Výsledky
Krajský přebor 2A
124. 09. 2016 10:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sigma Hranice11:7
129. 09. 2016 18:00TJ Sigma LutínSportklub Štarnov5:13
124. 09. 2016 09:30TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sokol Kojetín4:14
124. 09. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Chropyně B4:14
124. 09. 2016 10:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Otaslavice8:10
124. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Granitol Moravský BerounTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou12:6
224. 09. 2016 15:00TJ OP ProstějovSportklub Štarnov8:10
224. 09. 2016 15:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sigma Hranice5:13
224. 09. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Chropyně B5:13
224. 09. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Kojetín8:10
224. 09. 2016 15:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou14:4
224. 09. 2016 15:00TJ Granitol Moravský BerounTJ Sokol Otaslavice10:8
315. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ OP Prostějov6:12
315. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sigma Lutín9:9
308. 10. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol KojetínT.J. Sokol Šternberk B7:11
315. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Chropyně BTJ Granitol Moravský Beroun14:4
315. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sigma HraniceTJ Sokol Čechovice C17:1
315. 10. 2016 10:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Ondratice B16:2
415. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ Sigma Lutín12:6
415. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ OP Prostějov8:10
415. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Granitol Moravský Beroun12:6
415. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Chropyně BT.J. Sokol Šternberk B11:7
415. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Sigma HraniceTJ Sokol Ondratice B10:8
415. 10. 2016 15:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Čechovice C18:0
529. 10. 2016 10:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Granitol Moravský Beroun17:1
529. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou9:9
529. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Chropyně B8:10
519. 11. 2016 18:00TJ Sigma HraniceSportklub Štarnov9:9
529. 10. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sokol Ondratice B10:8
529. 10. 2016 10:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sigma Lutín8:10
612. 11. 2016 10:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Čechovice C13:5
612. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sokol Ondratice B14:4
612. 11. 2016 10:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sigma Hranice14:4
617. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Granitol Moravský BerounSportklub Štarnov4:14
612. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ Sokol Kojetín10:8
612. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Chropyně B6:12
712. 11. 2016 15:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Ondratice B13:5
712. 11. 2016 16:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sokol Čechovice C14:4
710. 11. 2016 18:30T.J. Sokol Šternberk BSportklub Štarnov9:9
712. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Granitol Moravský BerounTJ Sigma Hranice7:11
712. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ Chropyně B7:11
712. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Kojetín7:11
826. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ OP Prostějov6:12
826. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Chropyně BTJ Sigma Lutín7:11
826. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sigma HraniceTJ Sokol Otaslavice10:8
826. 11. 2016 10:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou13:5
826. 11. 2016 09:30TJ Sokol Čechovice CT.J. Sokol Šternberk B6:12
826. 11. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Granitol Moravský Beroun8:10
926. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sigma Lutín10:8
926. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Chropyně BTJ OP Prostějov10:8
926. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Sigma HraniceTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou11:7
926. 11. 2016 15:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Otaslavice13:5
926. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Granitol Moravský Beroun10:8
926. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BT.J. Sokol Šternberk B3:15
1010. 12. 2016 10:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ OP Prostějov10:8
1010. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Granitol Moravský BerounTJ Sigma Lutín8:10
1029. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ Sokol Čechovice C11:7
1010. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Ondratice B8:10
1010. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sigma Hranice10:8
1010. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Chropyně BSportklub Štarnov13:5
1110. 12. 2016 15:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sigma Lutín11:7
1110. 12. 2016 15:00TJ Granitol Moravský BerounTJ OP Prostějov6:12
1120. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ Sokol Ondratice B7:11
1110. 12. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Čechovice C7:11
1110. 12. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínSportklub Štarnov4:14
1110. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Chropyně BTJ Sigma Hranice14:4
1214. 01. 2017 10:00TJ OP ProstějovT.J. Sokol Šternberk B5:13
1214. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Granitol Moravský Beroun14:4
1214. 01. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sokol Otaslavice11:7
1214. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou13:5
1214. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sigma HraniceTJ Sokol Kojetín8:10
1214. 01. 2017 10:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Chropyně B17:1
1314. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Sigma LutínT.J. Sokol Šternberk B12:6
1314. 01. 2017 15:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Granitol Moravský Beroun11:7
1314. 01. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Otaslavice11:7
1313. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou14:4
1314. 01. 2017 15:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Kojetín17:1
1314. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Sigma HraniceTJ Chropyně B12:6
1428. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sigma HraniceTJ OP Prostějov6:12
1428. 01. 2017 10:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sigma Lutín11:7
1428. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Čechovice C10:8
1428. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Chropyně BTJ Sokol Ondratice B12:6
1417. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceT.J. Sokol Šternberk B6:12
1418. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Granitol Moravský Beroun11:7
1528. 01. 2017 15:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ OP Prostějov15:3
1528. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Sigma HraniceTJ Sigma Lutín7:11
1528. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Chropyně BTJ Sokol Čechovice C17:1
1528. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Ondratice B9:9
1523. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouT.J. Sokol Šternberk B5:13
1503. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ Granitol Moravský Beroun9:9
1611. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Granitol Moravský BerounT.J. Sokol Šternberk B11:7
1611. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Otaslavice8:10
1611. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Chropyně BTJ Sokol Kojetín14:4
1616. 02. 2017 17:45Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sigma Hranice14:4
1611. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Čechovice C10:8
1611. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ OP Prostějov9:9
1725. 02. 2017 10:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Otaslavice9:9
1725. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou16:2
1725. 02. 2017 10:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Kojetín13:5
1725. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Granitol Moravský BerounTJ Chropyně B8:10
1727. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sigma Hranice10:8
1725. 02. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BSportklub Štarnov1:17
1824. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sokol Otaslavice8:10
1825. 02. 2017 15:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou17:1
1825. 02. 2017 15:00TJ Granitol Moravský BerounTJ Sokol Kojetín7:11
1825. 02. 2017 15:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Chropyně B7:11
1828. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sigma Hranice12:6
1815. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Čechovice CSportklub Štarnov7:11
1911. 03. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ OP Prostějov7:11
1911. 03. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sigma Lutín11:7
1911. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sigma HraniceT.J. Sokol Šternberk B5:13
1911. 03. 2017 10:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Granitol Moravský Beroun15:3
1911. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Otaslavice11:7
1911. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Chropyně BTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou10:8
2011. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ OP Prostějov11:7
2011. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sigma Lutín8:10
2009. 03. 2017 18:00Sportklub ŠtarnovT.J. Sokol Šternberk B17:1
2011. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Sigma HraniceTJ Granitol Moravský Beroun10:8
2011. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Chropyně BTJ Sokol Otaslavice8:10
2011. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou14:4
2125. 03. 2017 10:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Kojetín11:7
2125. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Chropyně B11:7
2125. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ Sigma Hranice10:8
2125. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouSportklub Štarnov4:14
2125. 03. 2017 10:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Čechovice C11:7
2125. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Granitol Moravský BerounTJ Sokol Ondratice B12:6
2225. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sokol Kojetín8:10
2225. 03. 2017 15:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Chropyně B16:2
2225. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sigma Hranice9:9
2225. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceSportklub Štarnov1:17
2225. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Granitol Moravský BerounTJ Sokol Čechovice C13:5
2225. 03. 2017 15:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Ondratice B12:6

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy