Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize mužů
104. 10. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoSokol HudliceWO
104. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol ČečeliceSokol Sadská10:8
104. 10. 2003 00:00Slovan LochoviceSokol Hořovice10:5
104. 10. 2003 00:00TJ Šanov-EDISONKST Rakovník-EDISON2:10
104. 10. 2003 00:00FK KolínTTC Brandýs n.L.8:10
104. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Kladno "B"Spartak Čelákovice "B"10:7
205. 10. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "B"TTC Kladno "B"10:7
205. 10. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Hudlice10:0wo
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol SadskáSokol Čečelice9:9
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol HořoviceSlovan Lochovice7:10
205. 10. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník-EDISONTJ Šanov-EDISON10:0
205. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L.FK Kolín10:7
318. 10. 2003 00:00FK KolínTJ Šanov-EDISON10:6
318. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L.KST Rakovník-EDISON10:7
318. 10. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "B"Slovan Lochovice9:9
318. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Hořovice10:3
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol HudliceSokol Čečelice3:10
318. 10. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Sadská7:10
419. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L.TJ Šanov-EDISON9:9
419. 10. 2003 00:00FK KolínKST Rakovník-EDISON2:10
419. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Kladno "B"Slovan Lochovice10:4
419. 10. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "B"Sokol Hořovice9:9
419. 10. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Čečelice10:4
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol HudliceSokol Sadská5:10
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ČečeliceFK Kolín10:4
pokuta
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol SadskáTTC Brandýs n.L.10:7
501. 11. 2003 00:00Slovan LochoviceSokol Hudlice10:7
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol HořoviceSKP ARLT Kladno5:10
501. 11. 2003 00:00TJ Šanov-EDISONSpartak Čelákovice "B"10:4
501. 11. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník-EDISONTTC Kladno "B"9:9
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol SadskáFK Kolín9:9
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ČečeliceTTC Brandýs n.L.10:4
pokuta
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol HořoviceSokol Hudlice10:8
602. 11. 2003 00:00Slovan LochoviceSKP ARLT Kladno9:9
602. 11. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník-EDISONSpartak Čelákovice "B"9:9
602. 11. 2003 00:00TJ Šanov-EDISONTTC Kladno "B"9:9
715. 11. 2003 00:00FK KolínSpartak Čelákovice "B"7:10
715. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L.TTC Kladno "B"10:3
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol HudliceTJ Šanov-EDISON10:3
715. 11. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoKST Rakovník-EDISON7:10
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ČečeliceSlovan Lochovice8:10
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol SadskáSokol Hořovice10:4
816. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Spartak Čelákovice "B"10:5
816. 11. 2003 00:00FK KolínTTC Kladno "B"10:8
816. 11. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoTJ Šanov-EDISON10:6
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol HudliceKST Rakovník-EDISON3:10
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol SadskáSlovan Lochovice9:9
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ČečeliceSokol Hořovice10:5
929. 11. 2003 00:00Slovan LochoviceFK Kolín10:4
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol HořoviceTTC Brandýs n.L.3:10
929. 11. 2003 00:00TJ Šanov-EDISONSokol Čečelice3:10
odloženo
929. 11. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník-EDISONSokol Sadská10:6
929. 11. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "B"Sokol Hudlice10:3
929. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Kladno "B"SKP ARLT Kladno9:9
pokuta 50
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol HořoviceFK Kolín10:8
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Slovan LochoviceTTC Brandýs n.L.6:10
1030. 11. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník-EDISONSokol Čečelice10:3
odloženo
1030. 11. 2003 00:00TJ Šanov-EDISONSokol Sadská7:10
1030. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Hudlice9:9
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "B"SKP ARLT Kladno6:10
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol HudliceFK Kolín6:10
1113. 12. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoTTC Brandýs n.L.10:5
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol ČečeliceSpartak Čelákovice "B"10:5
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol SadskáTTC Kladno "B"10:2
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Slovan LochoviceTJ Šanov-EDISON10:5
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol HořoviceKST Rakovník-EDISON4:10
1214. 12. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoFK Kolín10:5
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol HudliceTTC Brandýs n.L.10:8
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol SadskáSpartak Čelákovice "B"10:0wo
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol ČečeliceTTC Kladno "B"10:4
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol HořoviceTJ Šanov-EDISON10:7
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Slovan LochoviceKST Rakovník-EDISON9:9
1310. 01. 2004 00:00FK KolínSokol Hudlice10:3
1310. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L.SKP ARLT Kladno5:10
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "B"Sokol Čečelice10:4
1310. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Sadská10:6
1310. 01. 2004 00:00TJ Šanov-EDISONSlovan Lochovice6:10
1310. 01. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník-EDISONSokol Hořovice10:2
1411. 01. 2004 00:00FK KolínSKP ARLT Kladno2:10
1411. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Hudlice10:6
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "B"Sokol Sadská9:9
1411. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Čečelice9:9
1411. 01. 2004 00:00TJ Šanov-EDISONSokol Hořovice5:10
1411. 01. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník-EDISONSlovan Lochovice5:10
1524. 01. 2004 00:00TJ Šanov-EDISONFK Kolín5:10
1524. 01. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník-EDISONTTC Brandýs n.L.8:10
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Slovan LochoviceSpartak Čelákovice "B"10:8
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol HořoviceTTC Kladno "B"6:10
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol ČečeliceSokol Hudlice10:5
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol SadskáSKP ARLT Kladno2:10
1625. 01. 2004 00:00TJ Šanov-EDISONTTC Brandýs n.L.4:10
1625. 01. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník-EDISONFK Kolín6:10
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Slovan LochoviceTTC Kladno "B"9:9
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol HořoviceSpartak Čelákovice "B"10:3
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol ČečeliceSKP ARLT Kladno2:10
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol SadskáSokol Hudlice10:2
1707. 02. 2004 00:00FK KolínSokol Čečelice6:10
1707. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Sadská6:10
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol HudliceSlovan Lochovice8:10
1707. 02. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Hořovice10:8
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "B"TJ Šanov-EDISON7:10
1707. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Kladno "B"KST Rakovník-EDISON9:9
1808. 02. 2004 00:00FK KolínSokol Sadská7:10
1808. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Čečelice9:9
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol HudliceSokol Hořovice10:5
1808. 02. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoSlovan Lochovice10:3
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "B"KST Rakovník-EDISON0:10
1808. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Kladno "B"TJ Šanov-EDISON10:3
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "B"FK Kolín3:10
1921. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Kladno "B"TTC Brandýs n.L.9:9
1921. 02. 2004 00:00TJ Šanov-EDISONSokol Hudlice5:10
1921. 02. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník-EDISONSKP ARLT Kladno10:2
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Slovan LochoviceSokol Čečelice8:10
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol HořoviceSokol Sadská10:8
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "B"TTC Brandýs n.L.2:10
2022. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Kladno "B"FK Kolín10:2
2022. 02. 2004 00:00TJ Šanov-EDISONSKP ARLT Kladno4:10
2022. 02. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník-EDISONSokol Hudlice10:2
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Slovan LochoviceSokol Sadská10:5
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol HořoviceSokol Čečelice6:10
2106. 03. 2004 00:00FK KolínSlovan Lochovice6:10
2106. 03. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Hořovice10:3
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol ČečeliceTJ Šanov-EDISON10:2
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol SadskáKST Rakovník-EDISON5:10
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol HudliceSpartak Čelákovice "B"10:8
2106. 03. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoTTC Kladno "B"9:9
2207. 03. 2004 00:00FK KolínSokol Hořovice10:8
2207. 03. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Slovan Lochovice9:9
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol ČečeliceKST Rakovník-EDISON10:4
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol SadskáTJ Šanov-EDISON10:6
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol HudliceTTC Kladno "B"9:9
2207. 03. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoSpartak Čelákovice "B"10:1
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoSlovan Lochovice10:7
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol ČečeliceKST Rakovník-EDISON6:10
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00FK KolínSokol Hudlice10:7
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol HořoviceSpartak Čelákovice "B"10:6
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Slovan LochoviceSKP ARLT Kladno10:5
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník-EDISONSokol Čečelice9:8
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol HudliceFK Kolín9:9
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "B"Sokol Hořovice6:9
1/304. 04. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoSlovan Lochovice9:4
2/110. 04. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoKST Rakovník-EDISON10:5
2/110. 04. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "B"Sokol Hudlice10:7
2/217. 04. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník-EDISONSKP ARLT Kladno10:6
2/217. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol HudliceSpartak Čelákovice "B"10:7
2/318. 04. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT KladnoKST Rakovník-EDISON9:5
2/318. 04. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "B"Sokol Hudlice5:9
Krajská soutěž 1. tř. sk. A
104. 10. 2003 00:00STC SlanýSKP ARLT Kladno "B"9:9
104. 10. 2003 00:00TJ KlínecSokol Králův Dvůr2:16
104. 10. 2003 00:00ST- ŠanovSokol Hořovice "B"12:6
104. 10. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "B"- EDISONKST Rakovník "C"- EDISON11:7
104. 10. 2003 00:00Spolana NeratoviceTTC Kladno "C"11:7
104. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol PříbramSokol Lány11:7
205. 10. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "B"STC Slaný6:12
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Králův DvůrTJ Klínec17:1
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Hořovice "B"ST- Šanov14:4
205. 10. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "C"- EDISONKST Rakovník "B"- EDISON8:10
205. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Kladno "C"Spolana Neratovice8:10
odklad
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol LánySokol Příbram6:12
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol PříbramKST Rakovník "B"- EDISON11:7
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol LányKST Rakovník "C"- EDISON13:5
318. 10. 2003 00:00Spolana NeratoviceST- Šanov13:5
318. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Kladno "C"Sokol Hořovice "B"9:9
318. 10. 2003 00:00STC SlanýTJ Klínec14:4
318. 10. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr3:15
pokuta
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol LányKST Rakovník "B"- EDISON6:12
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol PříbramKST Rakovník "C"- EDISON13:5
419. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Kladno "C"ST- Šanov6:12
419. 10. 2003 00:00Spolana NeratoviceSokol Hořovice "B"13:5
419. 10. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "B"TJ Klínec13:5
pokuta
419. 10. 2003 00:00STC SlanýSokol Králův Dvůr7:11
501. 11. 2003 00:00TJ KlínecSokol Příbram4:14
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Králův DvůrSokol Lány15:3
501. 11. 2003 00:00ST- ŠanovSTC Slaný13:5
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Hořovice "B"SKP ARLT Kladno "B"10:8
501. 11. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "B"- EDISONSpolana Neratovice11:7
501. 11. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "C"- EDISONTTC Kladno "C"5:13
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Králův DvůrSokol Příbram14:4
602. 11. 2003 00:00TJ KlínecSokol Lány3:15
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Hořovice "B"STC Slaný10:8
602. 11. 2003 00:00ST- ŠanovSKP ARLT Kladno "B"8:10
602. 11. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "C"- EDISONSpolana Neratovice3:15
602. 11. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "B"- EDISONTTC Kladno "C"14:4
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol PříbramSpolana Neratovice11:7
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol LányTTC Kladno "C"11:7
715. 11. 2003 00:00STC SlanýKST Rakovník "B"- EDISON3:15
715. 11. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "B"KST Rakovník "C"- EDISON11:7
715. 11. 2003 00:00ST- ŠanovTJ Klínec15:3
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Králův DvůrSokol Hořovice "B"15:3
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol LánySpolana Neratovice4:14
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol PříbramTTC Kladno "C"14:4
816. 11. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "B"KST Rakovník "B"- EDISON3:15
816. 11. 2003 00:00STC SlanýKST Rakovník "C"- EDISON13:5
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Králův DvůrST- Šanov15:3
816. 11. 2003 00:00TJ KlínecSokol Hořovice "B"10:8
929. 11. 2003 00:00ST- ŠanovSokol Příbram10:8
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Hořovice "B"Sokol Lány10:8
929. 11. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "B"- EDISONTJ Klínec13:5
929. 11. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "C"- EDISONSokol Králův Dvůr0:18
929. 11. 2003 00:00Spolana NeratoviceSTC Slaný14:4
929. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Kladno "C"SKP ARLT Kladno "B"9:9
pokuta 50
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Hořovice "B"Sokol Příbram7:11
1030. 11. 2003 00:00ST- ŠanovSokol Lány10:8
1030. 11. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "C"- EDISONTJ Klínec10:8
1030. 11. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "B"- EDISONSokol Králův Dvůr8:10
1030. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Kladno "C"STC Slaný10:8
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Spolana NeratoviceSKP ARLT Kladno "B"13:5
1113. 12. 2003 00:00STC SlanýSokol Příbram10:8
1113. 12. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Sokol Lány7:11
1113. 12. 2003 00:00TJ KlínecSpolana Neratovice6:12
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Králův DvůrTTC Kladno "C"14:4
1113. 12. 2003 00:00ST- ŠanovKST Rakovník "B"- EDISON8:10
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Hořovice "B"KST Rakovník "C"- EDISON14:4
1214. 12. 2003 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Sokol Příbram10:8
1214. 12. 2003 00:00STC SlanýSokol Lány10:8
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Králův DvůrSpolana Neratovice12:6
1214. 12. 2003 00:00TJ KlínecTTC Kladno "C"12:6
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Hořovice "B"KST Rakovník "B"- EDISON5:13
1214. 12. 2003 00:00ST- ŠanovKST Rakovník "C"- EDISON10:8
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol PříbramSTC Slaný15:3
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol LánySKP ARLT Kladno "B"10:8
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Spolana NeratoviceTJ Klínec13:5
1310. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Kladno "C"Sokol Králův Dvůr4:14
1310. 01. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "B"- EDISONST- Šanov10:8
1310. 01. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "C"- EDISONSokol Hořovice "B"5:13
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol PříbramSKP ARLT Kladno "B"12:6
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol LánySTC Slaný10:8
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Spolana NeratoviceSokol Králův Dvůr6:12
1411. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Kladno "C"TJ Klínec7:11
1411. 01. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "B"- EDISONSokol Hořovice "B"13:5
1411. 01. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "C"- EDISONST- Šanov7:11
1524. 01. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "B"- EDISONSokol Příbram16:2
1524. 01. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "C"- EDISONSokol Lány9:9
1524. 01. 2004 00:00ST- ŠanovSpolana Neratovice8:10
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Hořovice "B"TTC Kladno "C"11:7
1524. 01. 2004 00:00TJ KlínecSTC Slaný13:5
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Králův DvůrSKP ARLT Kladno "B"17:1
1625. 01. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "B"- EDISONSokol Lány15:3
1625. 01. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "C"- EDISONSokol Příbram6:12
1625. 01. 2004 00:00ST- ŠanovTTC Kladno "C"14:4
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Hořovice "B"Spolana Neratovice8:10
1625. 01. 2004 00:00TJ KlínecSKP ARLT Kladno "B"14:4
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Králův DvůrSTC Slaný16:2
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol PříbramTJ Klínec6:12
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol LánySokol Králův Dvůr1:17
1707. 02. 2004 00:00STC SlanýST- Šanov11:7
1707. 02. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Sokol Hořovice "B"8:10
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Spolana NeratoviceKST Rakovník "B"- EDISON11:7
1707. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Kladno "C"KST Rakovník "C"- EDISON8:10
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol PříbramSokol Králův Dvůr1:17
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol LányTJ Klínec6:12
1808. 02. 2004 00:00STC SlanýSokol Hořovice "B"10:8
1808. 02. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "B"ST- Šanov9:9
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Spolana NeratoviceKST Rakovník "C"- EDISON12:6
1808. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Kladno "C"KST Rakovník "B"- EDISON6:12
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Spolana NeratoviceSokol Příbram13:5
1921. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Kladno "C"Sokol Lány10:8
1921. 02. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "B"- EDISONSTC Slaný14:4
1921. 02. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "C"- EDISONSKP ARLT Kladno "B"10:8
1921. 02. 2004 00:00TJ KlínecST- Šanov12:6
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Hořovice "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr3:15
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Spolana NeratoviceSokol Lány10:8
2022. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Kladno "C"Sokol Příbram7:11
2022. 02. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "B"- EDISONSKP ARLT Kladno "B"14:4
2022. 02. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "C"- EDISONSTC Slaný6:12
2022. 02. 2004 00:00ST- ŠanovSokol Králův Dvůr7:11
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Hořovice "B"TJ Klínec12:6
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol PříbramST- Šanov9:9
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol LánySokol Hořovice "B"7:11
2106. 03. 2004 00:00TJ KlínecKST Rakovník "B"- EDISON4:14
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Králův DvůrKST Rakovník "C"- EDISON17:1
2106. 03. 2004 00:00STC SlanýSpolana Neratovice12:6
2106. 03. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "B"TTC Kladno "C"5:13
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol PříbramSokol Hořovice "B"11:7
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol LányST- Šanov10:8
2207. 03. 2004 00:00TJ KlínecKST Rakovník "C"- EDISON11:7
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Králův DvůrKST Rakovník "B"- EDISON15:3
2207. 03. 2004 00:00STC SlanýTTC Kladno "C"10:8
2207. 03. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Spolana Neratovice1:17
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Králův DvůrSokol Příbram10:2
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "B"- EDISONSpolana Neratovice10:7
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00TTC Kladno "C"TJ Klínec2:10
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Sokol Lány9:9
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol PříbramSokol Králův Dvůr2:10
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Spolana NeratoviceKST Rakovník "B"- EDISON9:9
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00TJ KlínecTTC Kladno "C"10:3
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol LánySKP ARLT Kladno "B"10:7
2/110. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol Králův DvůrKST Rakovník "B"- EDISON10:2
2/110. 04. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "B"TTC Kladno "C"10:7
2/217. 04. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "B"- EDISONSokol Králův Dvůr4:9
2/217. 04. 2004 00:00TTC Kladno "C"SKP ARLT Kladno "B"7:9
Krajská soutěž 1. tř. sk. B
104. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol KrchlebyAŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"9:9
104. 10. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "C"Sokol Velké Popovice "B"6:12
104. 10. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Libice n.C.13:5
104. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTTC Bělá p.B.6:12
104. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol BenešovKST Týnec n.S.12:6
104. 10. 2003 00:00FK Kolín "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"11:7
205. 10. 2003 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"Sokol Krchleby10:8
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "B"Spartak Čelákovice "C"9:9
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Libice n.C.Lokomotiva Nymburk11:7
205. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště13:5
205. 10. 2003 00:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Benešov7:11
205. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"FK Kolín "B"9:9
318. 10. 2003 00:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště9:9
318. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"TTC Bělá p.B.4:14
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol BenešovLokomotiva Nymburk10:8
318. 10. 2003 00:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Libice n.C.6:12
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol KrchlebySpartak Čelákovice "C"8:10
318. 10. 2003 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"Sokol Velké Popovice "B"11:7
419. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště11:7
419. 10. 2003 00:00FK Kolín "B"TTC Bělá p.B.3:15
419. 10. 2003 00:00KST Týnec n.S.Lokomotiva Nymburk10:8
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol BenešovSokol Libice n.C.12:6
419. 10. 2003 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"Spartak Čelákovice "C"10:8
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol KrchlebySokol Velké Popovice "B"12:6
501. 11. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "C"FK Kolín "B"16:2
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"12:6
501. 11. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Krchleby14:4
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Libice n.C.AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"13:5
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSokol Benešov8:10
501. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.KST Týnec n.S.16:2
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "B"FK Kolín "B"10:8
602. 11. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "C"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"13:5
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Krchleby16:2
602. 11. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva NymburkAŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"9:9
602. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Benešov14:4
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěKST Týnec n.S.10:8
715. 11. 2003 00:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Benešov8:10
715. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"KST Týnec n.S.10:8
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol KrchlebySokol Mnichovo Hradiště10:8
715. 11. 2003 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"TTC Bělá p.B.10:8
715. 11. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk7:11
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "B"Sokol Libice n.C.9:9
816. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Benešov9:9
816. 11. 2003 00:00FK Kolín "B"KST Týnec n.S.10:8
816. 11. 2003 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10:8
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol KrchlebyTTC Bělá p.B.5:13
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk10:8
816. 11. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "C"Sokol Libice n.C.8:10
929. 11. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva NymburkFK Kolín "B"14:4
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"13:5
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSpartak Čelákovice "C"11:7
929. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Velké Popovice "B"10:8
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol BenešovSokol Krchleby14:4
929. 11. 2003 00:00KST Týnec n.S.AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"10:8
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Libice n.C.FK Kolín "B"16:2
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva NymburkTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"11:7
1030. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.Spartak Čelákovice "C"16:2
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSokol Velké Popovice "B"4:14
1030. 11. 2003 00:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Krchleby8:10
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol BenešovAŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"11:7
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol KrchlebyFK Kolín "B"15:3
pokuta
1113. 12. 2003 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"8:10
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "C"Sokol Benešov0:18
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "B"KST Týnec n.S.6:12
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Mnichovo Hradiště11:7
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Bělá p.B.6:12
1214. 12. 2003 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"FK Kolín "B"7:11
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol KrchlebyTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"12:6
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "B"Sokol Benešov13:5
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "C"KST Týnec n.S.8:10
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště15:3
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva NymburkTTC Bělá p.B.7:11
1310. 01. 2004 00:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Krchleby6:12
1310. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"10:8
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol BenešovSpartak Čelákovice "C"10:8
1310. 01. 2004 00:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Velké Popovice "B"9:9
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěLokomotiva Nymburk5:13
1310. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Libice n.C.8:10
1411. 01. 2004 00:00FK Kolín "B"AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"8:10
1411. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Krchleby10:8
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol BenešovSokol Velké Popovice "B"13:5
1411. 01. 2004 00:00KST Týnec n.S.Spartak Čelákovice "C"7:11
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSokol Libice n.C.9:9
1411. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.Lokomotiva Nymburk13:5
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěFK Kolín "B"10:8
1524. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"13:5
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Benešov13:5
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Libice n.C.KST Týnec n.S.8:10
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "C"Sokol Krchleby11:7
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "B"AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"12:6
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"14:4
1625. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.FK Kolín "B"15:3
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva NymburkKST Týnec n.S.15:3
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Benešov7:11
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "C"AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"4:14
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "B"Sokol Krchleby15:3
1707. 02. 2004 00:00FK Kolín "B"Spartak Čelákovice "C"4:14
1707. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Velké Popovice "B"8:10
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol KrchlebyLokomotiva Nymburk7:11
1707. 02. 2004 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"Sokol Libice n.C.12:6
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol BenešovSokol Mnichovo Hradiště11:7
1707. 02. 2004 00:00KST Týnec n.S.TTC Bělá p.B.11:7
1808. 02. 2004 00:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Velké Popovice "B"5:13
1808. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Spartak Čelákovice "C"10:8
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol KrchlebySokol Libice n.C.9:9
1808. 02. 2004 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk11:7
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol BenešovTTC Bělá p.B.7:11
1808. 02. 2004 00:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště7:11
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol BenešovFK Kolín "B"7:11
1921. 02. 2004 00:00KST Týnec n.S.TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"5:13
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSokol Krchleby15:3
1921. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"11:7
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva NymburkSpartak Čelákovice "C"9:9
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Velké Popovice "B"10:8
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol BenešovTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"10:8
2022. 02. 2004 00:00KST Týnec n.S.FK Kolín "B"8:10
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěAŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"13:5
2022. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Krchleby10:8
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Velké Popovice "B"5:13
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Libice n.C.Spartak Čelákovice "C"8:10
2106. 03. 2004 00:00FK Kolín "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk10:8
2106. 03. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Libice n.C.13:5
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště12:6
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "B"TTC Bělá p.B.18:0
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol KrchlebySokol Benešov10:8
2106. 03. 2004 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"KST Týnec n.S.12:6
2207. 03. 2004 00:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Libice n.C.9:9
2207. 03. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk11:7
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "C"TTC Bělá p.B.18:0wo
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10:8
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol KrchlebyKST Týnec n.S.5:13
2207. 03. 2004 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"Sokol Benešov8:10
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Libice n.C.9:9
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol BenešovSokol Velké Popovice "B"10:2
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"KST Týnec n.S.10:5
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSokol Krchleby10:7
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Bělá p.B.8:10
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "B"Sokol Benešov6:10
1/221. 03. 2004 00:00KST Týnec n.S.TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"5:10
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol KrchlebySokol Mnichovo Hradiště7:9
2/110. 04. 2004 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Benešov10:1
2/110. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol KrchlebyKST Týnec n.S.7:10
2/217. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol BenešovTTC Bělá p.B.8:9
2/217. 04. 2004 00:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Krchleby9:9
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. A
104. 10. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "D"- EDISONKanoistický klub Rakovník13:5
104. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Čečelice "B"Aero Odolena Voda12:6
104. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Sokol Kostelec n.L.4:14
104. 10. 2003 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"2:16
104. 10. 2003 00:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Nižbor10:8
104. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"13:5
205. 10. 2003 00:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkKST Rakovník "D"- EDISON1:17
205. 10. 2003 00:00Aero Odolena VodaSokol Čečelice "B"9:9
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.L.TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"13:5
205. 10. 2003 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"8:10
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol NižborSKST Sokol Veltrusy7:11
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"10:8
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"15:3
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"8:10
318. 10. 2003 00:00SKST Sokol VeltrusyTTC Brandýs n.L. "C"8:10
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol NižborSokol Kostelec n.L.9:9
318. 10. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "D"- EDISONSokol Čečelice "B"10:8
318. 10. 2003 00:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkAero Odolena Voda8:10
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"14:4
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"6:12
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol NižborTTC Brandýs n.L. "C"7:11
419. 10. 2003 00:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Kostelec n.L.12:6
419. 10. 2003 00:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkSokol Čečelice "B"9:9
419. 10. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "D"- EDISONAero Odolena Voda14:4
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Čečelice "B"Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"5:13
pokuta
501. 11. 2003 00:00Aero Odolena VodaSokol Stochov-Honice "B"10:8
501. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"KST Rakovník "D"- EDISON4:14
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.L.Kanoistický klub Rakovník10:8
501. 11. 2003 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"SKST Sokol Veltrusy6:12
501. 11. 2003 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Sokol Nižbor18:0
602. 11. 2003 00:00Aero Odolena VodaSokol Stochov-Honice "A"3:15
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Čečelice "B"Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"11:7
pokuta
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.L.KST Rakovník "D"- EDISON6:12
602. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Kanoistický klub Rakovník7:11
602. 11. 2003 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"SKST Sokol Veltrusy16:2
602. 11. 2003 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Sokol Nižbor6:12
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"SKST Sokol Veltrusy14:4
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"Sokol Nižbor16:2
715. 11. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "D"- EDISONKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"17:1
715. 11. 2003 00:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"1:17
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Čečelice "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"12:6
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.L.Aero Odolena Voda12:6
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"SKST Sokol Veltrusy8:10
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"Sokol Nižbor14:4
816. 11. 2003 00:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"12:6
816. 11. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "D"- EDISONKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"7:11
816. 11. 2003 00:00Aero Odolena VodaTTC Brandýs n.L. "C"6:12
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Čečelice "B"Sokol Kostelec n.L.13:5
929. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"2:16
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.L.Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"11:7
929. 11. 2003 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Sokol Čečelice "B"3:15
929. 11. 2003 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Aero Odolena Voda15:3
929. 11. 2003 00:00SKST Sokol VeltrusyKST Rakovník "D"- EDISON8:10
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol NižborKanoistický klub Rakovník12:6
pokuta 100
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.L.Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"7:11
1030. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"11:7
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Sokol Čečelice "B"10:8
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Aero Odolena Voda6:12
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol NižborKST Rakovník "D"- EDISON5:13
1030. 11. 2003 00:00SKST Sokol VeltrusyKanoistický klub Rakovník12:6
1113. 12. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "D"- EDISONSokol Stochov-Honice "A"8:10
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkSokol Stochov-Honice "B"5:13
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Čečelice "B"SKST Sokol Veltrusy10:8
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Aero Odolena VodaSokol Nižbor9:9
1113. 12. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"14:4
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.L.Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"3:15
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkSokol Stochov-Honice "A"0:18
1214. 12. 2003 00:00KST Rakovník "D"- EDISONSokol Stochov-Honice "B"11:7
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Aero Odolena VodaSKST Sokol Veltrusy6:12
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Čečelice "B"Sokol Nižbor15:3
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.L.Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"14:4
1214. 12. 2003 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"1:17
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"KST Rakovník "D"- EDISON10:8
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"Kanoistický klub Rakovník11:7
1310. 01. 2004 00:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Čečelice "B"10:8
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol NižborAero Odolena Voda11:7
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"5:13
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Sokol Kostelec n.L.16:2
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"Kanoistický klub Rakovník11:7
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"KST Rakovník "D"- EDISON6:12
1411. 01. 2004 00:00SKST Sokol VeltrusyAero Odolena Voda12:6
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol NižborSokol Čečelice "B"7:11
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Sokol Kostelec n.L.5:13
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"15:3
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"5:11
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"15:3
1524. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"SKST Sokol Veltrusy5:13
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.L.Sokol Nižbor13:5
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Čečelice "B"KST Rakovník "D"- EDISON8:10
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Aero Odolena VodaKanoistický klub Rakovník9:9
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"5:13
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"9:9
1625. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Sokol Nižbor9:9
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.L.SKST Sokol Veltrusy14:4
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Čečelice "B"Kanoistický klub Rakovník14:4
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Aero Odolena VodaKST Rakovník "D"- EDISON6:12
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"Sokol Čečelice "B"15:3
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"Aero Odolena Voda15:3
1707. 02. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "D"- EDISONTTC Brandýs n.L. "C"9:9
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkSokol Kostelec n.L.10:8
1707. 02. 2004 00:00SKST Sokol VeltrusyKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"14:4
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol NižborKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"2:16
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"Aero Odolena Voda17:1
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"Sokol Čečelice "B"12:6
1808. 02. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "D"- EDISONSokol Kostelec n.L.13:5
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTTC Brandýs n.L. "C"7:11
pokuta
1808. 02. 2004 00:00SKST Sokol VeltrusyKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"5:13
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol NižborKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"11:7
1921. 02. 2004 00:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Stochov-Honice "A"3:15
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol NižborSokol Stochov-Honice "B"2:16
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"KST Rakovník "D"- EDISON6:12
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Kanoistický klub Rakovník17:1
1921. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Sokol Čečelice "B"5:13
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Aero Odolena VodaSokol Kostelec n.L.9:9
2022. 02. 2004 00:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Stochov-Honice "B"13:5
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol NižborSokol Stochov-Honice "A"2:16
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Kanoistický klub Rakovník4:14
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"KST Rakovník "D"- EDISON11:7
2022. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Aero Odolena Voda6:12
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.L.Sokol Čečelice "B"3:15
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"14:4
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"Sokol Kostelec n.L.14:4
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Čečelice "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"14:4
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Aero Odolena VodaKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"3:15
2106. 03. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "D"- EDISONSKST Sokol Veltrusy10:8
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkSokol Nižbor8:10
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"Sokol Kostelec n.L.15:3
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"8:10
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Čečelice "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"8:10
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Aero Odolena VodaKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"12:6
2207. 03. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "D"- EDISONSokol Nižbor13:5
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkSKST Sokol Veltrusy4:14
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"SKST Sokol Veltrusy10:2
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"KST Rakovník "D"- EDISON10:7
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Kanoistický klub Rakovník9:9
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00Aero Odolena VodaSokol Nižbor10:7
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00SKST Sokol VeltrusyKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"1:10
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "D"- EDISONSokol Stochov-Honice "A"10:8
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTTC Brandýs n.L. "C"7:10
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol NižborAero Odolena Voda10:5
1/304. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"KST Rakovník "D"- EDISON6:9
1/304. 04. 2004 00:00Aero Odolena VodaSokol Nižbor9:2
2/110. 04. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"KST Rakovník "D"- EDISON9:9
2/110. 04. 2004 00:00družstva mimo StČdružstva mimo StČ 
2/217. 04. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "D"- EDISONKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"10:4
2/217. 04. 2004 00:00družstva mimo StČdružstva mimo StČ 
2/318. 04. 2004 00:00družstva mimo StČdružstva mimo StČ 
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. B
104. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"9:9
104. 10. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "D"Sokol Sadská "B"0:18
104. 10. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Sokol Kosmonosy10:8
104. 10. 2003 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav7:11
104. 10. 2003 00:00FK Kolín "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"12:6
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"11:7
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Sadská "B"Spartak Čelákovice "D"18:0
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol KosmonosyLokomotiva Nymburk "B"13:5
205. 10. 2003 00:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavAŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"7:11
pokuta
205. 10. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"FK Kolín "C"9:9
pokuta
318. 10. 2003 00:00FK Kolín "C"AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"10:8
318. 10. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav4:14
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Sadská "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"11:7
318. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Spartak Čelákovice "D"14:4
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Sadská "B"4:14
419. 10. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"7:11
419. 10. 2003 00:00FK Kolín "C"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav7:11
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Kosmonosy13:5
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Spartak Čelákovice "D"5:13
419. 10. 2003 00:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Sadská "B"2:16
501. 11. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "D"FK Kolín "C"3:15
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Sadská "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"18:0
501. 11. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"12:6
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol KosmonosySokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"12:6
501. 11. 2003 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"Sokol Sadská "C"13:5
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Sadská "B"FK Kolín "C"13:5
602. 11. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "D"Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"14:4
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol KosmonosyTTC Bělá p.B. "B"8:10
602. 11. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"11:7
602. 11. 2003 00:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavSokol Sadská "C"9:9
715. 11. 2003 00:00FK Kolín "C"Sokol Sadská "C"6:12
715. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"13:5
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav10:8
715. 11. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "D"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"6:12
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Kosmonosy10:8
816. 11. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"Sokol Sadská "C"5:13
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"13:5
816. 11. 2003 00:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav11:7
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Sadská "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"14:4
816. 11. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "D"Sokol Kosmonosy3:15
929. 11. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"FK Kolín "C"9:9
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol KosmonosyLokomotiva Nymburk "C"14:4
929. 11. 2003 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"Spartak Čelákovice "D"7:11
929. 11. 2003 00:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavSokol Sadská "B"10:8
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Sadská "C"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"13:5
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol KosmonosyFK Kolín "C"6:12
1001. 01. 1970 00:59Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"16:2
1030. 11. 2003 00:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavSpartak Čelákovice "D"7:11
1030. 11. 2003 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"Sokol Sadská "B"6:12
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"13:5
1113. 12. 2003 00:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"FK Kolín "C"6:12
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"16:2
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "D"Sokol Sadská "C"13:5
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"15:3
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol KosmonosyTTC STEER Mladá Boleslav10:8
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"FK Kolín "C"11:7
1214. 12. 2003 00:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"7:11
1201. 01. 1970 00:59Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Sadská "C"11:7
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol KosmonosyAŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"11:7
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav11:7
1310. 01. 2004 00:00FK Kolín "C"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"12:6
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"6:12
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "C"Spartak Čelákovice "D"9:9
1310. 01. 2004 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"13:5
1310. 01. 2004 00:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavSokol Kosmonosy6:12
1411. 01. 2004 00:00FK Kolín "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"11:7
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"5:13
1401. 01. 1970 00:59Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Sadská "B"10:8
1411. 01. 2004 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"Sokol Kosmonosy5:13
1411. 01. 2004 00:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavLokomotiva Nymburk "B"10:8
1524. 01. 2004 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"FK Kolín "C"10:8
1524. 01. 2004 00:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavLokomotiva Nymburk "C"16:2
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Sokol Sadská "C"10:8
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "D"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"0:18
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"14:4
1625. 01. 2004 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"11:7
1625. 01. 2004 00:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavFK Kolín "C"11:7
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol KosmonosySokol Sadská "C"13:5
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "D"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"2:16
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"14:4
1707. 02. 2004 00:00FK Kolín "C"Spartak Čelákovice "D"15:3
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"Sokol Sadská "B"3:15
1707. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"6:12
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Kosmonosy8:10
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "C"AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"11:7
1808. 02. 2004 00:00FK Kolín "C"Sokol Sadská "B"10:8
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"Spartak Čelákovice "D"7:11
1808. 02. 2004 00:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Kosmonosy14:4
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"12:6
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "C"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav10:8
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "C"FK Kolín "C"14:4
1921. 02. 2004 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"11:7
1921. 02. 2004 00:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:8
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Spartak Čelákovice "D"11:7
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol KosmonosySokol Sadská "B"3:15
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"16:2
2022. 02. 2004 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:8
2022. 02. 2004 00:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavTTC Bělá p.B. "B"11:7
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Sokol Sadská "B"12:6
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol KosmonosySpartak Čelákovice "D"14:4
2106. 03. 2004 00:00FK Kolín "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"11:7
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"Sokol Kosmonosy4:14
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "D"AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"6:12
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "B"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav16:2
2106. 03. 2004 00:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Sadská "C"5:13
2207. 03. 2004 00:00FK Kolín "C"Sokol Kosmonosy6:12
2201. 01. 1970 00:59Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"8:10
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "D"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav2:16
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "B"AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"12:6
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Sadská "C"11:7
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"10:1
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol KosmonosySokol Sadská "C"7:10
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"10:8
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Spartak Čelákovice "D"2:10
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Sokol Sadská "B"4:9
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Kosmonosy9:9
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"7:9
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Spartak Čelákovice "D"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"10:6
2/110. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Sadská "C"10:0wo
2/110. 04. 2004 00:00družstva mimo StČdružstva mimo StČ 
2/217. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Sadská "B"0:10wo
2/217. 04. 2004 00:00družstva mimo StČdružstva mimo StČ 
2/318. 04. 2004 00:00družstva mimo StČdružstva mimo StČ 
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. C
104. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol ČernošiceSokol Hudlice "B"12:6
104. 10. 2003 00:00TJ Klínec "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"6:12
104. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol ŽebrákSokol Hořovice "C"6:12
104. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Krásná Hora nad VltavouSK Březnice7:11
104. 10. 2003 00:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy11:7
104. 10. 2003 00:00Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.TJ Žežice6:12
pokuta
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol ČernošiceSokol Hudlice "B"10:8
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"TJ Klínec "B"10:8
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Hořovice "C"Sokol Žebrák10:8
205. 10. 2003 00:00SK BřezniceSokol Krásná Hora nad Vltavou14:4
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Mníšek pod BrdyTatran Sedlčany "B"6:12
205. 10. 2003 00:00TJ ŽežiceSpartak Rožmitál p.Tř.7:11
pokuta
318. 10. 2003 00:00Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.Sokol Krásná Hora nad Vltavou15:3
318. 10. 2003 00:00TJ ŽežiceSK Březnice6:12
318. 10. 2003 00:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Žebrák3:15
pokuta
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Mníšek pod BrdySokol Hořovice "C"0:18
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Hudlice "B"TJ Klínec "B"6:12
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol ČernošiceSokol Králův Dvůr "B"6:12
419. 10. 2003 00:00TJ ŽežiceSokol Krásná Hora nad Vltavou11:7
419. 10. 2003 00:00Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.SK Březnice9:9
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Mníšek pod BrdySokol Žebrák3:15
419. 10. 2003 00:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Hořovice "C"2:16
pokuta
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol ČernošiceTJ Klínec "B"12:6
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"5:13
501. 11. 2003 00:00TJ Klínec "B"Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.6:12
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"TJ Žežice10:8
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ŽebrákSokol Hudlice "B"12:6
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Hořovice "C"Sokol Černošice13:5
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Krásná Hora nad VltavouTatran Sedlčany "B"17:1
501. 11. 2003 00:00SK BřezniceSokol Mníšek pod Brdy18:0
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.13:5
602. 11. 2003 00:00TJ Klínec "B"TJ Žežice7:11
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Hořovice "C"Sokol Hudlice "B"9:9
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ŽebrákSokol Černošice7:11
602. 11. 2003 00:00SK BřezniceTatran Sedlčany "B"17:1
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Krásná Hora nad VltavouSokol Mníšek pod Brdy15:3
715. 11. 2003 00:00Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.Tatran Sedlčany "B"17:1
715. 11. 2003 00:00TJ ŽežiceSokol Mníšek pod Brdy17:1
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Sokol Krásná Hora nad Vltavou13:5
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ČernošiceSK Březnice10:8
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ŽebrákTJ Klínec "B"11:7
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"Sokol Hořovice "C"12:6
816. 11. 2003 00:00TJ ŽežiceTatran Sedlčany "B"17:1
816. 11. 2003 00:00Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy14:4
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ČernošiceSokol Krásná Hora nad Vltavou14:4
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Hudlice "B"SK Březnice7:11
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"Sokol Žebrák14:4
816. 11. 2003 00:00TJ Klínec "B"Sokol Hořovice "C"8:10
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ŽebrákSpartak Rožmitál p.Tř.9:9
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Hořovice "C"TJ Žežice5:13
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Krásná Hora nad VltavouTJ Klínec "B"10:8
929. 11. 2003 00:00SK BřezniceSokol Králův Dvůr "B"12:6
929. 11. 2003 00:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Hudlice "B"7:11
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Mníšek pod BrdySokol Černošice4:14
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Hořovice "C"Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.6:12
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ŽebrákTJ Žežice8:10
1030. 11. 2003 00:00SK BřezniceTJ Klínec "B"17:1
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Krásná Hora nad VltavouSokol Králův Dvůr "B"6:12
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Mníšek pod BrdySokol Hudlice "B"2:16
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Černošice2:16
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.7:11
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol ČernošiceTJ Žežice3:15
1113. 12. 2003 00:00TJ Klínec "B"Tatran Sedlčany "B"14:4
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy15:3
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol ŽebrákSokol Krásná Hora nad Vltavou17:1
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Hořovice "C"SK Březnice4:14
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol ČernošiceSpartak Rožmitál p.Tř.9:9
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Hudlice "B"TJ Žežice14:4
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"Tatran Sedlčany "B"15:3
1214. 12. 2003 00:00TJ Klínec "B"Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy10:8
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Hořovice "C"Sokol Krásná Hora nad Vltavou14:4
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol ŽebrákSK Březnice7:11
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.Sokol Hudlice "B"14:4
1310. 01. 2004 00:00TJ ŽežiceSokol Černošice14:4
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"TJ Klínec "B"3:15
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Mníšek pod BrdySokol Králův Dvůr "B"0:18
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Krásná Hora nad VltavouSokol Žebrák4:14
1310. 01. 2004 00:00SK BřezniceSokol Hořovice "C"10:8
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.Sokol Černošice12:6
1411. 01. 2004 00:00TJ ŽežiceSokol Hudlice "B"9:9
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"1:17
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Mníšek pod BrdyTJ Klínec "B"8:10
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Krásná Hora nad VltavouSokol Hořovice "C"4:14
1411. 01. 2004 00:00SK BřezniceSokol Žebrák11:7
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Krásná Hora nad VltavouSpartak Rožmitál p.Tř.3:15
1524. 01. 2004 00:00SK BřezniceTJ Žežice10:8
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol ŽebrákTatran Sedlčany "B"18:0
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Hořovice "C"Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy17:1
1524. 01. 2004 00:00TJ Klínec "B"Sokol Hudlice "B"13:5
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"Sokol Černošice10:8
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Krásná Hora nad VltavouTJ Žežice2:16
1625. 01. 2004 00:00SK BřezniceSpartak Rožmitál p.Tř.13:5
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol ŽebrákSokol Mníšek pod Brdy16:2
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Hořovice "C"Tatran Sedlčany "B"13:5
1625. 01. 2004 00:00TJ Klínec "B"Sokol Černošice8:10
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"Sokol Hudlice "B"18:0
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.TJ Klínec "B"16:2
1707. 02. 2004 00:00TJ ŽežiceSokol Králův Dvůr "B"6:12
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Sokol Žebrák10:8
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol ČernošiceSokol Hořovice "C"3:15
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Krásná Hora nad Vltavou1:17
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Mníšek pod BrdySK Březnice2:16
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"7:11
1808. 02. 2004 00:00TJ ŽežiceTJ Klínec "B"12:6
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Sokol Hořovice "C"5:13
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol ČernošiceSokol Žebrák9:9
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"SK Březnice0:18
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Mníšek pod BrdySokol Krásná Hora nad Vltavou4:14
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.2:16
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Mníšek pod BrdyTJ Žežice0:18
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Krásná Hora nad VltavouSokol Hudlice "B"11:7
1921. 02. 2004 00:00SK BřezniceSokol Černošice13:5
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol ŽebrákTJ Klínec "B"18:0
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Hořovice "C"Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"3:15
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"TJ Žežice0:18
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Mníšek pod BrdySpartak Rožmitál p.Tř.2:16
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Krásná Hora nad VltavouSokol Černošice5:13
2022. 02. 2004 00:00SK BřezniceSokol Hudlice "B"16:2
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol ŽebrákSokol Králův Dvůr "B"7:11
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Hořovice "C"TJ Klínec "B"6:12
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.Sokol Žebrák7:11
2106. 03. 2004 00:00TJ ŽežiceSokol Hořovice "C"11:7
2106. 03. 2004 00:00TJ Klínec "B"Sokol Krásná Hora nad Vltavou11:7
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"SK Březnice13:5
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Tatran Sedlčany "B"16:2
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol ČernošiceSokol Mníšek pod Brdy11:7
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.Sokol Hořovice "C"12:6
2207. 03. 2004 00:00TJ ŽežiceSokol Žebrák10:8
2207. 03. 2004 00:00TJ Klínec "B"SK Březnice12:6
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"Sokol Krásná Hora nad Vltavou16:2
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy10:8
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol ČernošiceTatran Sedlčany "B"16:2
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.10:0
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00SK BřezniceTJ Žežice10:5
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00TJ Klínec "B"Tatran Sedlčany "B"10:2
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Sokol Krásná Hora nad Vltavou7:10
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"5:10
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00TJ ŽežiceSK Březnice7:11
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"TJ Klínec "B"3:10
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol Krásná Hora nad VltavouSokol Hudlice "B"10:2
2/110. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"SK Březnice6:10
2/110. 04. 2004 00:00družstva mimo StČdružstva mimo StČ 
2/217. 04. 2004 00:00SK BřezniceSokol Králův Dvůr "B"9:2
2/217. 04. 2004 00:00družstva mimo StČdružstva mimo StČ 
2/318. 04. 2004 00:00družstva mimo StČdružstva mimo StČ 
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. D
104. 10. 2003 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "A"TTC BENO Říčany "B"16:2
104. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"Sokol Benešov "B"14:4
104. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraJiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBIT11:7
104. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol ČáslavSokol Týnec n.L.10:8
104. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "C"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"14:4
104. 10. 2003 00:00Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora10:8
205. 10. 2003 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "B"TTC BENO Říčany "A"10:8
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Benešov "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"4:14
205. 10. 2003 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBITSokol Kutná Hora8:10
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Čáslav10:8
205. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Velké Popovice "C"7:11
205. 10. 2003 00:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraKavalier Sázava n.S. "B"10:8
318. 10. 2003 00:00Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"Sokol Čáslav9:9
318. 10. 2003 00:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Týnec n.L.16:2
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "C"Sokol Kutná Hora8:10
318. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBIT7:11
318. 10. 2003 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "A"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"11:7
318. 10. 2003 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "B"Sokol Benešov "B"7:11
419. 10. 2003 00:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Čáslav11:7
419. 10. 2003 00:00Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"Sokol Týnec n.L.12:6
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Kutná Hora7:11
419. 10. 2003 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "C"Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBIT12:6
419. 10. 2003 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"3:15
419. 10. 2003 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "A"Sokol Benešov "B"13:5
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"10:8
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Benešov "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora10:8
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraTTC BENO Říčany "A"11:7
501. 11. 2003 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBITTTC BENO Říčany "B"12:6
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ČáslavSokol Velké Popovice "C"8:10
501. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"7:11
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Benešov "B"Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"10:8
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora11:7
602. 11. 2003 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBITTTC BENO Říčany "A"7:11
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraTTC BENO Říčany "B"12:6
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Velké Popovice "C"10:8
602. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ČáslavSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"11:7
715. 11. 2003 00:00Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"Sokol Velké Popovice "C"11:7
715. 11. 2003 00:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"11:7
715. 11. 2003 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "A"Sokol Čáslav9:9
715. 11. 2003 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "B"Sokol Týnec n.L.5:13
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"Sokol Kutná Hora8:10
715. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Benešov "B"Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBIT8:10
816. 11. 2003 00:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Velké Popovice "C"9:9
816. 11. 2003 00:00Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"12:6
816. 11. 2003 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "B"Sokol Čáslav8:10
816. 11. 2003 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "A"Sokol Týnec n.L.12:6
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Benešov "B"Sokol Kutná Hora6:12
816. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBIT12:6
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraKavalier Sázava n.S. "B"11:7
929. 11. 2003 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBITSKP Olympia Kutná Hora8:10
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ČáslavSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"11:7
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Benešov "B"9:9
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "C"TTC BENO Říčany "A"6:12
929. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"TTC BENO Říčany "B"10:8
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBITKavalier Sázava n.S. "B"9:9
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraSKP Olympia Kutná Hora11:7
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"7:11
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol ČáslavSokol Benešov "B"10:8
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"TTC BENO Říčany "A"5:13
1030. 11. 2003 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "C"TTC BENO Říčany "B"12:6
1113. 12. 2003 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "A"Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"13:5
1113. 12. 2003 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora9:9
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"Sokol Velké Popovice "C"11:7
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Benešov "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"12:6
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Čáslav9:9
1113. 12. 2003 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBITSokol Týnec n.L.11:7
1214. 12. 2003 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "B"Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"9:9
1214. 12. 2003 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "A"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora11:7
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Benešov "B"Sokol Velké Popovice "C"11:7
1201. 01. 1970 00:59Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"8:10
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBITSokol Čáslav7:11
1214. 12. 2003 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Týnec n.L.10:8
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"TTC BENO Říčany "A"4:14
1310. 01. 2004 00:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraTTC BENO Říčany "B"13:5
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "C"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"13:5
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Benešov "B"15:3
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol ČáslavSokol Kutná Hora8:10
1310. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBIT8:10
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"TTC BENO Říčany "B"9:9
1411. 01. 2004 00:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraTTC BENO Říčany "A"9:9
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "C"Sokol Benešov "B"7:11
1401. 01. 1970 00:59Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"11:7
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol ČáslavJiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBIT6:12
1411. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Kutná Hora7:11
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol ČáslavKavalier Sázava n.S. "B"9:9
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.SKP Olympia Kutná Hora12:6
pokuta
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Velké Popovice "C"10:8
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBITSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"10:8
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"TTC BENO Říčany "A"5:13
1524. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Benešov "B"TTC BENO Říčany "B"10:8
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol ČáslavSKP Olympia Kutná Hora11:7
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"9:9
pokuta
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"11:7
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBITSokol Velké Popovice "C"7:11
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"TTC BENO Říčany "B"12:6
1625. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Benešov "B"TTC BENO Říčany "A"7:11
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"7:11
1707. 02. 2004 00:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Benešov "B"16:2
1707. 02. 2004 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "A"Sokol Kutná Hora15:3
1707. 02. 2004 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "B"Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBIT10:8
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "C"Sokol Čáslav12:6
1707. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Týnec n.L.13:5
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"Sokol Benešov "B"9:9
1808. 02. 2004 00:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"9:9
1808. 02. 2004 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "A"Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBIT10:8
1808. 02. 2004 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "B"Sokol Kutná Hora7:11
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "C"Sokol Týnec n.L.11:7
1808. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Čáslav12:6
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "C"Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"16:2
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora13:5
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol ČáslavTTC BENO Říčany "A"13:5
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.TTC BENO Říčany "B"15:3
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"11:7
1921. 02. 2004 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBITSokol Benešov "B"11:7
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "C"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora9:9
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"18:0
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol ČáslavTTC BENO Říčany "B"14:4
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.TTC BENO Říčany "A"6:12
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Benešov "B"11:7
2022. 02. 2004 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBITSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"10:8
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"Sokol Kutná Hora8:10
2106. 03. 2004 00:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraJiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBIT10:8
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"Sokol Čáslav8:10
2106. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Benešov "B"Sokol Týnec n.L.15:3
2106. 03. 2004 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "A"Sokol Velké Popovice "C"7:11
2106. 03. 2004 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"1:17
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBIT6:12
2207. 03. 2004 00:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Kutná Hora10:8
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"Sokol Týnec n.L.15:3
2207. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Benešov "B"Sokol Čáslav8:10
2207. 03. 2004 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "A"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"5:13
2207. 03. 2004 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "B"Sokol Velké Popovice "C"8:10
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Čáslav10:2
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "A"Sokol Velké Popovice "C"10:0
1/110. 04. 2004 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBITSokol Týnec n.L.10:4
1/120. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Benešov "B"Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"10:4
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol ČáslavSokol Kutná Hora10:8
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol Velké Popovice "C"TTC BENO Říčany "A"1:9
1/217. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBIT6:10
1/203. 04. 2004 00:00Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"Sokol Benešov "B"9:9
1/304. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Čáslav9:5
2/110. 04. 2004 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraTTC BENO Říčany "A"7:10
2/110. 04. 2004 00:00družstva mimo StČdružstva mimo StČ 
2/217. 04. 2004 00:00TTC BENO Říčany "A"Sokol Kutná Hora10:1
2/217. 04. 2004 00:00družstva mimo StČdružstva mimo StČ 
2/318. 04. 2004 00:00družstva mimo StČdružstva mimo StČ 
Český pohár
1/107. 01. 2004 00:00SK SuchodolTJ Žežice5:5
1/107. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Lety "A"Sokol Unhošť "B"2:8
1/106. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Lety "B"Sokol Unhošť "A"1:9
1/107. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol LíbezniceTTC Beno Říčany "B"5:5
1/109. 01. 2004 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S. "B"SK Nová Ves "A"7:3
1/108. 01. 2004 00:00SK Nová Ves "B"SK Dolní Stakory0:10
2/127. 01. 2004 00:00TJ ŽežiceKST Rakovník "A"6:4
2/129. 01. 2004 00:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySKP ARLT Kladno "B"7:3
2/127. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"KST Rakovník "B"2:8
2/128. 01. 2004 00:00Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.Sokol Králův Dvůr2:8
2/126. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Unhošť "B"TJ Šanov-EDISON3:7
2/127. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"Sokol Lány8:2
2/128. 01. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"ST- Šanov4:6
2/126. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Unhošť "A"SKP ARLT Kladno "A"0:10
2/128. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol LíbezniceSokol Čečelice1:9
2/128. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "C"FK Kolín "B"7:3
2/128. 01. 2004 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Sadská "B"8:2
2/123. 01. 2004 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S. "B"FK Kolín "A"0:10
2/127. 01. 2004 00:00TTC Beno Říčany "A"Sokol Sadská "A"5:5
2/128. 01. 2004 00:00Jiskra Zruč n.S. "A"Lokomotiva Nymburk4:6
2/127. 01. 2004 00:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Sokol Kosmonosy0:10
2/128. 01. 2004 00:00SK Dolní StakoryTTC Brandýs n.L.1:9
3/117. 02. 2004 00:00TJ ŽežiceSKST Sokol Veltrusy5:5
3/118. 02. 2004 00:00KST Rakovník "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr5:5
3/117. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"TJ Šanov-EDISON4:6
3/119. 02. 2004 00:00ST- ŠanovSKP ARLT Kladno "A"2:8
3/118. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Čečelice2:8
3/118. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.FK Kolín "A"6:4
3/118. 02. 2004 00:00Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Sadská "A"4:6
3/118. 02. 2004 00:00Sokol KosmonosyTTC Brandýs n.L.4:6
4/109. 03. 2004 00:00TJ ŽežiceSokol Králův Dvůr3:7
4/109. 03. 2004 00:00TJ Šanov-EDISONSKP ARLT Kladno "A"4:6
4/110. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Čečelice1:9
4/110. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "A"TTC Brandýs n.L.5:5
Finále27. 03. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "A"Sokol Čečelice1:6
Finále27. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Králův DvůrSokol Sadská "A"4:6
Finále27. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "A"Sokol Čečelice1:6
Finále27. 03. 2004 00:00SKP ARLT Kladno "A"Sokol Králův Dvůr5:5
Finále27. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol ČečeliceSokol Králův Dvůr6:3
Finále27. 03. 2004 00:00Sokol Sadská "A"SKP ARLT Kladno "A"0:6wo

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy