Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize muži
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ Sokol Horažďovice A 
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BSKUŘ Plzeň A 
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Dobřany A 
1724. 02. 2018 09:00Dioss Nýřany ATJ Slavoj Stod A 
1724. 02. 2018 09:00KST Klatovy ATJ Union Plzeň B 
1724. 02. 2018 09:00KOC Sušice ATJ Union Plzeň C 
1824. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Sokol Horažďovice A 
1824. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ASKUŘ Plzeň A 
1824. 02. 2018 14:00Dioss Nýřany ATJ Dobřany A 
1824. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Slavoj Stod A 
1824. 02. 2018 14:00KOC Sušice ATJ Union Plzeň B 
1824. 02. 2018 14:00KST Klatovy ATJ Union Plzeň C 
Krajská soutěž 1.třídy
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CTJ Sokol Horažďovice B 
1701. 02. 2018 19:00ST DDM Stříbro ATJ Sokol Kdyně A9:9
1724. 02. 2018 08:30SK Jiskra Domažlice BSKUŘ Plzeň B 
1724. 02. 2018 08:30TJ Sokol Lhůta ATJ Slavoj Stod B 
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Klabava ATJ Sokol Horní Bělá A 
1724. 02. 2018 09:00SK Nevid ATJ Sokol Bor B 
1824. 02. 2018 14:00ST DDM Stříbro ATJ Sokol Horažďovice B 
1824. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CTJ Sokol Kdyně A 
1824. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ASKUŘ Plzeň B 
1824. 02. 2018 14:00SK Jiskra Domažlice BTJ Slavoj Stod B 
1824. 02. 2018 14:00SK Nevid ATJ Sokol Horní Bělá A 
1824. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Klabava ATJ Sokol Bor B 
2010. 03. 2018 14:00SK Nevid ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. C
2010. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Klabava AST DDM Stříbro A
2014. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Bor BSK Jiskra Domažlice B
2010. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ATJ Sokol Lhůta A
2010. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Slavoj Stod BTJ Sokol Horažďovice B
2010. 03. 2018 15:00SKUŘ Plzeň BTJ Sokol Kdyně A
Krajská soutěž 2.tř.sk.A
2124. 02. 2018 09:00KST Klatovy BKOC Sušice B 
2124. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj Stod CSK Sokol Domažlice C 
2124. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Lhůta B - TrnováSK Drahotín A 
2124. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. D 
2124. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Přeštice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. E 
2124. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Bor CDioss Nýřany B 
2124. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá ADioss Nýřany C 
2224. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Lhůta B - TrnováSK Sokol Domažlice C 
2224. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Stod CSK Drahotín A 
2224. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Přeštice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. D 
2224. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Kdyně BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. E 
2224. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá ADioss Nýřany B 
2224. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Bor CDioss Nýřany C 
Krajská soutěž 2.tř.sk.B
2115. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Těně ATJ Město Zbiroh A 
2124. 02. 2018 10:00SKUŘ Plzeň CTJ Hrádek A 
2124. 02. 2018 10:00SK Rokycany ATJ Sokol Klabava B 
2124. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Nezvěstice AST DDM Stříbro B 
2124. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ATJ Sokol Pocinovice A 
2124. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Union Plzeň DBageta Dolany A 
2124. 02. 2017 09:00TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn ATJ Sokol Horní Bělá B 
2224. 02. 2018 15:00SK Rokycany ATJ Hrádek A 
2224. 02. 2018 15:00SKUŘ Plzeň CTJ Sokol Klabava B 
2224. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Mirošov AST DDM Stříbro B 
2224. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Nezvěstice ATJ Sokol Pocinovice A 
2224. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn ATJ Union Plzeň D 
2222. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá BBageta Dolany A10:1
Český pohár,muži
714. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Bor BSK Jiskra Domažlice B7:3
713. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Dobřany AKST Klatovy A7:3
818. 02. 2018 09:00KOC Sušice ASKUŘ Plzeň A3:7
812. 02. 2018 18:30SKUŘ Plzeň BTJ Sokol Horažďovice A6:4

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline