Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Regionální přebor
124. 09. 2011 09:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Uhl. Janovice "B"9:9
124. 09. 2011 09:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"12:6
124. 09. 2011 09:00Sokol ZbraslaviceSokol Čáslav "B"0:18
123. 09. 2011 19:00Sokol Čáslav "C"Sokol Chlístovice11:7
124. 09. 2011 09:00Star Tupadly "A"Sokol Starkoč13:5
201. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol StarkočSKP Olympia Kutná Hora8:10
230. 09. 2011 19:00Sokol ChlístoviceStar Tupadly "A"7:11
219. 09. 2011 20:00Sokol Čáslav "B"Sokol Čáslav "C"18:0
206. 10. 2011 18:00
Sokolovna Zbraslavice
Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"Sokol Zbraslavice16:2
201. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "B"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"6:12
315. 10. 2011 09:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"4:14
315. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol ZbraslaviceSokol Uhl. Janovice "B"4:14
314. 10. 2011 19:00Sokol Čáslav "C"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"3:15
312. 10. 2011 18:30Star Tupadly "A"Sokol Čáslav "B"6:12
313. 10. 2011 19:00Sokol StarkočSokol Chlístovice7:11
422. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol ChlístoviceSKP Olympia Kutná Hora9:9
422. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol Čáslav "B"Sokol Starkoč15:3
422. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"Star Tupadly "A"14:4
422. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "B"Sokol Čáslav "C"6:12
414. 10. 2011 19:30
Sportovní hala
SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"Sokol Zbraslavice12:6
521. 10. 2011 18:30SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Zbraslavice11:7
529. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol Čáslav "C"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"9:9
529. 10. 2011 09:00Star Tupadly "A"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "B"13:5
530. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol StarkočSokol Uhl. Janovice "A"6:12
529. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol ChlístoviceSokol Čáslav "B"3:15
605. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol Čáslav "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora18:0
605. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"Sokol Chlístovice10:8
605. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "B"Sokol Starkoč12:6
605. 11. 2011 09:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"Star Tupadly "A"11:7
605. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol ZbraslaviceSokol Čáslav "C"8:10
712. 11. 2011 09:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Čáslav "C"11:7
711. 11. 2011 19:00
Zbraslavice
Star Tupadly "A"Sokol Zbraslavice12:6
704. 11. 2011 19:00Sokol StarkočSKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"5:13
711. 11. 2011 19:00Sokol ChlístoviceSokol Uhl. Janovice "B"12:6
712. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol Čáslav "B"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"14:4
826. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora14:4
826. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "B"Sokol Čáslav "B"8:10
826. 11. 2011 09:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"Sokol Chlístovice10:8
826. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol ZbraslaviceSokol Starkoč5:13
826. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol Čáslav "C"Star Tupadly "A"5:13
910. 12. 2011 09:00Star Tupadly "A"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora14:4
910. 12. 2011 09:00Sokol StarkočSokol Čáslav "C"10:8
909. 12. 2011 19:00Sokol ChlístoviceSokol Zbraslavice12:6
910. 12. 2011 09:00Sokol Čáslav "B"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"13:5
917. 09. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "B"16:2
1017. 12. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora12:6
1017. 12. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"10:8
1016. 12. 2011 19:00Sokol Čáslav "B"Sokol Zbraslavice15:3
1016. 12. 2011 19:00Sokol ChlístoviceSokol Čáslav "C"11:7
1015. 12. 2011 18:30Sokol StarkočStar Tupadly "A"6:12
1114. 01. 2012 09:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Starkoč8:10
1112. 01. 2012 19:00Star Tupadly "A"Sokol Chlístovice7:11
1121. 09. 2011 19:00Sokol Čáslav "C"Sokol Čáslav "B"14:4
1113. 01. 2012 18:30Sokol ZbraslaviceSokol Uhl. Janovice "A"1:17
1114. 01. 2012 09:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "B"11:7
1228. 01. 2012 09:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora12:6
1218. 02. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "B"Sokol Zbraslavice14:4
odloženo
1228. 01. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"Sokol Čáslav "C"15:3
1228. 01. 2012 09:00Sokol Čáslav "B"Star Tupadly "A"17:1
1228. 01. 2012 09:00Sokol ChlístoviceSokol Starkoč12:6
1304. 02. 2012 09:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Chlístovice9:9
1305. 02. 2012 08:30Sokol StarkočSokol Čáslav "B"5:13
1304. 02. 2012 09:00Star Tupadly "A"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"1:17
1304. 02. 2012 09:00Sokol Čáslav "C"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "B"11:7
1303. 02. 2012 19:30Sokol ZbraslaviceSKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"1:17
1411. 02. 2012 09:00
herna SKP Olympia
Sokol ZbraslaviceSKP Olympia Kutná Hora4:14
1411. 02. 2012 09:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"Sokol Čáslav "C"15:3
1411. 02. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "B"Star Tupadly "A"9:9
1411. 02. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"Sokol Starkoč14:4
1410. 02. 2012 19:00Sokol Čáslav "B"Sokol Chlístovice12:6
1525. 02. 2012 09:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Čáslav "B"2:16
1515. 02. 2012 19:00Sokol ChlístoviceSokol Uhl. Janovice "A"6:12
1525. 02. 2012 09:00Sokol StarkočSokol Uhl. Janovice "B"7:11
1524. 02. 2012 19:30
Sportovní hala Zruč n.S.
Star Tupadly "A"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"9:9
1525. 02. 2012 09:00Sokol Čáslav "C"Sokol Zbraslavice17:1
1603. 03. 2012 09:00Sokol Čáslav "C"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora15:3
1602. 03. 2012 19:00
Tupadly
Sokol ZbraslaviceStar Tupadly "A"5:13
1603. 03. 2012 09:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"Sokol Starkoč9:9
1603. 03. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "B"Sokol Chlístovice10:8
1606. 03. 2012 19:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"Sokol Čáslav "B"7:11
1710. 03. 2012 09:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Uhl. Janovice "A"7:11
1710. 03. 2012 09:00Sokol Čáslav "B"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "B"18:0
1710. 03. 2012 09:00Sokol ChlístoviceSKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"9:9
1710. 03. 2012 09:00Sokol StarkočSokol Zbraslavice8:10
1709. 03. 2012 19:00Star Tupadly "A"Sokol Čáslav "C"11:7
1824. 03. 2012 09:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraStar Tupadly "A"0:18
1823. 03. 2012 19:00Sokol Čáslav "C"Sokol Starkoč14:4
1823. 03. 2012 19:00Sokol ZbraslaviceSokol Chlístovice5:13
1823. 03. 2012 21:00
Sportovní hala Zruč n.S.
SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"Sokol Čáslav "B"18:0
1820. 09. 2011 19:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "B"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"2:16
1/130. 03. 2012 19:00Star Tupadly "A"Sokol Čáslav "B"2:10
1/131. 03. 2012 09:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"9:9
1/207. 04. 2012 09:00Sokol Čáslav "B"Star Tupadly "A"10:0wo
1/207. 04. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "A"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"6:10
2/114. 04. 2012 09:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"Sokol Čáslav "B"10:8
2/221. 04. 2012 09:00Sokol Čáslav "B"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"10:7
2/321. 04. 2012 13:00Sokol Čáslav "B"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "C"9:7
Regionální soutěž
124. 09. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"Star Tupadly "B"3:15
124. 09. 2011 09:00Sokol Chlístovice "B"TJ Sokol Malešov6:12
124. 09. 2011 09:00Sokol Čáslav "D"Sokol Zbraslavice "B"13:5
115. 10. 2011 13:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"16:2
217. 11. 2011 09:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"10:8
201. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol Zbraslavice "B"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"3:15
201. 10. 2011 09:00TJ Sokol MalešovSokol Čáslav "D"14:4
201. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol Kutná Hora "D"Sokol Chlístovice "B"10:8
315. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol Chlístovice "B"Star Tupadly "B"0:18
315. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol Čáslav "D"Sokol Kutná Hora "D"5:13
315. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"TJ Sokol Malešov18:0
328. 10. 2011 19:30SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"Sokol Zbraslavice "B"9:9
421. 10. 2011 19:00Sokol Zbraslavice "B"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"7:11
404. 11. 2011 19:00TJ Sokol MalešovSKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"9:9
422. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol Kutná Hora "D"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"1:17
422. 10. 2011 09:00Star Tupadly "B"Sokol Čáslav "D"12:4
529. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"Sokol Chlístovice "B"9:9
529. 10. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"Star Tupadly "B"18:0wo
529. 10. 2011 09:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"Sokol Kutná Hora "D"13:5
516. 11. 2011 19:00Sokol Zbraslavice "B"TJ Sokol Malešov8:8
602. 12. 2011 19:00TJ Sokol MalešovSokol Uhl. Janovice "D"7:11
605. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol Kutná Hora "D"Sokol Zbraslavice "B"8:10
605. 11. 2011 09:00Star Tupadly "B"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"9:9
602. 12. 2011 19:00Sokol Chlístovice "B"Sokol Čáslav "D"9:9
712. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"Sokol Čáslav "D"11:7
712. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"Sokol Chlístovice "B"9:9
712. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol Zbraslavice "B"Star Tupadly "B"6:12
709. 12. 2011 19:00TJ Sokol MalešovSokol Kutná Hora "D"10:8
826. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol Kutná Hora "D"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"7:11
826. 11. 2011 09:00Star Tupadly "B"TJ Sokol Malešov11:7
826. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol Chlístovice "B"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"3:15
826. 11. 2011 09:00Sokol Čáslav "D"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"8:10
910. 12. 2011 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"12:6
910. 12. 2011 09:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"Sokol Čáslav "D"14:4
909. 12. 2011 19:00Sokol Zbraslavice "B"Sokol Chlístovice "B"11:7
910. 12. 2011 09:00Sokol Kutná Hora "D"Star Tupadly "B"4:14
1017. 12. 2011 09:00Star Tupadly "B"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"9:9
1016. 12. 2011 19:00TJ Sokol MalešovSokol Chlístovice "B"11:7
1016. 12. 2011 19:00Sokol Zbraslavice "B"Sokol Čáslav "D"12:6
1014. 01. 2012 13:00
Sokolovna U. Janovice
SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"1:17
1114. 01. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"10:8
1114. 01. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"Sokol Zbraslavice "B"17:1
1118. 01. 2012 18:30Sokol Čáslav "D"TJ Sokol Malešov12:6
1114. 01. 2012 09:00Sokol Chlístovice "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "D"6:12
1228. 01. 2012 09:00Star Tupadly "B"Sokol Chlístovice "B"18:0
1228. 01. 2012 09:00Sokol Kutná Hora "D"Sokol Čáslav "D"12:6
1227. 01. 2012 19:00TJ Sokol MalešovSokol Uhl. Janovice "C"11:7
1216. 03. 2012 19:00Sokol Zbraslavice "B"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"14:4
1304. 02. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"Sokol Zbraslavice "B"5:13
1303. 02. 2012 19:30
Sportovní hala
SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"TJ Sokol Malešov14:4
1311. 02. 2012 13:00
Sokolovna Kutná Hora
Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"Sokol Kutná Hora "D"12:6
1304. 02. 2012 09:00Sokol Čáslav "D"Star Tupadly "B"0:18
1409. 02. 2012 19:00Sokol Chlístovice "B"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"10:8
1411. 02. 2012 09:00Star Tupadly "B"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"12:6
1411. 02. 2012 09:00Sokol Kutná Hora "D"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"8:10
1410. 02. 2012 19:00TJ Sokol MalešovSokol Zbraslavice "B"4:14
1525. 02. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"TJ Sokol Malešov12:6
1525. 02. 2012 09:00Sokol Zbraslavice "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "D"15:3
1525. 02. 2012 09:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"Star Tupadly "B"9:9
1509. 03. 2012 20:00Sokol Čáslav "D"Sokol Chlístovice "B"12:6
1614. 03. 2012 19:00Sokol Čáslav "D"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"9:9
1601. 03. 2012 18:00Sokol Chlístovice "B"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"5:13
1603. 03. 2012 09:00Star Tupadly "B"Sokol Zbraslavice "B"6:12
1603. 03. 2012 09:00Sokol Kutná Hora "D"TJ Sokol Malešov18:0
1710. 03. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"Sokol Kutná Hora "D"10:8
1710. 03. 2012 09:00TJ Sokol MalešovStar Tupadly "B"5:13
1710. 03. 2012 09:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"Sokol Chlístovice "B"17:1
1710. 03. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"Sokol Čáslav "D"14:4
1824. 03. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "D"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"5:13
1823. 03. 2012 19:30
Sportovní hala Zruč n.S.
Sokol Čáslav "D"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"12:6
1817. 03. 2012 09:00Sokol Chlístovice "B"Sokol Zbraslavice "B"1:17
1824. 03. 2012 09:00Star Tupadly "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "D"13:5
1/131. 03. 2012 13:00SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"2:10
1/131. 03. 2012 09:00Sokol Zbraslavice "B"Star Tupadly "B"10:8
1/207. 04. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"SKC Zruč n.S.-TENNISLINE "D"10:1
1/207. 04. 2012 09:00Star Tupadly "B"Sokol Zbraslavice "B"9:9
2/114. 04. 2012 09:00Sokol Zbraslavice "B"Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"10:8
2/221. 04. 2012 09:00Sokol Uhl. Janovice "C"Sokol Zbraslavice "B"8:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy