Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize muži (MS)
1610. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Baník Havířov DSK Stolní tenis Pstruží10:1
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol KateřinkyTJ Odry6:10
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TTC FRÝDLANT BASK Tatra Kopřivnice B10:0
1610. 02. 2018 17:00SK - SvinovTTC Siko Orlová C6:10
1609. 02. 2018 17:30TJ TŽ TřinecTJ Ostrava KST E10:3
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ Sokol Brušperk10:1
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ Sokol Kateřinky 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol BrušperkTJ Odry 
1724. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Baník Havířov DTTC FRÝDLANT B 
1724. 02. 2018 14:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TJ TŽ TřinecSK - Svinov 
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Ostrava KST ETTC Siko Orlová C 
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol BrušperkTJ Sokol Kateřinky 
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ Odry 
1825. 02. 2018 10:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTTC FRÝDLANT B 
1823. 02. 2018 18:00SKST Baník Havířov DASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 
1825. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Ostrava KST ESK - Svinov 
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ TŽ TřinecTTC Siko Orlová C 
KS I (MS)
1608. 02. 2018 17:00Slavoj Český TěšínTTC Siko Orlová D9:9
1610. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Nový Jičín BTJ Frenštát p. R.10:3
1610. 02. 2018 17:00SSK Komorní LhotkaTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B2:10
1610. 02. 2018 17:00SK Slavia OrlováOrel Paskov9:9
1610. 02. 2018 18:00TJ TŽ Třinec BTTC Poruba Ostrava10:4
1610. 02. 2018 17:00
Junácká 700/112, 724 00 Ostrava - Stará Bělá Tělocvična ZŠ
Orel Stará BěláTTC FRÝDLANT C9:9
1724. 02. 2018 17:00
Junácká 700/112, 724 00 Ostrava - Stará Bělá Tělocvična ZŠ
Orel Stará BěláTJ Nový Jičín B 
1724. 02. 2018 14:00TTC FRÝDLANT CTJ Frenštát p. R. 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00Slavoj Český TěšínSSK Komorní Lhotka 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TTC Siko Orlová DTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 
1724. 02. 2018 18:00TJ TŽ Třinec BSK Slavia Orlová 
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TTC Poruba OstravaOrel Paskov 
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TTC FRÝDLANT CTJ Nový Jičín B 
1825. 02. 2018 10:00
Junácká 700/112, 724 00 Ostrava - Stará Bělá Tělocvična ZŠ
Orel Stará BěláTJ Frenštát p. R. 
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TTC Siko Orlová DSSK Komorní Lhotka 
1825. 02. 2018 11:00Slavoj Český TěšínTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 
1825. 02. 2018 14:00TTC Poruba OstravaSK Slavia Orlová 
1825. 02. 2018 14:00TJ TŽ Třinec BOrel Paskov 
KS II.A (MS)
1610. 02. 2018 17:00Orel Paskov BSK Stolní tenis Pstruží B9:9
1610. 02. 2018 13:00TJ Nový Jičín CTJ TŽ Třinec C10:2
1610. 02. 2018 14:00SSK Komorní Lhotka BTJ Sokol Ropice8:10
1607. 02. 2018 18:00TJ TTC VendryněKST Dolní Lomná10:6
1610. 02. 2018 17:00ST KozloviceTJ Mořkov9:9
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol PříborTJ Sokol Brušperk B9:9
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol PříborTJ Nový Jičín C 
1724. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Brušperk BTJ TŽ Třinec C 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00Orel Paskov BSSK Komorní Lhotka B 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00SK Stolní tenis Pstruží BTJ Sokol Ropice 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00ST KozloviceTJ TTC Vendryně 
1724. 02. 2018 16:00TJ MořkovKST Dolní Lomná 
1825. 02. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Brušperk BTJ Nový Jičín C 
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol PříborTJ TŽ Třinec C 
1825. 02. 2018 13:00SK Stolní tenis Pstruží BSSK Komorní Lhotka B 
1825. 02. 2018 10:00Orel Paskov BTJ Sokol Ropice 
1825. 02. 2018 11:00TJ MořkovTJ TTC Vendryně 
1825. 02. 2018 10:00ST KozloviceKST Dolní Lomná 
KS II.B (MS)
1610. 02. 2018 17:00
Bezručova 190 735 81 Bohumín – Nový Bohumín
TJ Sokol ZáblatíKLUBsten Karviná10:2
1610. 02. 2018 14:00TTC Bolatice BKST Slezan Opava9:9
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TTC HaťVSK VŠB - TU Ostrava10:7
1610. 02. 2018 17:00SK - Svinov BSKST Baník Havířov E1:10
1610. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Odry BTJ Sokol Kateřinky B10:7
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol HrabůvkaTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice10:8
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-BartoviceTTC Bolatice B 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol HrabůvkaKST Slezan Opava 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol ZáblatíTTC Hať 
1728. 02. 2018 17:00KLUBsten KarvináVSK VŠB - TU Ostrava 
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Odry BSK - Svinov B 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky BSKST Baník Havířov E 
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol HrabůvkaTTC Bolatice B 
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-BartoviceKST Slezan Opava 
1823. 02. 2018 18:00KLUBsten KarvináTTC Hať 
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol ZáblatíVSK VŠB - TU Ostrava 
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky BSK - Svinov B 
1825. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Odry BSKST Baník Havířov E 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline