Výsledky
2.liga skupina C
124. 09. 2013 16:00SK Přerov ASK Přerov B7:3
117. 09. 2013 17:00
v herně SKST Hodonín
SKST Dubňany BSKST Dubňany C9:1
128. 09. 2013 10:30Sokol LíšeňSokol Neředín GRM Systems7:3
128. 09. 2013 10:30Sokol ČejčMSK Břeclav B9:1
128. 09. 2013 10:30SK Frýdlant n.O. BTJ Ostrava KST9:1
212. 10. 2013 10:30SKST Dubňany BSK Přerov A8:2
212. 10. 2013 10:30SKST Dubňany CSK Přerov B10:0
212. 10. 2013 10:30SK Frýdlant n.O. BSokol Čejč2:8
212. 10. 2013 10:30TJ Ostrava KSTMSK Břeclav B7:3
212. 10. 2013 10:30Sokol LíšeňSokol Brno I8:2
312. 10. 2013 14:00SKST Dubňany BSK Přerov B10:0
312. 10. 2013 14:00SKST Dubňany CSK Přerov A6:4
312. 10. 2013 15:00SK Frýdlant n.O. BMSK Břeclav B6:4
312. 10. 2013 15:00TJ Ostrava KSTSokol Čejč3:7
312. 10. 2013 15:00Sokol Neředín GRM SystemsSokol Brno I7:3
426. 10. 2013 10:00Sokol Brno ISKST Dubňany B0:10
426. 10. 2013 10:30Sokol ČejčSokol Líšeň4:6
426. 10. 2013 10:30MSK Břeclav BSokol Neředín GRM Systems1:9
415. 10. 2013 17:00SK Přerov ASK Frýdlant n.O. B5:5
424. 10. 2013 16:30SK Přerov BTJ Ostrava KST0:10
526. 10. 2013 13:00Sokol Brno ISKST Dubňany C3:7
526. 10. 2013 14:30Sokol ČejčSokol Neředín GRM Systems9:1
526. 10. 2013 14:30MSK Břeclav BSokol Líšeň1:9
524. 10. 2013 19:00SK Přerov ATJ Ostrava KST4:6
515. 10. 2013 14:30SK Přerov BSK Frýdlant n.O. B0:10
609. 11. 2013 10:30SKST Dubňany BSK Frýdlant n.O. B10:0
609. 11. 2013 10:30SKST Dubňany CTJ Ostrava KST3:7
609. 11. 2013 10:30Sokol LíšeňSK Přerov A7:3
609. 11. 2013 10:30Sokol Neředín GRM SystemsSK Přerov B10:0
609. 11. 2013 10:00Sokol Brno ISokol Čejč5:5
709. 11. 2013 14:00SKST Dubňany BTJ Ostrava KST6:4
709. 11. 2013 14:00SKST Dubňany CSK Frýdlant n.O. B9:1
709. 11. 2013 15:00Sokol LíšeňSK Přerov B8:2
709. 11. 2013 15:00Sokol Neředín GRM SystemsSK Přerov A7:3
709. 11. 2013 13:00Sokol Brno IMSK Břeclav B9:1
823. 11. 2013 10:30Sokol ČejčSKST Dubňany B2:8
823. 11. 2013 10:30MSK Břeclav BSKST Dubňany C0:10
823. 11. 2013 10:30SK Přerov ASokol Brno I7:3
823. 11. 2013 10:30SK Frýdlant n.O. BSokol Líšeň3:7
823. 11. 2013 10:30TJ Ostrava KSTSokol Neředín GRM Systems6:4
923. 11. 2013 14:30Sokol ČejčSKST Dubňany C7:3
923. 11. 2013 14:30MSK Břeclav BSKST Dubňany B0:10
923. 11. 2013 14:00SK Přerov BSokol Brno I0:10
923. 11. 2013 15:00SK Frýdlant n.O. BSokol Neředín GRM Systems3:7
923. 11. 2013 15:00TJ Ostrava KSTSokol Líšeň3:7
1007. 12. 2013 10:30Sokol LíšeňSKST Dubňany B4:6
1007. 12. 2013 10:30Sokol Neředín GRM SystemsSKST Dubňany C7:3
1007. 12. 2013 10:00Sokol Brno ISK Frýdlant n.O. B2:8
1007. 12. 2013 10:30Sokol ČejčSK Přerov A6:4
1007. 12. 2013 10:30MSK Břeclav BSK Přerov B5:5
1107. 12. 2013 15:00Sokol LíšeňSKST Dubňany C7:3
1107. 12. 2013 15:00Sokol Neředín GRM SystemsSKST Dubňany B3:7
1107. 12. 2013 13:00Sokol Brno ITJ Ostrava KST3:7
1107. 12. 2013 14:30Sokol ČejčSK Přerov B10:0
1107. 12. 2013 14:30MSK Břeclav BSK Přerov A1:9
1224. 09. 2013 18:00SK Přerov BSK Přerov A1:9
1217. 09. 2013 19:00
v herně SKST Hodonín
SKST Dubňany CSKST Dubňany B3:7
1211. 01. 2014 10:30Sokol Neředín GRM SystemsSokol Líšeň2:8
1211. 01. 2014 10:30MSK Břeclav BSokol Čejč0:10
1211. 01. 2014 10:30TJ Ostrava KSTSK Frýdlant n.O. B5:5
1325. 01. 2014 10:30SK Přerov ASKST Dubňany B0:10
1325. 01. 2014 10:30SK Přerov BSKST Dubňany C0:10
1325. 01. 2014 10:30Sokol ČejčSK Frýdlant n.O. B9:1
1325. 01. 2014 10:30MSK Břeclav BTJ Ostrava KST2:8
1325. 01. 2014 10:00Sokol Brno ISokol Líšeň3:7
1425. 01. 2014 14:00SK Přerov BSKST Dubňany B0:10
1425. 01. 2014 14:00SK Přerov ASKST Dubňany C3:7
1425. 01. 2014 14:30MSK Břeclav BSK Frýdlant n.O. B7:3
1425. 01. 2014 14:30Sokol ČejčTJ Ostrava KST3:7
1425. 01. 2014 13:00Sokol Brno ISokol Neředín GRM Systems2:8
1508. 02. 2014 10:30SKST Dubňany BSokol Brno I7:3
1508. 02. 2014 10:30Sokol LíšeňSokol Čejč7:3
1508. 02. 2014 10:30Sokol Neředín GRM SystemsMSK Břeclav B7:3
1508. 02. 2014 10:30SK Frýdlant n.O. BSK Přerov A10:0
1505. 02. 2014 17:00TJ Ostrava KSTSK Přerov B10:0
1608. 02. 2014 14:00SKST Dubňany CSokol Brno I6:4
1608. 02. 2014 15:00Sokol Neředín GRM SystemsSokol Čejč4:6
1608. 02. 2014 15:00Sokol LíšeňMSK Břeclav B8:2
1608. 02. 2014 15:00TJ Ostrava KSTSK Přerov A9:1
1608. 02. 2014 14:30SK Frýdlant n.O. BSK Přerov B10:0
1722. 02. 2014 13:30SK Frýdlant n.O. BSKST Dubňany B2:8
1722. 02. 2014 10:30TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Dubňany C8:2
1722. 02. 2014 10:30SK Přerov ASokol Líšeň3:7
1722. 02. 2014 10:30SK Přerov BSokol Neředín GRM Systems1:9
1722. 02. 2014 10:30Sokol ČejčSokol Brno I6:4
1822. 02. 2014 17:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Dubňany B3:7
1822. 02. 2014 16:00SK Frýdlant n.O. BSKST Dubňany C5:5
1822. 02. 2014 14:00SK Přerov BSokol Líšeň1:9
1822. 02. 2014 14:00SK Přerov ASokol Neředín GRM Systems6:4
1822. 02. 2014 14:30MSK Břeclav BSokol Brno I4:6
1908. 03. 2014 10:30SKST Dubňany BSokol Čejč6:4
1908. 03. 2014 10:30SKST Dubňany CMSK Břeclav B7:3
1908. 03. 2014 10:00Sokol Brno ISK Přerov A6:4
1908. 03. 2014 10:30Sokol LíšeňSK Frýdlant n.O. B7:3
1908. 03. 2014 10:30Sokol Neředín GRM SystemsTJ Ostrava KST6:4
2008. 03. 2014 14:00SKST Dubňany CSokol Čejč3:7
2008. 03. 2014 14:00SKST Dubňany BMSK Břeclav B7:2
2008. 03. 2014 13:00Sokol Brno ISK Přerov B10:0
2008. 03. 2014 15:00Sokol Neředín GRM SystemsSK Frýdlant n.O. B6:4
2008. 03. 2014 15:00Sokol LíšeňTJ Ostrava KST7:3
2122. 03. 2014 10:30SKST Dubňany BSokol Líšeň9:1
2122. 03. 2014 10:30SKST Dubňany CSokol Neředín GRM Systems6:4
2122. 03. 2014 10:30SK Frýdlant n.O. BSokol Brno I7:3
2122. 03. 2014 10:30SK Přerov ASokol Čejč3:7
2122. 03. 2014 10:30SK Přerov BMSK Břeclav B3:7
2222. 03. 2014 14:00SKST Dubňany CSokol Líšeň7:3
2222. 03. 2014 14:00SKST Dubňany BSokol Neředín GRM Systems8:2
2222. 03. 2014 14:00TJ Ostrava KSTSokol Brno I6:4
2222. 03. 2014 14:00SK Přerov BSokol Čejč0:10
2222. 03. 2014 14:00SK Přerov AMSK Břeclav B6:4
1/105. 04. 2014 15:00Sokol LíšeňSKST Dubňany B3:5
1/212. 04. 2014 14:00SKST Dubňany BSokol Líšeň5:2

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS