Výsledky
Okresní přebor 1. třídy
106. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Votice ASokol Ostředek A11:7
106. 10. 2017 18:30SDH Petroupim ASDH Olbramovice A15:3
106. 10. 2017 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov CTJ Kavalier Sázava12:6
106. 10. 2017 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou ASokol Neveklov A12:6
106. 10. 2017 17:30Sokol Pyšely ASokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A8:10
106. 10. 2017 18:30Sokol Divišov ASK Mrač17:1
212. 10. 2017 18:30Sokol Ostředek ASK Mrač12:6
213. 10. 2017 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem ASokol Divišov A12:6
213. 10. 2017 18:30Sokol Neveklov ASokol Pyšely A13:5
213. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Kavalier SázavaKST Týnec nad Sázavou A13:5
212. 10. 2017 18:30SDH Olbramovice AStolní tenis Benešov C7:11
213. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Votice ASDH Petroupim A13:5
320. 10. 2017 18:30SDH Petroupim ASokol Ostředek A6:12
320. 10. 2017 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov CTJ Sokol Votice A11:7
320. 10. 2017 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou ASDH Olbramovice A15:3
320. 10. 2017 17:30Sokol Pyšely ATJ Kavalier Sázava1:17
320. 10. 2017 18:30Sokol Divišov ASokol Neveklov A9:9
320. 10. 2017 18:30SK MračSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A4:14
402. 11. 2017 18:30Sokol Ostředek ASokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A8:10
427. 10. 2017 18:30Sokol Neveklov ASK Mrač12:6
427. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Kavalier SázavaSokol Divišov A12:6
402. 11. 2017 18:30SDH Olbramovice ASokol Pyšely A4:14
427. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Votice AKST Týnec nad Sázavou A11:7
427. 10. 2017 18:30SDH Petroupim AStolní tenis Benešov C6:12
503. 11. 2017 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov CSokol Ostředek A15:3
503. 11. 2017 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou ASDH Petroupim A8:10
503. 11. 2017 17:30Sokol Pyšely ATJ Sokol Votice A6:12
503. 11. 2017 18:30Sokol Divišov ASDH Olbramovice A13:5
503. 11. 2017 18:30SK MračTJ Kavalier Sázava2:16
503. 11. 2017 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem ASokol Neveklov A13:5
609. 11. 2017 18:30Sokol Ostředek ASokol Neveklov A12:6
610. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Kavalier SázavaSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A10:8
609. 11. 2017 18:30SDH Olbramovice ASK Mrač7:11
610. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Votice ASokol Divišov A12:6
615. 11. 2017 18:30SDH Petroupim ASokol Pyšely A13:5
610. 11. 2017 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov CKST Týnec nad Sázavou A10:8
724. 11. 2017 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou ASokol Ostředek A7:11
724. 11. 2017 17:30Sokol Pyšely AStolní tenis Benešov C2:16
724. 11. 2017 18:30Sokol Divišov ASDH Petroupim A13:5
724. 11. 2017 18:30SK MračTJ Sokol Votice A4:14
724. 11. 2017 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem ASDH Olbramovice A15:3
706. 12. 2017 18:30Sokol Neveklov ATJ Kavalier Sázava8:10
830. 11. 2017 18:30Sokol Ostředek ATJ Kavalier Sázava9:9
830. 11. 2017 18:30SDH Olbramovice ASokol Neveklov A7:11
801. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Votice ASokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A8:10
801. 12. 2017 18:30SDH Petroupim ASK Mrač13:5
801. 12. 2017 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov CSokol Divišov A16:2
806. 12. 2017 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou ASokol Pyšely A9:9
920. 12. 2017 17:30Sokol Pyšely ASokol Ostředek A7:11
908. 12. 2017 18:30Sokol Divišov AKST Týnec nad Sázavou A8:10
908. 12. 2017 18:30SK MračStolní tenis Benešov C4:14
908. 12. 2017 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem ASDH Petroupim A11:7
913. 12. 2017 18:30Sokol Neveklov ATJ Sokol Votice A4:14
908. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Kavalier SázavaSDH Olbramovice A12:6
1014. 12. 2017 18:30Sokol Ostředek ASDH Olbramovice A14:4
1015. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Votice ATJ Kavalier Sázava11:7
1015. 12. 2017 18:30SDH Petroupim ASokol Neveklov A10:8
1015. 12. 2017 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov CSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A13:5
1015. 12. 2017 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou ASK Mrač4:14
1015. 12. 2017 17:30Sokol Pyšely ASokol Divišov A9:9
1122. 12. 2017 18:30Sokol Divišov ASokol Ostředek A8:10
1122. 12. 2017 18:30SK MračSokol Pyšely A6:12
1122. 12. 2017 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem AKST Týnec nad Sázavou A12:6
1122. 12. 2017 18:30Sokol Neveklov AStolní tenis Benešov C 
1122. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Kavalier SázavaSDH Petroupim A12:6
1121. 12. 2017 18:30SDH Olbramovice ATJ Sokol Votice A2:16
1204. 01. 2018 18:30Sokol Ostředek ATJ Sokol Votice A7:11
1204. 01. 2018 18:30SDH Olbramovice ASDH Petroupim A7:11
1205. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Kavalier SázavaStolní tenis Benešov C10:8
1205. 01. 2018 18:30Sokol Neveklov AKST Týnec nad Sázavou A9:9
1205. 01. 2018 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem ASokol Pyšely A13:5
1205. 01. 2018 18:30SK MračSokol Divišov A7:11
1312. 01. 2018 18:30SK MračSokol Ostředek A4:14
1312. 01. 2018 18:30Sokol Divišov ASokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A7:11
1312. 01. 2018 17:30Sokol Pyšely ASokol Neveklov A8:10
1312. 01. 2018 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou ATJ Kavalier Sázava3:15
1312. 01. 2018 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov CSDH Olbramovice A15:3
1312. 01. 2018 18:30SDH Petroupim ATJ Sokol Votice A5:13
1418. 01. 2018 18:30Sokol Ostředek ASDH Petroupim A11:7
1419. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Votice AStolní tenis Benešov C7:11
1418. 01. 2018 18:30SDH Olbramovice AKST Týnec nad Sázavou A7:11
1419. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Kavalier SázavaSokol Pyšely A10:8
1419. 01. 2018 18:30Sokol Neveklov ASokol Divišov A9:9
1419. 01. 2018 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem ASK Mrač15:3
1526. 01. 2018 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem ASokol Ostředek A15:3
1526. 01. 2018 18:30SK MračSokol Neveklov A7:11
1526. 01. 2018 18:30Sokol Divišov ATJ Kavalier Sázava3:15
1526. 01. 2018 17:30Sokol Pyšely ASDH Olbramovice A12:6
1526. 01. 2018 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou ATJ Sokol Votice A9:9
1526. 01. 2018 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov CSDH Petroupim A15:3
1601. 02. 2018 18:30Sokol Ostředek AStolní tenis Benešov C1:17
1602. 02. 2018 18:30SDH Petroupim AKST Týnec nad Sázavou A7:11
1602. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Votice ASokol Pyšely A13:5
1601. 02. 2018 18:30SDH Olbramovice ASokol Divišov A3:15
1602. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Kavalier SázavaSK Mrač16:2
1602. 02. 2018 18:30Sokol Neveklov ASokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A6:12
1709. 02. 2018 18:30Sokol Neveklov ASokol Ostředek A 
1709. 02. 2018 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem ATJ Kavalier Sázava 
1709. 02. 2018 18:30SK MračSDH Olbramovice A9:9
1709. 02. 2018 18:30Sokol Divišov ATJ Sokol Votice A8:10
1709. 02. 2018 17:30Sokol Pyšely ASDH Petroupim A4:14
1709. 02. 2018 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou AStolní tenis Benešov C 
1822. 02. 2018 18:30Sokol Ostředek AKST Týnec nad Sázavou A
1823. 02. 2018 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov CSokol Pyšely A
1823. 02. 2018 18:30SDH Petroupim ASokol Divišov A
1823. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Votice ASK Mrač
1822. 02. 2018 18:30SDH Olbramovice ASokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A
1823. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Kavalier SázavaSokol Neveklov A
1902. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Kavalier SázavaSokol Ostředek A
1902. 03. 2018 18:30Sokol Neveklov ASDH Olbramovice A
1902. 03. 2018 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem ATJ Sokol Votice A
1902. 03. 2018 18:30SK MračSDH Petroupim A
1902. 03. 2018 18:30Sokol Divišov AStolní tenis Benešov C
1902. 03. 2018 17:30Sokol Pyšely AKST Týnec nad Sázavou A
2008. 03. 2018 18:30Sokol Ostředek ASokol Pyšely A
2009. 03. 2018 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou ASokol Divišov A
2009. 03. 2018 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov CSK Mrač
2009. 03. 2018 18:30SDH Petroupim ASokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A
2009. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Votice ASokol Neveklov A
2008. 03. 2018 18:30SDH Olbramovice ATJ Kavalier Sázava
2115. 03. 2018 18:30SDH Olbramovice ASokol Ostředek A
2116. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Kavalier SázavaTJ Sokol Votice A
2116. 03. 2018 18:30Sokol Neveklov ASDH Petroupim A
2116. 03. 2018 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem AStolní tenis Benešov C
2116. 03. 2018 18:30SK MračKST Týnec nad Sázavou A
2116. 03. 2018 18:30Sokol Divišov ASokol Pyšely A
2222. 03. 2018 18:30Sokol Ostředek ASokol Divišov A
2223. 03. 2018 17:30Sokol Pyšely ASK Mrač
2223. 03. 2018 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou ASokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A
2223. 03. 2018 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov CSokol Neveklov A
2223. 03. 2018 18:30SDH Petroupim ATJ Kavalier Sázava
2223. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Votice ASDH Olbramovice A

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline