Výsledky
Divize, muži
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Nivnice AKST Dolní Němčí A 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00ST AMON Kunovice AOrel Zlín 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Fryšták ATJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 
1724. 02. 2018 18:30KST Vsetín BTJ Slavia Kroměříž 
1724. 02. 2018 17:30KST Zlín CTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 
1708. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem ASK Spartak Hulín10:0
1825. 02. 2018 10:30ST AMON Kunovice AKST Dolní Němčí A 
1825. 02. 2018 10:30TJ Nivnice AOrel Zlín 
1825. 02. 2018 14:30KST Vsetín BTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 
1825. 02. 2018 10:30TJ Fryšták ATJ Slavia Kroměříž 
1821. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem ATJ Jiskra Otrokovice7:10
1824. 02. 2018 10:00KST Zlín CSK Spartak Hulín 
Krajská soutěž I.třídy, muži
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00SKST Slušovice AOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves 
1724. 02. 2018 17:30TJ Holešov BSportcentrum Bylnice 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice BTJ Sokol Kostelec 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Újezdec - TěšovSK Slavičín A 
1710. 02. 2018 17:00KST Dolní Němčí BStolní tenis Bílovice10:8
1825. 02. 2018 10:30SKST Slušovice ATJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 
1825. 02. 2018 10:30TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves 
1825. 02. 2018 11:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice BSportcentrum Bylnice 
1825. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Holešov BTJ Sokol Kostelec 
1825. 02. 2018 11:00KST Dolní Němčí BTJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov 
1825. 02. 2018 10:30Stolní tenis BíloviceSK Slavičín A 
Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.A
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec BKST Dolní Němčí C 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí COrel Uherské Hradiště 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ VidčeTJ Sokol Horní Bečva 
1724. 02. 2018 13:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice CTJ Nivnice B 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Spartak HlukSK Slavičín B 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00SK ÚjezdTJ Vlčnov 
1825. 02. 2018 10:30TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí CKST Dolní Němčí C 
1825. 02. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Kostelec BOrel Uherské Hradiště 
1817. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice CTJ Sokol Horní Bečva9:9
1825. 02. 2018 10:30TJ VidčeTJ Nivnice B 
1825. 02. 2018 10:30SK ÚjezdTJ Spartak Hluk 
1825. 02. 2018 10:30TJ VlčnovSK Slavičín B 
Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.B
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Sokol Šarovy B 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CTělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s. 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"ST AMON Kunovice B 
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B 
1724. 02. 2018 18:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTJ Sokol Morkovice 
1724. 02. 2018 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Holešov C 
1825. 02. 2018 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Sokol Šarovy B 
1825. 02. 2018 11:00TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemTělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s. 
1825. 02. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceST AMON Kunovice B 
1825. 02. 2018 10:30SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B 
1808. 02. 2018 18:00KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Sokol Morkovice13:5
1825. 02. 2018 11:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTJ Holešov C 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline