Výsledky
2. liga mužů skupina B
1909. 03. 2019 15:00Stavoimpex HodonínTJ Ostrava KST C10:6 V: Šural Václav
1909. 03. 2019 14:00KST ZlínASK Tatra Kopřivnice10:5 V: Pelnář Václav
1909. 03. 2019 14:00KST Slezan OpavaSKST Baník Havířov C10:8 V: Vícha Radomír
1909. 03. 2019 14:00KST JeseníkTTC Siko Orlová B7:10 V: Veigl Jiří
1909. 03. 2019 14:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín BHB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod6:10 V: Nutilová Vendula
1909. 03. 2019 15:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B9:9 V: Plecháč Jiří
2010. 03. 2019 10:00KST ZlínTJ Ostrava KST C5:10 V: Pelnář Václav
2010. 03. 2019 10:00Stavoimpex HodonínASK Tatra Kopřivnice10:0 V: Jamný Pavel
2010. 03. 2019 10:00KST JeseníkSKST Baník Havířov C6:10 V: Veigl Jiří
2010. 03. 2019 10:00
České školy 108/2, Chvalíkovice
KST Slezan OpavaTTC Siko Orlová B10:8 V: Vícha Radomír
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéHB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod9:9 V: Plecháč Jiří
2010. 03. 2019 10:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10:7 V: Nutilová Vendula
2123. 03. 2019 15:00TJ Ostrava KST CST EUROMASTER Kolín B  V: Valenta Miloslav
N: Jašek Milan
2123. 03. 2019 15:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné  V: Merenda Ladislav
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2123. 03. 2019 14:00HB Ostrov Havlíčkův BrodKST Slezan Opava  V: Vondrová Iva
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2123. 03. 2019 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BKST Jeseník  V: Pazdera Miroslav
N: Dospíšil Jiří
2123. 03. 2019 15:00SKST Baník Havířov CStavoimpex Hodonín  V: Manda Zdeněk
N: Gromnica Václav
2123. 03. 2019 14:00TTC Siko Orlová BKST Zlín  V: Jašek Milan
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2224. 03. 2019 10:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceST EUROMASTER Kolín B  V: Gromnica Václav
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné  V: Valenta Miloslav
N: Jašek Milan
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BKST Slezan Opava  V: Pazdera Miroslav
N: Dospíšil Jiří
2224. 03. 2019 10:00HB Ostrov Havlíčkův BrodKST Jeseník  V: Vondrová Iva
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Siko Orlová BStavoimpex Hodonín  V: Svobodová Vlasta
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2224. 03. 2019 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CKST Zlín  V: Manda Zdeněk
N: Gromnica Václav

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS