Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Reg. přebor I. třídy
110. 10. 2014 18:00Šošůvka AKST Blansko D10:8
110. 10. 2014 18:00Němčice AZbraslavec C7:11
110. 10. 2014 18:00Boskovice BVoděrady A5:13
110. 10. 2014 18:00Svitávka ARohozec A13:5
110. 10. 2014 18:00Rájec AKřetín B10:8
110. 10. 2014 18:00Křetín AVysočany A11:7
217. 10. 2014 18:00KST Blansko DVysočany A13:5
217. 10. 2014 18:00Křetín BKřetín A4:14
217. 10. 2014 18:00Rohozec ARájec A7:11
217. 10. 2014 18:00Voděrady ASvitávka A9:9
217. 10. 2014 18:00Zbraslavec CBoskovice B8:10
217. 10. 2014 18:00Šošůvka ANěmčice A17:1
324. 10. 2014 18:00Němčice AKST Blansko D6:12
324. 10. 2014 18:00Boskovice BŠošůvka A8:10
324. 10. 2014 18:00Svitávka AZbraslavec C13:5
324. 10. 2014 18:00Rájec AVoděrady A13:5
324. 10. 2014 18:00Křetín ARohozec A11:7
324. 10. 2014 18:00Vysočany AKřetín B9:9
431. 10. 2014 18:00KST Blansko DKřetín B13:5
431. 10. 2014 18:00Rohozec AVysočany A10:8
431. 10. 2014 18:00Voděrady AKřetín A3:15
431. 10. 2014 18:00Zbraslavec CRájec A10:8
431. 10. 2014 18:00Šošůvka ASvitávka A8:10
431. 10. 2014 18:00Němčice ABoskovice B10:8
507. 11. 2014 18:00Boskovice BKST Blansko D6:12
507. 11. 2014 18:00Svitávka ANěmčice A14:4
507. 11. 2014 18:00Rájec AŠošůvka A7:11
507. 11. 2014 18:00Křetín AZbraslavec C12:6
507. 11. 2014 18:00Vysočany AVoděrady A4:14
507. 11. 2014 18:00Křetín BRohozec A8:10
614. 11. 2014 18:00KST Blansko DRohozec A13:5
614. 11. 2014 18:00Voděrady AKřetín B13:5
614. 11. 2014 18:00Zbraslavec CVysočany A8:10
614. 11. 2014 18:00Šošůvka AKřetín A13:5
614. 11. 2014 18:00Němčice ARájec A7:11
614. 11. 2014 18:00Boskovice BSvitávka A8:10
728. 11. 2014 18:00Svitávka AKST Blansko D9:9
728. 11. 2014 18:00Rájec ABoskovice B13:5
728. 11. 2014 18:00Křetín ANěmčice A14:4
728. 11. 2014 18:00Vysočany AŠošůvka A3:15
728. 11. 2014 18:00Křetín BZbraslavec C6:12
728. 11. 2014 18:00Rohozec AVoděrady A8:10
812. 12. 2014 18:00KST Blansko DVoděrady A8:10
812. 12. 2014 18:00Zbraslavec CRohozec A10:8
812. 12. 2014 18:00Šošůvka AKřetín B15:3
812. 12. 2014 18:00Němčice AVysočany A11:7
812. 12. 2014 18:00Boskovice BKřetín A15:3
812. 12. 2014 18:00Svitávka ARájec A11:7
909. 01. 2015 18:00Rájec AKST Blansko D11:7
909. 01. 2015 18:00Křetín ASvitávka A15:3
909. 01. 2015 18:00Vysočany ABoskovice B12:6
909. 01. 2015 18:00Křetín BNěmčice A11:7
909. 01. 2015 18:00Rohozec AŠošůvka A6:12
909. 01. 2015 18:00Voděrady AZbraslavec C11:7
1016. 01. 2015 18:00KST Blansko DZbraslavec C10:8
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Šošůvka AVoděrady A10:8
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Němčice ARohozec A10:8
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Boskovice BKřetín B6:12
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Svitávka AVysočany A10:8
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Rájec AKřetín A11:7
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Křetín AKST Blansko D13:5
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Vysočany ARájec A11:7
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Křetín BSvitávka A3:15
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Boskovice BRohozec A5:13
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Voděrady ANěmčice A15:3
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec CŠošůvka A3:15
1206. 02. 2015 18:00KST Blansko DŠošůvka A9:9
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec CNěmčice A12:6
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Voděrady ABoskovice B15:3
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Rohozec ASvitávka A11:7
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Křetín BRájec A3:15
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Vysočany AKřetín A9:9
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Vysočany AKST Blansko D10:8
1326. 09. 2014 18:00Křetín AKřetín B15:3
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Rájec ARohozec A12:6
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Svitávka AVoděrady A14:4
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Boskovice BZbraslavec C13:5
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Němčice AŠošůvka A7:11
1420. 02. 2015 18:00KST Blansko DNěmčice A7:11
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Šošůvka ABoskovice B10:8
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec CSvitávka A5:13
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Voděrady ARájec A10:8
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Rohozec AKřetín A14:4
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Křetín BVysočany A8:10
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Křetín BKST Blansko D10:8
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Vysočany ARohozec A10:8
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Křetín AVoděrady A4:14
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Rájec AZbraslavec C14:4
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Svitávka AŠošůvka A10:8
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Boskovice BNěmčice A16:2
1613. 03. 2015 18:00KST Blansko DBoskovice B6:12
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Němčice ASvitávka A6:12
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Šošůvka ARájec A10:8
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec CKřetín A5:13
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Voděrady AVysočany A8:10
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Rohozec AKřetín B9:9
1720. 03. 2015 18:00Rohozec AKST Blansko D10:8
1720. 03. 2015 18:00Křetín BVoděrady A7:11
1720. 03. 2015 18:00Vysočany AZbraslavec C12:6
1720. 03. 2015 18:00Křetín AŠošůvka A7:11
1720. 03. 2015 18:00Rájec ANěmčice A14:4
1720. 03. 2015 18:00Svitávka ABoskovice B11:7
1827. 03. 2015 18:00KST Blansko DSvitávka A6:12
1825. 03. 2015 18:00Boskovice BRájec A4:14
1827. 03. 2015 18:00Němčice AKřetín A3:15
1827. 03. 2015 18:00Šošůvka AVysočany A15:3
1827. 03. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec CKřetín B18:0wo
1827. 03. 2015 18:00Voděrady ARohozec A12:6
1903. 10. 2014 18:00Voděrady AKST Blansko D10:8
1903. 10. 2014 18:00Rohozec AZbraslavec C13:5
1903. 10. 2014 18:00Křetín BŠošůvka A4:14
1903. 10. 2014 18:00Vysočany ANěmčice A14:4
1903. 10. 2014 18:00Křetín ABoskovice B14:4
1903. 10. 2014 18:00Rájec ASvitávka A6:12
2019. 12. 2014 18:00KST Blansko DRájec A12:6
2019. 12. 2014 18:00Svitávka AKřetín A11:7
2019. 12. 2014 18:00Boskovice BVysočany A13:5
2019. 12. 2014 18:00Němčice AKřetín B11:7
2019. 12. 2014 18:00Šošůvka ARohozec A12:6
2019. 12. 2014 18:00Zbraslavec CVoděrady A9:9
2130. 01. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec CKST Blansko D4:14
2130. 01. 2015 18:00Voděrady AŠošůvka A5:13
2130. 01. 2015 18:00Rohozec ANěmčice A10:8
2130. 01. 2015 18:00Křetín BBoskovice B9:9
2130. 01. 2015 18:00Vysočany ASvitávka A7:11
2130. 01. 2015 18:00Křetín ARájec A14:4
2227. 02. 2015 18:00KST Blansko DKřetín A9:9
2227. 02. 2015 18:00Rájec AVysočany A14:4
2227. 02. 2015 18:00Svitávka AKřetín B14:4
2227. 02. 2015 18:00Rohozec ABoskovice B8:10
2227. 02. 2015 18:00Němčice AVoděrady A9:9
2227. 02. 2015 18:00Šošůvka AZbraslavec C14:4
Reg. přebor II. třídy
110. 10. 2014 18:00Olešnice AVysočany B7:11
110. 10. 2014 18:00Rájec BKST Blansko E10:8
110. 10. 2014 18:00Bořitov AAdamov A9:9
110. 10. 2014 18:00Brumov ARudice A14:4
110. 10. 2014 18:00Veselice ALetovice A9:9
110. 10. 2014 18:00Šošůvka BKunštát A13:5
217. 10. 2014 18:00Vysočany BKunštát A10:8
217. 10. 2014 18:00Letovice AŠošůvka B15:3
217. 10. 2014 18:00Rudice AVeselice A11:7
217. 10. 2014 18:00Adamov ABrumov A6:12
217. 10. 2014 18:00KST Blansko EBořitov A8:10
217. 10. 2014 18:00Olešnice ARájec B15:3
324. 10. 2014 18:00Rájec BVysočany B10:8
324. 10. 2014 18:00Bořitov AOlešnice A13:5
324. 10. 2014 18:00Brumov AKST Blansko E13:5
324. 10. 2014 18:00Veselice AAdamov A12:6
324. 10. 2014 18:00Šošůvka BRudice A7:11
324. 10. 2014 18:00Kunštát ALetovice A10:8
431. 10. 2014 18:00Vysočany BLetovice A4:14
431. 10. 2014 18:00Rudice AKunštát A9:9
431. 10. 2014 18:00Adamov AŠošůvka B8:10
431. 10. 2014 18:00KST Blansko EVeselice A3:15
431. 10. 2014 18:00Olešnice ABrumov A9:9
431. 10. 2014 18:00Rájec BBořitov A10:8
507. 11. 2014 18:00Bořitov AVysočany B15:3
507. 11. 2014 18:00Brumov ARájec B13:5
507. 11. 2014 18:00Veselice AOlešnice A10:8
507. 11. 2014 18:00Šošůvka BKST Blansko E2:16
507. 11. 2014 18:00Kunštát AAdamov A12:6
507. 11. 2014 18:00Letovice ARudice A10:8
614. 11. 2014 18:00Vysočany BRudice A12:6
614. 11. 2014 18:00Adamov ALetovice A12:6
614. 11. 2014 18:00KST Blansko EKunštát A7:11
614. 11. 2014 18:00Olešnice AŠošůvka B10:8
614. 11. 2014 18:00Rájec BVeselice A7:11
614. 11. 2014 18:00Bořitov ABrumov A10:8
728. 11. 2014 18:00Brumov AVysočany B11:7
728. 11. 2014 18:00Veselice ABořitov A12:6
728. 11. 2014 18:00Šošůvka BRájec B8:10
728. 11. 2014 18:00Kunštát AOlešnice A11:7
728. 11. 2014 18:00Letovice AKST Blansko E12:6
728. 11. 2014 18:00Rudice AAdamov A8:10
812. 12. 2014 18:00Vysočany BAdamov A13:5
812. 12. 2014 18:00KST Blansko ERudice A9:9
812. 12. 2014 18:00Olešnice ALetovice A15:3
812. 12. 2014 18:00Rájec BKunštát A8:10
812. 12. 2014 18:00Bořitov AŠošůvka B11:7
812. 12. 2014 18:00Brumov AVeselice A11:7
909. 01. 2015 18:00Veselice AVysočany B10:8
909. 01. 2015 18:00Šošůvka BBrumov A6:12
909. 01. 2015 18:00Kunštát ABořitov A7:11
909. 01. 2015 18:00Letovice ARájec B10:8
909. 01. 2015 18:00Rudice AOlešnice A8:10
909. 01. 2015 18:00Adamov AKST Blansko E9:9
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Vysočany BKST Blansko E14:4
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Olešnice AAdamov A10:8
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Rájec BRudice A11:7
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Bořitov ALetovice A11:7
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Brumov AKunštát A13:5
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Veselice AŠošůvka B14:4
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Šošůvka BVysočany B10:8
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Kunštát AVeselice A8:10
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Letovice ABrumov A3:15
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Rudice ABořitov A8:10
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Adamov ARájec B6:12
1123. 01. 2015 18:00KST Blansko EOlešnice A8:10
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Kunštát ABrumov A7:11
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Veselice ARájec B15:3
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Olešnice ABořitov A6:12
1206. 02. 2015 18:00KST Blansko ELetovice A12:6
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Rudice AVysočany B8:10
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Šošůvka BAdamov A10:8
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Olešnice AKunštát A16:2
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Bořitov ARájec B14:4
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Veselice ABrumov A12:6
1313. 02. 2015 18:00KST Blansko EAdamov A11:7
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Rudice AŠošůvka B7:11
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Letovice AVysočany B10:8
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Veselice AKunštát A11:7
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Brumov ABořitov A13:5
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Rájec BOlešnice A6:12
1420. 02. 2015 18:00KST Blansko EVysočany B14:4
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Šošůvka BLetovice A6:12
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Adamov ARudice A13:5
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Kunštát ARájec B9:9
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Brumov AOlešnice A16:2
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Bořitov AVeselice A6:12
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Rudice AKST Blansko E7:11
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Letovice AAdamov A10:8
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Vysočany BŠošůvka B11:7
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Bořitov AKunštát A10:8
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Olešnice AVeselice A10:8
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Rájec BBrumov A7:11
1613. 03. 2015 18:00KST Blansko EŠošůvka B11:7
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Adamov AVysočany B7:11
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Rudice ALetovice A8:10
Reg. přebor III. třídy
110. 10. 2014 18:00Voděrady BKunštát B10:8
110. 10. 2014 18:00Křetín CPetrovice B10:8
110. 10. 2014 18:00Vanovice ASvitávka B11:7
110. 10. 2014 18:00Zbraslavec DPetrovice A3:15
110. 10. 2014 18:00V. Opatovice AOkrouhlá A11:7
123. 11. 2014 09:00Rájec CVysočany C2:16
217. 10. 2014 18:00Kunštát BVysočany C12:6
217. 10. 2014 18:00Okrouhlá ARájec C14:4
217. 10. 2014 18:00Petrovice AV. Opatovice A6:12
217. 10. 2014 18:00Svitávka BZbraslavec D6:12
217. 10. 2014 18:00Petrovice BVanovice A11:7
217. 10. 2014 18:00Voděrady BKřetín C11:7
324. 10. 2014 18:00Křetín CKunštát B10:8
324. 10. 2014 18:00Vanovice AVoděrady B9:9
324. 10. 2014 18:00Zbraslavec DPetrovice B13:5
324. 10. 2014 18:00V. Opatovice ASvitávka B15:3
324. 10. 2014 18:00Rájec CPetrovice A4:14
324. 10. 2014 18:00Vysočany COkrouhlá A7:11
431. 10. 2014 18:00Kunštát BOkrouhlá A12:6
431. 10. 2014 18:00Petrovice AVysočany C8:10
431. 10. 2014 18:00Svitávka BRájec C10:8
431. 10. 2014 18:00Petrovice BV. Opatovice A3:15
431. 10. 2014 18:00Voděrady BZbraslavec D9:9
431. 10. 2014 18:00Křetín CVanovice A3:15
507. 11. 2014 18:00Vanovice AKunštát B11:7
507. 11. 2014 18:00Zbraslavec DKřetín C6:12
507. 11. 2014 18:00V. Opatovice AVoděrady B14:4
507. 11. 2014 18:00Rájec CPetrovice B5:13
507. 11. 2014 18:00Vysočany CSvitávka B14:4
507. 11. 2014 18:00Okrouhlá APetrovice A10:8
614. 11. 2014 18:00Kunštát BPetrovice A13:5
614. 11. 2014 18:00Svitávka BOkrouhlá A2:16
614. 11. 2014 18:00Petrovice BVysočany C11:7
614. 11. 2014 18:00Voděrady BRájec C9:9
614. 11. 2014 18:00Křetín CV. Opatovice A5:13
614. 11. 2014 18:00Vanovice AZbraslavec D11:7
728. 11. 2014 18:00Zbraslavec DKunštát B11:7
728. 11. 2014 18:00V. Opatovice AVanovice A13:5
728. 11. 2014 18:00Rájec CKřetín C3:15
728. 11. 2014 18:00Vysočany CVoděrady B12:6
728. 11. 2014 18:00Okrouhlá APetrovice B13:5
728. 11. 2014 18:00Petrovice ASvitávka B15:3
812. 12. 2014 18:00Kunštát BSvitávka B13:5
801. 10. 2014 18:00Petrovice BPetrovice A9:9
812. 12. 2014 18:00Voděrady BOkrouhlá A7:11
812. 12. 2014 18:00Křetín CVysočany C10:8
812. 12. 2014 18:00Vanovice ARájec C11:7
812. 12. 2014 18:00Zbraslavec DV. Opatovice A11:7
909. 01. 2015 18:00V. Opatovice AKunštát B13:5
909. 01. 2015 18:00Rájec CZbraslavec D5:13
909. 01. 2015 18:00Vysočany CVanovice A7:11
909. 01. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá AKřetín C9:9
909. 01. 2015 18:00Petrovice AVoděrady B9:9
909. 01. 2015 18:00Svitávka BPetrovice B4:14
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Kunštát BPetrovice B8:10
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Voděrady BSvitávka B13:5
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Křetín CPetrovice A8:10
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Vanovice AOkrouhlá A12:6
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec DVysočany C9:9
1016. 01. 2015 18:00V. Opatovice ARájec C15:3
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Rájec CKunštát B4:14
1125. 01. 2015 18:00Vysočany CV. Opatovice A5:13
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá AZbraslavec D5:13
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Petrovice AVanovice A5:13
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Svitávka BKřetín C0:18
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Petrovice BVoděrady B12:6
1206. 02. 2015 18:00V. Opatovice APetrovice B15:3
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Vanovice AKřetín C12:6
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec DOkrouhlá A9:9
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Kunštát BRájec C11:7
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Svitávka BPetrovice A11:7
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Voděrady BVysočany C7:11
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Petrovice BOkrouhlá A12:6
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Křetín CZbraslavec D13:5
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Vanovice AV. Opatovice A9:9
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Rájec CVoděrady B6:12
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Svitávka BVysočany C5:13
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Petrovice AKunštát B11:7
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Vanovice APetrovice B15:3
1420. 02. 2015 18:00V. Opatovice AZbraslavec D16:2
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Křetín COkrouhlá A10:8
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Petrovice ARájec C12:6
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Vysočany CKunštát B10:8
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Svitávka BVoděrady B5:13
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Petrovice BKřetín C7:11
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá AV. Opatovice A6:12
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec DVanovice A2:16
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Rájec CSvitávka B11:7
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Kunštát BVoděrady B15:3
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Vysočany CPetrovice A6:12
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Petrovice BZbraslavec D7:11
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá AVanovice A8:10
1613. 03. 2015 18:00V. Opatovice AKřetín C13:5
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Vysočany CRájec C15:3
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Voděrady BPetrovice A5:13
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Svitávka BKunštát B2:16
Reg. přebor IV. třídy
110. 10. 2014 18:00Olešnice BLetovice B11:7
110. 10. 2014 18:00Rohozec BRohozec C8:10
110. 10. 2014 18:00Křetín DVelenov A8:10
110. 10. 2014 18:00Němčice BVanovice B6:12
110. 10. 2014 18:00Veselice BOrel Blansko A14:4
110. 10. 2014 18:00Šošůvka CKST Blansko F15:3
217. 10. 2014 18:00Letovice BKST Blansko F18:0
217. 10. 2014 18:00Orel Blansko AŠošůvka C13:5
217. 10. 2014 18:00Vanovice BVeselice B9:9
217. 10. 2014 18:00Velenov ANěmčice B14:4
217. 10. 2014 18:00Rohozec CKřetín D12:6
217. 10. 2014 18:00Olešnice BRohozec B12:6
324. 10. 2014 18:00Rohozec BLetovice B11:7
324. 10. 2014 18:00Křetín DOlešnice B6:12
324. 10. 2014 18:00Němčice BRohozec C16:2
324. 10. 2014 18:00Veselice BVelenov A9:9
324. 10. 2014 18:00Šošůvka CVanovice B9:9
324. 10. 2014 18:00KST Blansko FOrel Blansko A1:17
431. 10. 2014 18:00Letovice BOrel Blansko A12:6
431. 10. 2014 18:00Vanovice BKST Blansko F17:1
431. 10. 2014 18:00Velenov AŠošůvka C12:6
431. 10. 2014 18:00Rohozec CVeselice B6:12
431. 10. 2014 18:00Olešnice BNěmčice B16:2
431. 10. 2014 18:00Rohozec BKřetín D12:6
507. 11. 2014 18:00Křetín DLetovice B7:11
507. 11. 2014 18:00Němčice BRohozec B5:13
507. 11. 2014 18:00Veselice BOlešnice B8:10
507. 11. 2014 18:00Šošůvka CRohozec C13:5
507. 11. 2014 18:00KST Blansko FVelenov A1:17
507. 11. 2014 18:00Orel Blansko AVanovice B9:9
614. 11. 2014 18:00Letovice BVanovice B16:2
614. 11. 2014 18:00Velenov AOrel Blansko A11:7
614. 11. 2014 18:00Rohozec CKST Blansko F16:2
614. 11. 2014 18:00Olešnice BŠošůvka C15:3
614. 11. 2014 18:00Rohozec BVeselice B14:4
614. 11. 2014 18:00Křetín DNěmčice B11:7
728. 11. 2014 18:00Němčice BLetovice B12:6
728. 11. 2014 18:00Veselice BKřetín D14:4
728. 11. 2014 18:00Šošůvka CRohozec B3:15
728. 11. 2014 18:00KST Blansko FOlešnice B4:14
728. 11. 2014 18:00Orel Blansko ARohozec C14:4
728. 11. 2014 18:00Vanovice BVelenov A7:11
812. 12. 2014 18:00Letovice BVelenov A8:10
812. 12. 2014 18:00Rohozec CVanovice B4:14
812. 12. 2014 18:00Olešnice BOrel Blansko A10:8
812. 12. 2014 18:00Rohozec BKST Blansko F16:2
812. 12. 2014 18:00Křetín DŠošůvka C5:13
812. 12. 2014 18:00Němčice BVeselice B13:5
909. 01. 2015 18:00Veselice BLetovice B12:6
909. 01. 2015 18:00Šošůvka CNěmčice B9:9
909. 01. 2015 18:00KST Blansko FKřetín D5:13
909. 01. 2015 18:00Orel Blansko ARohozec B6:12
909. 01. 2015 18:00Vanovice BOlešnice B9:9
909. 01. 2015 18:00Velenov ARohozec C13:5
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Letovice BRohozec C15:3
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Olešnice BVelenov A8:10
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Rohozec BVanovice B12:6
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Křetín DOrel Blansko A7:11
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Němčice BKST Blansko F16:2
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Veselice BŠošůvka C10:8
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Šošůvka CLetovice B11:7
1123. 01. 2015 18:00KST Blansko FVeselice B3:15
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Orel Blansko ANěmčice B9:9
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Vanovice BKřetín D11:7
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Velenov ARohozec B4:14
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Rohozec COlešnice B5:13
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Velenov ALetovice B6:12
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Olešnice BVanovice B14:4
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Veselice BRohozec B8:10
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Orel Blansko AKST Blansko F18:0
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Němčice BKřetín D11:7
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Rohozec CŠošůvka C9:9
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Letovice BVeselice B11:7
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Vanovice BRohozec B5:13
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Velenov AOlešnice B9:9
1313. 02. 2015 18:00KST Blansko FRohozec C0:18
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Šošůvka CKřetín D11:7
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Němčice BOrel Blansko A6:12
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Letovice BOlešnice B12:6
1413. 02. 2015 18:00Rohozec BVelenov A12:6
1413. 02. 2015 18:00Veselice BVanovice B8:10
1413. 02. 2015 18:00KST Blansko FNěmčice B1:17
1413. 02. 2015 18:00Šošůvka COrel Blansko A8:10
1413. 02. 2015 18:00Křetín DRohozec C10:8
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Vanovice BLetovice B6:12
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Velenov AVeselice B11:7
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Rohozec BOlešnice B12:6
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Křetín DKST Blansko F13:5
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Rohozec COrel Blansko A9:9
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Němčice BŠošůvka C7:11
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Letovice BRohozec B10:8
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Olešnice BVeselice B13:5
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Velenov AVanovice B10:8
1613. 03. 2015 18:00KST Blansko FŠošůvka C7:11
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Rohozec CNěmčice B2:16
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Orel Blansko AKřetín D17:1
Reg. soutěž I
110. 10. 2014 18:00Ždárná BVysočany D4:14
110. 10. 2014 18:00Kuničky ABrumov B8:10
110. 10. 2014 18:00Bořitov BL. Rapotina A15:3
110. 10. 2014 18:00Voděrady CVísky A7:11
110. 10. 2014 18:00Petrovice CVelenov B14:4
110. 10. 2014 18:00Okrouhlá BKunštát C13:5
217. 10. 2014 18:00Vysočany DKunštát C9:9
217. 10. 2014 18:00Velenov BOkrouhlá B4:14
217. 10. 2014 18:00Vísky APetrovice C5:13
217. 10. 2014 18:00L. Rapotina AVoděrady C5:13
217. 10. 2014 18:00Brumov BBořitov B4:14
217. 10. 2014 18:00Ždárná BKuničky A1:17
324. 10. 2014 18:00Kuničky AVysočany D7:11
324. 10. 2014 18:00Bořitov BŽdárná B18:0
324. 10. 2014 18:00Voděrady CBrumov B9:9
324. 10. 2014 18:00Petrovice CL. Rapotina A8:10
324. 10. 2014 18:00Okrouhlá BVísky A15:3
324. 10. 2014 18:00Kunštát CVelenov B9:9
431. 10. 2014 18:00Vysočany DVelenov B9:9
431. 10. 2014 18:00Vísky AKunštát C11:7
431. 10. 2014 18:00L. Rapotina AOkrouhlá B2:16
431. 10. 2014 18:00Brumov BPetrovice C7:11
431. 10. 2014 18:00Ždárná BVoděrady C8:10
431. 10. 2014 18:00Kuničky ABořitov B5:13
507. 11. 2014 18:00Bořitov BVysočany D14:4
507. 11. 2014 18:00Voděrady CKuničky A12:6
507. 11. 2014 18:00Petrovice CŽdárná B16:2
507. 11. 2014 18:00Okrouhlá BBrumov B14:4
507. 11. 2014 18:00Kunštát CL. Rapotina A12:6
507. 11. 2014 18:00Velenov BVísky A7:11
614. 11. 2014 18:00Vysočany DVísky A6:12
614. 11. 2014 18:00L. Rapotina AVelenov B10:8
614. 11. 2014 18:00Brumov BKunštát C8:10
614. 11. 2014 18:00Ždárná BOkrouhlá B6:12
614. 11. 2014 18:00Kuničky APetrovice C7:11
614. 11. 2014 18:00Bořitov BVoděrady C15:3
728. 11. 2014 18:00Voděrady CVysočany D8:10
728. 11. 2014 18:00Petrovice CBořitov B8:10
728. 11. 2014 18:00Okrouhlá BKuničky A15:3
728. 11. 2014 18:00Kunštát CŽdárná B6:12
728. 11. 2014 18:00Velenov BBrumov B10:8
728. 11. 2014 18:00Vísky AL. Rapotina A12:6
812. 12. 2014 18:00Vysočany DL. Rapotina A11:7
812. 12. 2014 18:00Brumov BVísky A11:7
812. 12. 2014 18:00Ždárná BVelenov B10:8
812. 12. 2014 18:00Kuničky AKunštát C14:4
812. 12. 2014 18:00Bořitov BOkrouhlá B9:9
812. 12. 2014 18:00Voděrady CPetrovice C9:9
909. 01. 2015 18:00Petrovice CVysočany D11:7
909. 01. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá BVoděrady C14:4
909. 01. 2015 18:00Kunštát CBořitov B3:15
909. 01. 2015 18:00Velenov BKuničky A5:13
909. 01. 2015 18:00Vísky AŽdárná B13:5
909. 01. 2015 18:00L. Rapotina ABrumov B12:6
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Vysočany DBrumov B12:6
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Ždárná BL. Rapotina A11:7
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Kuničky AVísky A14:4
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Bořitov BVelenov B17:1
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Voděrady CKunštát C10:8
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Petrovice COkrouhlá B4:14
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá BVysočany D11:7
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Kunštát CPetrovice C6:12
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Velenov BVoděrady C9:9
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Vísky ABořitov B7:11
1123. 01. 2015 18:00L. Rapotina AKuničky A7:11
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Brumov BŽdárná B5:13
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Voděrady CBořitov B4:14
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Vysočany DOkrouhlá B3:15
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Petrovice CVísky A9:9
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Kuničky AVelenov B7:11
1208. 02. 2015 19:00Ždárná BBrumov B10:8
1206. 02. 2015 18:00L. Rapotina AKunštát C8:10
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Vísky AVoděrady C12:6
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Vysočany DPetrovice C6:12
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá BBořitov B9:9
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Velenov BKunštát C5:13
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Brumov BL. Rapotina A9:9
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Kuničky AŽdárná B3:15
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Voděrady COkrouhlá B3:15
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Bořitov BPetrovice C13:5
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Vísky AVysočany D8:10
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Velenov BŽdárná B14:4
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Kuničky AL. Rapotina A9:9
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Kunštát CBrumov B6:12
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Vysočany DVoděrady C7:11
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Bořitov BVísky A16:2
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá BPetrovice C10:8
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Brumov BVelenov B12:6
1506. 03. 2015 18:00Kunštát CKuničky A11:7
1506. 03. 2015 18:00L. Rapotina AŽdárná B7:11
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Petrovice CVoděrady C6:12
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Vísky AOkrouhlá B4:14
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Vysočany DBořitov B0:18
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Velenov BL. Rapotina A12:6
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Ždárná BKunštát C4:14
1613. 03. 2015 18:00Brumov BKuničky A13:5
Reg. soutěž II - sk. A
110. 10. 2014 18:00Olešnice CKunštát D7:11
110. 10. 2014 18:00Boskovice CKřetín E5:13
110. 10. 2014 18:00V. Opatovice BVanovice C15:3
110. 10. 2014 18:00Okrouhlá CJasinov A9:9
217. 10. 2014 18:00Kunštát DJasinov A15:3
217. 10. 2014 18:00Vanovice COkrouhlá C3:15
217. 10. 2014 18:00Křetín EV. Opatovice B2:16
217. 10. 2014 18:00Olešnice CBoskovice C8:10
324. 10. 2014 18:00Boskovice CKunštát D8:10
324. 10. 2014 18:00V. Opatovice BOlešnice C14:4
324. 10. 2014 18:00Okrouhlá CKřetín E12:6
324. 10. 2014 18:00Jasinov AVanovice C13:5
431. 10. 2014 18:00Kunštát DVanovice C16:2
431. 10. 2014 18:00Křetín EJasinov A6:12
431. 10. 2014 18:00Olešnice COkrouhlá C14:4
431. 10. 2014 18:00Boskovice CV. Opatovice B6:12
507. 11. 2014 18:00V. Opatovice BKunštát D13:5
507. 11. 2014 18:00Okrouhlá CBoskovice C12:6
507. 11. 2014 18:00Jasinov AOlešnice C11:7
507. 11. 2014 18:00Vanovice CKřetín E7:11
614. 11. 2014 18:00Kunštát DKřetín E13:5
614. 11. 2014 18:00Olešnice CVanovice C13:5
614. 11. 2014 18:00Boskovice CJasinov A4:14
614. 11. 2014 18:00V. Opatovice BOkrouhlá C13:5
728. 11. 2014 18:00Okrouhlá CKunštát D7:11
728. 11. 2014 18:00Jasinov AV. Opatovice B4:14
728. 11. 2014 18:00Vanovice CBoskovice C5:13
728. 11. 2014 18:00Křetín EOlešnice C9:9
812. 12. 2014 18:00Kunštát DOlešnice C8:10
812. 12. 2014 18:00Křetín EBoskovice C12:6
812. 12. 2014 18:00Vanovice CV. Opatovice B3:15
812. 12. 2014 18:00Jasinov AOkrouhlá C6:12
909. 01. 2015 18:00Jasinov AKunštát D3:15
909. 01. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá CVanovice C17:1
909. 01. 2015 18:00V. Opatovice BKřetín E18:0
909. 01. 2015 18:00Boskovice COlešnice C9:9
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Kunštát DBoskovice C16:2
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Olešnice CV. Opatovice B6:12
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Křetín EOkrouhlá C2:16
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Vanovice CJasinov A11:7
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Vanovice CKunštát D4:14
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Jasinov AKřetín E9:9
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá COlešnice C13:5
1123. 01. 2015 18:00V. Opatovice BBoskovice C15:3
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Kunštát DV. Opatovice B2:16
1201. 02. 2015 18:00Boskovice COkrouhlá C5:13
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Olešnice CJasinov A18:0wo
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Křetín EVanovice C14:4
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Křetín EKunštát D6:12
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Vanovice COlešnice C4:14
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Jasinov ABoskovice C0:18wo
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá CV. Opatovice B5:13
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Kunštát DOkrouhlá C9:9
1420. 02. 2015 18:00V. Opatovice BJasinov A18:0wo
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Boskovice CVanovice C16:2
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Olešnice CKřetín E9:9
Reg. soutěž II - sk. B
110. 10. 2014 18:00Brťov AŠošůvka D14:4
110. 10. 2014 18:00Orel Blansko BBořitov C5:13
110. 10. 2014 18:00Zbraslavec EKunice A9:9
110. 10. 2014 18:00Petrovice DVoděrady D5:13
217. 10. 2014 18:00Šošůvka DVoděrady D12:6
217. 10. 2014 18:00Kunice APetrovice D17:1
217. 10. 2014 18:00Bořitov CZbraslavec E7:11
217. 10. 2014 18:00Brťov AOrel Blansko B14:4
324. 10. 2014 18:00Orel Blansko BŠošůvka D13:5
324. 10. 2014 18:00Zbraslavec EBrťov A10:8
324. 10. 2014 18:00Petrovice DBořitov C6:12
324. 10. 2014 18:00Voděrady DKunice A5:13
431. 10. 2014 18:00Šošůvka DKunice A6:12
431. 10. 2014 18:00Bořitov CVoděrady D14:4
431. 10. 2014 18:00Brťov APetrovice D14:4
431. 10. 2014 18:00Orel Blansko BZbraslavec E7:11
507. 11. 2014 18:00Zbraslavec EŠošůvka D18:0
507. 11. 2014 18:00Petrovice DOrel Blansko B7:11
507. 11. 2014 18:00Voděrady DBrťov A8:10
507. 11. 2014 18:00Kunice ABořitov C7:11
614. 11. 2014 18:00Šošůvka DBořitov C2:16
614. 11. 2014 18:00Brťov AKunice A13:5
614. 11. 2014 18:00Orel Blansko BVoděrady D11:7
614. 11. 2014 18:00Zbraslavec EPetrovice D15:3
728. 11. 2014 18:00Petrovice DŠošůvka D17:1
728. 11. 2014 18:00Voděrady DZbraslavec E2:16
728. 11. 2014 18:00Kunice AOrel Blansko B10:8
728. 11. 2014 18:00Bořitov CBrťov A9:9
812. 12. 2014 18:00Šošůvka DBrťov A5:13
812. 12. 2014 18:00Bořitov COrel Blansko B16:2
812. 12. 2014 18:00Kunice AZbraslavec E4:14
812. 12. 2014 18:00Voděrady DPetrovice D12:6
909. 01. 2015 18:00Voděrady DŠošůvka D14:4
909. 01. 2015 18:00Petrovice DKunice A0:18
909. 01. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec EBořitov C17:1
909. 01. 2015 18:00Orel Blansko BBrťov A5:13
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Šošůvka DOrel Blansko B2:16
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Brťov AZbraslavec E4:14
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Bořitov CPetrovice D17:1
1016. 01. 2015 18:00Kunice AVoděrady D15:3
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Kunice AŠošůvka D16:2
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Voděrady DBořitov C5:13
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Petrovice DBrťov A4:14
1123. 01. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec EOrel Blansko B14:4
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Šošůvka DZbraslavec E4:14
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Orel Blansko BPetrovice D10:8
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Brťov AVoděrady D12:6
1206. 02. 2015 18:00Bořitov CKunice A4:14
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Bořitov CŠošůvka D14:4
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Kunice ABrťov A8:10
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Voděrady DOrel Blansko B8:10
1313. 02. 2015 18:00Petrovice DZbraslavec E9:9
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Šošůvka DPetrovice D7:11
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec EVoděrady D14:4
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Orel Blansko BKunice A4:14
1420. 02. 2015 18:00Brťov ABořitov C13:5

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS