Výsledky
městský přebor
124. 09. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I DSokol Sokolnice A7:11
124. 09. 2014 19:00TJ Holásky CSK Slatina E10:8
124. 09. 2014 18:00VSK Univerzita Brno AKST Oltec Brno C13:5
126. 09. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F8:10
122. 09. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň ATJ Holásky B12:6
123. 09. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASokol Brno I C7:11
203. 10. 2014 18:00Sokol Sokolnice ASokol Brno I C5:13
201. 10. 2014 19:00TJ Holásky BOrel Šlapanice A13:5
203. 10. 2014 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSokol Líšeň A11:7
230. 09. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno CTJ Brno-Bystrc B14:4
201. 10. 2014 18:30SK Slatina EVSK Univerzita Brno A9:9
201. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I DTJ Holásky C10:8
308. 10. 2014 19:00TJ Holásky CSokol Sokolnice A11:7
308. 10. 2014 18:00VSK Univerzita Brno ASokol Brno I D10:8
310. 10. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc BSK Slatina E11:7
306. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň AKST Oltec Brno C15:3
307. 10. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno F14:4
308. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I CTJ Holásky B10:8
431. 10. 2014 18:00Sokol Sokolnice ATJ Holásky B9:9
417. 10. 2014 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSokol Brno I C9:9
414. 10. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno COrel Šlapanice A12:6
415. 10. 2014 18:30SK Slatina ESokol Líšeň A8:10
415. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I DTJ Brno-Bystrc B10:8
415. 10. 2014 19:00TJ Holásky CVSK Univerzita Brno A6:12
522. 10. 2014 18:00VSK Univerzita Brno ASokol Sokolnice A13:5
524. 10. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc BTJ Holásky C14:4
520. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň ASokol Brno I D11:7
521. 10. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASK Slatina E8:10
522. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I CKST Oltec Brno C10:8
522. 10. 2014 19:00TJ Holásky BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F9:9
607. 11. 2014 18:00Sokol Sokolnice ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno F15:3
604. 11. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno CTJ Holásky B7:11
605. 11. 2014 18:30SK Slatina ESokol Brno I C8:10
612. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I DOrel Šlapanice A11:7
605. 11. 2014 19:00TJ Holásky CSokol Líšeň A3:15
605. 11. 2014 18:00VSK Univerzita Brno ATJ Brno-Bystrc B9:9
714. 11. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc BSokol Sokolnice A10:8
710. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň AVSK Univerzita Brno A13:5
717. 12. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice ATJ Holásky C13:5
730. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I CSokol Brno I D11:7
712. 11. 2014 19:00TJ Holásky BSK Slatina E12:6
714. 11. 2014 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FKST Oltec Brno C7:11
821. 11. 2014 18:00Sokol Sokolnice AKST Oltec Brno C5:13
819. 11. 2014 18:30SK Slatina ETTC Moravská Slavia Brno F12:6
819. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I DTJ Holásky B11:7
819. 11. 2014 19:00TJ Holásky CSokol Brno I C6:12
819. 11. 2014 18:00VSK Univerzita Brno AOrel Šlapanice A11:7
821. 11. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc BSokol Líšeň A5:13
924. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň ASokol Sokolnice A16:2
925. 11. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice ATJ Brno-Bystrc B9:9
926. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I CVSK Univerzita Brno A6:12
929. 10. 2014 17:30TJ Holásky BTJ Holásky C8:10
928. 11. 2014 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSokol Brno I D8:10
925. 11. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSK Slatina E12:6
1005. 12. 2014 18:00Sokol Sokolnice ASK Slatina E10:8
1003. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I DKST Oltec Brno C12:6
1003. 12. 2014 19:00TJ Holásky CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F13:5
1003. 12. 2014 18:00VSK Univerzita Brno ATJ Holásky B12:6
1005. 12. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc BSokol Brno I C11:7
1001. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň AOrel Šlapanice A10:8
1115. 12. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASokol Sokolnice A10:8
1110. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I CSokol Líšeň A11:7
1110. 12. 2014 19:00TJ Holásky BTJ Brno-Bystrc B13:5
1112. 12. 2014 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FVSK Univerzita Brno A5:13
1109. 12. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno CTJ Holásky C12:6
1110. 12. 2014 18:30SK Slatina ESokol Brno I D9:9
1209. 01. 2015 18:00Sokol Sokolnice ASokol Brno I D12:6
1207. 01. 2015 18:30SK Slatina ETJ Holásky C12:6
1206. 01. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno CVSK Univerzita Brno A13:5
1209. 01. 2015 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FTJ Brno-Bystrc B13:5
1207. 01. 2015 19:00TJ Holásky BSokol Líšeň A8:10
1207. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I COrel Šlapanice A11:7
1314. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I CSokol Sokolnice A8:10
1313. 01. 2015 18:15Orel Šlapanice ATJ Holásky B6:12
1312. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno F13:5
1316. 01. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc BKST Oltec Brno C7:11
1314. 01. 2015 18:00VSK Univerzita Brno ASK Slatina E7:11
1314. 01. 2015 19:00TJ Holásky CSokol Brno I D8:10
1426. 01. 2015 19:00Sokol Sokolnice ATJ Holásky C9:9
1421. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I DVSK Univerzita Brno A12:6
1421. 01. 2015 18:30SK Slatina ETJ Brno-Bystrc B12:6
1420. 01. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSokol Líšeň A6:12
1423. 01. 2015 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FOrel Šlapanice A12:6
1421. 01. 2015 19:00TJ Holásky BSokol Brno I C11:7
1525. 02. 2015 19:00TJ Holásky BSokol Sokolnice A12:6
1528. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F11:7
1527. 01. 2015 18:15Orel Šlapanice AKST Oltec Brno C9:9
1526. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň ASK Slatina E14:4
1530. 01. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc BSokol Brno I D9:9
1528. 01. 2015 18:00VSK Univerzita Brno ATJ Holásky C13:5
1606. 02. 2015 18:00Sokol Sokolnice AVSK Univerzita Brno A7:11
1604. 02. 2015 19:00TJ Holásky CTJ Brno-Bystrc B7:11
1604. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I DSokol Líšeň A6:12
1604. 02. 2015 18:30SK Slatina EOrel Šlapanice A10:8
1603. 02. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSokol Brno I C14:4
1606. 02. 2015 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FTJ Holásky B16:2
1713. 02. 2015 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSokol Sokolnice A7:11
1711. 02. 2015 19:00TJ Holásky BKST Oltec Brno C10:8
1711. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I CSK Slatina E12:6
1710. 02. 2015 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASokol Brno I D13:5
1709. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň ATJ Holásky C15:3
1713. 02. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc BVSK Univerzita Brno A18:0wo
1820. 02. 2015 18:00Sokol Sokolnice ATJ Brno-Bystrc B13:5
1827. 03. 2015 17:00
herna Sokola Líšeň
VSK Univerzita Brno ASokol Líšeň A5:13
1818. 02. 2015 19:00TJ Holásky COrel Šlapanice A10:8
1829. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I DSokol Brno I C12:6
1818. 02. 2015 18:30SK Slatina ETJ Holásky B14:4
1817. 02. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F8:10
1903. 03. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSokol Sokolnice A14:4
1906. 03. 2015 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSK Slatina E15:3
1904. 03. 2015 19:00TJ Holásky BSokol Brno I D11:7
1904. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I CTJ Holásky C16:2
1903. 03. 2015 18:15Orel Šlapanice AVSK Univerzita Brno A6:12
1902. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň ATJ Brno-Bystrc B10:8
2009. 03. 2015 19:00Sokol Sokolnice ASokol Líšeň A3:15
2010. 03. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc BOrel Šlapanice A10:8
2011. 03. 2015 18:00VSK Univerzita Brno ASokol Brno I C10:8
2017. 10. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky CTJ Holásky B3:15
2011. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I DTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F6:12
2011. 03. 2015 18:30SK Slatina EKST Oltec Brno C7:11
2118. 03. 2015 18:30SK Slatina ESokol Sokolnice A6:12
2117. 03. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSokol Brno I D8:10
2120. 03. 2015 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FTJ Holásky C12:6
2118. 03. 2015 19:00TJ Holásky BVSK Univerzita Brno A6:12
2118. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I CTJ Brno-Bystrc B10:8
2117. 03. 2015 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASokol Líšeň A2:16
2225. 03. 2015 19:00Sokol Sokolnice AOrel Šlapanice A6:12
2223. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň ASokol Brno I C9:9
2227. 03. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc BTJ Holásky B7:11
2225. 03. 2015 18:00VSK Univerzita Brno ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno F12:6
2225. 03. 2015 19:00TJ Holásky CKST Oltec Brno C3:15
2225. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I DSK Slatina E16:2
městská soutěž I.třídy
125. 09. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Brno I F11:7
122. 09. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno ATJ Brno-Bystrc D10:8
123. 09. 2014 18:00Sokol Židenice BTJ Brno-Bystrc C12:6
123. 09. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSokol Brno I E7:11
124. 09. 2014 18:30SK Slatina FTJ Holásky D11:7
125. 09. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSokol Líšeň C12:6
203. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I FSokol Líšeň C15:3
201. 10. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky DSokol Líšeň B12:6
203. 10. 2014 18:00Sokol Brno I ESK Slatina F15:3
230. 09. 2014 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CKST Oltec Brno D3:15
203. 10. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSokol Židenice B8:10
202. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec AVSK Technika Brno A10:8
306. 10. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno ASokol Brno I F7:11
307. 10. 2014 18:00Sokol Židenice BSKST Nový Lískovec A11:7
307. 10. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno DTJ Brno-Bystrc D13:5
329. 10. 2014 18:30SK Slatina FTJ Brno-Bystrc C11:7
309. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSokol Brno I E9:9
308. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň CTJ Holásky D9:9
417. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I FTJ Holásky D12:6
414. 10. 2014 19:00Sokol Brno I ESokol Líšeň C10:8
416. 10. 2014 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Líšeň B6:12
417. 10. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSK Slatina F6:12
416. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec AKST Oltec Brno D10:8
413. 10. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno ASokol Židenice B8:10
521. 10. 2014 18:00Sokol Židenice BSokol Brno I F12:6
521. 10. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno DVSK Technika Brno A13:5
522. 10. 2014 18:30SK Slatina FSKST Nový Lískovec A10:8
523. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň BTJ Brno-Bystrc D12:6
522. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň CTJ Brno-Bystrc C11:7
522. 10. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky DSokol Brno I E9:9
602. 11. 2014 15:30Sokol Brno I FSokol Brno I E9:9
606. 11. 2014 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CTJ Holásky D6:12
607. 11. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSokol Líšeň C5:13
606. 11. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Líšeň B5:13
603. 11. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno ASK Slatina F11:7
604. 11. 2014 18:00Sokol Židenice BKST Oltec Brno D8:10
711. 11. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSokol Brno I F12:6
712. 11. 2014 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Židenice B4:14
713. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň BVSK Technika Brno A12:6
712. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSKST Nový Lískovec A13:5
712. 11. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky DTJ Brno-Bystrc D11:7
714. 11. 2014 18:00Sokol Brno I ETJ Brno-Bystrc C12:6
821. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I FTJ Brno-Bystrc C9:9
821. 11. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSokol Brno I E1:17
820. 11. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ATJ Holásky D12:6
815. 12. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno ASokol Líšeň C13:5
818. 11. 2014 18:00Sokol Židenice BSokol Líšeň B3:15
818. 11. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSK Slatina F9:9
926. 11. 2014 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Brno I F13:5
927. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň BKST Oltec Brno D10:8
926. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSokol Židenice B9:9
926. 11. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky DVSK Technika Brno A16:2
928. 11. 2014 18:00Sokol Brno I ESKST Nový Lískovec A14:4
931. 10. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CTJ Brno-Bystrc D1:17
1005. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I FTJ Brno-Bystrc D12:6
1004. 12. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ATJ Brno-Bystrc C12:6
1001. 12. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno ASokol Brno I E5:13
1002. 12. 2014 18:00Sokol Židenice BTJ Holásky D5:13
1002. 12. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSokol Líšeň C11:7
1003. 12. 2014 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Líšeň B2:16
1117. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSokol Brno I F13:5
1110. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSK Slatina F6:12
1110. 12. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky DKST Oltec Brno D10:8
1112. 12. 2014 18:00Sokol Brno I ESokol Židenice B14:4
1111. 12. 2014 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CVSK Technika Brno A9:9
1109. 12. 2014 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc DSKST Nový Lískovec A5:13
1209. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I FSKST Nový Lískovec A10:8
1209. 01. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DVSK Technika Brno A8:10
1208. 01. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Židenice B9:9
1209. 01. 2015 18:00Sokol Brno I EKST Oltec Brno D11:7
1207. 01. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky DSK Slatina F9:9
1226. 09. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSokol Líšeň B12:6
1314. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSokol Brno I F12:6
1315. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň BTJ Holásky D11:7
1314. 01. 2015 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Brno I E6:12
1313. 01. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno DTJ Brno-Bystrc C11:7
1313. 01. 2015 18:00Sokol Židenice BTJ Brno-Bystrc D10:8
1312. 01. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno ASKST Nový Lískovec A12:6
1423. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I FVSK Technika Brno A13:5
1422. 01. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Židenice B7:11
1423. 01. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DKST Oltec Brno D2:16
1422. 01. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CSK Slatina F10:8
1423. 01. 2015 18:00Sokol Brno I ESokol Líšeň B10:8
1421. 01. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky DSokol Líšeň C14:4
1528. 01. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky DSokol Brno I F12:6
1528. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSokol Brno I E10:8
1529. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň BTJ Brno-Bystrc C13:5
1528. 01. 2015 18:30SK Slatina FTJ Brno-Bystrc D14:4
1527. 01. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSKST Nový Lískovec A12:6
1527. 01. 2015 18:00Sokol Židenice BVSK Technika Brno A9:9
1627. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I FSokol Židenice B12:6
1602. 02. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno AKST Oltec Brno D5:13
1605. 02. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASK Slatina F7:11
1606. 02. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSokol Líšeň B4:14
1605. 02. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Líšeň C5:13
1606. 02. 2015 18:00Sokol Brno I ETJ Holásky D8:10
1731. 10. 2014 18:00Sokol Brno I ESokol Brno I F12:6
1724. 02. 2015 18:30TJ Holásky DTJ Brno-Bystrc C11:7
1711. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň CTJ Brno-Bystrc D14:4
1712. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSKST Nový Lískovec A16:2
1711. 02. 2015 18:30SK Slatina FVSK Technika Brno A12:6
1710. 02. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSokol Židenice B14:4
1820. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I FKST Oltec Brno D9:9
1831. 03. 2015 18:00Sokol Židenice BSK Slatina F10:8
1816. 02. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno ASokol Líšeň B6:12
1819. 02. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Líšeň C5:13
1812. 03. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc DTJ Holásky D6:12
1819. 02. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Brno I E18:0wo
1905. 03. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Brno I F12:6
1906. 03. 2015 18:00Sokol Brno I ETJ Brno-Bystrc D17:1
1904. 03. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky DSKST Nový Lískovec A13:5
1904. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň CVSK Technika Brno A6:12
1905. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSokol Židenice B14:4
1904. 03. 2015 18:30SK Slatina FKST Oltec Brno D8:10
2013. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I FSK Slatina F11:7
2010. 03. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSokol Líšeň B14:4
2010. 03. 2015 18:00Sokol Židenice BSokol Líšeň C8:10
2009. 03. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno ATJ Holásky D6:12
2012. 03. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Brno I E11:7
2031. 10. 2014 16:00TJ Brno-Bystrc DTJ Brno-Bystrc C2:16
2129. 01. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc DSokol Brno I F7:11
2110. 03. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CSKST Nový Lískovec A11:7
2120. 03. 2015 18:00Sokol Brno I EVSK Technika Brno A10:8
2118. 03. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky DSokol Židenice B13:5
2118. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň CKST Oltec Brno D14:4
2119. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSK Slatina F15:3
2227. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I FSokol Líšeň B0:18
2225. 03. 2015 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Líšeň C5:13
2224. 03. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno DTJ Holásky D8:10
2224. 03. 2015 18:00Sokol Židenice BSokol Brno I E2:16
2223. 03. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno ATJ Brno-Bystrc C12:6
2226. 03. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ATJ Brno-Bystrc D15:3
městská soutěž II.třídy
124. 09. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň DSokol Modřice A7:11
126. 09. 2014 18:30Sokol Bílovice ATJ Holásky E13:5
125. 09. 2014 19:00Sokol Popůvky ASKST Nový Lískovec B1:17
126. 09. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno ETJ Žižka Brno A13:5
126. 09. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc EVSK Technika Brno B8:10
126. 09. 2014 18:00Sokol Sokolnice BSK Slatina G5:13
203. 10. 2014 19:15Sokol Modřice ASK Slatina G6:12
229. 09. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno BSokol Sokolnice B8:10
230. 10. 2014 18:30TJ Žižka Brno ATJ Brno-Bystrc E9:9
201. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BKST Oltec Brno E16:2
202. 10. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky ESokol Popůvky A16:2
201. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň DSokol Bílovice A7:11
310. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Bílovice ASokol Modřice A12:6
309. 10. 2014 19:00Sokol Popůvky ASokol Líšeň D4:14
310. 10. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno ETJ Holásky E13:5
310. 10. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ESKST Nový Lískovec B3:15
310. 11. 2014 18:00Sokol Sokolnice BTJ Žižka Brno A7:11
306. 10. 2014 18:30SK Slatina GVSK Technika Brno B13:5
417. 10. 2014 19:15Sokol Modřice AVSK Technika Brno B8:10
416. 10. 2014 18:30TJ Žižka Brno ASK Slatina G6:12
429. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BSokol Sokolnice B17:1
416. 10. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky ETJ Brno-Bystrc E15:3
415. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň DKST Oltec Brno E15:3
415. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Bílovice ASokol Popůvky A15:3
523. 10. 2014 19:00Sokol Popůvky ASokol Modřice A4:14
524. 10. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESokol Bílovice A6:12
524. 10. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ESokol Líšeň D2:16
524. 10. 2014 18:00Sokol Sokolnice BTJ Holásky E5:13
520. 10. 2014 18:30SK Slatina GSKST Nový Lískovec B13:5
520. 10. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno BTJ Žižka Brno A6:12
607. 11. 2014 19:15Sokol Modřice ATJ Žižka Brno A8:10
605. 11. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BVSK Technika Brno B16:2
606. 11. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky ESK Slatina G8:10
605. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň DSokol Sokolnice B14:4
607. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Bílovice ATJ Brno-Bystrc E11:7
606. 11. 2014 19:00Sokol Popůvky AKST Oltec Brno E7:11
714. 11. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESokol Modřice A8:10
714. 11. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ESokol Popůvky A8:10
714. 11. 2014 18:00Sokol Sokolnice BSokol Bílovice A2:16
710. 11. 2014 18:30SK Slatina GSokol Líšeň D9:9
710. 11. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno BTJ Holásky E7:11
713. 11. 2014 18:30TJ Žižka Brno ASKST Nový Lískovec B9:9
821. 11. 2014 19:15Sokol Modřice ASKST Nový Lískovec B11:7
820. 11. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky ETJ Žižka Brno A8:10
819. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň DVSK Technika Brno B13:5
821. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Bílovice ASK Slatina G8:10
820. 11. 2014 19:00Sokol Popůvky ASokol Sokolnice B9:9
821. 11. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno ETJ Brno-Bystrc E13:5
928. 11. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ESokol Modřice A9:9
928. 11. 2014 18:00Sokol Sokolnice BKST Oltec Brno E6:12
924. 11. 2014 18:30SK Slatina GSokol Popůvky A17:1
924. 11. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno BSokol Bílovice A5:13
927. 11. 2014 18:30TJ Žižka Brno ASokol Líšeň D5:13
926. 11. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BTJ Holásky E13:5
1005. 12. 2014 19:15Sokol Modřice ATJ Holásky E10:8
1003. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň DSKST Nový Lískovec B9:9
1005. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Bílovice ATJ Žižka Brno A11:7
1004. 12. 2014 19:00Sokol Popůvky AVSK Technika Brno B5:13
1005. 12. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESK Slatina G7:11
1005. 12. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ESokol Sokolnice B6:12
1112. 12. 2014 18:00Sokol Sokolnice BSokol Modřice A13:5
1108. 12. 2014 18:30SK Slatina GTJ Brno-Bystrc E14:4
1108. 12. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno BKST Oltec Brno E11:7
1111. 12. 2014 18:30TJ Žižka Brno ASokol Popůvky A10:8
1115. 12. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BSokol Bílovice A16:2
1111. 12. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky ESokol Líšeň D13:5
1209. 01. 2015 19:15Sokol Modřice ASokol Líšeň D10:8
1208. 01. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky ESokol Bílovice A10:8
1207. 01. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BSokol Popůvky A14:4
1208. 01. 2015 18:30TJ Žižka Brno AKST Oltec Brno E11:7
1205. 01. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno BTJ Brno-Bystrc E16:2
1209. 01. 2015 18:30SK Slatina GSokol Sokolnice B17:1
1312. 01. 2015 18:30SK Slatina GSokol Modřice A13:5
1312. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Sokolnice BVSK Technika Brno B6:12
1316. 01. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ETJ Žižka Brno A10:8
1316. 01. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESKST Nový Lískovec B13:5
1315. 01. 2015 19:00Sokol Popůvky ATJ Holásky E13:5
1314. 01. 2015 20:30Sokol Bílovice ASokol Líšeň D11:7
1423. 01. 2015 19:15Sokol Modřice ASokol Bílovice A5:13
1421. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň DSokol Popůvky A8:10
1422. 01. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky EKST Oltec Brno E12:6
1421. 01. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BTJ Brno-Bystrc E9:9
1422. 01. 2015 18:30TJ Žižka Brno ASokol Sokolnice B14:4
1419. 01. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno BSK Slatina G1:17
1526. 01. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno BSokol Modřice A8:10
1526. 01. 2015 18:30SK Slatina GTJ Žižka Brno A10:8
1530. 01. 2015 18:00Sokol Sokolnice BSKST Nový Lískovec B8:10
1530. 01. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ETJ Holásky E10:8
1530. 01. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESokol Líšeň D8:10
1529. 01. 2015 19:00Sokol Popůvky ASokol Bílovice A2:16
1606. 02. 2015 19:15Sokol Modřice ASokol Popůvky A12:6
1618. 02. 2015 19:45Sokol Bílovice AKST Oltec Brno E9:9
1604. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň DTJ Brno-Bystrc E14:4
1605. 02. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky ESokol Sokolnice B10:8
1604. 02. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BSK Slatina G10:8
1605. 02. 2015 18:30TJ Žižka Brno AVSK Technika Brno B6:12
1712. 02. 2015 18:30TJ Žižka Brno ASokol Modřice A7:11
1709. 02. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno BSKST Nový Lískovec B7:11
1709. 02. 2015 18:30SK Slatina GTJ Holásky E15:3
1709. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Sokolnice BSokol Líšeň D12:6
1713. 02. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ESokol Bílovice A3:15
1713. 02. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESokol Popůvky A13:5
1820. 02. 2015 19:15Sokol Modřice AKST Oltec Brno E13:5
1819. 02. 2015 19:00Sokol Popůvky ATJ Brno-Bystrc E7:11
1820. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Bílovice ASokol Sokolnice B15:3
1818. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň DSK Slatina G12:6
1819. 02. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky EVSK Technika Brno B14:4
1818. 02. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BTJ Žižka Brno A10:8
1904. 03. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BSokol Modřice A15:3
1905. 03. 2015 18:30TJ Žižka Brno ATJ Holásky E8:10
1902. 03. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno BSokol Líšeň D6:12
1902. 03. 2015 18:30SK Slatina GSokol Bílovice A14:4
1902. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Sokolnice BSokol Popůvky A12:6
1906. 03. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc EKST Oltec Brno E10:8
2013. 03. 2015 19:15Sokol Modřice ATJ Brno-Bystrc E9:9
2013. 03. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESokol Sokolnice B12:6
2012. 03. 2015 19:00Sokol Popůvky ASK Slatina G7:11
2009. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Bílovice AVSK Technika Brno B14:4
2011. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň DTJ Žižka Brno A10:8
2001. 04. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky ESKST Nový Lískovec B10:8
2119. 03. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky ESokol Modřice A11:7
2118. 03. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BSokol Líšeň D10:8
2119. 03. 2015 18:30TJ Žižka Brno ASokol Bílovice A6:12
2116. 03. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno BSokol Popůvky A10:8
2116. 03. 2015 18:30SK Slatina GKST Oltec Brno E13:5
2120. 03. 2015 18:00Sokol Sokolnice BTJ Brno-Bystrc E14:4
2227. 03. 2015 19:15Sokol Modřice ASokol Sokolnice B4:14
2227. 03. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ESK Slatina G5:13
2227. 03. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno EVSK Technika Brno B11:7
2226. 03. 2015 19:00Sokol Popůvky ATJ Žižka Brno A9:9
2227. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Bílovice ASKST Nový Lískovec B9:9
2225. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň DTJ Holásky E11:7
městská soutěž III.třídy
126. 09. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice BOrel Židenice A13:5
124. 09. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky FSokol Líšeň E15:3
124. 09. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno CKST Oltec Brno F3:15
124. 09. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CSokol Židenice C9:9
126. 09. 2014 18:30SK Slatina HSokol Bílovice B15:3
124. 09. 2014 17:00Salesko Líšeň ASKST Nový Lískovec D16:2
202. 10. 2014 18:00Orel Židenice ASKST Nový Lískovec D13:5
203. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Bílovice BSalesko Líšeň A7:11
230. 09. 2014 18:30Sokol Židenice CSK Slatina H8:10
203. 10. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno FSKST Nový Lískovec C6:12
229. 09. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň EVSK Technika Brno C14:4
203. 10. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice BTJ Holásky F8:10
308. 10. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky FOrel Židenice A8:10
308. 10. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno COrel Šlapanice B10:8
308. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CSokol Líšeň E11:7
310. 10. 2014 18:30SK Slatina HKST Oltec Brno F16:2
308. 10. 2014 17:00Salesko Líšeň ASokol Židenice C14:4
310. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DSokol Bílovice B11:7
416. 10. 2014 18:00Orel Židenice ASokol Bílovice B16:2
414. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Židenice CSKST Nový Lískovec D15:3
417. 10. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno FSalesko Líšeň A9:9
413. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň ESK Slatina H9:9
415. 10. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice BSKST Nový Lískovec C14:4
415. 10. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky FVSK Technika Brno C9:9
522. 10. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno COrel Židenice A4:14
522. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CTJ Holásky F7:11
524. 10. 2014 18:30SK Slatina HOrel Šlapanice B9:9
522. 10. 2014 17:00Salesko Líšeň ASokol Líšeň E13:5
524. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DKST Oltec Brno F9:9
524. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Bílovice BSokol Židenice C10:8
606. 11. 2014 18:00Orel Židenice ASokol Židenice C14:4
607. 11. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno FSokol Bílovice B11:7
603. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň ESKST Nový Lískovec D7:11
618. 12. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice BSalesko Líšeň A5:13
605. 11. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky FSK Slatina H9:9
605. 11. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno CSKST Nový Lískovec C13:5
712. 11. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec COrel Židenice A3:15
714. 11. 2014 18:30SK Slatina HVSK Technika Brno C13:5
712. 11. 2014 17:00Salesko Líšeň ATJ Holásky F12:6
714. 11. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DOrel Šlapanice B7:11
731. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Bílovice BSokol Líšeň E7:11
711. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Židenice CKST Oltec Brno F11:7
820. 11. 2014 18:00Orel Židenice AKST Oltec Brno F14:4
815. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň ESokol Židenice C9:9
821. 11. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice BSokol Bílovice B10:8
819. 11. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky FSKST Nový Lískovec D9:9
819. 11. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno CSalesko Líšeň A3:15
819. 11. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CSK Slatina H7:11
928. 11. 2014 17:00SK Slatina HOrel Židenice A6:12
926. 11. 2014 17:00Salesko Líšeň ASKST Nový Lískovec C15:3
928. 11. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DVSK Technika Brno C5:13
928. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Bílovice BTJ Holásky F7:11
925. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Židenice COrel Šlapanice B11:7
928. 11. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno FSokol Líšeň E11:7
1004. 12. 2014 18:00Orel Židenice ASokol Líšeň E14:4
1005. 12. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice BKST Oltec Brno F10:8
1003. 12. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky FSokol Židenice C14:4
1003. 12. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno CSokol Bílovice B11:7
1021. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CSKST Nový Lískovec D8:10
1015. 12. 2014 18:30SK Slatina HSalesko Líšeň A7:11
1110. 12. 2014 17:00Salesko Líšeň AOrel Židenice A6:12
1112. 12. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DSK Slatina H5:13
1112. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Bílovice BSKST Nový Lískovec C12:6
1109. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Židenice CVSK Technika Brno C13:5
1112. 12. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno FTJ Holásky F4:14
1108. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň EOrel Šlapanice B14:4
1208. 01. 2015 18:00Orel Židenice AOrel Šlapanice B14:4
1205. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň ETJ Holásky F5:13
1209. 01. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno FVSK Technika Brno C8:10
1206. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Židenice CSKST Nový Lískovec C13:5
1209. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Bílovice BSK Slatina H9:9
1216. 12. 2014 18:00SKST Nový Lískovec DSalesko Líšeň A6:12
1316. 01. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DOrel Židenice A7:11
1314. 01. 2015 17:00Salesko Líšeň ASokol Bílovice B10:8
1316. 01. 2015 18:30SK Slatina HSokol Židenice C15:3
1314. 01. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CKST Oltec Brno F12:6
1314. 01. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno CSokol Líšeň E7:11
1314. 01. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky FOrel Šlapanice B10:8
1422. 01. 2015 18:00Orel Židenice ATJ Holásky F8:10
1416. 02. 2015 19:00Orel Šlapanice BVSK Technika Brno C12:6
1419. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň ESKST Nový Lískovec C11:7
1423. 01. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno FSK Slatina H8:10
1420. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Židenice CSalesko Líšeň A13:5
1423. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Bílovice BSKST Nový Lískovec D12:6
1528. 01. 2015 19:35Sokol Bílovice BOrel Židenice A9:9
1530. 01. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DSokol Židenice C6:12
1501. 04. 2015 17:00Salesko Líšeň AKST Oltec Brno F11:7
1530. 01. 2015 18:30SK Slatina HSokol Líšeň E14:4
1528. 01. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec COrel Šlapanice B3:15
1528. 01. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno CTJ Holásky F2:16
1605. 02. 2015 18:00Orel Židenice AVSK Technika Brno C14:4
1604. 02. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky FSKST Nový Lískovec C15:3
1606. 02. 2015 18:15Orel Šlapanice BSK Slatina H7:11
1602. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň ESalesko Líšeň A4:14
1606. 02. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno FSKST Nový Lískovec D11:7
1603. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Židenice CSokol Bílovice B7:11
1701. 04. 2015 18:30Sokol Židenice COrel Židenice A6:12
1711. 02. 2015 19:35Sokol Bílovice BKST Oltec Brno F7:11
1713. 02. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DSokol Líšeň E15:3
1711. 02. 2015 17:00Salesko Líšeň AOrel Šlapanice B12:6
1713. 02. 2015 18:30SK Slatina HTJ Holásky F11:7
1711. 02. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CVSK Technika Brno C10:8
1819. 02. 2015 18:00Orel Židenice ASKST Nový Lískovec C11:7
1825. 02. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno CSK Slatina H1:17
1818. 02. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky FSalesko Líšeň A7:11
1820. 02. 2015 18:15Orel Šlapanice BSKST Nový Lískovec D9:9
1816. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň ESokol Bílovice B14:4
1820. 02. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno FSokol Židenice C11:7
1906. 03. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno FOrel Židenice A7:11
1903. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Židenice CSokol Líšeň E9:9
1918. 02. 2015 19:35Sokol Bílovice BOrel Šlapanice B9:9
1906. 03. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DTJ Holásky F9:9
1904. 03. 2015 17:00Salesko Líšeň AVSK Technika Brno C13:3
1906. 03. 2015 17:00SK Slatina HSKST Nový Lískovec C11:7
2012. 03. 2015 18:00Orel Židenice ASK Slatina H6:12
2011. 03. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CSalesko Líšeň A3:15
2011. 03. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno CSKST Nový Lískovec D9:9
2011. 03. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky FSokol Bílovice B16:2
2013. 03. 2015 18:15Orel Šlapanice BSokol Židenice C13:5
2009. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň EKST Oltec Brno F4:14
2116. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň EOrel Židenice A5:13
2120. 03. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno FOrel Šlapanice B10:8
2117. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Židenice CTJ Holásky F3:15
2120. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Bílovice BVSK Technika Brno C8:10
2131. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DSKST Nový Lískovec C5:13
2118. 03. 2015 17:00Salesko Líšeň ASK Slatina H7:11
2226. 03. 2015 18:00Orel Židenice ASalesko Líšeň A6:12
2227. 03. 2015 17:00SK Slatina HSKST Nový Lískovec D5:13
2225. 03. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CSokol Bílovice B10:8
2225. 03. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno CSokol Židenice C9:9
2225. 03. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky FKST Oltec Brno F4:14
2227. 03. 2015 18:15Orel Šlapanice BSokol Líšeň E7:11
městská soutěž IV.třídy sk. A
126. 09. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec EOrel Šlapanice C7:11
122. 09. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky GSokol Popůvky B10:8
126. 09. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno DSokol Starý Lískovec B10:8
125. 09. 2014 18:00Orel Židenice BSokol Židenice D5:13
230. 09. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice CSokol Židenice D15:3
202. 10. 2014 17:00Sokol Starý Lískovec BOrel Židenice B3:15
203. 10. 2014 16:00Sokol Popůvky BVSK Technika Brno D15:3
203. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ETJ Holásky G11:7
306. 10. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky GOrel Šlapanice C9:9
310. 10. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno DSKST Nový Lískovec E9:9
309. 10. 2014 18:00Orel Židenice BSokol Popůvky B3:15
309. 10. 2014 17:00Sokol Židenice DSokol Starý Lískovec B14:4
414. 10. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice CSokol Starý Lískovec B18:0
417. 10. 2014 16:00Sokol Popůvky BSokol Židenice D16:2
417. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec EOrel Židenice B11:7
413. 10. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky GVSK Technika Brno D17:1
524. 10. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno DOrel Šlapanice C4:14
523. 10. 2014 18:00Orel Židenice BTJ Holásky G7:11
523. 10. 2014 17:00Sokol Židenice DSKST Nový Lískovec E11:7
523. 10. 2014 17:00Sokol Starý Lískovec BSokol Popůvky B2:16
604. 11. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice CSokol Popůvky B10:8
607. 11. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESokol Starý Lískovec B13:5
603. 11. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky GSokol Židenice D12:6
607. 11. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno DOrel Židenice B3:15
713. 11. 2014 18:00Orel Židenice BOrel Šlapanice C4:12
713. 11. 2014 17:00Sokol Židenice DVSK Technika Brno D15:3
713. 11. 2014 17:00Sokol Starý Lískovec BTJ Holásky G18:0wo
714. 11. 2014 16:00Sokol Popůvky BSKST Nový Lískovec E17:1
818. 11. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice CSKST Nový Lískovec E14:4
821. 11. 2014 16:00Sokol Popůvky BTJ Holásky G10:8
820. 11. 2014 17:00Sokol Starý Lískovec BVSK Technika Brno D6:12
820. 11. 2014 17:00Sokol Židenice DOrel Židenice B15:3
927. 11. 2014 17:00Sokol Židenice DOrel Šlapanice C5:13
927. 11. 2014 18:00Orel Židenice BSokol Starý Lískovec B14:4
928. 11. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno DSokol Popůvky B1:17
924. 11. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky GSKST Nový Lískovec E18:0wo
1002. 12. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice CTJ Holásky G14:4
1017. 12. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec EVSK Technika Brno D11:7
1005. 12. 2014 16:00Sokol Popůvky BOrel Židenice B17:1
1004. 12. 2014 17:00Sokol Starý Lískovec BSokol Židenice D5:13
1111. 12. 2014 17:00Sokol Starý Lískovec BOrel Šlapanice C0:18
1111. 12. 2014 17:00Sokol Židenice DSokol Popůvky B5:13
1111. 12. 2014 18:00Orel Židenice BSKST Nový Lískovec E16:2
1112. 12. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno DTJ Holásky G4:14
1206. 01. 2015 18:15Orel Šlapanice CVSK Technika Brno D15:3
1205. 01. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky GOrel Židenice B18:0wo
1209. 01. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESokol Židenice D5:13
1229. 01. 2015 17:00
herna Sokol St.Lískovec, Máchalova 4
Sokol Popůvky BSokol Starý Lískovec B12:6
1316. 01. 2015 16:00Sokol Popůvky BOrel Šlapanice C10:8
1315. 01. 2015 17:00Sokol Starý Lískovec BSKST Nový Lískovec E10:8
1315. 01. 2015 17:00Sokol Židenice DTJ Holásky G9:9
1315. 01. 2015 18:00Orel Židenice BVSK Technika Brno D12:6
1420. 01. 2015 18:15Orel Šlapanice COrel Židenice B18:0
1423. 01. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno DSokol Židenice D9:9
1419. 01. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky GSokol Starý Lískovec B13:5
1423. 01. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESokol Popůvky B4:14
městská soutěž IV.třídy sk. B
122. 09. 2014 18:30SK Slatina ISalesko Líšeň B12:6
125. 09. 2014 17:00Sokol Starý Lískovec ATJ Brno-Bystrc F16:2
124. 09. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice DTJ Holásky H1:17
126. 09. 2014 19:15Sokol Modřice BSKST Nový Lískovec F15:3
201. 10. 2014 17:00Salesko Líšeň BSKST Nový Lískovec F10:8
229. 09. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky HSokol Modřice B3:15
203. 10. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FOrel Šlapanice D11:7
229. 09. 2014 18:30SK Slatina ISokol Starý Lískovec A9:9
309. 10. 2014 17:00Sokol Starý Lískovec ASalesko Líšeň B12:6
308. 10. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice DSK Slatina I3:15
310. 10. 2014 19:15Sokol Modřice BTJ Brno-Bystrc F16:2
309. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FTJ Holásky H12:6
415. 10. 2014 17:00Salesko Líšeň BTJ Holásky H13:5
417. 10. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FSKST Nový Lískovec F9:9
413. 10. 2014 18:30SK Slatina ISokol Modřice B13:5
416. 10. 2014 17:00Sokol Starý Lískovec AOrel Šlapanice D16:2
522. 10. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice DSalesko Líšeň B7:11
524. 10. 2014 19:15Sokol Modřice BSokol Starý Lískovec A9:9
523. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FSK Slatina I7:11
520. 10. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky HTJ Brno-Bystrc F10:8
605. 11. 2014 17:00Salesko Líšeň BTJ Brno-Bystrc F11:7
603. 11. 2014 18:30SK Slatina ITJ Holásky H16:2
606. 11. 2014 17:00Sokol Starý Lískovec ASKST Nový Lískovec F13:5
605. 11. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice DSokol Modřice B1:17
714. 11. 2014 19:15Sokol Modřice BSalesko Líšeň B15:3
713. 11. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FOrel Šlapanice D11:7
710. 11. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky HSokol Starý Lískovec A3:15
714. 11. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FSK Slatina I6:12
819. 11. 2014 17:00Salesko Líšeň BSK Slatina I3:15
821. 11. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FSokol Starý Lískovec A3:15
817. 11. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky HOrel Šlapanice D12:6
830. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FSokol Modřice B4:14
927. 11. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FSalesko Líšeň B8:10
928. 11. 2014 19:15Sokol Modřice BTJ Holásky H18:0
926. 11. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice DTJ Brno-Bystrc F5:13
927. 11. 2014 17:00Sokol Starý Lískovec ASK Slatina I11:7
1003. 12. 2014 17:00Salesko Líšeň BSokol Starý Lískovec A5:13
1001. 12. 2014 18:30SK Slatina IOrel Šlapanice D17:1
1005. 12. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FSokol Modřice B5:13
1015. 12. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky HSKST Nový Lískovec F13:5
1108. 12. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky HSalesko Líšeň B8:10
1111. 12. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FTJ Brno-Bystrc F9:9
1130. 01. 2015 19:15Sokol Modřice BSK Slatina I15:3
1110. 12. 2014 18:15Orel Šlapanice DSokol Starý Lískovec A7:11
1207. 01. 2015 17:00Salesko Líšeň BOrel Šlapanice D14:4
1208. 01. 2015 17:00Sokol Starý Lískovec ASokol Modřice B8:10
1205. 01. 2015 18:30SK Slatina ISKST Nový Lískovec F16:2
1209. 01. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FTJ Holásky H13:5
1316. 01. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FSalesko Líšeň B
odloženo
1312. 01. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky HSK Slatina I8:10
1315. 01. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FSokol Starý Lískovec A8:10
1316. 01. 2015 19:15Sokol Modřice BOrel Šlapanice D15:3
1421. 01. 2015 17:00Salesko Líšeň BSokol Modřice B5:13
1421. 01. 2015 18:15Orel Šlapanice DSKST Nový Lískovec F3:15
1422. 01. 2015 17:00Sokol Starý Lískovec ATJ Holásky H13:5
1419. 01. 2015 18:30SK Slatina ITJ Brno-Bystrc F6:12
městský přebor
110. 10. 2014 16:30Sokol Brno ISokol Líšeň9:1
110. 10. 2014 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSKST Nový Lískovec A1:9
106. 10. 2014 17:15SKST Nový Lískovec BTJ Brno-Bystrc3:7
109. 10. 2014 16:15SK SlatinaSalesko Líšeň1:9
216. 10. 2014 17:15Sokol LíšeňSalesko Líšeň3:7
214. 10. 2014 17:15TJ Brno-BystrcSK Slatina7:3
213. 10. 2014 17:15SKST Nový Lískovec ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno C10:0
217. 10. 2014 16:30Sokol Brno ITTC Moravská Slavia Brno B9:1
324. 10. 2014 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSokol Líšeň6:4
328. 11. 2014 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CSokol Brno I0:10
320. 10. 2014 17:15SKST Nový Lískovec BSKST Nový Lískovec A0:10
322. 10. 2014 17:00Salesko LíšeňTJ Brno-Bystrc6:4
406. 11. 2014 17:15Sokol LíšeňTJ Brno-Bystrc4:6
425. 11. 2014 17:00SKST Nový Lískovec ASK Slatina9:1
407. 11. 2014 16:30Sokol Brno ISKST Nový Lískovec B7:3
407. 11. 2014 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C9:1
514. 11. 2014 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CSokol Líšeň2:8
510. 11. 2014 17:15SKST Nový Lískovec BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1:9
513. 11. 2014 16:15SK SlatinaSokol Brno I0:10
512. 11. 2014 17:00Salesko LíšeňSKST Nový Lískovec A4:6
602. 12. 2014 17:15SKST Nový Lískovec ATJ Brno-Bystrc8:2
621. 11. 2014 16:30Sokol Brno ISalesko Líšeň4:6
621. 11. 2014 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSK Slatina6:4
616. 01. 2015 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CSKST Nový Lískovec B8:2
724. 11. 2014 17:15SKST Nový Lískovec BSokol Líšeň1:9
727. 11. 2014 16:15SK SlatinaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C7:3
726. 11. 2014 17:00Salesko LíšeňTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B5:5
725. 11. 2014 17:15TJ Brno-BystrcSokol Brno I2:8
804. 12. 2014 17:15Sokol LíšeňSKST Nový Lískovec A4:6
805. 12. 2014 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTJ Brno-Bystrc4:6
805. 12. 2014 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CSalesko Líšeň3:7
801. 12. 2014 17:15SKST Nový Lískovec BSK Slatina3:7
911. 12. 2014 16:15SK SlatinaSokol Líšeň3:7
910. 12. 2014 17:00Salesko LíšeňSKST Nový Lískovec B10:0
909. 12. 2014 17:15TJ Brno-BystrcTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C9:1
908. 12. 2014 17:15SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Brno I5:5
1022. 01. 2015 17:15Sokol LíšeňSokol Brno I2:8
1019. 01. 2015 17:15SKST Nový Lískovec ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno B4:6
1020. 01. 2015 17:15TJ Brno-BystrcSKST Nový Lískovec B9:1
1021. 01. 2015 17:00Salesko LíšeňSK Slatina10:0
1130. 01. 2015 17:00Salesko LíšeňSokol Líšeň7:3
1129. 01. 2015 16:15SK SlatinaTJ Brno-Bystrc2:8
1106. 03. 2015 16:15TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CSKST Nový Lískovec A2:8
1130. 01. 2015 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSokol Brno I2:8
1205. 02. 2015 17:15Sokol LíšeňTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B3:7
1206. 02. 2015 16:30Sokol Brno ITTC Moravská Slavia Brno C6:4
1227. 01. 2015 17:15SKST Nový Lískovec ASKST Nový Lískovec B10:0
1203. 02. 2015 17:15TJ Brno-BystrcSalesko Líšeň2:8
1305. 03. 2015 17:15TJ Brno-BystrcSokol Líšeň6:4
1312. 02. 2015 16:15SK SlatinaSKST Nový Lískovec A0:10
1309. 02. 2015 17:15SKST Nový Lískovec BSokol Brno I0:10
1316. 02. 2015 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1:9
1419. 02. 2015 17:15Sokol LíšeňTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C1:9
1420. 02. 2015 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSKST Nový Lískovec B10:0
1420. 02. 2015 16:30Sokol Brno ISK Slatina9:1
1401. 04. 2015 16:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASalesko Líšeň6:4
1503. 03. 2015 17:15TJ Brno-BystrcSKST Nový Lískovec A2:8
1525. 03. 2015 17:00Salesko LíšeňSokol Brno I0:10
1505. 03. 2015 16:15SK SlatinaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B3:7
1502. 03. 2015 17:15SKST Nový Lískovec BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C1:9
1612. 03. 2015 17:15Sokol LíšeňSKST Nový Lískovec B8:2
1613. 03. 2015 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CSK Slatina6:4
1613. 03. 2015 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSalesko Líšeň6:4
1624. 03. 2015 17:00Sokol Brno ITJ Brno-Bystrc8:2
1716. 03. 2015 17:15SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Líšeň9:1
1717. 03. 2015 17:15TJ Brno-BystrcTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B3:7
1718. 03. 2015 17:00Salesko LíšeňTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C10:0
1731. 03. 2015 16:15SK SlatinaSKST Nový Lískovec B10:0
1826. 03. 2015 17:15Sokol LíšeňSK Slatina5:5
1823. 03. 2015 17:15SKST Nový Lískovec BSalesko Líšeň0:10
1827. 03. 2015 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CTJ Brno-Bystrc3:7
1823. 03. 2015 17:00Sokol Brno ISKST Nový Lískovec A7:3

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS