Výsledky
Divize, muži
1313. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Nivnice ATJ Fryšták A10:3
1313. 01. 2018 17:00ST AMON Kunovice AKST Vsetín B9:9
1313. 01. 2018 17:30KST Zlín CKST Dolní Němčí A1:10
1313. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem AOrel Zlín5:10
1313. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B9:9
1313. 01. 2018 17:00SK Spartak HulínTJ Slavia Kroměříž0:10
1414. 01. 2018 10:30ST AMON Kunovice ATJ Fryšták A10:8
1411. 01. 2018 17:30TJ Nivnice AKST Vsetín B5:10
1414. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem AKST Dolní Němčí A10:8
1407. 01. 2018 11:00KST Zlín COrel Zlín10:6
1414. 01. 2018 10:30SK Spartak HulínTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B3:10
1414. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Slavia Kroměříž7:10
1527. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Nivnice A 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00SK Spartak HulínST AMON Kunovice A 
1527. 01. 2018 18:30TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí BKST Zlín C 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Slavia KroměřížTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00KST Dolní Němčí ATJ Fryšták A 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00Orel ZlínKST Vsetín B 
1628. 01. 2018 10:30SK Spartak HulínTJ Nivnice A 
1617. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceST AMON Kunovice A10:6
1628. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Slavia KroměřížKST Zlín C 
1627. 01. 2018 10:00TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí BTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 
1628. 01. 2018 10:30Orel ZlínTJ Fryšták A 
1628. 01. 2018 11:00KST Dolní Němčí AKST Vsetín B 
Krajská soutěž I.třídy, muži
1313. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Holešov B13:5
1311. 01. 2018 18:15SKST Slušovice ATJ Jiskra Otrokovice B9:9
1313. 01. 2018 13:30TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem BSK Slavičín A9:9
1307. 01. 2018 10:30KST Dolní Němčí BOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves16:2
1313. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Újezdec - TěšovSportcentrum Bylnice16:2
1313. 01. 2018 17:00Stolní tenis BíloviceTJ Sokol Kostelec8:10
1414. 01. 2018 10:30SKST Slušovice ATJ Holešov B11:7
1414. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B8:10
1414. 01. 2018 11:00KST Dolní Němčí BTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B13:5
1414. 01. 2018 10:30Orel Ostrožská Nová VesSK Slavičín A9:9
1414. 01. 2018 10:30Stolní tenis BíloviceSportcentrum Bylnice7:11
1414. 01. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol Újezdec - TěšovTJ Sokol Kostelec12:6
1527. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Újezdec - TěšovTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00Stolní tenis BíloviceSKST Slušovice A 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00Sportcentrum BylniceSK Slavičín A 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol KostelecKST Dolní Němčí B 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem BTJ Holešov B 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00Orel Ostrožská Nová VesTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 
1628. 01. 2018 10:30Stolní tenis BíloviceTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 
1628. 01. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol Újezdec - TěšovSKST Slušovice A 
1628. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol KostelecSK Slavičín A 
1628. 01. 2018 11:00Sportcentrum BylniceKST Dolní Němčí B 
1628. 01. 2018 10:30Orel Ostrožská Nová VesTJ Holešov B 
1628. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem BTJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 
Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.A
1313. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec BTJ Vidče11:7
1313. 01. 2018 17:00TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí CTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C8:10
1313. 01. 2018 14:00SK Slavičín BKST Dolní Němčí C7:11
1313. 01. 2018 17:00SK ÚjezdOrel Uherské Hradiště11:7
1313. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Spartak HlukTJ Sokol Horní Bečva7:11
1313. 01. 2018 17:00TJ VlčnovTJ Nivnice B4:14
1414. 01. 2018 10:30TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí CTJ Vidče11:7
1414. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Kostelec BTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C14:4
1414. 01. 2018 10:30SK ÚjezdKST Dolní Němčí C5:13
1414. 01. 2018 10:30Orel Uherské HradištěSK Slavičín B6:12
1414. 01. 2018 10:30TJ VlčnovTJ Sokol Horní Bečva11:7
1414. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Spartak HlukTJ Nivnice B8:10
1527. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Spartak HlukTJ Sokol Kostelec B 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00TJ VlčnovTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Horní BečvaSK Slavičín B 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Nivnice BSK Újezd 
1527. 01. 2018 13:30KST Dolní Němčí CTJ Vidče 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00Orel Uherské HradištěTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 
1628. 01. 2018 10:30TJ VlčnovTJ Sokol Kostelec B 
1628. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Spartak HlukTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C 
1628. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Nivnice BSK Slavičín B 
1628. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Horní BečvaSK Újezd 
1628. 01. 2018 10:30Orel Uherské HradištěTJ Vidče 
1628. 01. 2018 08:00KST Dolní Němčí CTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 
Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.B
1313. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemSK Spartak Hulín \"B\"15:3
1313. 01. 2018 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Sokol Mysločovice10:8
1313. 01. 2018 18:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTJ Sokol Šarovy B14:4
1313. 01. 2018 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DTělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.8:10
1305. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol MorkoviceST AMON Kunovice B6:12
1313. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Holešov CTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B10:8
1414. 01. 2018 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CSK Spartak Hulín \"B\"15:3
1414. 01. 2018 11:00TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Sokol Mysločovice13:5
1411. 01. 2018 19:00KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Sokol Šarovy B13:5
1414. 01. 2018 11:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.11:7
1414. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Holešov CST AMON Kunovice B5:13
1412. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol MorkoviceTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B7:11
1527. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol MorkoviceTJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Holešov CST AMON Kunovice C 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00ST AMON Kunovice BT.J. Sokol Vsetín 
1527. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo BKST Dolní Němčí D 
1527. 01. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol Šarovy BSK Spartak Hulín \"B\" 
1518. 01. 2018 18:00Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.TJ Sokol Mysločovice9:9
1628. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Holešov CTJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 
1628. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol MorkoviceST AMON Kunovice C 
1628. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo BT.J. Sokol Vsetín 
1628. 01. 2018 10:30ST AMON Kunovice BKST Dolní Němčí D 
1619. 01. 2018 18:30Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"10:8
1627. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Šarovy BTJ Sokol Mysločovice 
Divize, ženy
313. 01. 2018 15:00TJ HolešovT.J. Sokol Vsetín B1:9

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline