Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 1.třídy, sk.B
122. 09. 2016 19:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"TJ Sokol Velký Osek10:0
124. 09. 2016 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou10:8
124. 09. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná HoraTJ Sokol Krchleby7:10
124. 09. 2016 17:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TJ Neratovice "B"10:7
124. 09. 2016 17:00SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"TJ Aero Odolena Voda9:9
124. 09. 2016 13:30TJ Sadská "C"Sokol Přezletice10:1
225. 09. 2016 13:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou9:9
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"TJ Sokol Velký Osek10:3
221. 09. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Kutná HoraTJ Neratovice "B"10:8
225. 09. 2016 13:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TJ Sokol Krchleby10:2
225. 09. 2016 13:00SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"Sokol Přezletice10:4
225. 09. 2016 13:00TJ Sadská "C"TJ Aero Odolena Voda8:10
315. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"3:10
315. 10. 2016 17:00Sokol PřezleticeTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"5:10
315. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol KrchlebySK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"10:4
315. 10. 2016 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"TJ Sadská "C"10:8
315. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Velký OsekTJ Sokol Kutná Hora4:10
315. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:8
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"7:10
416. 10. 2016 10:00Sokol PřezleticeST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"2:10
414. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol KrchlebyTJ Sadská "C"10:5
416. 10. 2016 13:00TJ Neratovice "B"SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"10:7
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Velký OsekTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"0:10
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Sokol Kutná Hora7:10
529. 10. 2016 16:00SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"TJ Sadská "C"6:10
529. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaSokol Přezletice10:4
525. 10. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol KrchlebyTJ Neratovice "B"10:2
529. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Velký OsekTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou9:9
529. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná HoraTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:7
529. 10. 2016 16:00
herna AŠ Ml.Boleslav
ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"9:9
612. 11. 2016 17:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora6:10
612. 11. 2016 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:5
612. 11. 2016 17:00SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"TJ Sokol Velký Osek10:5
612. 11. 2016 17:00
herna S.Libice n.C.
TJ Sadská "C"TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou8:10
612. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sokol Krchleby4:10
612. 11. 2016 17:00Sokol PřezleticeTJ Neratovice "B"10:8
713. 11. 2016 13:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"9:9
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora10:3
713. 11. 2016 13:00SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou8:10
708. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Sadská "C"TJ Sokol Velký Osek10:4
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Neratovice "B"10:2
710. 11. 2016 19:30Sokol PřezleticeTJ Sokol Krchleby4:10
826. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol KrchlebyST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"10:6
826. 11. 2016 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"3:10
826. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Velký OsekTJ Aero Odolena Voda5:10
826. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouSokol Přezletice10:3
826. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná HoraSK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"10:6
826. 11. 2016 17:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TJ Sadská "C"10:3
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol KrchlebyTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"6:10
925. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Neratovice "B"ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"4:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Velký OsekSokol Přezletice10:7
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Aero Odolena Voda10:3
925. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Kutná HoraTJ Sadská "C"10:6
927. 11. 2016 13:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"10:5
1010. 12. 2016 17:00SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"7:10
1010. 12. 2016 13:30TJ Sadská "C"TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"8:10
1010. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sokol Kutná Hora10:8
1010. 12. 2016 17:00Sokol PřezleticeTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"1:10
1010. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol KrchlebyTJ Sokol Velký Osek10:2
1009. 12. 2016 18:00TJ Neratovice "B"TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou5:10
1111. 12. 2016 13:00SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"9:9
1111. 12. 2016 13:00
herna ST E.Kolín
TJ Sadská "C"ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"8:10
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:6
1106. 12. 2016 19:00Sokol PřezleticeTJ Sokol Kutná Hora6:10
1108. 12. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol KrchlebyTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou10:7
1111. 12. 2016 13:00TJ Neratovice "B"TJ Sokol Velký Osek10:6
1208. 01. 2017 10:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"10:5
1214. 01. 2017 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"TJ Sadská "C"10:7
1214. 01. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Kutná HoraTJ Aero Odolena Voda3:10
1214. 01. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Přezletice10:3
1214. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Velký OsekTJ Sokol Krchleby1:10
1214. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Neratovice "B"10:3
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"6:10
1313. 01. 2017 19:00
herna TJ Sadská
ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"TJ Sadská "C"10:5
1315. 01. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TJ Aero Odolena Voda10:5
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Přezletice9:9
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Sokol Krchleby2:10
1312. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Velký OsekTJ Neratovice "B"8:10
1426. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Velký OsekST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"10:4
1428. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"4:10
1417. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol KrchlebyTJ Sokol Kutná Hora10:5
1428. 01. 2017 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"6:10
1428. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaSK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"9:9
1428. 01. 2017 17:00Sokol PřezleticeTJ Sadská "C"7:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"9:9
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Velký OsekTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"4:10
1529. 01. 2017 13:00TJ Neratovice "B"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora5:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KrchlebyTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:1
1529. 01. 2017 10:00Sokol PřezleticeSK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"7:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sadská "C"8:10
1611. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sadská "C"SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"10:7
1611. 02. 2017 17:00Sokol PřezleticeTJ Aero Odolena Voda2:10
1611. 02. 2017 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"TJ Sokol Krchleby5:10
1611. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Sokol Velký Osek10:3
1611. 02. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora10:7
1611. 02. 2017 17:00
herna ST E.Kolín
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"10:0
1725. 02. 2017 17:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"TJ Aero Odolena Voda6:10
1725. 02. 2017 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"Sokol Přezletice10:3
1725. 02. 2017 17:00SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"TJ Sokol Krchleby0:10
1725. 02. 2017 13:30
herna TJ Klučov
TJ Sadská "C"TJ Neratovice "B"9:9
1725. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná HoraTJ Sokol Velký Osek10:4
1725. 02. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou10:4
1824. 02. 2017 18:30TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"TJ Aero Odolena Voda10:8
1826. 02. 2017 13:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"Sokol Přezletice10:6
1826. 02. 2017 10:00
herna TJ S.Krchleby
TJ Sadská "C"TJ Sokol Krchleby2:10
1824. 02. 2017 19:00SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"TJ Neratovice "B"8:10
1826. 02. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TJ Sokol Velký Osek10:0
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná HoraTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou10:8
1911. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná HoraST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"10:4
1911. 03. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"7:10
1911. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Velký OsekSK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"10:6
1911. 03. 2017 17:00
herna TJ Sadská
TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Sadská "C"10:5
1911. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol KrchlebyTJ Aero Odolena Voda10:2
1911. 03. 2017 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"Sokol Přezletice8:10
2012. 03. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"10:0
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná HoraTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"9:9
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouSK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"10:6
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Velký OsekTJ Sadská "C"10:3
2012. 03. 2017 13:00TJ Neratovice "B"TJ Aero Odolena Voda10:8
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KrchlebySokol Přezletice10:2
2125. 03. 2017 17:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"TJ Sokol Krchleby3:10
2124. 03. 2017 18:30TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"TJ Neratovice "B"10:7
2125. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sokol Velký Osek10:6
2125. 03. 2017 17:00Sokol PřezleticeTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou6:10
2125. 03. 2017 17:00SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora10:8
2125. 03. 2017 13:30TJ Sadská "C"TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"5:10
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"TJ Sokol Krchleby9:9
2223. 03. 2017 19:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín "C"TJ Neratovice "B"10:3
2226. 03. 2017 10:00Sokol PřezleticeTJ Sokol Velký Osek10:3
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou8:10
2226. 03. 2017 13:00TJ Sadská "C"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora7:10
2226. 03. 2017 13:00SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"5:10
1/101. 04. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol KrchlebyTJ Sokol Kutná Hora10:4
1/101. 04. 2017 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"6:10
1/101. 04. 2017 17:00TJ Neratovice "B"TJ Sokol Velký Osek10:7
1/101. 04. 2017 13:30TJ Sadská "C"SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"7:10
1/202. 04. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná HoraTJ Sokol Krchleby1:9
1/202. 04. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"9:5
1/202. 04. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Velký OsekTJ Neratovice "B"3:9
1/202. 04. 2017 10:00SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"TJ Sadská "C"9:8
2/114. 04. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol KrchlebyTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"2:10
2/118. 04. 2017 19:00TJ Sadská "C"TJ Sokol Velký Osek10:7
2/215. 04. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TJ Sokol Krchleby9:4
2/220. 04. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Velký OsekTJ Sadská "C"6:10

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy