec ATJ Sokol Chrast A10:8
803. 12. 2011 09:00TJ Trojovice AKST Linea Chrudim B4:10
804. 12. 2011 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Jiskra Holice C7:10
804. 12. 2011 09:00TTC Skuteč ATJ Tesla Pardubice C10:3
904. 12. 2011 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko C10:5
904. 12. 2011 13:30TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Sokol Chrudim C5:10
903. 12. 2011 13:30TJ Heřmanův Městec AKST Linea Chrudim B5:10
903. 12. 2011 13:30TJ Trojovice ATJ Sokol Chrast A10:0
904. 12. 2011 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Tesla Pardubice C8:10
904. 12. 2011 13:30TTC Skuteč ATJ Jiskra Holice C10:0
1018. 12. 2011 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice CTJ Tesla Pardubice B3:10
1018. 12. 2011 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C9:9
1017. 12. 2011 09:00TJ Sokol Chrast ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko B9:9
1017. 12. 2011 09:00KST Linea Chrudim BTTC Skuteč A7:10
1017. 12. 2011 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CTJ Heřmanův Městec A7:10
1017. 12. 2011 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko CTJ Trojovice A10:7
1118. 12. 2011 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice CTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C10:4
1117. 12. 2011 13:30TJ Sokol Chrast ATTC Skuteč A3:10
1117. 12. 2011 13:30KST Linea Chrudim BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:1
1117. 12. 2011 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim CTJ Trojovice A6:10
1117. 12. 2011 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko CTJ Heřmanův Městec A9:9
1207. 01. 2012 09:00TJ Trojovice ATJ Heřmanův Městec A10:6
1207. 01. 2012 09:00TTC Skuteč ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:4
1207. 01. 2012 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice CTJ Jiskra Holice C3:10
1207. 01. 2012 09:00KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Sokol Chrast A9:9
1207. 01. 2012 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko CTJ Sokol Chrudim C10:8
1207. 01. 2012 09:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Tesla Pardubice B2:10
1315. 01. 2012 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice BTJ Heřmanův Městec A10:8
1315. 01. 2012 09:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Trojovice A5:10
1315. 01. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B5:10
1315. 01. 2012 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko CTTC Skuteč A1:10
1314. 01. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Chrast ATJ Jiskra Holice C10:6
1314. 01. 2012 09:00KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Tesla Pardubice C9:9
1415. 01. 2012 13:30TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Heřmanův Městec A3:10
1415. 01. 2012 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice BTJ Trojovice A10:3
1415. 01. 2012 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim CTTC Skuteč A3:10
1414. 01. 2012 13:30KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Jiskra Holice C10:2
1414. 01. 2012 13:30TJ Sokol Chrast ATJ Tesla Pardubice C10:0
1505. 02. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Chrast ATJ Tesla Pardubice B2:10
1505. 02. 2012 09:00KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C10:5
1505. 02. 2012 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice CTJ Sokol Chrudim C2:10
1505. 02. 2012 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko C9:9
1505. 02. 2012 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Heřmanův Městec A9:9
1505. 02. 2012 09:00TTC Skuteč ATJ Trojovice A10:2
1605. 02. 2012 13:30KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Tesla Pardubice B4:10
1605. 02. 2012 13:30TJ Sokol Chrast ATJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C10:6
1605. 02. 2012 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice CTJ Sokol Chrudim C9:9
1605. 02. 2012 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko C3:10
1605. 02. 2012 13:30TTC Skuteč ATJ Heřmanův Městec A10:0
1605. 02. 2012 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Trojovice A9:9
1718. 02. 2012 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:4
1718. 02. 2012 09:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTTC Skuteč A4:10
1718. 02. 2012 09:00TJ Heřmanův Městec ATJ Jiskra Holice C10:0
1718. 02. 2012 09:00TJ Trojovice ATJ Tesla Pardubice C9:9
1719. 02. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CTJ Sokol Chrast A2:10
1719. 02. 2012 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko CKST Linea Chrudim B1:10
1818. 02. 2012 13:30TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:4
1818. 02. 2012 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice BTTC Skuteč A2:10
1818. 02. 2012 13:30TJ Trojovice ATJ Jiskra Holice C10:0
1818. 02. 2012 13:30TJ Heřmanův Městec ATJ Tesla Pardubice C7:10
1819. 02. 2012 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko CTJ Sokol Chrast A5:10
1819. 02. 2012 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim CKST Linea Chrudim B3:10
1903. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CTJ Tesla Pardubice B5:10
1903. 03. 2012 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko CTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C9:9
1904. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B0:10
1904. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CTTC Skuteč A4:10
1904. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol Chrast ATJ Heřmanův Městec A0:10
1904. 03. 2012 09:00KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Trojovice A10:4
2003. 03. 2012 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko CTJ Tesla Pardubice B10:7
2003. 03. 2012 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim CTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C8:10
2004. 03. 2012 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B8:10
2004. 03. 2012 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice CTTC Skuteč A0:10
2004. 03. 2012 13:30KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Heřmanův Městec A10:3
2004. 03. 2012 13:30TJ Sokol Chrast ATJ Trojovice A0:10
2117. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice BTJ Jiskra Holice C10:0
2117. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Tesla Pardubice C10:2
2117. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Heřmanův Městec ATJ Sokol Chrudim C3:10
2117. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Trojovice ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko C10:0
2118. 03. 2012 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Chrast A3:10
2118. 03. 2012 09:00TTC Skuteč AKST Linea Chrudim B10:2
2217. 03. 2012 13:30TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Jiskra Holice C10:0
2217. 03. 2012 13:30TJ Trojovice ATJ Sokol Chrudim C10:3
2217. 03. 2012 13:30TJ Heřmanův Městec ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko C9:9
2218. 03. 2012 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BKST Linea Chrudim B9:9
2218. 03. 2012 13:30TTC Skuteč ATJ Sokol Chrast A10:5
1/124. 03. 2012 13:00TTC Skuteč ATJ Trojovice A9:3
1/124. 03. 2012 13:00TJ Tesla Pardubice BKST Linea Chrudim B8:9
1/124. 03. 2012 13:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CTJ Tesla Pardubice C5:9
1/231. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Trojovice ATTC Skuteč A3:9
1/231. 03. 2012 09:00KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Tesla Pardubice B9:4
1/231. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CTJ Sokol Chrudim C9:0
2/114. 04. 2012 09:00TTC Skuteč AKST Linea Chrudim B5:9
2/221. 04. 2012 09:00KST Linea Chrudim BTTC Skuteč A9:6
Divize dorostu
118. 09. 2011 08:00
Lanškroun
TJ Lanškroun ATJ Sokol Sudslava1:9
118. 09. 2011 09:30
Lanškroun
TJ Sokol SudslavaTJ Sokol Řetová10:0
118. 09. 2011 11:00
Lanškroun
TJ Sokol ŘetováTJ Lanškroun A4:6
118. 09. 2011 08:00
Hlinsko
TTC Medovinka HlinskoTJ Slovan Moravská Třebová2:8
118. 09. 2011 08:00
Hlinsko
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTTC Sedlec0:10
118. 09. 2011 09:30
Hlinsko
TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTJ Jiskra Litomyšl9:1
118. 09. 2011 09:30
Hlinsko
TTC SedlecTTC Medovinka Hlinsko9:1
215. 10. 2011 09:30
Litomyšl
TJ Lanškroun ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko9:1
215. 10. 2011 08:00
Řetová
TJ Sokol ŘetováTTC Sedlec3:7
215. 10. 2011 09:30
Řetová
TTC SedlecTJ Slovan Moravská Třebová6:4
215. 10. 2011 11:00
Řetová
TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTJ Sokol Řetová9:1
215. 10. 2011 08:00
Litomyšl
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Lanškroun A5:5
215. 10. 2011 11:00
Litomyšl
TTC Medovinka HlinskoTJ Jiskra Litomyšl3:7
330. 10. 2011 08:00
Sedlec
TTC SedlecTJ Sokol Sudslava3:7
330. 10. 2011 09:30
Sedlec
TJ Sokol SudslavaTJ Jiskra Litomyšl10:0
330. 10. 2011 11:00
Sedlec
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTTC Sedlec3:7
413. 11. 2011 08:00
Řetová
TJ Sokol ŘetováTTC Medovinka Hlinsko8:2
413. 11. 2011 08:00
Sudslava
TJ Sokol SudslavaTJ Slovan Moravská Třebová7:3
413. 11. 2011 09:30
Sudslava
TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTJ Lanškroun A9:1
413. 11. 2011 11:00
SudslaVA
TJ Lanškroun ATJ Sokol Sudslava0:10
413. 11. 2011 11:00
Řetová
TTC SedlecTJ Sokol Řetová6:4
413. 11. 2011 09:00
Řetová
TTC Medovinka HlinskoTTC Sedlec0:10
529. 12. 2011 09:00
Hlinsko
TTC Medovinka HlinskoTJ Sokol Sudslava1:9
529. 12. 2011 09:00
Hlinsko
TTC SedlecTJ Lanškroun A7:3
529. 12. 2011 10:30
Hlinsko
TJ Sokol SudslavaTTC Sedlec8:2
529. 12. 2011 10:30
Hlinsko
TJ Lanškroun ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko8:2
504. 12. 2011 08:00
M.Třebová
TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTJ Jiskra Litomyšl6:4
504. 12. 2011 09:30
M.Třebová
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Sokol Řetová4:6
504. 12. 2011 11:00
M.Třebová
TJ Sokol ŘetováTJ Slovan Moravská Třebová7:3
615. 01. 2012 08:00
Sudslava
TJ Sokol SudslavaTJ Jiskra Litomyšl6:4
615. 01. 2012 08:00
Sudslava
TTC Medovinka HlinskoTJ Sokol Řetová1:9
615. 01. 2012 09:30
Sudslava
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTTC Medovinka Hlinsko7:3
615. 01. 2012 09:30
Sudslava
TJ Sokol ŘetováTJ Sokol Sudslava3:7
615. 01. 2012 08:00
Laqnškroun
TJ Lanškroun ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová8:2
615. 01. 2012 09:30
Lanškroun
TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTTC Sedlec3:7
615. 01. 2012 11:00
Lanškroun
TTC SedlecTJ Lanškroun A5:5
726. 02. 2012 08:00
M.Třebová
TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTJ Sokol Sudslava0:10
726. 02. 2012 09:30
|M.Třebová
TJ Sokol SudslavaTTC Medovinka Hlinsko9:1
703. 03. 2012 09:30
Litomyšl
TJ Lanškroun ATJ Sokol Řetová10:0
703. 03. 2012 08:00
Litomyšl
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Lanškroun A0:10
726. 02. 2012 11:00
M.Třebová
TTC Medovinka HlinskoTJ Slovan Moravská Třebová5:5
703. 03. 2012 11:00
Litomyšl
TJ Sokol ŘetováTJ Jiskra Litomyšl5:5
Divize žactva
118. 09. 2011 09:00
Lokomotiva
TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceSK US Steinerová Choceň2:8
118. 09. 2011 09:00
Lokomotiva
TJ Sokol ChrudimTJ Lanškroun7:3
118. 09. 2011 10:00
Lokomotiva
SK US Steinerová ChoceňTJ Sokol Chrudim7:3
118. 09. 2011 10:00
Lokomotiva
TJ LanškrounTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice9:1
118. 09. 2011 09:00
Orel V.M
Orel Vysoké MýtoKST Linea Chrudim8:2
118. 09. 2011 09:00
Orel V.M
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Tesla Pardubice9:1
118. 09. 2011 10:00
Orel
KST Linea ChrudimTTC Ústí nad Orlicí0:10
118. 09. 2011 10:00
Orel
TJ Tesla PardubiceOrel Vysoké Mýto4:6
215. 10. 2011 09:00
Lanškroun
TJ LanškrounTJ Tesla Pardubice5:5
215. 10. 2011 09:00
Lanškroun
TJ Sokol ChrudimTTC Ústí nad Orlicí4:6
215. 10. 2011 10:00
Lanškroun
TJ Tesla PardubiceTJ Sokol Chrudim3:7
215. 10. 2011 10:00
Lanškroun
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Lanškroun5:5
223. 10. 2011 09:00
Linea
KST Linea ChrudimTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice3:7
223. 10. 2011 09:00
Linea
Orel Vysoké MýtoSK US Steinerová Choceň3:7
223. 10. 2011 10:00
Linea
TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceOrel Vysoké Mýto2:8
223. 10. 2011 10:00
Linea
SK US Steinerová ChoceňKST Linea Chrudim10:0
330. 10. 2011 09:00
Sokol
TJ Sokol ChrudimKST Linea Chrudim10:0
330. 10. 2011 09:00
Sokol
TJ LanškrounOrel Vysoké Mýto9:1
330. 10. 2011 10:00
Sokol
KST Linea ChrudimTJ Lanškroun0:10
330. 10. 2011 10:00
Sokol
Orel Vysoké MýtoTJ Sokol Chrudim4:6
330. 10. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice7:3
330. 10. 2011 09:00
Ustí
TJ Tesla PardubiceSK US Steinerová Choceň5:5
330. 10. 2011 10:00
Ustí
TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceTJ Tesla Pardubice2:8
330. 10. 2011 10:00
Ustí
SK US Steinerová ChoceňTTC Ústí nad Orlicí7:3
413. 11. 2011 09:00
Choceň
SK US Steinerová ChoceňTJ Lanškroun8:2
413. 11. 2011 09:00
Choceň
TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceTJ Sokol Chrudim1:9
413. 11. 2011 10:00
Choceň
TJ LanškrounTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice9:1
413. 11. 2011 10:00
Choceň
TJ Sokol ChrudimSK US Steinerová Choceň5:5
413. 11. 2011 09:00
Tesla
TJ Tesla PardubiceOrel Vysoké Mýto5:5
413. 11. 2011 09:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíKST Linea Chrudim10:0
413. 11. 2011 10:00
Tesla
Orel Vysoké MýtoTTC Ústí nad Orlicí3:7
413. 11. 2011 10:00
Tesla
KST Linea ChrudimTJ Tesla Pardubice0:10
504. 12. 2011 09:00
sOKOL
TJ Sokol ChrudimTTC Ústí nad Orlicí7:3
504. 12. 2011 09:00
Sokol
TJ LanškrounTJ Tesla Pardubice9:1
504. 12. 2011 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Lanškroun5:5
504. 12. 2011 10:00
Sokol
TJ Tesla PardubiceTJ Sokol Chrudim2:8
504. 12. 2011 09:00
Orel
Orel Vysoké MýtoSK US Steinerová Choceň2:8
504. 12. 2011 09:00
Orel
KST Linea ChrudimTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice1:9
504. 12. 2011 10:00
Orel
SK US Steinerová ChoceňKST Linea Chrudim7:3
504. 12. 2011 10:00
Orel
TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceOrel Vysoké Mýto2:8
607. 01. 2012 09:00
Lanškroun
TJ LanškrounOrel Vysoké Mýto7:3
607. 01. 2012 09:00
Lanškroun
TJ Sokol ChrudimKST Linea Chrudim9:1
607. 01. 2012 10:00
Lanškroun
Orel Vysoké MýtoTJ Sokol Chrudim4:6
607. 01. 2012 10:00
Lanškroun
KST Linea ChrudimTJ Lanškroun0:10
614. 01. 2012 09:00
Lokomotiva
TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceTTC Ústí nad Orlicí7:3
614. 01. 2012 09:00
Lokomotiva
SK US Steinerová ChoceňTJ Tesla Pardubice7:3
614. 01. 2012 10:00
Lokomotiva
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSK US Steinerová Choceň2:8
614. 01. 2012 10:00
Lokomotiva
TJ Tesla PardubiceTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice9:1
703. 03. 2012 09:00
Choceň
SK US Steinerová ChoceňTJ Lanškroun3:7
703. 03. 2012 09:00
Choceň
TJ Sokol ChrudimTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice7:3
703. 03. 2012 10:00
Choceň
TJ LanškrounTJ Sokol Chrudim7:3
703. 03. 2012 10:00
Choceň
TJ Lokomotiva PardubiceSK US Steinerová Choceň4:6
703. 03. 2012 09:00
Linea
KST Linea ChrudimTJ Tesla Pardubice0:10
703. 03. 2012 09:00
Linea
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíOrel Vysoké Mýto5:5
703. 03. 2012 10:00
Linea
TJ Tesla PardubiceTTC Ústí nad Orlicí5:5
703. 03. 2012 10:00
Linea
Orel Vysoké MýtoKST Linea Chrudim10:0

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy