Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize staršího žactva
103. 10. 2015 09:00
herna Lanškroun
TJ Lanškroun BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B5:5
103. 10. 2015 09:00
herna Lanškroun
TJ Lanškroun ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko A10:0
103. 10. 2015 10:30
herna Lanškroun
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Lanškroun A0:10
103. 10. 2015 10:30
herna Lanškroun
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATJ Lanškroun B5:5
104. 10. 2015 09:00
herna Tesla Pardubice
TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem2:8
104. 10. 2015 09:00
herna Nekoř
TJ Sokol NekořTJ Sokol Chrudim B9:1
104. 10. 2015 09:00
herna Nekoř
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Chrudim A8:2
104. 10. 2015 10:30
herna Nekoř
TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí0:10
104. 10. 2015 10:30
herna Nekoř
TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Sokol Nekoř4:6
218. 10. 2015 09:00
herna Hlinsko
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko B8:2
218. 10. 2015 09:00
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Lanškroun B5:5
218. 10. 2015 09:00
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Lanškroun A1:9
218. 10. 2015 10:30
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Lanškroun BTJ Sokol Chrudim A3:7
218. 10. 2015 10:30
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Lanškroun ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:0
218. 10. 2015 09:00
herna Tesla Pardubice
TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Sokol Nekoř1:9
218. 10. 2015 09:00
herna Rosice nad Labem
TJ Sokol Rosice nad LabemTTC Ústí nad Orlicí6:4
218. 10. 2015 10:30
herna Tesla Pardubice
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Tesla Pardubice A7:3
218. 10. 2015 10:30
herna Rosice nad Labem
TJ Sokol NekořTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem2:8
331. 10. 2015 09:00
herna Ústí nad Orlicí
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Nekoř8:2
308. 11. 2015 09:00
herna Lanškroun
TJ Lanškroun BTJ Tesla Pardubice A3:7
308. 11. 2015 09:00
herna Lanškroun
TJ Lanškroun ATJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem9:1
308. 11. 2015 10:30
herna Lanškroun
TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Lanškroun A0:10
308. 11. 2015 10:30
herna Lanškroun
TJ Sokol Rosice nad LabemTJ Lanškroun B8:2
308. 11. 2015 09:00
herna Hlinsko
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATJ Sokol Chrudim B5:5
308. 11. 2015 09:00
herna Hlinsko
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Chrudim A1:9
308. 11. 2015 10:30
herna Hlinsko
TJ Sokol Chrudim ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko A6:4
308. 11. 2015 10:30
herna Hlinsko
TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B7:3
429. 11. 2015 09:00
herna Hlinsko
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Nekoř4:6
429. 11. 2015 09:00
herna Hlinsko
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí1:9
429. 11. 2015 10:30
herna Hlinsko
TJ Sokol NekořTTC Medovinka Hlinsko A8:2
429. 11. 2015 10:30
herna Hlinsko
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:0
429. 11. 2015 09:00
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem4:6
429. 11. 2015 09:00
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Tesla Pardubice A5:5
429. 11. 2015 10:30
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Sokol Rosice nad LabemTJ Sokol Chrudim B8:2
429. 11. 2015 10:30
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Sokol Chrudim A2:8
413. 12. 2015 09:00
herna Lanškroun
TJ Lanškroun ATJ Lanškroun B8:2
515. 01. 2016 16:00
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Sokol Chrudim A2:8
519. 12. 2015 09:00
herna Ústí nad Orlicí
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Lanškroun B9:1
519. 12. 2015 09:00
herna Ústí nad Orlicí
TJ Sokol NekořTJ Lanškroun A1:9
519. 12. 2015 10:30
herna Ústí nad Orlicí
TJ Lanškroun BTJ Sokol Nekoř3:7
519. 12. 2015 10:30
herna Ústí nad Orlicí
TJ Lanškroun ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí8:2
520. 12. 2015 09:00
herna Rosice nad Labem
TJ Sokol Rosice nad LabemTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B8:2
509. 01. 2016 09:00
herna Tesla Pardubice
TJ Tesla Pardubice ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko A5:5
520. 12. 2015 10:30
herna Rosice nad Labem
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem3:7
509. 01. 2016 10:30
herna Tesla Pardubice
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Tesla Pardubice A4:6
630. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Rosice nad Labem
TJ Sokol Rosice nad LabemTJ Tesla Pardubice A6:4
630. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Hlinsko
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATJ Lanškroun A0:10
630. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Hlinsko
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Lanškroun B3:7
630. 04. 2016 10:30
herna Hlinsko
TJ Lanškroun BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko A5:5
630. 04. 2016 10:30
herna Hlinsko
TJ Lanškroun ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:0
630. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Sokol Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí6:4
630. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Sokol Nekoř3:7
630. 04. 2016 10:30
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Sokol NekořTJ Sokol Chrudim A4:6
630. 04. 2016 10:30
herna Sokol Chrudim
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Chrudim B8:2
706. 03. 2016 09:00
herna Hlinsko
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko A3:7
706. 03. 2016 09:00
herna Nekoř
TJ Sokol NekořTJ Tesla Pardubice A10:0
706. 03. 2016 09:00
herna Nekoř
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem5:5
706. 03. 2016 10:30
herna Nekoř
TJ Sokol Rosice nad LabemTJ Sokol Nekoř7:3
706. 03. 2016 10:30
herna Nekoř
TJ Tesla Pardubice ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí2:8
719. 03. 2016 09:00
herna Lanškroun
TJ Lanškroun ATJ Sokol Chrudim A9:1
719. 03. 2016 09:00
herna Lanškroun
TJ Lanškroun BTJ Sokol Chrudim B5:5
719. 03. 2016 10:30
herna Lanškroun
TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Lanškroun A0:10
719. 03. 2016 10:30
herna Lanškroun
TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Lanškroun B7:3
827. 03. 2016 09:00
herna Nekoř
TJ Sokol NekořTTC Ústí nad Orlicí2:8
827. 03. 2016 09:00
herna Rosice nad Labem
TJ Sokol Rosice nad LabemTJ Lanškroun A1:9
827. 03. 2016 09:00
herna Tesla Pardubice
TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Lanškroun B4:6
827. 03. 2016 10:30
herna Rosice nad Labem
TJ Lanškroun BTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem2:8
827. 03. 2016 10:30
herna Tesla Pardubice
TJ Lanškroun ATJ Tesla Pardubice A10:0
827. 03. 2016 09:00
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko A3:7
827. 03. 2016 09:00
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Sokol Chrudim ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko B9:1
827. 03. 2016 10:30
herna Sokol Chrudim
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Chrudim B5:5
827. 03. 2016 10:30
herna Sokol Chrudim
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATJ Sokol Chrudim A4:6
910. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Lanškroun
TJ Lanškroun BTJ Lanškroun A0:10
916. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Ústí nad Orlicí
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTTC Medovinka Hlinsko A4:6
916. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Ústí nad Orlicí
TJ Sokol NekořTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B6:4
916. 04. 2016 10:30
herna Ústí nad Orlicí
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí6:4
916. 04. 2016 10:30
herna Ústí nad Orlicí
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATJ Sokol Nekoř4:6
910. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Tesla Pardubice
TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Sokol Chrudim B8:2
910. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Rosice nad Labem
TJ Sokol Rosice nad LabemTJ Sokol Chrudim A6:4
910. 04. 2016 10:30
herna Tesla Pardubice
TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Tesla Pardubice A5:5
910. 04. 2016 10:30
herna Rosice nad Labem
TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem1:9
1023. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Sokol Chrudim
TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:0
1023. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Lanškroun
TJ Lanškroun ATJ Sokol Nekoř10:0
1023. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Lanškroun
TJ Lanškroun BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí1:9
1023. 04. 2016 10:30
herna Lanškroun
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Lanškroun A5:5
1023. 04. 2016 10:30
herna Lanškroun
TJ Sokol NekořTJ Lanškroun B9:1
1023. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Hlinsko
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem3:7
1023. 04. 2016 09:00
herna Hlinsko
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko ATJ Tesla Pardubice A7:3
1023. 04. 2016 10:30
herna Hlinsko
TJ Tesla Pardubice ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko B7:3
1023. 04. 2016 10:30
herna Hlinsko
TJ Sokol Rosice nad LabemTTC Medovinka Hlinsko A6:4

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy