Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize muži
125. 09. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol ČechoviceTJ Sigma Lutín10:2
124. 09. 2019 18:00TTC MohelniceTTC Šumperk6:10
128. 09. 2019 10:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkKST Město Albrechtice10:8
128. 09. 2019 10:00
herna oddílu TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sokol Buk10:7
128. 09. 2019 10:00TJ Chropyně BTJ Sokol Ondratice5:10
128. 09. 2019 10:00SK Přerov BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B10:8
212. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sigma LutínSK Přerov B3:10
218. 10. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol ČechoviceT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B 
212. 10. 2019 15:00TTC MohelniceTJ Chropyně B10:3
210. 10. 2019 18:00TTC ŠumperkTJ Sokol Ondratice10:1
212. 10. 2019 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Jezernice10:7
212. 10. 2019 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Buk10:5
312. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Sigma LutínT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B3:10
311. 10. 2019 18:45TJ Sokol ČechoviceSK Přerov B10:8
312. 10. 2019 10:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Ondratice10:6
312. 10. 2019 10:00TTC ŠumperkTJ Chropyně B10:0
312. 10. 2019 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Buk7:10
312. 10. 2019 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Jezernice8:10
426. 10. 2019 11:00SK Přerov BTJ Sokol Jezernice 
426. 10. 2019 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Sokol Buk 
426. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Chropyně BT.J. Sokol Šternberk 
426. 10. 2019 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeKST Město Albrechtice 
426. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTTC Mohelnice 
426. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTTC Šumperk 
526. 10. 2019 16:00SK Přerov BTJ Sokol Buk 
526. 10. 2019 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Sokol Jezernice 
526. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Chropyně BKST Město Albrechtice 
526. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeT.J. Sokol Šternberk 
526. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Sigma LutínTTC Šumperk 
526. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTTC Mohelnice 
609. 11. 2019 10:00TTC MohelniceSK Přerov B
609. 11. 2019 10:00TTC ŠumperkT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B
609. 11. 2019 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sigma Lutín
609. 11. 2019 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Čechovice
609. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Chropyně B
609. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Sokol Ondratice
709. 11. 2019 15:00TTC MohelniceT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B
709. 11. 2019 15:00TTC ŠumperkSK Přerov B
709. 11. 2019 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Čechovice
709. 11. 2019 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sigma Lutín
709. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sokol Ondratice
709. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Chropyně B
823. 11. 2019 11:00SK Přerov BTJ Chropyně B
823. 11. 2019 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Sokol Ondratice
823. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sokol Jezernice
823. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTJ Sokol Buk
823. 11. 2019 10:00TTC MohelniceT.J. Sokol Šternberk
823. 11. 2019 10:00TTC ŠumperkKST Město Albrechtice
923. 11. 2019 16:00SK Přerov BTJ Sokol Ondratice
923. 11. 2019 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Chropyně B
923. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sokol Buk
923. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTJ Sokol Jezernice
923. 11. 2019 15:00TTC MohelniceKST Město Albrechtice
923. 11. 2019 15:00TTC ŠumperkT.J. Sokol Šternberk
1007. 12. 2019 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkSK Přerov B
1007. 12. 2019 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B
1007. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTTC Mohelnice
1007. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol BukTTC Šumperk
1007. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Chropyně BTJ Sigma Lutín
1007. 12. 2019 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTJ Sokol Čechovice
1107. 12. 2019 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B
1107. 12. 2019 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeSK Přerov B
1107. 12. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTTC Šumperk
1107. 12. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol BukTTC Mohelnice
1107. 12. 2019 17:00TJ Chropyně BTJ Sokol Čechovice
1107. 12. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTJ Sigma Lutín
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sokol Čechovice
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TTC ŠumperkTTC Mohelnice
1211. 01. 2020 10:00KST Město AlbrechticeT.J. Sokol Šternberk
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Sokol Jezernice
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTJ Chropyně B
1211. 01. 2020 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BSK Přerov B
1325. 01. 2020 11:00SK Přerov BTJ Sigma Lutín
1325. 01. 2020 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Sokol Čechovice
1325. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Chropyně BTTC Mohelnice
1325. 01. 2020 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTTC Šumperk
1325. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceT.J. Sokol Šternberk
1325. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol BukKST Město Albrechtice
1425. 01. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Sigma Lutín
1425. 01. 2020 16:00SK Přerov BTJ Sokol Čechovice
1425. 01. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTTC Mohelnice
1425. 01. 2020 17:00TJ Chropyně BTTC Šumperk
1425. 01. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol BukT.J. Sokol Šternberk
1425. 01. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol JezerniceKST Město Albrechtice
1508. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceSK Přerov B
1508. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol BukT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B
1508. 02. 2020 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Chropyně B
1508. 02. 2020 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Ondratice
1508. 02. 2020 10:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sigma Lutín
1508. 02. 2020 10:00TTC ŠumperkTJ Sokol Čechovice
1608. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol BukSK Přerov B
1608. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol JezerniceT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B
1608. 02. 2020 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Chropyně B
1608. 02. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Ondratice
1608. 02. 2020 15:00TTC ŠumperkTJ Sigma Lutín
1608. 02. 2020 15:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Čechovice
1722. 02. 2020 11:00SK Přerov BTTC Mohelnice
1722. 02. 2020 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTTC Šumperk
1722. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sigma LutínT.J. Sokol Šternberk
1722. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceKST Město Albrechtice
1722. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Chropyně BTJ Sokol Jezernice
1722. 02. 2020 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTJ Sokol Buk
1822. 02. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTTC Mohelnice
1822. 02. 2020 16:00SK Přerov BTTC Šumperk
1822. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceT.J. Sokol Šternberk
1822. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sigma LutínKST Město Albrechtice
1822. 02. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTJ Sokol Jezernice
1822. 02. 2020 17:00TJ Chropyně BTJ Sokol Buk
1907. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Chropyně BSK Přerov B
1907. 03. 2020 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B
1907. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sigma Lutín
1907. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Sokol Čechovice
1907. 03. 2020 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTTC Mohelnice
1907. 03. 2020 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeTTC Šumperk
2007. 03. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeSK Přerov B
2007. 03. 2020 17:00TJ Chropyně BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B
2007. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Sigma Lutín
2007. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sokol Čechovice
2007. 03. 2020 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeTTC Mohelnice
2007. 03. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTTC Šumperk
2121. 03. 2020 11:00SK Přerov BT.J. Sokol Šternberk
2121. 03. 2020 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BKST Město Albrechtice
2121. 03. 2020 10:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Jezernice
2121. 03. 2020 10:00TTC ŠumperkTJ Sokol Buk
2121. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Chropyně B
2121. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTJ Sokol Ondratice
2221. 03. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BT.J. Sokol Šternberk
2221. 03. 2020 16:00SK Přerov BKST Město Albrechtice
2221. 03. 2020 15:00TTC ŠumperkTJ Sokol Jezernice
2221. 03. 2020 15:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Buk
2221. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTJ Chropyně B
2221. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sokol Ondratice
Krajská soutěž 1
128. 09. 2019 10:00TJ PostřelmovTJ Sokol Jestřebí10:6
128. 09. 2019 10:00SK KolšovTJ Sokol Bludov5:10
128. 09. 2019 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CSK Přerov C10:8
128. 09. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice BTJ Sokol Tovačov10:3
126. 09. 2019 18:30TTC Šumperk BTTC Mohelnice B10:5
128. 09. 2019 10:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sport Mikulovice6:10
212. 10. 2019 10:00TJ PostřelmovKST Jeseník B10:8
212. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol JestřebíTJ Sport Mikulovice2:10
212. 10. 2019 10:00SK KolšovTTC Šumperk B6:10
212. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol BludovTTC Mohelnice B10:8
212. 10. 2019 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTJ Sokol Čechovice B10:8
212. 10. 2019 10:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Tovačov10:6
312. 10. 2019 15:00TJ PostřelmovTJ Sport Mikulovice3:10
312. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol JestřebíKST Jeseník B6:10
312. 10. 2019 15:00SK KolšovTTC Mohelnice B5:10
312. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol BludovTTC Šumperk B10:5
312. 10. 2019 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTJ Sokol Tovačov9:9
312. 10. 2019 15:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Čechovice B10:7
426. 10. 2019 10:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Čechovice B 
426. 10. 2019 11:00TJ Sport MikuloviceTJ Sokol Tovačov 
426. 10. 2019 10:00TTC Šumperk BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C 
426. 10. 2019 10:00TTC Mohelnice BSK Přerov C 
426. 10. 2019 10:00TJ PostřelmovSK Kolšov 
426. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol JestřebíTJ Sokol Bludov 
526. 10. 2019 17:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Tovačov 
526. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Sport MikuloviceTJ Sokol Čechovice B 
526. 10. 2019 15:00TTC Šumperk BSK Přerov C 
526. 10. 2019 15:00TTC Mohelnice BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C 
526. 10. 2019 15:00TJ PostřelmovTJ Sokol Bludov 
526. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol JestřebíSK Kolšov 
609. 11. 2019 10:00SK KolšovKST Jeseník B
609. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol BludovTJ Sport Mikulovice
609. 11. 2019 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTJ Postřelmov
609. 11. 2019 10:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Jestřebí
609. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice BTTC Šumperk B
609. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol TovačovTTC Mohelnice B
709. 11. 2019 15:00SK KolšovTJ Sport Mikulovice
709. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol BludovKST Jeseník B
709. 11. 2019 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTJ Sokol Jestřebí
709. 11. 2019 15:00SK Přerov CTJ Postřelmov
709. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice BTTC Mohelnice B
709. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol TovačovTTC Šumperk B
823. 11. 2019 10:00KST Jeseník BTTC Šumperk B
823. 11. 2019 11:00TJ Sport MikuloviceTTC Mohelnice B
823. 11. 2019 10:00TJ PostřelmovTJ Sokol Čechovice B
823. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol JestřebíTJ Sokol Tovačov
823. 11. 2019 10:00SK KolšovT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
823. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol BludovSK Přerov C
923. 11. 2019 17:00KST Jeseník BTTC Mohelnice B
923. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sport MikuloviceTTC Šumperk B
923. 11. 2019 15:00TJ PostřelmovTJ Sokol Tovačov
923. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol JestřebíTJ Sokol Čechovice B
923. 11. 2019 15:00SK KolšovSK Přerov C
923. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol BludovT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
1007. 12. 2019 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CKST Jeseník B
1007. 12. 2019 10:00SK Přerov CTJ Sport Mikulovice
1007. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice BSK Kolšov
1007. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol TovačovTJ Sokol Bludov
1007. 12. 2019 10:00TTC Šumperk BTJ Postřelmov
1007. 12. 2019 10:00TTC Mohelnice BTJ Sokol Jestřebí
1107. 12. 2019 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTJ Sport Mikulovice
1107. 12. 2019 15:00SK Přerov CKST Jeseník B
1107. 12. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice BTJ Sokol Bludov
1107. 12. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol TovačovSK Kolšov
1107. 12. 2019 15:00TTC Šumperk BTJ Sokol Jestřebí
1107. 12. 2019 15:00TTC Mohelnice BTJ Postřelmov
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol JestřebíTJ Postřelmov
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol BludovSK Kolšov
1211. 01. 2020 10:00SK Přerov CT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol TovačovTJ Sokol Čechovice B
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TTC Mohelnice BTTC Šumperk B
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sport MikuloviceKST Jeseník B
1325. 01. 2020 10:00KST Jeseník BTJ Postřelmov
1325. 01. 2020 11:00TJ Sport MikuloviceTJ Sokol Jestřebí
1325. 01. 2020 10:00TTC Šumperk BSK Kolšov
1325. 01. 2020 10:00TTC Mohelnice BTJ Sokol Bludov
1325. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
1325. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol TovačovSK Přerov C
1425. 01. 2020 15:00TJ Sport MikuloviceTJ Postřelmov
1425. 01. 2020 17:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Jestřebí
1425. 01. 2020 15:00TTC Mohelnice BSK Kolšov
1425. 01. 2020 15:00TTC Šumperk BTJ Sokol Bludov
1425. 01. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol TovačovT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
1425. 01. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice BSK Přerov C
1508. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice BKST Jeseník B
1508. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol TovačovTJ Sport Mikulovice
1508. 02. 2020 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTTC Šumperk B
1508. 02. 2020 10:00SK Přerov CTTC Mohelnice B
1508. 02. 2020 10:00SK KolšovTJ Postřelmov
1508. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol BludovTJ Sokol Jestřebí
1608. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol TovačovKST Jeseník B
1608. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice BTJ Sport Mikulovice
1608. 02. 2020 15:00SK Přerov CTTC Šumperk B
1608. 02. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTTC Mohelnice B
1608. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol BludovTJ Postřelmov
1608. 02. 2020 15:00SK KolšovTJ Sokol Jestřebí
1722. 02. 2020 10:00KST Jeseník BSK Kolšov
1722. 02. 2020 11:00TJ Sport MikuloviceTJ Sokol Bludov
1722. 02. 2020 10:00TJ PostřelmovT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
1722. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol JestřebíSK Přerov C
1722. 02. 2020 10:00TTC Šumperk BTJ Sokol Čechovice B
1722. 02. 2020 10:00TTC Mohelnice BTJ Sokol Tovačov
1822. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sport MikuloviceSK Kolšov
1822. 02. 2020 17:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Bludov
1822. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol JestřebíT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
1822. 02. 2020 15:00TJ PostřelmovSK Přerov C
1822. 02. 2020 15:00TTC Mohelnice BTJ Sokol Čechovice B
1822. 02. 2020 15:00TTC Šumperk BTJ Sokol Tovačov
1907. 03. 2020 10:00TTC Šumperk BKST Jeseník B
1907. 03. 2020 10:00TTC Mohelnice BTJ Sport Mikulovice
1907. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice BTJ Postřelmov
1907. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol TovačovTJ Sokol Jestřebí
1907. 03. 2020 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CSK Kolšov
1907. 03. 2020 10:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Bludov
2007. 03. 2020 15:00TTC Mohelnice BKST Jeseník B
2007. 03. 2020 15:00TTC Šumperk BTJ Sport Mikulovice
2007. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol TovačovTJ Postřelmov
2007. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice BTJ Sokol Jestřebí
2007. 03. 2020 15:00SK Přerov CSK Kolšov
2007. 03. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTJ Sokol Bludov
2121. 03. 2020 10:00KST Jeseník BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
2121. 03. 2020 11:00TJ Sport MikuloviceSK Přerov C
2121. 03. 2020 10:00SK KolšovTJ Sokol Čechovice B
2121. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol BludovTJ Sokol Tovačov
2121. 03. 2020 10:00TJ PostřelmovTTC Šumperk B
2121. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol JestřebíTTC Mohelnice B
2221. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sport MikuloviceT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
2221. 03. 2020 17:00KST Jeseník BSK Přerov C
2221. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol BludovTJ Sokol Čechovice B
2221. 03. 2020 15:00SK KolšovTJ Sokol Tovačov
2221. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol JestřebíTTC Šumperk B
2221. 03. 2020 15:00TJ PostřelmovTTC Mohelnice B
Krajská soutěž 2A
126. 09. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BTJ Sokol Kojetín8:10
122. 09. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Chropyně C8:10
127. 09. 2019 18:30Sportklub ŠtarnovT.J. Sokol Šternberk B10:8
127. 09. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko5:13
103. 10. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ OP Prostějov7:11
128. 09. 2019 14:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DSDH Hlinsko7:11
212. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D12:6
212. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínSDH Hlinsko8:10
212. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Ondratice B8:10
212. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Chropyně CTJ OP Prostějov10:8
212. 10. 2019 09:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Čechovice C7:11
212. 10. 2019 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko10:8
312. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BSDH Hlinsko11:7
312. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D11:7
312. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ OP Prostějov2:16
312. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Chropyně CTJ Sokol Ondratice B10:8
312. 10. 2019 14:00Sportklub ŠtarnovObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko9:9
312. 10. 2019 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Čechovice C9:9
426. 10. 2019 08:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DTJ Sokol Čechovice C 
426. 10. 2019 09:00SDH HlinskoObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko 
426. 10. 2019 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BSportklub Štarnov 
426. 10. 2019 09:00TJ OP ProstějovT.J. Sokol Šternberk B 
426. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou 
426. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Chropyně C 
526. 10. 2019 14:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko 
526. 10. 2019 14:00SDH HlinskoTJ Sokol Čechovice C 
526. 10. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BT.J. Sokol Šternberk B 
526. 10. 2019 14:00TJ OP ProstějovSportklub Štarnov 
526. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BTJ Chropyně C 
526. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou 
609. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D
609. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Chropyně CSDH Hlinsko
609. 11. 2019 09:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Tovačov B
609. 11. 2019 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Kojetín
609. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sokol Ondratice B
609. 11. 2019 10:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoTJ OP Prostějov
709. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouSDH Hlinsko
709. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Chropyně CT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D
709. 11. 2019 14:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Kojetín
709. 11. 2019 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Tovačov B
709. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ OP Prostějov
709. 11. 2019 15:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoTJ Sokol Ondratice B
823. 11. 2019 08:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DTJ Sokol Ondratice B
823. 11. 2019 09:00SDH HlinskoTJ OP Prostějov
823. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BTJ Sokol Čechovice C
823. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
823. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouSportklub Štarnov
823. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Chropyně CT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
923. 11. 2019 14:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DTJ OP Prostějov
923. 11. 2019 14:00SDH HlinskoTJ Sokol Ondratice B
923. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
923. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Čechovice C
923. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
923. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Chropyně CSportklub Štarnov
1007. 12. 2019 09:00Sportklub ŠtarnovT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D
1007. 12. 2019 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BSDH Hlinsko
1007. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
1007. 12. 2019 10:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoTJ Chropyně C
1007. 12. 2019 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Tovačov B
1007. 12. 2019 09:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Kojetín
1107. 12. 2019 14:00Sportklub ŠtarnovSDH Hlinsko
1107. 12. 2019 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D
1107. 12. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Chropyně C
1107. 12. 2019 15:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
1107. 12. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Kojetín
1107. 12. 2019 14:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Tovačov B
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Tovačov B
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Chropyně CTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
1211. 01. 2020 10:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BSportklub Štarnov
1211. 01. 2020 10:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoTJ Sokol Čechovice C
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Ondratice B
1211. 01. 2020 10:00SDH HlinskoT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D
1325. 01. 2020 08:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DTJ Sokol Tovačov B
1325. 01. 2020 09:00SDH HlinskoTJ Sokol Kojetín
1325. 01. 2020 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
1325. 01. 2020 09:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Chropyně C
1325. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CSportklub Štarnov
1325. 01. 2020 10:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
1425. 01. 2020 14:00SDH HlinskoTJ Sokol Tovačov B
1425. 01. 2020 14:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DTJ Sokol Kojetín
1425. 01. 2020 14:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
1425. 01. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Chropyně C
1425. 01. 2020 15:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoSportklub Štarnov
1425. 01. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
1508. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D
1508. 02. 2020 10:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoSDH Hlinsko
1508. 02. 2020 09:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Ondratice B
1508. 02. 2020 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ OP Prostějov
1508. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Tovačov B
1508. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Chropyně CTJ Sokol Kojetín
1608. 02. 2020 15:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D
1608. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CSDH Hlinsko
1608. 02. 2020 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Ondratice B
1608. 02. 2020 14:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ OP Prostějov
1608. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Chropyně CTJ Sokol Tovačov B
1608. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Kojetín
1722. 02. 2020 08:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
1722. 02. 2020 09:00SDH HlinskoTJ Chropyně C
1722. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BSportklub Štarnov
1722. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
1722. 02. 2020 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Čechovice C
1722. 02. 2020 09:00TJ OP ProstějovObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
1822. 02. 2020 14:00SDH HlinskoTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
1822. 02. 2020 14:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DTJ Chropyně C
1822. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínSportklub Štarnov
1822. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
1822. 02. 2020 14:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Čechovice C
1822. 02. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
1907. 03. 2020 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D
1907. 03. 2020 09:00TJ OP ProstějovSDH Hlinsko
1907. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sokol Tovačov B
1907. 03. 2020 10:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoTJ Sokol Kojetín
1907. 03. 2020 09:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
1907. 03. 2020 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Chropyně C
2007. 03. 2020 14:00TJ OP ProstějovT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D
2007. 03. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BSDH Hlinsko
2007. 03. 2020 15:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoTJ Sokol Tovačov B
2007. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sokol Kojetín
2007. 03. 2020 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
2007. 03. 2020 14:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Chropyně C
2121. 03. 2020 08:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DSportklub Štarnov
2121. 03. 2020 09:00SDH HlinskoT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
2121. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Čechovice C
2121. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Chropyně CObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
2121. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BTJ Sokol Ondratice B
2121. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ OP Prostějov
2221. 03. 2020 14:00SDH HlinskoSportklub Štarnov
2221. 03. 2020 14:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
2221. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Chropyně CTJ Sokol Čechovice C
2221. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
2221. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Ondratice B
2221. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BTJ OP Prostějov
Krajská soutěž 2B
101. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Olympia Bruntál ATJ Olympia Bruntál B12:6
128. 09. 2019 10:00SK Kolšov BTJ Sokol Nový Malín3:15
128. 09. 2019 10:00KST Město Albrechtice BTJ Sokol Horní Životice17:1
126. 09. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol JedlíTJ Sokol Štíty11:7
101. 10. 2019 19:00TTC Šumperk CSVČ Rýmařov7:11
128. 09. 2019 10:00TJ SPORT JavorníkTJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem5:13
212. 10. 2019 08:00TJ Olympia Bruntál ATJ SPORT Javorník12:6
212. 10. 2019 11:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BTJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem10:8
212. 10. 2019 10:00SK Kolšov BTTC Šumperk C8:10
212. 10. 2019 10:00
Herna TJ Postřelmov
TJ Sokol Nový MalínSVČ Rýmařov8:10
212. 10. 2019 08:00KST Město Albrechtice BTJ Sokol Jedlí16:2
212. 10. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Horní ŽivoticeTJ Sokol Štíty5:13
312. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Olympia Bruntál ATJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem15:3
312. 10. 2019 14:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BTJ SPORT Javorník16:2
312. 10. 2019 15:00SK Kolšov BSVČ Rýmařov6:12
312. 10. 2019 15:00
Herna TJ Postřelmov
TJ Sokol Nový MalínTTC Šumperk C14:4
312. 10. 2019 14:00KST Město Albrechtice BTJ Sokol Štíty17:1
312. 10. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Horní ŽivoticeTJ Sokol Jedlí3:15
426. 10. 2019 10:00TJ SPORT JavorníkTJ Sokol Jedlí 
426. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemTJ Sokol Štíty 
426. 10. 2019 10:00TTC Šumperk CKST Město Albrechtice B 
426. 10. 2019 10:00SVČ RýmařovTJ Sokol Horní Životice 
426. 10. 2019 08:00TJ Olympia Bruntál ASK Kolšov B 
426. 10. 2019 11:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BTJ Sokol Nový Malín 
526. 10. 2019 15:00TJ SPORT JavorníkTJ Sokol Štíty 
526. 10. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemTJ Sokol Jedlí 
526. 10. 2019 15:00TTC Šumperk CTJ Sokol Horní Životice 
526. 10. 2019 15:00SVČ RýmařovKST Město Albrechtice B 
526. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Olympia Bruntál ATJ Sokol Nový Malín 
526. 10. 2019 14:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BSK Kolšov B 
609. 11. 2019 10:00SK Kolšov BTJ SPORT Javorník
609. 11. 2019 10:30TJ Sokol Nový MalínTJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
609. 11. 2019 08:00KST Město Albrechtice BTJ Olympia Bruntál A
609. 11. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Horní ŽivoticeTJ Olympia Bruntál B
609. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol JedlíTTC Šumperk C
609. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol ŠtítySVČ Rýmařov
709. 11. 2019 15:00SK Kolšov BTJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
709. 11. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Nový MalínTJ SPORT Javorník
709. 11. 2019 14:00KST Město Albrechtice BTJ Olympia Bruntál B
709. 11. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Horní ŽivoticeTJ Olympia Bruntál A
709. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol JedlíSVČ Rýmařov
709. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTTC Šumperk C
823. 11. 2019 10:00TJ SPORT JavorníkTTC Šumperk C
823. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemSVČ Rýmařov
823. 11. 2019 08:00TJ Olympia Bruntál ATJ Sokol Jedlí
823. 11. 2019 11:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BTJ Sokol Štíty
823. 11. 2019 10:00SK Kolšov BKST Město Albrechtice B
823. 11. 2019 10:30TJ Sokol Nový MalínTJ Sokol Horní Životice
923. 11. 2019 15:00TJ SPORT JavorníkSVČ Rýmařov
923. 11. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemTTC Šumperk C
923. 11. 2019 17:00TJ Olympia Bruntál ATJ Sokol Štíty
923. 11. 2019 14:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BTJ Sokol Jedlí
923. 11. 2019 15:00SK Kolšov BTJ Sokol Horní Životice
923. 11. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Nový MalínKST Město Albrechtice B
1007. 12. 2019 08:00KST Město Albrechtice BTJ SPORT Javorník
1007. 12. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Horní ŽivoticeTJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
1007. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol JedlíSK Kolšov B
1007. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTJ Sokol Nový Malín
1007. 12. 2019 10:00TTC Šumperk CTJ Olympia Bruntál A
1007. 12. 2019 10:00SVČ RýmařovTJ Olympia Bruntál B
1107. 12. 2019 14:00KST Město Albrechtice BTJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
1107. 12. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Horní ŽivoticeTJ SPORT Javorník
1107. 12. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol JedlíTJ Sokol Nový Malín
1107. 12. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol ŠtítySK Kolšov B
1107. 12. 2019 15:00TTC Šumperk CTJ Olympia Bruntál B
1107. 12. 2019 15:00SVČ RýmařovTJ Olympia Bruntál A
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BTJ Olympia Bruntál A
1211. 01. 2020 10:30TJ Sokol Nový MalínSK Kolšov B
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Horní ŽivoticeKST Město Albrechtice B
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTJ Sokol Jedlí
1211. 01. 2020 10:00SVČ RýmařovTTC Šumperk C
1211. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemTJ SPORT Javorník
1325. 01. 2020 10:00TJ SPORT JavorníkTJ Olympia Bruntál A
1325. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemTJ Olympia Bruntál B
1325. 01. 2020 10:00TTC Šumperk CSK Kolšov B
1325. 01. 2020 10:00SVČ RýmařovTJ Sokol Nový Malín
1325. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol JedlíKST Město Albrechtice B
1325. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTJ Sokol Horní Životice
1425. 01. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemTJ Olympia Bruntál A
1425. 01. 2020 15:00TJ SPORT JavorníkTJ Olympia Bruntál B
1425. 01. 2020 15:00SVČ RýmařovSK Kolšov B
1425. 01. 2020 15:00TTC Šumperk CTJ Sokol Nový Malín
1425. 01. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyKST Město Albrechtice B
1425. 01. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol JedlíTJ Sokol Horní Životice
1508. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol JedlíTJ SPORT Javorník
1508. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
1508. 02. 2020 08:00KST Město Albrechtice BTTC Šumperk C
1508. 02. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Horní ŽivoticeSVČ Rýmařov
1508. 02. 2020 10:00SK Kolšov BTJ Olympia Bruntál A
1508. 02. 2020 10:30TJ Sokol Nový MalínTJ Olympia Bruntál B
1608. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTJ SPORT Javorník
1608. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol JedlíTJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
1608. 02. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Horní ŽivoticeTTC Šumperk C
1608. 02. 2020 14:00KST Město Albrechtice BSVČ Rýmařov
1608. 02. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Nový MalínTJ Olympia Bruntál A
1608. 02. 2020 15:00SK Kolšov BTJ Olympia Bruntál B
1722. 02. 2020 10:00TJ SPORT JavorníkSK Kolšov B
1722. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemTJ Sokol Nový Malín
1722. 02. 2020 08:00TJ Olympia Bruntál AKST Město Albrechtice B
1722. 02. 2020 11:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BTJ Sokol Horní Životice
1722. 02. 2020 10:00TTC Šumperk CTJ Sokol Jedlí
1722. 02. 2020 10:00SVČ RýmařovTJ Sokol Štíty
1822. 02. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemSK Kolšov B
1822. 02. 2020 15:00TJ SPORT JavorníkTJ Sokol Nový Malín
1822. 02. 2020 14:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BKST Město Albrechtice B
1822. 02. 2020 17:00TJ Olympia Bruntál ATJ Sokol Horní Životice
1822. 02. 2020 15:00SVČ RýmařovTJ Sokol Jedlí
1822. 02. 2020 15:00TTC Šumperk CTJ Sokol Štíty
1907. 03. 2020 10:00TTC Šumperk CTJ SPORT Javorník
1907. 03. 2020 10:00SVČ RýmařovTJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
1907. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol JedlíTJ Olympia Bruntál A
1907. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTJ Olympia Bruntál B
1907. 03. 2020 08:00KST Město Albrechtice BSK Kolšov B
1907. 03. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Horní ŽivoticeTJ Sokol Nový Malín
2007. 03. 2020 15:00SVČ RýmařovTJ SPORT Javorník
2007. 03. 2020 15:00TTC Šumperk CTJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
2007. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTJ Olympia Bruntál A
2007. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol JedlíTJ Olympia Bruntál B
2007. 03. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Horní ŽivoticeSK Kolšov B
2007. 03. 2020 14:00KST Město Albrechtice BTJ Sokol Nový Malín
2121. 03. 2020 10:00TJ SPORT JavorníkKST Město Albrechtice B
2121. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemTJ Sokol Horní Životice
2121. 03. 2020 10:00SK Kolšov BTJ Sokol Jedlí
2121. 03. 2020 10:30TJ Sokol Nový MalínTJ Sokol Štíty
2121. 03. 2020 08:00TJ Olympia Bruntál ATTC Šumperk C
2121. 03. 2020 11:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BSVČ Rýmařov
2221. 03. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemKST Město Albrechtice B
2221. 03. 2020 15:00TJ SPORT JavorníkTJ Sokol Horní Životice
2221. 03. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Nový MalínTJ Sokol Jedlí
2221. 03. 2020 15:00SK Kolšov BTJ Sokol Štíty
2221. 03. 2020 14:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BTTC Šumperk C
2221. 03. 2020 17:00TJ Olympia Bruntál ASVČ Rýmařov

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy