Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
OP I. třídy
105. 10. 2018 19:00So. Rakovník BST Nouzov A9:9
107. 10. 2018 10:00SK Pavlíkov ASo. Nesuchyně A9:9
107. 10. 2018 10:00SK Pšovlky ASo. Olešná A7:11
105. 10. 2018 17:15RC Rakovník ASo. Nové Strašecí A11:7
105. 10. 2018 18:30So. Janov ASo. Rakovník A2:16
107. 10. 2018 14:00So. Lány CSo. Hředle B8:10
212. 10. 2018 18:30ST Nouzov ASo. Hředle B4:14
214. 10. 2018 17:00So. Rakovník ASo. Lány C13:5
213. 10. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí ASo. Janov A13:5
214. 10. 2018 10:00So. Olešná ARC Rakovník A16:2
214. 10. 2018 10:00So. Nesuchyně ASK Pšovlky A10:8
212. 10. 2018 19:00So. Rakovník BSK Pavlíkov A8:10
321. 10. 2018 10:00SK Pavlíkov AST Nouzov A12:6
321. 10. 2018 10:00SK Pšovlky ASo. Rakovník B15:3
319. 10. 2018 17:15RC Rakovník ASo. Nesuchyně A10:8
319. 10. 2018 18:30So. Janov ASo. Olešná A5:13
321. 10. 2018 14:00So. Lány CSo. Nové Strašecí A4:14
321. 10. 2018 10:00So. Hředle BSo. Rakovník A5:13
426. 10. 2018 18:30ST Nouzov ASo. Rakovník A7:11
427. 10. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí ASo. Hředle B12:6
428. 10. 2018 10:00So. Olešná ASo. Lány C11:7
428. 10. 2018 10:00So. Nesuchyně ASo. Janov A12:6
426. 10. 2018 19:00So. Rakovník BRC Rakovník A5:13
428. 10. 2018 10:00SK Pavlíkov ASK Pšovlky A7:11
504. 11. 2018 10:00SK Pšovlky AST Nouzov A9:9
502. 11. 2018 17:15RC Rakovník ASK Pavlíkov A14:4
502. 11. 2018 18:30So. Janov ASo. Rakovník B10:8
504. 11. 2018 14:00So. Lány CSo. Nesuchyně A9:9
504. 11. 2018 10:00So. Olešná ASo. Hředle B16:2
504. 11. 2018 17:00So. Rakovník ASo. Nové Strašecí A14:4
609. 11. 2018 18:30ST Nouzov ASo. Nové Strašecí A9:9
611. 11. 2018 10:00So. Olešná ASo. Rakovník A6:12
611. 11. 2018 10:00So. Nesuchyně ASo. Hředle B12:6
609. 11. 2018 19:00So. Rakovník BSo. Lány C3:15
611. 11. 2018 10:00SK Pavlíkov ASo. Janov A10:8
611. 11. 2018 10:00SK Pšovlky ARC Rakovník A8:10
716. 11. 2018 17:15RC Rakovník AST Nouzov A11:7
716. 11. 2018 18:30So. Janov ASK Pšovlky A8:10
718. 11. 2018 14:00So. Lány CSK Pavlíkov A12:6
718. 11. 2018 10:00So. Hředle BSo. Rakovník B15:3
718. 11. 2018 17:00So. Rakovník ASo. Nesuchyně A12:6
717. 11. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí ASo. Olešná A12:6
823. 11. 2018 18:30ST Nouzov ASo. Olešná A5:13
825. 11. 2018 10:00So. Nesuchyně ASo. Nové Strašecí A12:6
823. 11. 2018 19:00So. Rakovník BSo. Rakovník A4:14
825. 11. 2018 10:00SK Pavlíkov ASo. Hředle B10:8
825. 11. 2018 10:00SK Pšovlky ASo. Lány C13:5
823. 11. 2018 17:15RC Rakovník ASo. Janov A14:4
930. 11. 2018 18:30So. Janov AST Nouzov A10:8
902. 12. 2018 14:00So. Lány CRC Rakovník A11:7
902. 12. 2018 10:00So. Hředle BSK Pšovlky A8:10
902. 12. 2018 17:00So. Rakovník ASK Pavlíkov A16:2
901. 12. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí ASo. Rakovník B16:2
902. 12. 2018 10:00So. Olešná ASo. Nesuchyně A10:8
1007. 12. 2018 18:30ST Nouzov ASo. Nesuchyně A8:10
1007. 12. 2018 19:00So. Rakovník BSo. Olešná A8:10
1009. 12. 2018 10:00SK Pavlíkov ASo. Nové Strašecí A6:12
1009. 12. 2018 10:00SK Pšovlky ASo. Rakovník A8:10
1007. 12. 2018 17:15RC Rakovník ASo. Hředle B10:8
1007. 12. 2018 18:30So. Janov ASo. Lány C7:11
1116. 12. 2018 14:00So. Lány CST Nouzov A12:6
1116. 12. 2018 10:00So. Hředle BSo. Janov A13:5
1116. 12. 2018 17:00So. Rakovník ARC Rakovník A10:8
1115. 12. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí ASK Pšovlky A10:8
1116. 12. 2018 10:00So. Olešná ASK Pavlíkov A13:5
1116. 12. 2018 10:00So. Nesuchyně ASo. Rakovník B14:4
1222. 03. 2019 18:30ST Nouzov ASo. Rakovník B11:7
1218. 03. 2019 10:00So. Nesuchyně ASK Pavlíkov A10:8
1218. 03. 2019 10:00So. Olešná ASK Pšovlky A10:8
1223. 03. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí ARC Rakovník A9:9
1218. 03. 2019 17:00So. Rakovník ASo. Janov A8:10
1218. 03. 2019 10:00So. Hředle BSo. Lány C9:9
1307. 01. 2019 10:00So. Hředle BST Nouzov A12:6
1307. 01. 2019 14:00So. Lány CSo. Rakovník A8:10
1311. 01. 2019 18:30So. Janov ASo. Nové Strašecí A8:10
1311. 01. 2019 17:15RC Rakovník ASo. Olešná A8:10
1307. 01. 2019 10:00SK Pšovlky ASo. Nesuchyně A10:8
1307. 01. 2019 10:00SK Pavlíkov ASo. Rakovník B14:4
1418. 01. 2019 18:30ST Nouzov ASK Pavlíkov A8:10
1418. 01. 2019 19:00So. Rakovník BSK Pšovlky A5:13
1414. 01. 2019 10:00So. Nesuchyně ARC Rakovník A10:8
1414. 01. 2019 10:00So. Olešná ASo. Janov A14:4
1419. 01. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí ASo. Lány C13:5
1414. 01. 2019 17:00So. Rakovník ASo. Hředle B13:5
1521. 01. 2019 17:00So. Rakovník AST Nouzov A12:6
1521. 01. 2019 10:00So. Hředle BSo. Nové Strašecí A11:7
1521. 01. 2019 14:00So. Lány CSo. Olešná A3:15
1525. 01. 2019 18:30So. Janov ASo. Nesuchyně A10:8
1525. 01. 2019 17:15RC Rakovník ASo. Rakovník B14:4
1521. 01. 2019 10:00SK Pšovlky ASK Pavlíkov A13:5
1601. 02. 2019 18:30ST Nouzov ASK Pšovlky A10:8
1628. 01. 2019 10:00SK Pavlíkov ARC Rakovník A6:12
1601. 02. 2019 19:00So. Rakovník BSo. Janov A6:12
1628. 01. 2019 10:00So. Nesuchyně ASo. Lány C9:9
1628. 01. 2019 10:00So. Hředle BSo. Olešná A8:10
1602. 02. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí ASo. Rakovník A5:13
1709. 02. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí AST Nouzov A14:4
1704. 02. 2019 17:00So. Rakovník ASo. Olešná A10:8
1704. 02. 2019 10:00So. Hředle BSo. Nesuchyně A11:7
1704. 02. 2019 14:00So. Lány CSo. Rakovník B14:4
1708. 02. 2019 18:30So. Janov ASK Pavlíkov A15:3
1708. 02. 2019 17:15RC Rakovník ASK Pšovlky A9:9
1815. 02. 2019 18:30ST Nouzov ARC Rakovník A11:7
1811. 02. 2019 10:00SK Pšovlky ASo. Janov A13:5
1811. 02. 2019 10:00SK Pavlíkov ASo. Lány C6:12
1815. 02. 2019 19:00So. Rakovník BSo. Hředle B5:13
1811. 02. 2019 10:00So. Nesuchyně ASo. Rakovník A10:8
1811. 02. 2019 10:00So. Olešná ASo. Nové Strašecí A11:7
1918. 02. 2019 10:00So. Olešná AST Nouzov A12:6
1923. 02. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí ASo. Nesuchyně A14:4
1918. 02. 2019 17:00So. Rakovník ASo. Rakovník B16:2
1918. 02. 2019 10:00So. Hředle BSK Pavlíkov A13:5
1912. 03. 2019 14:00So. Lány CSK Pšovlky A7:11
1922. 02. 2019 18:30So. Janov ARC Rakovník A12:6
2001. 03. 2019 18:30ST Nouzov ASo. Janov A10:8
2001. 03. 2019 17:15RC Rakovník ASo. Lány C12:6
2025. 02. 2019 10:00SK Pšovlky ASo. Hředle B7:11
2025. 02. 2019 10:00SK Pavlíkov ASo. Rakovník A3:15
2001. 03. 2019 19:00So. Rakovník BSo. Nové Strašecí A3:15
2025. 02. 2019 10:00So. Nesuchyně ASo. Olešná A9:9
2104. 03. 2019 10:00So. Nesuchyně AST Nouzov A13:5
2104. 03. 2019 10:00So. Olešná ASo. Rakovník B17:1
2109. 03. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí ASK Pavlíkov A11:7
2104. 03. 2019 17:00So. Rakovník ASK Pšovlky A9:9
2104. 03. 2019 10:00So. Hředle BRC Rakovník A7:11
2104. 03. 2019 14:00So. Lány CSo. Janov A8:10
2215. 03. 2019 18:30ST Nouzov ASo. Lány C11:7
2215. 03. 2019 18:30So. Janov ASo. Hředle B11:7
2215. 03. 2019 17:15RC Rakovník ASo. Rakovník A7:11
2211. 03. 2019 10:00SK Pšovlky ASo. Nové Strašecí A2:16
2211. 03. 2019 10:00SK Pavlíkov ASo. Olešná A1:17
2215. 03. 2019 19:00So. Rakovník BSo. Nesuchyně A9:9
OP II. třídy
107. 10. 2018 09:30B. SDH LubnáSK Přílepy5:13
107. 10. 2018 17:30R. Třtice ASo. Nesuchyně B12:6
106. 10. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí BSK Skryje A12:6
107. 10. 2018 10:00So. Olešná BFC Jesenice9:9
107. 10. 2018 10:00TJ ČistáŽst. Rakovník11:7
104. 10. 2018 18:30So. Křivoklát ASo. Rakovník C3:15
214. 10. 2018 10:00SK PřílepySo. Rakovník C11:7
210. 10. 2018 18:00Žst. RakovníkSo. Křivoklát A9:9
214. 10. 2018 15:00FC JeseniceTJ Čistá11:7
212. 10. 2018 18:30SK Skryje ASo. Olešná B3:15
210. 10. 2018 19:00So. Nesuchyně BSo. Nové Strašecí B2:16
214. 10. 2018 09:30B. SDH LubnáR. Třtice A6:12
321. 10. 2018 17:30R. Třtice ASK Přílepy9:9
320. 10. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí BB. SDH Lubná13:5
321. 10. 2018 10:00So. Olešná BSo. Nesuchyně B12:6
321. 10. 2018 10:00TJ ČistáSK Skryje A11:7
318. 10. 2018 18:30So. Křivoklát AFC Jesenice10:8
319. 10. 2018 19:00So. Rakovník CŽst. Rakovník13:5
428. 10. 2018 10:00SK PřílepyŽst. Rakovník14:4
428. 10. 2018 15:00FC JeseniceSo. Rakovník C8:10
426. 10. 2018 18:30SK Skryje ASo. Křivoklát A11:7
424. 10. 2018 19:00So. Nesuchyně BTJ Čistá4:14
406. 11. 2018 18:30B. SDH LubnáSo. Olešná B7:11
428. 10. 2018 17:30R. Třtice ASo. Nové Strašecí B6:12
503. 11. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí BSK Přílepy10:8
504. 11. 2018 10:00So. Olešná BR. Třtice A9:9
504. 11. 2018 10:00TJ ČistáB. SDH Lubná10:8
501. 11. 2018 18:30So. Křivoklát ASo. Nesuchyně B9:9
502. 11. 2018 19:00So. Rakovník CSK Skryje A11:7
531. 10. 2018 18:00Žst. RakovníkFC Jesenice11:7
611. 11. 2018 10:00SK PřílepyFC Jesenice9:9
609. 11. 2018 18:30SK Skryje AŽst. Rakovník9:9
607. 11. 2018 19:00So. Nesuchyně BSo. Rakovník C5:13
611. 11. 2018 09:30B. SDH LubnáSo. Křivoklát A8:10
611. 11. 2018 17:30R. Třtice ATJ Čistá9:9
610. 11. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí BSo. Olešná B9:9
718. 11. 2018 10:00So. Olešná BSK Přílepy8:10
718. 11. 2018 10:00TJ ČistáSo. Nové Strašecí B11:7
715. 11. 2018 18:30So. Křivoklát AR. Třtice A8:10
716. 11. 2018 19:00So. Rakovník CB. SDH Lubná12:6
714. 11. 2018 18:00Žst. RakovníkSo. Nesuchyně B11:7
718. 11. 2018 15:00FC JeseniceSK Skryje A10:8
825. 11. 2018 10:00SK PřílepySK Skryje A14:4
821. 11. 2018 19:00So. Nesuchyně BFC Jesenice6:12
825. 11. 2018 09:30B. SDH LubnáŽst. Rakovník6:12
825. 11. 2018 17:30R. Třtice ASo. Rakovník C10:8
824. 11. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí BSo. Křivoklát A13:5
825. 11. 2018 10:00So. Olešná BTJ Čistá11:7
902. 12. 2018 10:00TJ ČistáSK Přílepy10:8
929. 11. 2018 18:30So. Křivoklát ASo. Olešná B5:13
930. 11. 2018 19:00So. Rakovník CSo. Nové Strašecí B8:10
928. 11. 2018 18:00Žst. RakovníkR. Třtice A10:8
927. 12. 2018 15:00FC JeseniceB. SDH Lubná10:8
930. 11. 2018 18:30SK Skryje ASo. Nesuchyně B9:9
1027. 12. 2018 10:00SK PřílepySo. Nesuchyně B17:1
1009. 12. 2018 09:30B. SDH LubnáSK Skryje A8:10
1027. 12. 2018 17:30R. Třtice AFC Jesenice12:6
1008. 12. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí BŽst. Rakovník12:6
1009. 12. 2018 10:00So. Olešná BSo. Rakovník C13:5
1009. 12. 2018 10:00TJ ČistáSo. Křivoklát A14:4
1113. 12. 2018 18:30So. Křivoklát ASK Přílepy9:9
1114. 12. 2018 19:00So. Rakovník CTJ Čistá9:9
1112. 12. 2018 18:00Žst. RakovníkSo. Olešná B6:12
1116. 12. 2018 15:00FC JeseniceSo. Nové Strašecí B8:10
1114. 12. 2018 18:30SK Skryje AR. Třtice A8:10
1112. 12. 2018 19:00So. Nesuchyně BB. SDH Lubná10:8
1218. 03. 2019 10:00SK PřílepyB. SDH Lubná13:5
1220. 03. 2019 19:00So. Nesuchyně BR. Třtice A5:13
1222. 03. 2019 18:30SK Skryje ASo. Nové Strašecí B9:9
1218. 03. 2019 15:00FC JeseniceSo. Olešná B10:8
1220. 03. 2019 18:00Žst. RakovníkTJ Čistá12:6
1222. 03. 2019 19:00So. Rakovník CSo. Křivoklát A11:7
1311. 01. 2019 19:00So. Rakovník CSK Přílepy11:7
1310. 01. 2019 18:30So. Křivoklát AŽst. Rakovník5:13
1307. 01. 2019 10:00TJ ČistáFC Jesenice8:10
1307. 01. 2019 10:00So. Olešná BSK Skryje A10:8
1312. 01. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí BSo. Nesuchyně B14:4
1307. 01. 2019 17:30R. Třtice AB. SDH Lubná10:8
1414. 01. 2019 10:00SK PřílepyR. Třtice A13:5
1414. 01. 2019 09:30B. SDH LubnáSo. Nové Strašecí B4:14
1416. 01. 2019 19:00So. Nesuchyně BSo. Olešná B6:12
1418. 01. 2019 18:30SK Skryje ATJ Čistá9:9
1414. 01. 2019 15:00FC JeseniceSo. Křivoklát A13:5
1416. 01. 2019 18:00Žst. RakovníkSo. Rakovník C10:8
1523. 01. 2019 18:00Žst. RakovníkSK Přílepy11:7
1525. 01. 2019 19:00So. Rakovník CFC Jesenice6:12
1524. 01. 2019 18:30So. Křivoklát ASK Skryje A10:8
1521. 01. 2019 10:00TJ ČistáSo. Nesuchyně B8:10
1521. 01. 2019 10:00So. Olešná BB. SDH Lubná6:12
1526. 01. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí BR. Třtice A11:7
1628. 01. 2019 10:00SK PřílepySo. Nové Strašecí B9:9
1628. 01. 2019 17:30R. Třtice ASo. Olešná B12:6
1628. 01. 2019 09:30B. SDH LubnáTJ Čistá8:10
1630. 01. 2019 19:00So. Nesuchyně BSo. Křivoklát A5:13
1601. 02. 2019 18:30SK Skryje ASo. Rakovník C10:8
1628. 01. 2019 15:00FC JeseniceŽst. Rakovník11:7
1704. 02. 2019 15:00FC JeseniceSK Přílepy4:14
1706. 02. 2019 18:00Žst. RakovníkSK Skryje A14:4
1708. 02. 2019 19:00So. Rakovník CSo. Nesuchyně B14:4
1707. 02. 2019 18:30So. Křivoklát AB. SDH Lubná12:6
1704. 02. 2019 10:00TJ ČistáR. Třtice A7:11
1704. 02. 2019 10:00So. Olešná BSo. Nové Strašecí B6:12
1811. 02. 2019 10:00So. Olešná BSK Přílepy9:9
1816. 02. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí BTJ Čistá12:6
1811. 02. 2019 17:30R. Třtice ASo. Křivoklát A15:3
1811. 02. 2019 09:30B. SDH LubnáSo. Rakovník C3:15
1813. 02. 2019 19:00So. Nesuchyně BŽst. Rakovník11:7
1815. 02. 2019 18:30SK Skryje AFC Jesenice9:9
1922. 02. 2019 18:30SK Skryje ASK Přílepy8:10
1918. 02. 2019 15:00FC JeseniceSo. Nesuchyně B9:9
1920. 02. 2019 18:00Žst. RakovníkB. SDH Lubná10:8
1922. 02. 2019 19:00So. Rakovník CR. Třtice A12:6
1921. 02. 2019 18:30So. Křivoklát ASo. Nové Strašecí B11:7
1918. 02. 2019 10:00TJ ČistáSo. Olešná B9:9
2025. 02. 2019 10:00SK PřílepyTJ Čistá10:8
2025. 02. 2019 10:00So. Olešná BSo. Křivoklát A13:5
2002. 03. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí BSo. Rakovník C5:13
2025. 02. 2019 17:30R. Třtice AŽst. Rakovník10:8
2025. 02. 2019 09:30B. SDH LubnáFC Jesenice14:4
2027. 02. 2019 19:00So. Nesuchyně BSK Skryje A7:11
2106. 03. 2019 19:00So. Nesuchyně BSK Přílepy6:12
2108. 03. 2019 18:30SK Skryje AB. SDH Lubná13:5
2104. 03. 2019 15:00FC JeseniceR. Třtice A11:7
2106. 03. 2019 18:00Žst. RakovníkSo. Nové Strašecí B6:12
2108. 03. 2019 19:00So. Rakovník CSo. Olešná B10:8
2107. 03. 2019 18:30So. Křivoklát ATJ Čistá9:9
2211. 03. 2019 10:00SK PřílepySo. Křivoklát A10:8
2211. 03. 2019 10:00TJ ČistáSo. Rakovník C6:12
2211. 03. 2019 10:00So. Olešná BŽst. Rakovník12:6
2216. 03. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí BFC Jesenice9:9
2211. 03. 2019 17:30R. Třtice ASK Skryje A11:7
2211. 03. 2019 09:30B. SDH LubnáSo. Nesuchyně B9:9
OP III. třídy
107. 10. 2018 17:00So. KroučováSo. Křivoklát B9:9
105. 10. 2018 18:30R. Třtice BSo. Všetaty A9:9
107. 10. 2018 14:00SK Pšovlky BSo. Olešná C6:12
105. 10. 2018 17:15RC Rakovník BSo. Nové Strašecí C6:12
107. 10. 2018 10:00So. Lány DSo. Hředle C10:8
211. 10. 2018 18:00So. Křivoklát BSo. Hředle C5:13
213. 10. 2018 16:00TTC SrbečSo. Lány D7:11
214. 10. 2018 14:00So. Olešná CRC Rakovník B11:7
211. 10. 2018 18:00So. Všetaty ASK Pšovlky B15:3
214. 10. 2018 17:00So. KroučováR. Třtice B11:7
319. 10. 2018 18:30R. Třtice BSo. Křivoklát B6:12
321. 10. 2018 14:00SK Pšovlky BSo. Kroučová3:15
319. 10. 2018 17:15RC Rakovník BSo. Všetaty A9:9
321. 10. 2018 10:00So. Nové Strašecí CSo. Lány D9:9
321. 10. 2018 18:00So. Hředle CTTC Srbeč13:5
425. 10. 2018 18:00So. Křivoklát BTTC Srbeč11:7
427. 10. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí CSo. Hředle C8:10
428. 10. 2018 14:00So. Olešná CSo. Lány D10:8
428. 10. 2018 17:00So. KroučováRC Rakovník B8:10
426. 10. 2018 18:30R. Třtice BSK Pšovlky B12:6
504. 11. 2018 14:00SK Pšovlky BSo. Křivoklát B5:13
502. 11. 2018 17:15RC Rakovník BR. Třtice B12:6
504. 11. 2018 10:00So. Lány DSo. Všetaty A10:8
504. 11. 2018 18:00So. Hředle CSo. Olešná C10:8
503. 11. 2018 16:00TTC SrbečSo. Nové Strašecí C10:8
608. 11. 2018 18:00So. Křivoklát BSo. Nové Strašecí C7:11
611. 11. 2018 14:00So. Olešná CTTC Srbeč14:4
608. 11. 2018 18:00So. Všetaty ASo. Hředle C7:11
611. 11. 2018 17:00So. KroučováSo. Lány D8:10
611. 11. 2018 14:00SK Pšovlky BRC Rakovník B2:16
716. 11. 2018 17:15RC Rakovník BSo. Křivoklát B13:5
718. 11. 2018 10:00R. Třtice BSo. Lány D9:9
718. 11. 2018 18:00So. Hředle CSo. Kroučová10:8
717. 11. 2018 16:00TTC SrbečSo. Všetaty A11:7
717. 11. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí CSo. Olešná C14:4
822. 11. 2018 18:00So. Křivoklát BSo. Olešná C5:13
822. 11. 2018 18:00So. Všetaty ASo. Nové Strašecí C4:14
825. 11. 2018 17:00So. KroučováTTC Srbeč11:7
823. 11. 2018 18:30R. Třtice BSo. Hředle C3:15
825. 11. 2018 14:00SK Pšovlky BSo. Lány D7:11
902. 12. 2018 10:00So. Lány DRC Rakovník B7:11
902. 12. 2018 18:00So. Hředle CSK Pšovlky B16:2
901. 12. 2018 16:00TTC SrbečR. Třtice B9:9
901. 12. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí CSo. Kroučová12:6
902. 12. 2018 14:00So. Olešná CSo. Všetaty A11:7
1006. 12. 2018 18:00So. Křivoklát BSo. Všetaty A12:6
1009. 12. 2018 17:00So. KroučováSo. Olešná C6:12
1007. 12. 2018 18:30R. Třtice BSo. Nové Strašecí C10:8
1009. 12. 2018 14:00SK Pšovlky BTTC Srbeč6:12
1007. 12. 2018 17:15RC Rakovník BSo. Hředle C9:9
1116. 12. 2018 10:00So. Křivoklát BSo. Lány D6:12
1115. 12. 2018 16:00TTC SrbečRC Rakovník B8:10
1115. 12. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí CSK Pšovlky B15:3
1116. 12. 2018 14:00So. Olešná CR. Třtice B11:7
1113. 12. 2018 18:00So. Všetaty ASo. Kroučová10:8
1221. 03. 2019 18:00So. Křivoklát BSo. Kroučová9:9
1221. 03. 2019 18:00So. Všetaty AR. Třtice B9:9
1218. 03. 2019 14:00So. Olešná CSK Pšovlky B13:5
1223. 03. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí CRC Rakovník B16:2
1218. 03. 2019 18:00So. Hředle CSo. Lány D12:6
1307. 01. 2019 18:00So. Hředle CSo. Křivoklát B12:6
1307. 01. 2019 10:00So. Lány DTTC Srbeč16:2
1311. 01. 2019 17:15RC Rakovník BSo. Olešná C12:6
1307. 01. 2019 14:00SK Pšovlky BSo. Všetaty A4:14
1311. 01. 2019 18:30R. Třtice BSo. Kroučová5:13
1417. 01. 2019 18:00So. Křivoklát BR. Třtice B9:9
1414. 01. 2019 17:00So. KroučováSK Pšovlky B14:4
1417. 01. 2019 18:00So. Všetaty ARC Rakovník B8:10
1419. 01. 2019 18:00So. Lány DSo. Nové Strašecí C7:11
1419. 01. 2019 16:00TTC SrbečSo. Hředle C5:13
1526. 01. 2019 16:00TTC SrbečSo. Křivoklát B10:8
1521. 01. 2019 18:00So. Hředle CSo. Nové Strašecí C12:6
1521. 01. 2019 10:00So. Lány DSo. Olešná C8:10
1525. 01. 2019 17:15RC Rakovník BSo. Kroučová14:4
1521. 01. 2019 14:00SK Pšovlky BR. Třtice B10:8
1631. 01. 2019 18:00So. Křivoklát BSK Pšovlky B15:3
1601. 02. 2019 18:30R. Třtice BRC Rakovník B5:13
1631. 01. 2019 18:00So. Všetaty ASo. Lány D16:2
1628. 01. 2019 14:00So. Olešná CSo. Hředle C6:12
1602. 02. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí CTTC Srbeč14:4
1709. 02. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí CSo. Křivoklát B12:6
1709. 02. 2019 16:00TTC SrbečSo. Olešná C5:13
1704. 02. 2019 18:00So. Hředle CSo. Všetaty A12:6
1704. 02. 2019 10:00So. Lány DSo. Kroučová7:11
1708. 02. 2019 17:15RC Rakovník BSK Pšovlky B14:4
1814. 02. 2019 18:00So. Křivoklát BRC Rakovník B9:9
1815. 02. 2019 18:30So. Lány DR. Třtice B5:13
1811. 02. 2019 17:00So. KroučováSo. Hředle C4:14
1814. 02. 2019 18:00So. Všetaty ATTC Srbeč10:8
1811. 02. 2019 14:00So. Olešná CSo. Nové Strašecí C10:8
1918. 02. 2019 14:00So. Olešná CSo. Křivoklát B13:5
1923. 02. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí CSo. Všetaty A9:9
1923. 02. 2019 16:00TTC SrbečSo. Kroučová5:13
1918. 02. 2019 18:00So. Hředle CR. Třtice B16:2
1918. 02. 2019 10:00So. Lány DSK Pšovlky B14:4
2001. 03. 2019 17:15RC Rakovník BSo. Lány D15:3
2025. 02. 2019 14:00SK Pšovlky BSo. Hředle C4:14
2001. 03. 2019 18:30R. Třtice BTTC Srbeč8:10
2025. 02. 2019 17:00So. KroučováSo. Nové Strašecí C6:12
2028. 02. 2019 18:00So. Všetaty ASo. Olešná C8:10
2107. 03. 2019 18:00So. Všetaty ASo. Křivoklát B9:9
2104. 03. 2019 14:00So. Olešná CSo. Kroučová11:7
2109. 03. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí CR. Třtice B7:11
2109. 03. 2019 16:00TTC SrbečSK Pšovlky B13:5
2104. 03. 2019 18:00So. Hředle CRC Rakovník B13:5
2215. 03. 2019 10:00So. Lány DSo. Křivoklát B16:2
2215. 03. 2019 17:15RC Rakovník BTTC Srbeč15:3
2211. 03. 2019 14:00SK Pšovlky BSo. Nové Strašecí C5:13
2215. 03. 2019 18:30R. Třtice BSo. Olešná C9:9
2211. 03. 2019 17:00So. KroučováSo. Všetaty A7:11
OP IV. třídy
107. 10. 2018 10:00So. Janov BSK Šanov9:9
107. 10. 2018 10:00So. SkřivaňSo. Křivoklát C6:12
106. 10. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí DSo. Janov C5:13
105. 10. 2018 18:00So. BranovVelká Buková A8:10
104. 10. 2018 19:00So. Všetaty BB. TTC Rynholec A9:9
102. 10. 2018 18:30SK Skryje BSK Pavlíkov B12:6
105. 10. 2018 18:30ST Nouzov BSo.Hředle D13:5
214. 10. 2018 14:00SK ŠanovSo.Hředle D13:5
214. 10. 2018 10:00SK Pavlíkov BST Nouzov B4:14
214. 10. 2018 17:00B. TTC Rynholec ASK Skryje B9:9
214. 10. 2018 18:00Velká Buková ASo. Všetaty B11:7
214. 10. 2018 17:00So. Janov CSo. Branov14:4
211. 10. 2018 19:00So. Křivoklát CSo. Nové Strašecí D11:7
214. 10. 2018 10:00So. Janov BSo. Skřivaň12:6
321. 10. 2018 10:00So. SkřivaňSK Šanov6:12
320. 10. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí DSo. Janov B9:9
319. 10. 2018 18:00So. BranovSo. Křivoklát C9:9
318. 10. 2018 19:00So. Všetaty BSo. Janov C6:12
316. 10. 2018 18:30SK Skryje BVelká Buková A8:10
319. 10. 2018 18:30ST Nouzov BB. TTC Rynholec A13:5
321. 10. 2018 14:00So.Hředle DSK Pavlíkov B13:5
428. 10. 2018 14:00SK ŠanovSK Pavlíkov B14:4
428. 10. 2018 17:00B. TTC Rynholec ASo.Hředle D3:15
428. 10. 2018 18:00Velká Buková AST Nouzov B12:6
428. 10. 2018 17:00So. Janov CSK Skryje B11:7
425. 10. 2018 19:00So. Křivoklát CSo. Všetaty B10:8
428. 10. 2018 10:00So. Janov BSo. Branov16:2
428. 10. 2018 10:00So. SkřivaňSo. Nové Strašecí D9:9
503. 11. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí DSK Šanov7:11
502. 11. 2018 18:00So. BranovSo. Skřivaň9:9
501. 11. 2018 19:00So. Všetaty BSo. Janov B4:14
530. 10. 2018 18:30SK Skryje BSo. Křivoklát C12:6
502. 11. 2018 18:30ST Nouzov BSo. Janov C5:13
504. 11. 2018 14:00So.Hředle DVelká Buková A9:9
504. 11. 2018 10:00SK Pavlíkov BB. TTC Rynholec A12:6
611. 11. 2018 14:00SK ŠanovB. TTC Rynholec A13:5
611. 11. 2018 18:00Velká Buková ASK Pavlíkov B13:5
611. 11. 2018 17:00So. Janov CSo.Hředle D11:7
608. 11. 2018 19:00So. Křivoklát CST Nouzov B7:11
611. 11. 2018 10:00So. Janov BSK Skryje B8:10
611. 11. 2018 10:00So. SkřivaňSo. Všetaty B13:5
610. 11. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí DSo. Branov10:8
716. 11. 2018 18:00So. BranovSK Šanov4:14
715. 11. 2018 19:00So. Všetaty BSo. Nové Strašecí D8:10
713. 11. 2018 18:30SK Skryje BSo. Skřivaň14:4
716. 11. 2018 18:30ST Nouzov BSo. Janov B11:7
718. 11. 2018 14:00So.Hředle DSo. Křivoklát C13:5
718. 11. 2018 10:00SK Pavlíkov BSo. Janov C5:13
718. 11. 2018 17:00B. TTC Rynholec AVelká Buková A4:14
825. 11. 2018 14:00SK ŠanovVelká Buková A10:8
825. 11. 2018 17:00So. Janov CB. TTC Rynholec A12:6
822. 11. 2018 19:00So. Křivoklát CSK Pavlíkov B10:8
825. 11. 2018 10:00So. Janov BSo.Hředle D15:3
825. 11. 2018 10:00So. SkřivaňST Nouzov B8:10
824. 11. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí DSK Skryje B10:8
823. 11. 2018 18:00So. BranovSo. Všetaty B8:10
929. 11. 2018 19:00So. Všetaty BSK Šanov2:16
927. 11. 2018 18:30SK Skryje BSo. Branov8:10
930. 11. 2018 18:30ST Nouzov BSo. Nové Strašecí D13:5
902. 12. 2018 14:00So.Hředle DSo. Skřivaň11:7
902. 12. 2018 10:00SK Pavlíkov BSo. Janov B6:12
902. 12. 2018 17:00B. TTC Rynholec ASo. Křivoklát C13:5
902. 12. 2018 18:00Velká Buková ASo. Janov C7:11
1009. 12. 2018 14:00SK ŠanovSo. Janov C9:9
1006. 12. 2018 19:00So. Křivoklát CVelká Buková A6:12
1009. 12. 2018 10:00So. Janov BB. TTC Rynholec A11:7
1009. 12. 2018 10:00So. SkřivaňSK Pavlíkov B11:7
1008. 12. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí DSo.Hředle D10:8
1007. 12. 2018 18:00So. BranovST Nouzov B5:13
1006. 12. 2018 19:00So. Všetaty BSK Skryje B8:10
1111. 12. 2018 18:30SK Skryje BSK Šanov4:14
1114. 12. 2018 18:30ST Nouzov BSo. Všetaty B13:5
1116. 12. 2018 14:00So.Hředle DSo. Branov14:4
1116. 12. 2018 10:00SK Pavlíkov BSo. Nové Strašecí D4:14
1116. 12. 2018 17:00B. TTC Rynholec ASo. Skřivaň8:10
1116. 12. 2018 18:00Velká Buková ASo. Janov B3:15
1116. 12. 2018 17:00So. Janov CSo. Křivoklát C12:6
1207. 10. 2018 18:00SK ŠanovSo. Křivoklát C14:4
1207. 10. 2018 18:00So. Janov BSo. Janov C11:7
1207. 10. 2018 18:00So. SkřivaňVelká Buková A8:10
1207. 10. 2018 18:00So. Nové Strašecí DB. TTC Rynholec A7:11
1207. 10. 2018 18:00So. BranovSK Pavlíkov B9:9
1207. 10. 2018 18:00So. Všetaty BSo.Hředle D6:12
1207. 10. 2018 18:00SK Skryje BST Nouzov B11:7
1321. 12. 2018 18:30ST Nouzov BSK Šanov6:12
1323. 12. 2018 14:00So.Hředle DSK Skryje B5:13
1323. 12. 2018 10:00SK Pavlíkov BSo. Všetaty B6:12
1323. 12. 2018 17:00B. TTC Rynholec ASo. Branov6:12
1323. 12. 2018 18:00Velká Buková ASo. Nové Strašecí D13:5
1323. 12. 2018 17:00So. Janov CSo. Skřivaň14:4
1320. 12. 2018 19:00So. Křivoklát CSo. Janov B4:14
1417. 03. 2019 14:00SK ŠanovSo. Janov B16:2
1414. 03. 2019 19:00So. Křivoklát CSo. Skřivaň12:6
1417. 03. 2019 17:00So. Janov CSo. Nové Strašecí D12:6
1417. 03. 2019 18:00Velká Buková ASo. Branov14:4
1417. 03. 2019 17:00B. TTC Rynholec ASo. Všetaty B6:12
1417. 03. 2019 10:00SK Pavlíkov BSK Skryje B6:12
1417. 03. 2019 14:00So.Hředle DST Nouzov B9:9
1506. 01. 2019 14:00So.Hředle DSK Šanov6:12
1504. 01. 2019 18:30ST Nouzov BSK Pavlíkov B13:5
1501. 01. 2019 18:30SK Skryje BB. TTC Rynholec A16:2
1503. 01. 2019 19:00So. Všetaty BVelká Buková A7:11
1504. 01. 2019 18:00So. BranovSo. Janov C5:13
1505. 01. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí DSo. Křivoklát C10:8
1506. 01. 2019 10:00So. SkřivaňSo. Janov B4:14
1613. 01. 2019 14:00SK ŠanovSo. Skřivaň13:5
1613. 01. 2019 10:00So. Janov BSo. Nové Strašecí D11:7
1610. 01. 2019 19:00So. Křivoklát CSo. Branov10:8
1613. 01. 2019 17:00So. Janov CSo. Všetaty B15:3
1613. 01. 2019 18:00Velká Buková ASK Skryje B10:8
1613. 01. 2019 17:00B. TTC Rynholec AST Nouzov B7:11
1613. 01. 2019 10:00SK Pavlíkov BSo.Hředle D8:10
1720. 01. 2019 10:00SK Pavlíkov BSK Šanov5:13
1720. 01. 2019 14:00So.Hředle DB. TTC Rynholec A12:6
1718. 01. 2019 18:30ST Nouzov BVelká Buková A9:9
1715. 01. 2019 18:30SK Skryje BSo. Janov C5:13
1717. 01. 2019 19:00So. Všetaty BSo. Křivoklát C10:8
1718. 01. 2019 18:00So. BranovSo. Janov B2:16
1719. 01. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí DSo. Skřivaň9:9
1827. 01. 2019 14:00SK ŠanovSo. Nové Strašecí D13:5
1827. 01. 2019 10:00So. SkřivaňSo. Branov8:10
1827. 01. 2019 10:00So. Janov BSo. Všetaty B14:4
1824. 01. 2019 19:00So. Křivoklát CSK Skryje B4:14
1827. 01. 2019 17:00So. Janov CST Nouzov B11:7
1827. 01. 2019 18:00Velká Buková ASo.Hředle D10:8
1827. 01. 2019 17:00B. TTC Rynholec ASK Pavlíkov B10:8
1903. 02. 2019 17:00B. TTC Rynholec ASK Šanov8:10
1903. 02. 2019 10:00SK Pavlíkov BVelká Buková A7:11
1903. 02. 2019 14:00So.Hředle DSo. Janov C7:11
1901. 02. 2019 18:30ST Nouzov BSo. Křivoklát C11:7
1929. 01. 2019 18:30SK Skryje BSo. Janov B9:9
1931. 01. 2019 19:00So. Všetaty BSo. Skřivaň13:5
1901. 02. 2019 18:00So. BranovSo. Nové Strašecí D8:10
2010. 02. 2019 14:00SK ŠanovSo. Branov15:3
2009. 02. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí DSo. Všetaty B8:10
2010. 02. 2019 10:00So. SkřivaňSK Skryje B5:13
2010. 02. 2019 10:00So. Janov BST Nouzov B8:10
2007. 02. 2019 19:00So. Křivoklát CSo.Hředle D12:6
2010. 02. 2019 17:00So. Janov CSK Pavlíkov B13:5
2010. 02. 2019 18:00Velká Buková AB. TTC Rynholec A12:6
2117. 02. 2019 18:00Velká Buková ASK Šanov6:12
2117. 02. 2019 17:00B. TTC Rynholec ASo. Janov C3:15
2117. 02. 2019 10:00SK Pavlíkov BSo. Křivoklát C10:8
2117. 02. 2019 14:00So.Hředle DSo. Janov B6:12
2115. 02. 2019 18:30ST Nouzov BSo. Skřivaň17:1
2112. 02. 2019 18:30SK Skryje BSo. Nové Strašecí D9:9
2114. 02. 2019 19:00So. Všetaty BSo. Branov10:8
2224. 02. 2019 14:00SK ŠanovSo. Všetaty B15:3
2222. 02. 2019 18:00So. BranovSK Skryje B10:8
2223. 02. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí DST Nouzov B6:12
2224. 02. 2019 10:00So. SkřivaňSo.Hředle D10:8
2224. 02. 2019 10:00So. Janov BSK Pavlíkov B10:8
2221. 02. 2019 19:00So. Křivoklát CB. TTC Rynholec A14:4
2224. 02. 2019 17:00So. Janov CVelká Buková A12:6
2303. 03. 2019 17:00So. Janov CSK Šanov11:7
2303. 03. 2019 18:00Velká Buková ASo. Křivoklát C13:5
2303. 03. 2019 17:00B. TTC Rynholec ASo. Janov B4:14
2303. 03. 2019 10:00SK Pavlíkov BSo. Skřivaň12:6
2303. 03. 2019 14:00So.Hředle DSo. Nové Strašecí D12:6
2301. 03. 2019 18:30ST Nouzov BSo. Branov14:4
2326. 02. 2019 18:30SK Skryje BSo. Všetaty B8:10
2410. 03. 2019 14:00SK ŠanovSK Skryje B17:1
2407. 03. 2019 19:00So. Všetaty BST Nouzov B6:12
2408. 03. 2019 18:00So. BranovSo.Hředle D13:5
2409. 03. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí DSK Pavlíkov B8:10
2410. 03. 2019 10:00So. SkřivaňB. TTC Rynholec A10:8
2410. 03. 2019 10:00So. Janov BVelká Buková A9:9
2407. 03. 2019 19:00So. Křivoklát CSo. Janov C5:13
2521. 03. 2019 19:00So. Křivoklát CSK Šanov1:17
2524. 03. 2019 17:00So. Janov CSo. Janov B10:8
2524. 03. 2019 18:00Velká Buková ASo. Skřivaň16:2
2524. 03. 2019 17:00B. TTC Rynholec ASo. Nové Strašecí D5:13
2524. 03. 2019 10:00SK Pavlíkov BSo. Branov9:9
2524. 03. 2019 14:00So.Hředle DSo. Všetaty B9:9
2522. 03. 2019 18:30ST Nouzov BSK Skryje B13:5
2631. 03. 2019 14:00SK ŠanovST Nouzov B10:8
2626. 03. 2019 18:30SK Skryje BSo.Hředle D8:10
2628. 03. 2019 19:00So. Všetaty BSK Pavlíkov B12:6
2629. 03. 2019 18:00So. BranovB. TTC Rynholec A12:6
2630. 03. 2019 18:00So. Nové Strašecí DVelká Buková A7:11
2631. 03. 2019 10:00So. SkřivaňSo. Janov C6:12
2631. 03. 2019 10:00So. Janov BSo. Křivoklát C14:4
OP V. třídy
128. 10. 2018 14:15R.Třtice CSK Skryje C10:8
106. 10. 2018 09:30ST Nouzov CVelká Buková B12:6
107. 10. 2018 14:00So. Olešná DB. TTC Rynholec B6:12
107. 10. 2018 10:00So. Nesuchyně CTJ SKST Baník Rynholec8:10
127. 12. 2018 10:00So. Lány EKST Hracholusky1:17
213. 10. 2018 10:00TJ SKST Baník RynholecSo. Lány E8:10
212. 10. 2018 18:30B. TTC Rynholec BSo. Nesuchyně C10:8
214. 10. 2018 15:30Velká Buková BSo. Olešná D8:10
228. 10. 2018 10:00SK Skryje CST Nouzov C9:9
214. 10. 2018 10:00So. Janov DR.Třtice C13:5
320. 10. 2018 09:30ST Nouzov CSo. Janov D8:10
328. 10. 2018 14:00So. Olešná DSK Skryje C9:9
321. 10. 2018 10:00So. Nesuchyně CVelká Buková B12:6
321. 10. 2018 10:00So. Lány EB. TTC Rynholec B5:13
327. 12. 2018 19:00KST HracholuskyTJ SKST Baník Rynholec13:5
427. 12. 2018 15:30B. TTC Rynholec BKST Hracholusky1:17
430. 10. 2018 15:30Velká Buková BSo. Lány E10:8
428. 10. 2018 10:00SK Skryje CSo. Nesuchyně C5:13
408. 11. 2018 10:00So. Janov DSo. Olešná D9:9
428. 10. 2018 14:15R.Třtice CST Nouzov C3:15
504. 11. 2018 14:00So. Olešná DR.Třtice C7:11
504. 11. 2018 10:00So. Nesuchyně CSo. Janov D6:12
504. 11. 2018 10:00SK Skryje CSo. Lány E11:7
527. 12. 2018 09:00KST HracholuskyVelká Buková B18:0
503. 11. 2018 10:00TJ SKST Baník RynholecB. TTC Rynholec B8:10
611. 11. 2018 15:30Velká Buková BTJ SKST Baník Rynholec10:8
626. 12. 2018 10:00SK Skryje CKST Hracholusky0:18
611. 11. 2018 10:00So. Janov DSo. Lány E15:3
611. 11. 2018 14:15R.Třtice CSo. Nesuchyně C4:14
610. 11. 2018 09:30ST Nouzov CSo. Olešná D7:11
718. 11. 2018 10:00So. Nesuchyně CST Nouzov C9:9
718. 11. 2018 10:00So. Lány ER.Třtice C11:7
726. 12. 2018 19:00KST HracholuskySo. Janov D16:2
717. 11. 2018 10:00SK Skryje CTJ SKST Baník Rynholec10:8
716. 11. 2018 18:30B. TTC Rynholec BVelká Buková B15:3
825. 11. 2018 10:00SK Skryje CB. TTC Rynholec B10:8
825. 11. 2018 10:00So. Janov DTJ SKST Baník Rynholec10:8
826. 12. 2018 14:15R.Třtice CKST Hracholusky0:18
824. 11. 2018 09:30ST Nouzov CSo. Lány E12:6
825. 11. 2018 14:00So. Olešná DSo. Nesuchyně C9:9
902. 12. 2018 10:00So. Lány ESo. Olešná D8:10
926. 12. 2018 10:00KST HracholuskyST Nouzov C18:0
901. 12. 2018 10:00TJ SKST Baník RynholecR.Třtice C9:9
930. 11. 2018 18:30B. TTC Rynholec BSo. Janov D10:8
902. 12. 2018 15:30Velká Buková BSK Skryje C7:11
1009. 12. 2018 10:00So. Janov DVelká Buková B12:6
1009. 12. 2018 14:15R.Třtice CB. TTC Rynholec B5:13
1008. 12. 2018 09:30ST Nouzov CTJ SKST Baník Rynholec10:8
1026. 12. 2018 14:00So. Olešná DKST Hracholusky2:16
1009. 12. 2018 10:00So. Nesuchyně CSo. Lány E16:2
1126. 12. 2018 19:00KST HracholuskySo. Nesuchyně C17:1
1115. 12. 2018 10:00So. Olešná DTJ SKST Baník Rynholec8:10
1114. 12. 2018 18:30B. TTC Rynholec BST Nouzov C13:5
1116. 12. 2018 15:30Velká Buková BR.Třtice C11:7
1116. 12. 2018 10:00SK Skryje CSo. Janov D5:13
1218. 03. 2019 10:00SK Skryje CR.Třtice C11:7
1218. 03. 2019 15:30Velká Buková BST Nouzov C7:11
1222. 03. 2019 18:30B. TTC Rynholec BSo. Olešná D9:9
1223. 03. 2019 10:00TJ SKST Baník RynholecSo. Nesuchyně C5:13
1222. 03. 2019 19:00KST HracholuskySo. Lány E18:0
1307. 01. 2019 10:00So. Lány ETJ SKST Baník Rynholec11:7
1307. 01. 2019 10:00So. Nesuchyně CB. TTC Rynholec B6:12
1307. 01. 2019 14:00So. Olešná DVelká Buková B12:6
1312. 01. 2019 09:30ST Nouzov CSK Skryje C4:14
1307. 01. 2019 14:15R.Třtice CSo. Janov D4:14
1414. 01. 2019 10:00So. Janov DST Nouzov C13:5
1414. 01. 2019 10:00SK Skryje CSo. Olešná D9:9
1414. 01. 2019 15:30Velká Buková BSo. Nesuchyně C4:14
1418. 01. 2019 18:30B. TTC Rynholec BSo. Lány E15:3
1419. 01. 2019 10:00TJ SKST Baník RynholecKST Hracholusky5:13
1525. 01. 2019 19:00KST HracholuskyB. TTC Rynholec B14:4
1521. 01. 2019 10:00So. Lány EVelká Buková B7:11
1521. 01. 2019 10:00So. Nesuchyně CSK Skryje C8:10
1521. 01. 2019 14:00So. Olešná DSo. Janov D11:7
1526. 01. 2019 09:30ST Nouzov CR.Třtice C8:10
1628. 01. 2019 14:15R.Třtice CSo. Olešná D7:11
1628. 01. 2019 10:00So. Janov DSo. Nesuchyně C14:4
1628. 01. 2019 10:00So. Lány ESK Skryje C6:12
1628. 01. 2019 15:30Velká Buková BKST Hracholusky1:17
1601. 02. 2019 18:30B. TTC Rynholec BTJ SKST Baník Rynholec10:8
1709. 02. 2019 10:00TJ SKST Baník RynholecVelká Buková B7:11
1708. 02. 2019 19:00KST HracholuskySK Skryje C15:3
1704. 02. 2019 10:00So. Lány ESo. Janov D0:18
1704. 02. 2019 10:00So. Nesuchyně CR.Třtice C12:6
1704. 02. 2019 14:00So. Olešná DST Nouzov C11:7
1816. 02. 2019 09:30ST Nouzov CSo. Nesuchyně C8:10
1811. 02. 2019 14:15R.Třtice CSo. Lány E11:7
1811. 02. 2019 10:00So. Janov DKST Hracholusky0:18
1811. 02. 2019 10:00TJ SKST Baník RynholecSK Skryje C9:9
1811. 02. 2019 15:30Velká Buková BB. TTC Rynholec B7:11
1922. 02. 2019 18:30B. TTC Rynholec BSK Skryje C11:7
1923. 02. 2019 10:00TJ SKST Baník RynholecSo. Janov D6:12
1922. 02. 2019 19:00KST HracholuskyR.Třtice C18:0
1918. 02. 2019 10:00So. Lány EST Nouzov C8:10
1918. 02. 2019 10:00So. Nesuchyně CSo. Olešná D10:8
2025. 02. 2019 14:00So. Olešná DSo. Lány E11:7
2002. 03. 2019 09:30ST Nouzov CKST Hracholusky1:17
2025. 02. 2019 14:15R.Třtice CTJ SKST Baník Rynholec9:9
2025. 02. 2019 10:00So. Janov DB. TTC Rynholec B14:4
2025. 02. 2019 10:00SK Skryje CVelká Buková B12:6
2104. 03. 2019 15:30Velká Buková BSo. Janov D3:15
2108. 03. 2019 18:30B. TTC Rynholec BR.Třtice C13:5
2109. 03. 2019 10:00TJ SKST Baník RynholecST Nouzov C10:8
2108. 03. 2019 19:00KST HracholuskySo. Olešná D15:3
2104. 03. 2019 10:00So. Lány ESo. Nesuchyně C2:16
2211. 03. 2019 10:00So. Nesuchyně CKST Hracholusky1:17
2211. 03. 2019 14:00TJ SKST Baník RynholecSo. Olešná D7:11
2216. 03. 2019 09:30ST Nouzov CB. TTC Rynholec B10:8
2211. 03. 2019 14:15R.Třtice CVelká Buková B5:13
2211. 03. 2019 10:00So. Janov DSK Skryje C15:3

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS