Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor I
128. 09. 2016 19:00Velenice AVelenice B9:9
101. 10. 2016 10:00Suchdol BSuchdol C10:8
126. 09. 2016 19:00Třeboň CKunžak A11:7
130. 09. 2016 17:30Studená DLodhéřov A7:11
127. 09. 2016 19:00Lásenice AJ. Hradec C12:6
130. 09. 2016 18:00Lomnice ANovosedly A4:14
207. 10. 2016 20:00Novosedly AVelenice B11:7
205. 10. 2016 19:00J. Hradec CLomnice A12:6
207. 10. 2016 18:30Lodhéřov ALásenice A16:2
206. 10. 2016 18:00Kunžak AStudená D4:14
208. 10. 2016 10:00Suchdol CTřeboň C8:10
206. 10. 2016 19:00Velenice ASuchdol B12:6
315. 10. 2016 10:00Suchdol BVelenice B14:4
310. 10. 2016 19:00Třeboň CVelenice A6:12
314. 10. 2016 17:30Studená DSuchdol C11:7
311. 10. 2016 19:00Lásenice AKunžak A15:3
314. 10. 2016 18:00Lomnice ALodhéřov A2:16
314. 10. 2016 20:00Novosedly AJ. Hradec C13:5
420. 10. 2016 19:00Velenice BJ. Hradec C11:7
421. 10. 2016 18:30Lodhéřov ANovosedly A12:6
420. 10. 2016 18:00Kunžak ALomnice A11:7
418. 10. 2016 19:00Lásenice ASuchdol C10:8
421. 10. 2016 17:30Studená DVelenice A8:10
422. 10. 2016 10:00Suchdol BTřeboň C15:3
524. 10. 2016 19:00Třeboň CVelenice B15:3
528. 10. 2016 17:30Studená DSuchdol B11:7
527. 10. 2016 19:00Velenice ALásenice A12:6
529. 10. 2016 10:00Suchdol CLomnice A10:8
528. 10. 2016 20:00Novosedly AKunžak A7:11
526. 10. 2016 19:00J. Hradec CLodhéřov A8:10
603. 11. 2016 19:00Velenice BLodhéřov A5:13
603. 11. 2016 18:00Kunžak AJ. Hradec C10:8
605. 11. 2016 10:00Suchdol CNovosedly A9:9
604. 11. 2016 18:00Lomnice AVelenice A7:11
601. 11. 2016 19:00Lásenice ASuchdol B4:14
604. 11. 2016 17:30Studená DTřeboň C11:7
710. 11. 2016 19:00Velenice BStudená D7:11
707. 11. 2016 19:00Třeboň CLásenice A11:7
712. 11. 2016 10:00Suchdol BLomnice A13:5
711. 11. 2016 20:00Novosedly AVelenice A9:9
709. 11. 2016 19:00J. Hradec CSuchdol C13:5
711. 11. 2016 18:30Lodhéřov AKunžak A13:5
817. 11. 2016 18:00Kunžak AVelenice B10:8
818. 11. 2016 18:30Lodhéřov ASuchdol C10:8
812. 11. 2016 10:00Velenice AJ. Hradec C13:5
819. 11. 2016 10:00Suchdol BNovosedly A14:4
814. 11. 2016 19:00Třeboň CLomnice A12:6
818. 11. 2016 17:30Studená DLásenice A14:4
924. 11. 2016 19:00Velenice BLásenice A12:6
925. 11. 2016 18:00Lomnice AStudená D5:13
925. 11. 2016 20:00Novosedly ATřeboň C10:8
923. 11. 2016 19:00J. Hradec CSuchdol B5:13
925. 11. 2016 18:30Lodhéřov AVelenice A11:7
926. 11. 2016 10:00Suchdol CKunžak A7:11
1001. 12. 2016 19:00Velenice BSuchdol C9:9
1001. 12. 2016 18:00Kunžak AVelenice A4:14
1003. 12. 2016 10:00Suchdol BLodhéřov A10:8
1028. 11. 2016 19:00Třeboň CJ. Hradec C9:9
1002. 12. 2016 17:30Studená DNovosedly A14:4
1029. 11. 2016 19:00Lásenice ALomnice A11:7
1105. 01. 2017 19:00Velenice BLomnice A9:9
1106. 01. 2017 20:00Novosedly ALásenice A12:6
1104. 01. 2017 19:00J. Hradec CStudená D4:14
1106. 12. 2016 18:30Lodhéřov ATřeboň C15:3
1105. 01. 2017 18:00Kunžak ASuchdol B2:16
1107. 01. 2017 10:00Suchdol CVelenice A7:11
1212. 01. 2017 19:00Velenice BVelenice A4:14
1214. 01. 2017 10:00Suchdol CSuchdol B10:8
1212. 01. 2017 18:00Kunžak ATřeboň C2:16
1213. 01. 2017 18:30Lodhéřov AStudená D13:5
1211. 01. 2017 19:00J. Hradec CLásenice A11:7
1213. 01. 2017 20:00Novosedly ALomnice A13:5
1319. 01. 2017 19:00Velenice BNovosedly A9:9
1320. 01. 2017 18:00Lomnice AJ. Hradec C6:12
1317. 01. 2017 19:00Lásenice ALodhéřov A9:9
1320. 01. 2017 17:30Studená DKunžak A18:0
1316. 01. 2017 19:00Třeboň CSuchdol C10:8
1321. 01. 2017 10:00Suchdol BVelenice A6:12
1426. 01. 2017 19:00Velenice BSuchdol B7:11
1426. 01. 2017 19:00Velenice ATřeboň C13:5
1428. 01. 2017 10:00Suchdol CStudená D9:9
1426. 01. 2017 18:00Kunžak ALásenice A8:10
1427. 01. 2017 18:30Lodhéřov ALomnice A14:4
1425. 01. 2017 19:00J. Hradec CNovosedly A6:12
1501. 02. 2017 19:00J. Hradec CVelenice B12:6
1503. 02. 2017 20:00Novosedly ALodhéřov A5:13
1503. 02. 2017 18:00Lomnice AKunžak A5:13
1504. 02. 2017 10:00Suchdol CLásenice A15:3
1502. 02. 2017 19:00Velenice AStudená D18:0wo
1530. 01. 2017 19:00Třeboň CSuchdol B5:13
1609. 02. 2017 19:00Velenice BTřeboň C8:10
1611. 02. 2017 10:00Suchdol BStudená D12:6
1607. 02. 2017 19:00Lásenice AVelenice A5:13
1610. 02. 2017 18:00Lomnice ASuchdol C8:10
1609. 02. 2017 18:00Kunžak ANovosedly A5:13
1610. 02. 2017 18:30Lodhéřov AJ. Hradec C14:4
1717. 02. 2017 18:30Lodhéřov AVelenice B13:5
1715. 02. 2017 19:00J. Hradec CKunžak A10:8
1717. 02. 2017 20:00Novosedly ASuchdol C6:12
1716. 02. 2017 19:00Velenice ALomnice A17:1
1718. 02. 2017 10:00Suchdol BLásenice A15:3
1713. 02. 2017 19:00Třeboň CStudená D15:3
1824. 02. 2017 17:30Studená DVelenice B16:2
1821. 02. 2017 19:00Lásenice ATřeboň C10:8
1824. 02. 2017 18:00Lomnice ASuchdol B7:11
1823. 02. 2017 19:00Velenice ANovosedly A14:4
1825. 02. 2017 10:00Suchdol CJ. Hradec C18:0
1823. 02. 2017 18:00Kunžak ALodhéřov A10:8
1902. 03. 2017 19:00Velenice BKunžak A11:7
1904. 03. 2017 10:00Suchdol CLodhéřov A8:10
1901. 03. 2017 19:00J. Hradec CVelenice A5:13
1903. 03. 2017 20:00Novosedly ASuchdol B9:9
1903. 03. 2017 18:00Lomnice ATřeboň C9:9
1928. 02. 2017 19:00Lásenice AStudená D7:11
2007. 03. 2017 19:00Lásenice AVelenice B9:9
2010. 03. 2017 17:30Studená DLomnice A14:4
2006. 03. 2017 19:00Třeboň CNovosedly A12:6
2011. 03. 2017 10:00Suchdol BJ. Hradec C9:9
2009. 03. 2017 19:00Velenice ALodhéřov A13:5
2009. 03. 2017 18:00Kunžak ASuchdol C13:5
2118. 03. 2017 10:00Suchdol CVelenice B4:14
2116. 03. 2017 19:00Velenice AKunžak A9:9
2117. 03. 2017 18:30Lodhéřov ASuchdol B10:8
2115. 03. 2017 19:00J. Hradec CTřeboň C11:7
2117. 03. 2017 20:00Novosedly AStudená D9:9
2117. 03. 2017 18:00Lomnice ALásenice A13:5
2224. 03. 2017 18:00Lomnice AVelenice B9:9
2221. 03. 2017 19:00Lásenice ANovosedly A9:9
2224. 03. 2017 17:30Studená DJ. Hradec C9:9
2220. 03. 2017 19:00Třeboň CLodhéřov A4:14
2225. 03. 2017 10:00Suchdol BKunžak A15:3
2223. 03. 2017 19:00Velenice ASuchdol C13:5
Okresní přebor II
101. 10. 2016 10:00J. Hradec DMajdalena A4:14
126. 09. 2016 18:00Rudolec ADírná A14:4
128. 09. 2016 19:00Studená EJitka J. Hradec6:12
130. 09. 2016 18:30Lodhéřov BLásenice B5:13
130. 09. 2016 19:00Řečice BDačice B12:6
130. 09. 2016 19:00Chlum AVelenice C10:8
207. 10. 2016 19:00Majdalena AVelenice C15:3
208. 10. 2016 09:30Dačice BChlum A12:6
206. 10. 2016 18:30Lásenice BŘečice B6:12
207. 10. 2016 19:00Jitka J. HradecLodhéřov B11:7
208. 10. 2016 10:00Dírná AStudená E11:7
203. 10. 2016 19:00Rudolec AJ. Hradec D8:10
310. 10. 2016 18:00Rudolec AMajdalena A15:3
315. 10. 2016 10:00J. Hradec DStudená E11:7
314. 10. 2016 18:30Lodhéřov BDírná A11:7
314. 10. 2016 19:00Řečice BJitka J. Hradec12:6
314. 10. 2016 19:00Chlum ALásenice B7:11
315. 10. 2016 10:00Velenice CDačice B9:9
421. 10. 2016 19:00Majdalena ADačice B15:3
420. 10. 2016 18:30Lásenice BVelenice C12:6
421. 10. 2016 19:00Jitka J. HradecChlum A9:9
422. 10. 2016 10:00Dírná AŘečice B9:9
422. 10. 2016 10:00J. Hradec DLodhéřov B15:3
417. 10. 2016 18:00Rudolec AStudená E13:5
526. 10. 2016 19:00Studená EMajdalena A6:12
528. 10. 2016 18:30Lodhéřov BRudolec A11:7
528. 10. 2016 19:00Řečice BJ. Hradec D9:9
528. 10. 2016 19:00Chlum ADírná A8:10
529. 10. 2016 10:00Velenice CJitka J. Hradec10:8
526. 10. 2016 19:00Lásenice BDačice B10:8
604. 11. 2016 19:00Majdalena ALásenice B13:5
604. 11. 2016 19:00Jitka J. HradecDačice B10:8
605. 11. 2016 10:00Dírná AVelenice C10:8
605. 11. 2016 10:00J. Hradec DChlum A10:8
631. 10. 2016 18:00Rudolec AŘečice B16:2
604. 11. 2016 18:30Lodhéřov BStudená E9:9
711. 11. 2016 19:00Majdalena ALodhéřov B12:6
711. 11. 2016 19:00Řečice BStudená E9:9
711. 11. 2016 19:00Chlum ARudolec A4:14
712. 11. 2016 10:00Velenice CJ. Hradec D12:6
712. 11. 2016 09:30Dačice BDírná A5:13
710. 11. 2016 18:30Lásenice BJitka J. Hradec11:7
818. 11. 2016 19:00Majdalena AJitka J. Hradec12:6
819. 11. 2016 10:00Dírná ALásenice B8:10
819. 11. 2016 10:00J. Hradec DDačice B15:3
814. 11. 2016 18:00Rudolec AVelenice C13:5
816. 11. 2016 19:00Studená EChlum A11:7
818. 11. 2016 19:00Řečice BLodhéřov B13:5
925. 11. 2016 19:00Řečice BMajdalena A8:10
925. 11. 2016 19:00Chlum ALodhéřov B10:8
926. 11. 2016 10:00Velenice CStudená E7:11
902. 12. 2016 19:00Dačice BRudolec A8:10
924. 11. 2016 18:30Lásenice BJ. Hradec D10:8
925. 11. 2016 19:00Jitka J. HradecDírná A9:9
1002. 12. 2016 19:00Majdalena ADírná A14:4
1003. 12. 2016 10:00J. Hradec DJitka J. Hradec11:7
1028. 11. 2016 18:00Rudolec ALásenice B13:5
1030. 11. 2016 19:00Studená EDačice B8:10
1002. 12. 2016 18:30Lodhéřov BVelenice C14:4
1002. 12. 2016 19:00Řečice BChlum A8:10
1106. 01. 2017 19:00Majdalena AChlum A12:6
1107. 01. 2017 10:00Velenice CŘečice B7:11
1107. 01. 2017 09:30Dačice BLodhéřov B6:12
1105. 01. 2017 18:30Lásenice BStudená E14:4
1106. 01. 2017 19:00Jitka J. HradecRudolec A1:17
1107. 01. 2017 10:00Dírná AJ. Hradec D10:8
1213. 01. 2017 19:00Majdalena AJ. Hradec D12:6
1214. 01. 2017 10:00Dírná ARudolec A9:9
1213. 01. 2017 19:00Jitka J. HradecStudená E9:9
1212. 01. 2017 18:30Lásenice BLodhéřov B6:12
1214. 01. 2017 09:30Dačice BŘečice B9:9
1214. 01. 2017 10:00Velenice CChlum A11:7
1321. 01. 2017 10:00Velenice CMajdalena A2:16
1320. 01. 2017 19:00Chlum ADačice B11:7
1320. 01. 2017 19:00Řečice BLásenice B11:7
1320. 01. 2017 18:30Lodhéřov BJitka J. Hradec12:6
1318. 01. 2017 19:00Studená EDírná A12:6
1321. 01. 2017 10:00J. Hradec DRudolec A5:13
1427. 01. 2017 19:00Majdalena ARudolec A6:12
1425. 01. 2017 19:00Studená EJ. Hradec D11:7
1428. 01. 2017 10:00Dírná ALodhéřov B8:10
1427. 01. 2017 19:00Jitka J. HradecŘečice B9:9
1426. 01. 2017 18:30Lásenice BChlum A7:11
1428. 01. 2017 09:30Dačice BVelenice C10:8
1504. 02. 2017 09:30Dačice BMajdalena A8:10
1504. 02. 2017 10:00Velenice CLásenice B11:7
1503. 02. 2017 19:00Chlum AJitka J. Hradec12:6
1503. 02. 2017 19:00Řečice BDírná A9:9
1503. 02. 2017 18:30Lodhéřov BJ. Hradec D15:3
1501. 02. 2017 19:00Studená ERudolec A4:14
1610. 02. 2017 19:00Majdalena AStudená E18:0
1606. 02. 2017 18:00Rudolec ALodhéřov B18:0
1611. 02. 2017 10:00J. Hradec DŘečice B15:3
1611. 02. 2017 10:00Dírná AChlum A6:12
1610. 02. 2017 19:00Jitka J. HradecVelenice C15:3
1613. 02. 2017 09:30Dačice BLásenice B9:9
1716. 02. 2017 18:30Lásenice BMajdalena A5:13
1718. 02. 2017 09:30Dačice BJitka J. Hradec9:9
1718. 02. 2017 10:00Velenice CDírná A7:11
1717. 02. 2017 19:00Chlum AJ. Hradec D15:3
1717. 02. 2017 19:00Řečice BRudolec A4:14
1715. 02. 2017 19:00Studená ELodhéřov B10:8
1824. 02. 2017 18:30Lodhéřov BMajdalena A4:14
1822. 02. 2017 19:00Studená EŘečice B8:10
1820. 02. 2017 18:00Rudolec AChlum A16:2
1825. 02. 2017 10:00J. Hradec DVelenice C10:8
1825. 02. 2017 10:00Dírná ADačice B7:11
1824. 02. 2017 19:00Jitka J. HradecLásenice B9:9
1903. 03. 2017 19:00Jitka J. HradecMajdalena A8:10
1902. 03. 2017 18:30Lásenice BDírná A5:13
1904. 03. 2017 09:30Dačice BJ. Hradec D7:11
1904. 03. 2017 10:00Velenice CRudolec A4:14
1903. 03. 2017 19:00Chlum AStudená E9:9
1903. 03. 2017 18:30Lodhéřov BŘečice B14:4
2010. 03. 2017 19:00Majdalena AŘečice B11:7
2010. 03. 2017 18:30Lodhéřov BChlum A8:10
2008. 03. 2017 19:00Studená EVelenice C14:4
2006. 03. 2017 18:00Rudolec ADačice B11:7
2011. 03. 2017 10:00J. Hradec DLásenice B8:10
2011. 03. 2017 10:00Dírná AJitka J. Hradec8:10
2118. 03. 2017 10:00Dírná AMajdalena A7:11
2117. 03. 2017 19:00Jitka J. HradecJ. Hradec D9:9
2116. 03. 2017 18:30Lásenice BRudolec A6:12
2118. 03. 2017 09:30Dačice BStudená E16:2
2118. 03. 2017 10:00Velenice CLodhéřov B9:9
2117. 03. 2017 19:00Chlum AŘečice B7:11
2224. 03. 2017 19:00Chlum AMajdalena A8:10
2224. 03. 2017 19:00Řečice BVelenice C15:3
2224. 03. 2017 18:30Lodhéřov BDačice B12:6
2222. 03. 2017 19:00Studená ELásenice B14:4
2220. 03. 2017 18:00Rudolec AJitka J. Hradec17:1
2225. 03. 2017 10:00J. Hradec DDírná A4:14
Okresní přebor III
128. 09. 2016 18:00Lomnice BKunžak B5:13
128. 09. 2016 18:00Rudolec BVčelnice B14:4
129. 09. 2016 19:00Majdalena BTřeboň D10:8
130. 09. 2016 18:00Bystřice ADírná B5:13
129. 09. 2016 18:30Řečice CJ. Hradec E14:4
101. 10. 2016 10:00Chlum BNovosedly B15:3
207. 10. 2016 17:00Novosedly BKunžak B6:12
208. 10. 2016 10:00J. Hradec EChlum B2:16
207. 10. 2016 18:00Dírná BŘečice C4:14
203. 10. 2016 19:00Třeboň DBystřice A9:9
207. 10. 2016 19:00Včelnice BMajdalena B11:7
205. 10. 2016 18:00Lomnice BRudolec B3:15
312. 10. 2016 18:00Rudolec BKunžak B10:8
313. 10. 2016 19:00Majdalena BLomnice B13:5
314. 10. 2016 18:00Bystřice AVčelnice B6:12
313. 10. 2016 18:30Řečice CTřeboň D9:9
314. 10. 2016 19:00Chlum BDírná B4:14
314. 10. 2016 17:00Novosedly BJ. Hradec E7:11
421. 10. 2016 18:00Kunžak BJ. Hradec E14:4
421. 10. 2016 18:00Dírná BNovosedly B8:10
417. 10. 2016 19:00Třeboň DChlum B12:6
421. 10. 2016 19:00Včelnice BŘečice C13:5
419. 10. 2016 18:00Lomnice BBystřice A11:7
419. 10. 2016 18:00Rudolec BMajdalena B12:6
527. 10. 2016 19:00Majdalena BKunžak B5:13
528. 10. 2016 18:00Bystřice ARudolec B6:12
527. 10. 2016 18:30Řečice CLomnice B17:1
528. 10. 2016 19:00Chlum BVčelnice B3:15
528. 10. 2016 17:00Novosedly BTřeboň D8:10
529. 10. 2016 10:00J. Hradec EDírná B3:15
604. 11. 2016 18:00Kunžak BDírná B17:1
631. 10. 2016 19:00Třeboň DJ. Hradec E5:13
604. 11. 2016 19:00Včelnice BNovosedly B14:4
602. 11. 2016 18:00Lomnice BChlum B9:9
602. 11. 2016 18:00Rudolec BŘečice C12:6
603. 11. 2016 19:00Majdalena BBystřice A11:7
711. 11. 2016 18:00Bystřice AKunžak B7:11
710. 11. 2016 18:30Řečice CMajdalena B8:10
711. 11. 2016 19:00Chlum BRudolec B4:14
711. 11. 2016 17:00Novosedly BLomnice B11:7
712. 11. 2016 10:00J. Hradec EVčelnice B0:18
711. 11. 2016 18:00Dírná BTřeboň D8:10
818. 11. 2016 18:00Kunžak BTřeboň D14:4
818. 11. 2016 19:00Včelnice BDírná B18:0
816. 11. 2016 18:00Lomnice BJ. Hradec E17:1
816. 11. 2016 18:00Rudolec BNovosedly B13:5
817. 11. 2016 19:00Majdalena BChlum B14:4
817. 11. 2016 18:30Řečice CBystřice A11:7
924. 11. 2016 18:30Řečice CKunžak B4:14
925. 11. 2016 19:00Chlum BBystřice A8:10
925. 11. 2016 17:00Novosedly BMajdalena B10:8
926. 11. 2016 10:00J. Hradec ERudolec B4:14
925. 11. 2016 18:00Dírná BLomnice B10:8
921. 11. 2016 19:00Třeboň DVčelnice B11:7
1002. 12. 2016 18:00Kunžak BVčelnice B7:11
1030. 11. 2016 18:00Lomnice BTřeboň D8:10
1030. 11. 2016 18:00Rudolec BDírná B13:5
1001. 12. 2016 19:00Majdalena BJ. Hradec E10:8
1002. 12. 2016 18:00Bystřice ANovosedly B11:7
1001. 12. 2016 18:30Řečice CChlum B14:4
1106. 01. 2017 18:00Kunžak BChlum B14:4
1106. 01. 2017 17:00Novosedly BŘečice C8:10
1107. 01. 2017 10:00J. Hradec EBystřice A5:13
1106. 01. 2017 18:00Dírná BMajdalena B2:16
1102. 01. 2017 19:00Třeboň DRudolec B3:15
1106. 01. 2017 19:00Lomnice BVčelnice B8:10
1213. 01. 2017 18:00Kunžak BLomnice B14:4
1213. 01. 2017 19:00Včelnice BRudolec B4:14
1209. 01. 2017 19:00Třeboň DMajdalena B9:9
1213. 01. 2017 18:00Dírná BBystřice A6:12
1214. 01. 2017 10:00J. Hradec EŘečice C11:7
1213. 01. 2017 17:00Novosedly BChlum B17:1
1320. 01. 2017 18:00Kunžak BNovosedly B16:2
1320. 01. 2017 19:00Chlum BJ. Hradec E4:14
1319. 01. 2017 18:30Řečice CDírná B14:4
1320. 01. 2017 18:00Bystřice ATřeboň D4:14
1319. 01. 2017 19:00Majdalena BVčelnice B11:7
1318. 01. 2017 18:00Rudolec BLomnice B12:6
1427. 01. 2017 18:00Kunžak BRudolec B14:4
1425. 01. 2017 18:00Lomnice BMajdalena B8:10
1427. 01. 2017 19:00Včelnice BBystřice A13:5
1423. 01. 2017 19:00Třeboň DŘečice C9:9
1427. 01. 2017 18:00Dírná BChlum B13:5
1428. 01. 2017 10:00J. Hradec ENovosedly B8:10
1504. 02. 2017 10:00J. Hradec EKunžak B5:13
1503. 02. 2017 17:00Novosedly BDírná B8:10
1503. 02. 2017 19:00Chlum BTřeboň D8:10
1502. 02. 2017 18:30Řečice CVčelnice B6:12
1503. 02. 2017 18:00Bystřice ALomnice B4:14
1502. 02. 2017 19:00Majdalena BRudolec B7:11
1610. 02. 2017 18:00Kunžak BMajdalena B13:5
1608. 02. 2017 18:00Rudolec BBystřice A12:6
1608. 02. 2017 18:00Lomnice BŘečice C12:6
1610. 02. 2017 19:00Včelnice BChlum B15:3
1614. 02. 2017 19:00Třeboň DNovosedly B11:7
1610. 02. 2017 18:00Dírná BJ. Hradec E4:14
1717. 02. 2017 18:00Dírná BKunžak B3:15
1718. 02. 2017 10:00J. Hradec ETřeboň D9:9
1717. 02. 2017 17:00Novosedly BVčelnice B7:11
1717. 02. 2017 19:00Chlum BLomnice B8:10
1716. 02. 2017 18:30Řečice CRudolec B5:13
1717. 02. 2017 18:00Bystřice AMajdalena B2:16
1824. 02. 2017 18:00Kunžak BBystřice A14:4
1823. 02. 2017 19:00Majdalena BŘečice C8:10
1822. 02. 2017 18:00Rudolec BChlum B18:0
1822. 02. 2017 18:00Lomnice BNovosedly B10:8
1824. 02. 2017 19:00Včelnice BJ. Hradec E10:8
1820. 02. 2017 19:00Třeboň DDírná B11:7
1927. 02. 2017 19:00Třeboň DKunžak B4:14
1903. 03. 2017 18:00Dírná BVčelnice B10:8
1901. 03. 2017 19:00J. Hradec ELomnice B3:15
1903. 03. 2017 17:00Novosedly BRudolec B7:11
1903. 03. 2017 19:00Chlum BMajdalena B1:17
1903. 03. 2017 18:00Bystřice AŘečice C7:11
2010. 03. 2017 18:00Kunžak BŘečice C14:4
2010. 03. 2017 18:00Bystřice AChlum B11:7
2009. 03. 2017 19:00Majdalena BNovosedly B12:6
2008. 03. 2017 18:00Rudolec BJ. Hradec E8:10
2008. 03. 2017 18:00Lomnice BDírná B5:13
2010. 03. 2017 19:00Včelnice BTřeboň D5:13
2117. 03. 2017 19:00Včelnice BKunžak B8:10
2113. 03. 2017 19:00Třeboň DLomnice B4:14
2117. 03. 2017 18:00Dírná BRudolec B5:13
2118. 03. 2017 10:00J. Hradec EMajdalena B5:13
2117. 03. 2017 17:00Novosedly BBystřice A11:7
2117. 03. 2017 19:00Chlum BŘečice C6:12
2224. 03. 2017 19:00Chlum BKunžak B2:16
2223. 03. 2017 18:30Řečice CNovosedly B12:6
2224. 03. 2017 18:00Bystřice AJ. Hradec E5:13
2223. 03. 2017 19:00Majdalena BDírná B16:2
2222. 03. 2017 18:00Rudolec BTřeboň D11:7
2222. 03. 2017 19:00Včelnice BLomnice B9:9

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy