Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize muži
1313. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ Sokol Břasy A10:5
1312. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BDioss Nýřany A10:1
1313. 01. 2018 09:00KST Klatovy ATJ Sokol Horažďovice A10:8
1313. 01. 2018 09:00KOC Sušice ASKUŘ Plzeň A0:10
1313. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Union Plzeň BTJ Dobřany A10:8
1313. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Union Plzeň CTJ Slavoj Stod A10:4
1413. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Sokol Břasy A6:10
1413. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ADioss Nýřany A10:0
1413. 01. 2018 14:00KOC Sušice ATJ Sokol Horažďovice A10:8
1413. 01. 2018 14:00KST Klatovy ASKUŘ Plzeň A3:10
1413. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Union Plzeň CTJ Dobřany A9:9
1413. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Union Plzeň BTJ Slavoj Stod A10:5
1527. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A
1527. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Union Plzeň CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B
1527. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Dobřany AKST Klatovy A
1527. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj Stod AKOC Sušice A
1527. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Horažďovice ATJ Sokol Břasy A
1527. 01. 2018 10:30SKUŘ Plzeň ADioss Nýřany A
1627. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Union Plzeň CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A
1627. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B
1627. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Stod AKST Klatovy A
1627. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Dobřany AKOC Sušice A
1627. 01. 2018 15:30SKUŘ Plzeň ATJ Sokol Břasy A
1627. 01. 2018 15:30TJ Sokol Horažďovice ADioss Nýřany A
Krajská soutěž 1.třídy
1313. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CSK Jiskra Domažlice B9:9
1313. 01. 2018 09:00ST DDM Stříbro ATJ Sokol Lhůta A6:10
1313. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Klabava ATJ Sokol Horažďovice B8:10
1313. 01. 2018 09:00SK Nevid ATJ Sokol Kdyně A6:10
1313. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ASKUŘ Plzeň B9:9
1313. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Bor BTJ Slavoj Stod B10:0
1413. 01. 2018 14:00ST DDM Stříbro ASK Jiskra Domažlice B10:6
1413. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CTJ Sokol Lhůta A5:10
1413. 01. 2018 14:00SK Nevid ATJ Sokol Horažďovice B10:6
1413. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Klabava ATJ Sokol Kdyně A10:7
1413. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Bor BSKUŘ Plzeň B10:0
1413. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ATJ Slavoj Stod B9:9
1527. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. C
1527. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Bor BST DDM Stříbro A
1527. 01. 2018 10:00SKUŘ Plzeň BTJ Sokol Klabava A
1527. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Slavoj Stod BSK Nevid A
1527. 01. 2018 08:00TJ Sokol Horažďovice BSK Jiskra Domažlice B
1527. 01. 2018 08:00TJ Sokol Kdyně ATJ Sokol Lhůta A
1627. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Bor BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C
1627. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá AST DDM Stříbro A
1627. 01. 2018 15:00TJ Slavoj Stod BTJ Sokol Klabava A
1627. 01. 2018 15:00SKUŘ Plzeň BSK Nevid A
1627. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Kdyně ASK Jiskra Domažlice B
1627. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Horažďovice BTJ Sokol Lhůta A
Krajská soutěž 2.tř.sk.A
1713. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj Stod CTJ Sokol Lhůta B - Trnová10:7
1713. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně BKOC Sušice B2:10
1713. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Přeštice AKST Klatovy B1:10
1713. 01. 2018 09:00SK Drahotín ATJ Sokol Bor C9:9
1713. 01. 2018 09:00SK Sokol Domažlice CTJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A2:10
1713. 01. 2018 09:00Dioss Nýřany BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. D10:4
1713. 01. 2018 09:00Dioss Nýřany CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. E10:7
1813. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Přeštice AKOC Sušice B2:10
1813. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Kdyně BKST Klatovy B1:10
1813. 01. 2018 14:00SK Drahotín ATJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A10:5
1813. 01. 2018 14:00SK Sokol Domažlice CTJ Sokol Bor C6:10
1813. 01. 2018 14:00Dioss Nýřany CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. D10:4
1813. 01. 2018 14:00Dioss Nýřany BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. E10:6
1927. 01. 2017 09:00Dioss Nýřany CDioss Nýřany B2:10
1927. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DTJ Sokol Bor C
1927. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ETJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A
1927. 01. 2018 09:00SK Sokol Domažlice CTJ Sokol Kdyně B
1927. 01. 2018 09:00SK Drahotín ATJ Sokol Přeštice A
1927. 01. 2018 09:00KOC Sušice BTJ Slavoj Stod C
1927. 01. 2018 09:00KST Klatovy BTJ Sokol Lhůta B - Trnová
2027. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ETJ Sokol Bor C
2027. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DTJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A
2027. 01. 2018 14:00SK Drahotín ATJ Sokol Kdyně B
2027. 01. 2018 14:00SK Sokol Domažlice CTJ Sokol Přeštice A
2027. 01. 2018 14:00KST Klatovy BTJ Slavoj Stod C
2027. 01. 2018 14:00KOC Sušice BTJ Sokol Lhůta B - Trnová
Krajská soutěž 2.tř.sk.B
1713. 01. 2018 10:00SKUŘ Plzeň CSK Rokycany A9:9
1713. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Nezvěstice ATJ Město Zbiroh A10:0
1713. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ATJ Sokol Těně A10:8
1713. 01. 2018 09:00Bageta Dolany ATJ Hrádek A5:10
1713. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn ATJ Sokol Klabava B9:9
1713. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Union Plzeň DST DDM Stříbro B9:9
1713. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá BTJ Sokol Pocinovice A4:10
1813. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ATJ Město Zbiroh A10:0
1813. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Nezvěstice ATJ Sokol Těně A10:4
1813. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn ATJ Hrádek A9:9
1813. 01. 2018 14:00Bageta Dolany ATJ Sokol Klabava B0:10
1813. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá BST DDM Stříbro B9:9
1813. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Union Plzeň DTJ Sokol Pocinovice A10:4
1927. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá BTJ Union Plzeň D
1927. 01. 2018 10:00ST DDM Stříbro BBageta Dolany A
1927. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice ATJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A
1927. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Hrádek ATJ Sokol Nezvěstice A
1927. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Klabava BTJ Sokol Mirošov A
1927. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Město Zbiroh ASKUŘ Plzeň C
1927. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Těně ASK Rokycany A
2027. 01. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice ABageta Dolany A
2027. 01. 2018 15:00ST DDM Stříbro BTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A
2027. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Klabava BTJ Sokol Nezvěstice A
2027. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ATJ Hrádek A
2027. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Těně ASKUŘ Plzeň C
2027. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Město Zbiroh ASK Rokycany A
Divize ženy
728. 01. 2018 09:00
herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CTJ Sokol Horažďovice A 
728. 01. 2018 09:00
herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
TJ Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol Horažďovice A 
728. 01. 2018 09:00
herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CTJ Union Plzeň B 
Český pohár,muži
402. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Bor BSKUŘ Plzeň A6:4
412. 01. 2018 18:00SK Jiskra Domažlice BKOC Sušice A6:4
406. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Horažďovice ATJ Dobřany A5:5
404. 01. 2018 18:30SKUŘ Plzeň BKST Klatovy A3:7
507. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BKOC Sušice B1:9
504. 01. 2018 18:00SKUŘ Plzeň CTJ Zdemyslice A4:6
507. 01. 2018 09:00SK Drahotín ATJ Sokol Mirošov A6:4
503. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec BTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A2:8

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline