Výsledky
2.liga mužů skupina B
106. 10. 2012 14:00OMYA KST Jeseník ASlezan Opava A10:3
106. 10. 2012 15:00Koral Tišnov ASKST Hodonín A3:10
106. 10. 2012 15:00OP Prostějov ASokol Čechovice A10:7
106. 10. 2012 14:00Jiskra Holice ASokol Hr.Králové 2 B Atlanta3:10
106. 10. 2012 16:00Moravská Slavia Brno BČKD Blansko A10:5
106. 10. 2012 16:00SK Přerov AKST Vsetín A6:10
220. 10. 2012 14:00SK Přerov AJiskra Holice A10:4
220. 10. 2012 15:00KST Vsetín ASokol Hr.Králové 2 B Atlanta10:7
220. 10. 2012 16:00Moravská Slavia Brno BOP Prostějov A10:3
220. 10. 2012 16:00ČKD Blansko ASokol Čechovice A10:6
220. 10. 2012 14:00OMYA KST Jeseník AKoral Tišnov A10:6
220. 10. 2012 15:00Slezan Opava ASKST Hodonín A8:10
321. 10. 2012 10:00SK Přerov ASokol Hr.Králové 2 B Atlanta10:8
321. 10. 2012 10:00KST Vsetín AJiskra Holice A10:8
321. 10. 2012 10:30Moravská Slavia Brno BSokol Čechovice A10:6
321. 10. 2012 10:00ČKD Blansko AOP Prostějov A10:5
321. 10. 2012 10:00OMYA KST Jeseník ASKST Hodonín A8:10
321. 10. 2012 10:00Slezan Opava AKoral Tišnov A10:7
403. 11. 2012 16:00Koral Tišnov ASK Přerov A8:10
403. 11. 2012 14:00SKST Hodonín AKST Vsetín A10:4
403. 11. 2012 15:00OP Prostějov AOMYA KST Jeseník A8:10
403. 11. 2012 16:00Sokol Čechovice ASlezan Opava A4:10
403. 11. 2012 14:00Jiskra Holice AMoravská Slavia Brno B4:10
403. 11. 2012 16:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 B AtlantaČKD Blansko A7:5
504. 11. 2012 10:00Koral Tišnov AKST Vsetín A8:10
504. 11. 2012 10:00SKST Hodonín ASK Přerov A10:6
504. 11. 2012 10:00OP Prostějov ASlezan Opava A3:10
504. 11. 2012 10:00Sokol Čechovice AOMYA KST Jeseník A9:9
504. 11. 2012 10:00Jiskra Holice AČKD Blansko A3:10
504. 11. 2012 10:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 B AtlantaMoravská Slavia Brno B9:9
617. 11. 2012 16:00SK Přerov AMoravská Slavia Brno B10:2
617. 11. 2012 15:00KST Vsetín AČKD Blansko A10:8
617. 11. 2012 14:00OMYA KST Jeseník AJiskra Holice A10:0
617. 11. 2012 15:00Slezan Opava ASokol Hr.Králové 2 B Atlanta10:6
617. 11. 2012 15:00Koral Tišnov AOP Prostějov A3:10
617. 11. 2012 14:00SKST Hodonín ASokol Čechovice A10:4
718. 11. 2012 10:00SK Přerov AČKD Blansko A6:10
718. 11. 2012 10:00KST Vsetín AMoravská Slavia Brno B9:9
718. 11. 2012 10:00OMYA KST Jeseník ASokol Hr.Králové 2 B Atlanta10:2
718. 11. 2012 10:00Slezan Opava AJiskra Holice A10:0
718. 11. 2012 10:00Koral Tišnov ASokol Čechovice A5:10
718. 11. 2012 10:00SKST Hodonín AOP Prostějov A10:6
801. 12. 2012 15:00OP Prostějov ASK Přerov A10:8
830. 11. 2012 18:00Sokol Čechovice AKST Vsetín A10:5
801. 12. 2012 14:00Jiskra Holice AKoral Tišnov A10:8
801. 12. 2012 16:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 B AtlantaSKST Hodonín A9:9
801. 12. 2012 16:00Moravská Slavia Brno BOMYA KST Jeseník A8:10
801. 12. 2012 16:00ČKD Blansko ASlezan Opava A10:5
902. 12. 2012 10:00OP Prostějov AKST Vsetín A10:8
902. 12. 2012 10:00Sokol Čechovice ASK Přerov A10:6
902. 12. 2012 10:00Jiskra Holice ASKST Hodonín A3:10
902. 12. 2012 10:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 B AtlantaKoral Tišnov A10:1
902. 12. 2012 10:30Moravská Slavia Brno BSlezan Opava A10:5
902. 12. 2012 10:30ČKD Blansko AOMYA KST Jeseník A10:8
1015. 12. 2012 14:00OMYA KST Jeseník ASK Přerov A10:3
1015. 12. 2012 15:00Slezan Opava AKST Vsetín A9:9
1015. 12. 2012 15:00Koral Tišnov AMoravská Slavia Brno B2:10
1015. 12. 2012 14:00SKST Hodonín AČKD Blansko A9:9
1015. 12. 2012 15:00OP Prostějov AJiskra Holice A10:2
1015. 12. 2012 16:00Sokol Čechovice ASokol Hr.Králové 2 B Atlanta6:10
1116. 12. 2012 10:00OMYA KST Jeseník AKST Vsetín A10:3
1116. 12. 2012 10:00Slezan Opava ASK Přerov A10:4
1111. 12. 2012 17:30Koral Tišnov AČKD Blansko A2:10
1116. 12. 2012 10:00SKST Hodonín AMoravská Slavia Brno B9:9
1116. 12. 2012 10:00OP Prostějov ASokol Hr.Králové 2 B Atlanta10:6
1116. 12. 2012 10:00Sokol Čechovice AJiskra Holice A10:5
1212. 01. 2013 15:00Slezan Opava AOMYA KST Jeseník A10:6
1209. 01. 2013 19:00SKST Hodonín AKoral Tišnov A10:2
1212. 01. 2013 16:00Sokol Čechovice AOP Prostějov A10:7
1212. 01. 2013 16:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 B AtlantaJiskra Holice A10:4
1212. 01. 2013 16:00ČKD Blansko AMoravská Slavia Brno B10:7
1212. 01. 2013 15:00KST Vsetín ASK Přerov A9:9
1326. 01. 2013 14:00Jiskra Holice ASK Přerov A4:10
1326. 01. 2013 16:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 B AtlantaKST Vsetín A10:3
1326. 01. 2013 15:00OP Prostějov AMoravská Slavia Brno B8:10
1326. 01. 2013 16:00Sokol Čechovice AČKD Blansko A9:9
1326. 01. 2013 15:00Koral Tišnov AOMYA KST Jeseník A1:10
1326. 01. 2013 14:00SKST Hodonín ASlezan Opava A5:10
1427. 01. 2013 10:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 B AtlantaSK Přerov A10:4
1427. 01. 2013 10:00Jiskra Holice AKST Vsetín A9:9
1427. 01. 2013 10:00Sokol Čechovice AMoravská Slavia Brno B9:9
1427. 01. 2013 10:00OP Prostějov AČKD Blansko A10:6
1427. 01. 2013 10:00SKST Hodonín AOMYA KST Jeseník A10:8
1427. 01. 2013 10:00Koral Tišnov ASlezan Opava A6:10
1509. 02. 2013 16:00SK Přerov AKoral Tišnov A10:4
1509. 02. 2013 15:00KST Vsetín ASKST Hodonín A4:10
1509. 02. 2013 14:00OMYA KST Jeseník AOP Prostějov A10:2
1509. 02. 2013 15:00Slezan Opava ASokol Čechovice A9:9
1509. 02. 2013 16:00Moravská Slavia Brno BJiskra Holice A10:4
1509. 02. 2013 16:00ČKD Blansko ASokol Hr.Králové 2 B Atlanta5:10
1610. 02. 2013 10:00KST Vsetín AKoral Tišnov A10:3
1610. 02. 2013 10:00SK Přerov ASKST Hodonín A9:9
1610. 02. 2013 10:00Slezan Opava AOP Prostějov A9:9
1610. 02. 2013 10:00OMYA KST Jeseník ASokol Čechovice A10:2
1610. 02. 2013 10:00ČKD Blansko AJiskra Holice A10:3
1610. 02. 2013 10:30Moravská Slavia Brno BSokol Hr.Králové 2 B Atlanta10:2
1723. 02. 2013 16:00Moravská Slavia Brno BSK Přerov A10:8
1723. 02. 2013 16:00ČKD Blansko AKST Vsetín A10:4
1723. 02. 2013 14:00Jiskra Holice AOMYA KST Jeseník A3:10
1723. 02. 2013 16:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 B AtlantaSlezan Opava A10:3
1723. 02. 2013 15:00OP Prostějov AKoral Tišnov A10:1
1723. 02. 2013 16:00Sokol Čechovice ASKST Hodonín A6:10
1824. 02. 2013 10:30ČKD Blansko ASK Přerov A10:4
1824. 02. 2013 10:30Moravská Slavia Brno BKST Vsetín A10:6
1824. 02. 2013 10:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 B AtlantaOMYA KST Jeseník A10:6
1824. 02. 2013 10:00Jiskra Holice ASlezan Opava A3:10
1824. 02. 2013 10:00Sokol Čechovice AKoral Tišnov A10:1
1824. 02. 2013 10:00OP Prostějov ASKST Hodonín A10:8
1909. 03. 2013 16:00SK Přerov AOP Prostějov A10:4
1909. 03. 2013 15:00KST Vsetín ASokol Čechovice A10:4
1909. 03. 2013 15:00Koral Tišnov AJiskra Holice A5:10
1909. 03. 2013 14:00SKST Hodonín ASokol Hr.Králové 2 B Atlanta9:9
1909. 03. 2013 14:00OMYA KST Jeseník AMoravská Slavia Brno B10:6
1909. 03. 2013 15:00Slezan Opava AČKD Blansko A5:10
2010. 03. 2013 10:00KST Vsetín AOP Prostějov A10:6
2010. 03. 2013 10:00SK Přerov ASokol Čechovice A7:10
2010. 03. 2013 10:00SKST Hodonín AJiskra Holice A10:0
2010. 03. 2013 10:00Koral Tišnov ASokol Hr.Králové 2 B Atlanta1:10
2010. 03. 2013 10:00Slezan Opava AMoravská Slavia Brno B4:10
2010. 03. 2013 10:00OMYA KST Jeseník AČKD Blansko A5:10
2123. 03. 2013 16:00SK Přerov AOMYA KST Jeseník A4:10
2123. 03. 2013 15:00KST Vsetín ASlezan Opava A9:9
2123. 03. 2013 16:00Moravská Slavia Brno BKoral Tišnov A10:0wo
2123. 03. 2013 16:00ČKD Blansko ASKST Hodonín A10:4
2123. 03. 2013 14:00Jiskra Holice AOP Prostějov A3:10
2123. 03. 2013 16:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 B AtlantaSokol Čechovice A10:3
2224. 03. 2013 10:00KST Vsetín AOMYA KST Jeseník A9:9
2224. 03. 2013 10:00SK Přerov ASlezan Opava A4:10
2221. 03. 2013 18:00ČKD Blansko AKoral Tišnov A10:5
2224. 03. 2013 10:30Moravská Slavia Brno BSKST Hodonín A10:7
2224. 03. 2013 10:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 B AtlantaOP Prostějov A10:3
2224. 03. 2013 10:00Jiskra Holice ASokol Čechovice A7:10
1/106. 04. 2013 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno BOMYA KST Jeseník A9:7
1/106. 04. 2013 16:00ČKD Blansko ASKST Hodonín A9:5
1/213. 04. 2013 15:00OMYA KST Jeseník AMoravská Slavia Brno B6:9
1/213. 04. 2013 16:00SKST Hodonín AČKD Blansko A9:8
1/314. 04. 2013 10:00ČKD Blansko ASKST Hodonín A3:9
2/127. 04. 2013 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno BSKST Hodonín A5:9
2/204. 05. 2013 11:00SKST Hodonín AMoravská Slavia Brno B9:8

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS