Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor
124. 09. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Sokol Staňkov11:7
123. 09. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol BlížejovSK Jiskra Domažlice D5:13
124. 09. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ASK Drahotín C18:0
124. 09. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně BSK Poběžovice A12:6
124. 09. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A13:5
224. 09. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol BlížejovTJ Sokol Staňkov5:13
224. 09. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče ASK Jiskra Domažlice D11:7
224. 09. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ASK Drahotín B18:0
224. 09. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Kdyně BTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A13:5
224. 09. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BSK Poběžovice A10:8
315. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol StaňkovSK Poběžovice A7:11
315. 10. 2016 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A7:11
315. 10. 2016 08:00SK Drahotín BTJ Sokol Kdyně B0:18
315. 10. 2016 10:00SK Drahotín CTJ Sokol Pocinovice B0:18
315. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol BlížejovTJ Sokol Domažlice A6:12
415. 10. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol StaňkovTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A13:5
415. 10. 2016 13:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DSK Poběžovice A9:9
415. 10. 2016 14:00SK Drahotín BTJ Sokol Pocinovice B0:18
415. 10. 2016 12:00SK Drahotín CTJ Sokol Kdyně B0:18
415. 10. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Sokol Domažlice A7:11
529. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ASK Jiskra Domažlice D7:11
529. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně BTJ Sokol Milavče A13:5
529. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BTJ Sokol Blížejov17:1
529. 10. 2016 08:00SK Drahotín BSK Poběžovice A5:13
529. 10. 2016 10:00SK Drahotín CTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A0:18
629. 10. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Staňkov13:5
629. 10. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Kdyně BTJ Sokol Blížejov18:0
629. 10. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BTJ Sokol Milavče A11:7
629. 10. 2016 12:00SK Drahotín CSK Poběžovice A5:13
629. 10. 2016 14:00SK Drahotín BTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A1:17
712. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Sokol Blížejov16:2
712. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně BTJ Sokol Pocinovice B11:7
712. 11. 2016 13:00SK Poběžovice ATJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A0:18
723. 09. 2016 18:00SK Drahotín BSK Drahotín C9:9
712. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol StaňkovSK Jiskra Domažlice D10:8
826. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol StaňkovSK Drahotín B17:1
826. 11. 2016 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DSK Drahotín C16:2
826. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Kdyně B8:10
826. 11. 2016 09:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ATJ Sokol Milavče A8:10
826. 11. 2016 09:00SK Poběžovice ATJ Sokol Blížejov18:0
926. 11. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol StaňkovSK Drahotín C18:0
926. 11. 2016 13:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DSK Drahotín B14:4
926. 11. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Pocinovice B12:6
926. 11. 2016 13:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ATJ Sokol Blížejov12:6
926. 11. 2016 13:00SK Poběžovice ATJ Sokol Milavče A11:7
1010. 12. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol StaňkovTJ Sokol Kdyně B9:9
1010. 12. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol BlížejovSK Drahotín C18:0
1010. 12. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče ASK Drahotín B15:3
1010. 12. 2016 09:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ATJ Sokol Domažlice A9:9
1006. 12. 2016 18:00
KD Pocinovice
SK Jiskra Domažlice DTJ Sokol Pocinovice B11:7
1110. 12. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol StaňkovTJ Sokol Pocinovice B13:5
1110. 12. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol BlížejovSK Drahotín B16:2
1110. 12. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče ASK Drahotín C14:4
1110. 12. 2016 13:00SK Poběžovice ATJ Sokol Domažlice A1:17
1109. 12. 2016 18:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DTJ Sokol Kdyně B9:9
1214. 01. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně BTJ Sokol Staňkov13:5
1214. 01. 2017 08:00SK Drahotín CTJ Sokol Blížejov2:16
1214. 01. 2017 10:00SK Drahotín BTJ Sokol Milavče A0:18
1214. 01. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A10:8
1216. 12. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BSK Jiskra Domažlice D7:11
1312. 11. 2016 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BTJ Sokol Staňkov11:7
1314. 01. 2017 12:00SK Drahotín BTJ Sokol Blížejov2:16
1314. 01. 2017 14:00SK Drahotín CTJ Sokol Milavče A0:18
1314. 01. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ASK Poběžovice A17:1
1314. 01. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Kdyně BSK Jiskra Domažlice D9:9
1428. 01. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol StaňkovTJ Sokol Milavče A8:10
1428. 01. 2017 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DTJ Sokol Blížejov10:8
1428. 01. 2017 09:00SK Drahotín CTJ Sokol Domažlice A5:13
1428. 01. 2017 09:00SK Poběžovice ATJ Sokol Kdyně B5:13
1428. 01. 2017 09:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ATJ Sokol Pocinovice B8:10
1528. 01. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol StaňkovTJ Sokol Blížejov17:1
1528. 01. 2017 13:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DTJ Sokol Milavče A6:12
1528. 01. 2017 13:00SK Drahotín BTJ Sokol Domažlice A5:13
1528. 01. 2017 13:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ATJ Sokol Kdyně B6:12
1528. 01. 2017 13:00SK Poběžovice ATJ Sokol Pocinovice B7:11
1611. 02. 2017 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DTJ Sokol Domažlice A0:18
1611. 02. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Sokol Kdyně B7:11
1611. 02. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol BlížejovTJ Sokol Pocinovice B3:15
1611. 02. 2017 09:00SK Poběžovice ASK Drahotín B14:4
1611. 02. 2017 09:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ASK Drahotín C17:1
1711. 02. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol StaňkovTJ Sokol Domažlice A12:6
1711. 02. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol BlížejovTJ Sokol Kdyně B2:16
1711. 02. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Sokol Pocinovice B9:9
1711. 02. 2017 13:00SK Poběžovice ASK Drahotín C16:2
1711. 02. 2017 13:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ASK Drahotín B15:3
1825. 02. 2017 09:00SK Poběžovice ATJ Sokol Staňkov6:12
1825. 02. 2017 09:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ASK Jiskra Domažlice D7:11
1825. 02. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně BSK Drahotín B18:0
1825. 02. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BSK Drahotín C18:0
1824. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Blížejov14:4
1925. 02. 2017 13:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ATJ Sokol Staňkov3:15
1925. 02. 2017 13:00SK Poběžovice ASK Jiskra Domažlice D8:10
1925. 02. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BSK Drahotín B18:0
1925. 02. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Kdyně BSK Drahotín C18:0
1914. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Milavče A9:9
2011. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol BlížejovTJ Sokol Milavče A6:12
2011. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BTJ Sokol Kdyně B5:13
2011. 03. 2017 09:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ASK Poběžovice A10:8
2023. 09. 2016 20:00SK Drahotín CSK Drahotín B9:9
2010. 03. 2017 18:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DTJ Sokol Staňkov10:8
2125. 03. 2017 08:00SK Drahotín BTJ Sokol Staňkov7:11
2125. 03. 2017 10:00SK Drahotín CSK Jiskra Domažlice D7:11
2125. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně BTJ Sokol Domažlice A16:2
2125. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A9:9
2125. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol BlížejovSK Poběžovice A1:17
2225. 03. 2017 12:00SK Drahotín CTJ Sokol Staňkov8:10
2225. 03. 2017 14:00SK Drahotín BSK Jiskra Domažlice D8:10
2225. 03. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BTJ Sokol Domažlice A8:10
2225. 03. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol BlížejovTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A4:14
2225. 03. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče ASK Poběžovice A8:10
Okresní soutěž 1
122. 09. 2016 18:00SK Poběžovice CSK Poběžovice B5:5
124. 09. 2016 07:30TJ Sokol Domažlice BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A6:4
124. 09. 2016 08:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BTJ Sokol Milavče B3:7
124. 09. 2016 08:00Notor club Nový KramolínTJ Sokol Milavče C10:0
124. 09. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CSK Jiskra Domažlice E10:0
124. 09. 2016 07:30TJ Sokol Pocinovice CSK Jiskra Domažlice F10:0
223. 09. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B10:0
224. 09. 2016 11:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BTJ Sokol Milavče C10:0
224. 09. 2016 11:00Notor club Nový KramolínTJ Sokol Milavče B5:5
224. 09. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CSK Jiskra Domažlice F10:0
224. 09. 2016 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CSK Jiskra Domažlice E10:0
321. 09. 2016 17:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ESK Jiskra Domažlice F9:1
315. 10. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Sokol Kdyně C6:4
315. 10. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Milavče CTJ Sokol Pocinovice C0:10
315. 10. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ATJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B9:1
315. 10. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BNotor club Nový Kramolín1:9
315. 10. 2016 08:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Domažlice B2:8
415. 10. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Sokol Pocinovice C7:3
415. 10. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Milavče CTJ Sokol Kdyně C0:10
415. 10. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ANotor club Nový Kramolín4:6
415. 10. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B1:9
415. 10. 2016 11:00SK Poběžovice CTJ Sokol Domažlice B2:8
529. 10. 2016 08:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B7:3
529. 10. 2016 08:00SK Poběžovice CNotor club Nový Kramolín0:10
529. 10. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A7:3
529. 10. 2016 07:30TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B10:0
529. 10. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Milavče BSK Jiskra Domažlice E9:1
529. 10. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Milavče CSK Jiskra Domažlice F7:3
629. 10. 2016 11:00SK Poběžovice CTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B1:9
629. 10. 2016 11:00SK Poběžovice BNotor club Nový Kramolín1:9
629. 10. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B10:0
629. 10. 2016 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A3:7
629. 10. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Milavče CSK Jiskra Domažlice E0:10
629. 10. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Milavče BSK Jiskra Domažlice F8:2
721. 09. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Milavče CTJ Sokol Milavče B2:8
712. 11. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ASK Jiskra Domažlice E10:0
712. 11. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BSK Jiskra Domažlice F6:4
712. 11. 2016 08:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Kdyně C4:6
712. 11. 2016 08:00SK Poběžovice CTJ Sokol Pocinovice C1:9
712. 11. 2016 08:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BTJ Sokol Domažlice B4:6
812. 11. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ASK Jiskra Domažlice F10:0
812. 11. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BSK Jiskra Domažlice E2:8
812. 11. 2016 11:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Pocinovice C3:7
812. 11. 2016 11:00SK Poběžovice CTJ Sokol Kdyně C0:10
812. 11. 2016 11:00Notor club Nový KramolínTJ Sokol Domažlice B6:4
926. 11. 2016 08:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BNotor club Nový Kramolín0:10
926. 11. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CTJ Sokol Domažlice B10:0
926. 11. 2016 07:30SK Jiskra Domažlice ESK Poběžovice B4:6
926. 11. 2016 07:30SK Jiskra Domažlice FSK Poběžovice C2:7
926. 11. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A8:2
926. 11. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Milavče CTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B7:3
1026. 11. 2016 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Sokol Domažlice B10:0
1026. 11. 2016 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ESK Poběžovice C6:4
1026. 11. 2016 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FSK Poběžovice B2:7
1026. 11. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B10:0
1026. 11. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Milavče CTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A0:10
1122. 09. 2016 16:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ATJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B7:3
1110. 12. 2016 08:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Milavče B5:5
1110. 12. 2016 08:00SK Poběžovice CTJ Sokol Milavče C8:2
1110. 12. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BSK Jiskra Domažlice E3:7
1110. 12. 2016 08:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BTJ Sokol Kdyně C1:9
1110. 12. 2016 08:00Notor club Nový KramolínTJ Sokol Pocinovice C7:3
1210. 12. 2016 11:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Milavče C10:0
1210. 12. 2016 11:00SK Poběžovice CTJ Sokol Milavče B2:8
1210. 12. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BSK Jiskra Domažlice F4:6
1210. 12. 2016 11:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BTJ Sokol Pocinovice C5:5
1210. 12. 2016 11:00Notor club Nový KramolínTJ Sokol Kdyně C3:7
1313. 12. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CTJ Sokol Pocinovice C10:0
1317. 12. 2016 08:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ETJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B2:8
1317. 12. 2016 08:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FNotor club Nový Kramolín0:10
1317. 12. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Sokol Domažlice B10:0
1317. 12. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ASK Poběžovice B8:2
1317. 12. 2016 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BSK Poběžovice C1:9
1417. 12. 2016 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ENotor club Nový Kramolín3:7
1417. 12. 2016 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B1:9
1417. 12. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Milavče CTJ Sokol Domažlice B10:0
1417. 12. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ASK Poběžovice C6:4
1417. 12. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BSK Poběžovice B6:4
1522. 09. 2016 17:30TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A3:7
1514. 01. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Milavče BSK Poběžovice B6:4
1514. 01. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Milavče CSK Poběžovice C1:9
1514. 01. 2017 08:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ETJ Sokol Domažlice B5:5
1514. 01. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B10:0
1514. 01. 2017 07:30TJ Sokol Pocinovice CNotor club Nový Kramolín4:6
1614. 01. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Milavče CSK Poběžovice B3:7
1614. 01. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Milavče BSK Poběžovice C7:3
1611. 01. 2017 17:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FTJ Sokol Domažlice B3:7
1614. 01. 2017 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B10:0
1614. 01. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CNotor club Nový Kramolín8:2
1724. 09. 2016 08:00SK Poběžovice BSK Poběžovice C5:5
1728. 01. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ATJ Sokol Domažlice B7:3
1728. 01. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B7:3
1728. 01. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Milavče CNotor club Nový Kramolín3:7
1728. 01. 2017 07:30SK Jiskra Domažlice ETJ Sokol Kdyně C1:9
1728. 01. 2017 07:30SK Jiskra Domažlice FTJ Sokol Pocinovice C0:10
1828. 01. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BTJ Sokol Domažlice B0:10
1828. 01. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Milavče CTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B0:10
1828. 01. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Milavče BNotor club Nový Kramolín8:2
1828. 01. 2017 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FTJ Sokol Kdyně C0:10
1828. 01. 2017 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ETJ Sokol Pocinovice C0:10
1911. 02. 2017 08:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BSK Poběžovice B3:7
1911. 02. 2017 08:00Notor club Nový KramolínSK Poběžovice C7:3
1911. 02. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ATJ Sokol Kdyně C1:9
1911. 02. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BTJ Sokol Pocinovice C0:10
1911. 02. 2017 07:30SK Jiskra Domažlice ETJ Sokol Milavče B3:7
1911. 02. 2017 07:30SK Jiskra Domažlice FTJ Sokol Milavče C3:7
2011. 02. 2017 11:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BSK Poběžovice C9:1
2011. 02. 2017 11:00Notor club Nový KramolínSK Poběžovice B6:4
2011. 02. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BTJ Sokol Kdyně C0:10
2011. 02. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ATJ Sokol Pocinovice C6:4
2011. 02. 2017 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ETJ Sokol Milavče C9:1
2011. 02. 2017 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FTJ Sokol Milavče B3:7
2123. 09. 2016 17:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FSK Jiskra Domažlice E0:10
2125. 02. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CTJ Sokol Milavče B6:4
2125. 02. 2017 07:30TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Sokol Milavče C10:0
2125. 02. 2017 08:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A1:9
2125. 02. 2017 08:00Notor club Nový KramolínTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B8:2
2125. 02. 2017 07:30TJ Sokol Domažlice BSK Poběžovice B9:1
2225. 02. 2017 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Sokol Milavče B4:6
2225. 02. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CTJ Sokol Milavče C10:0
2225. 02. 2017 11:00Notor club Nový KramolínTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A6:4
2225. 02. 2017 11:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B8:2
2225. 02. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BSK Poběžovice C7:3
2323. 09. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Sokol Milavče C10:0
2311. 03. 2017 08:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ETJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A0:10
2311. 03. 2017 08:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B4:6
2311. 03. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CSK Poběžovice B8:2
2311. 03. 2017 07:30TJ Sokol Pocinovice CSK Poběžovice C10:0
2311. 03. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B10:0
2411. 03. 2017 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A0:10
2411. 03. 2017 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ETJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B8:2
2411. 03. 2017 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CSK Poběžovice B6:4
2411. 03. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CSK Poběžovice C10:0
2409. 03. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BNotor club Nový Kramolín6:4
2525. 03. 2017 08:00Notor club Nový KramolínTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B7:3
2525. 03. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BTJ Sokol Kdyně C0:10
2525. 03. 2017 08:00SK Poběžovice BSK Jiskra Domažlice E7:3
2525. 03. 2017 08:00SK Poběžovice CSK Jiskra Domažlice F10:0
2525. 03. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ATJ Sokol Milavče B4:6
2525. 03. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BTJ Sokol Milavče C4:6
2621. 03. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BTJ Sokol Pocinovice C4:6
2625. 03. 2017 11:00SK Poběžovice CSK Jiskra Domažlice E4:6
2625. 03. 2017 11:00SK Poběžovice BSK Jiskra Domažlice F10:0
2625. 03. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BTJ Sokol Milavče B3:7
2625. 03. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ATJ Sokol Milavče C10:0
2701. 04. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Sokol Kdyně C8:2
2701. 04. 2017 08:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BSK Jiskra Domažlice E5:5
2701. 04. 2017 08:00Notor club Nový KramolínSK Jiskra Domažlice F9:1
2730. 03. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BTJ Sokol Milavče B5:5
2701. 04. 2017 08:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A3:7
2701. 04. 2017 08:00SK Poběžovice CTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B7:3
2801. 04. 2017 11:00Notor club Nový KramolínSK Jiskra Domažlice E8:2
2801. 04. 2017 11:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BSK Jiskra Domažlice F10:0
2801. 04. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BTJ Sokol Milavče C3:7
2801. 04. 2017 11:00SK Poběžovice CTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A2:8
2801. 04. 2017 11:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B8:2

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy