Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
DIVIZE
1211. 01. 2018 19:00
2. předehrávka
TJ Batesta Chodov BTJ Batesta Chodov A0:10
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Baník Sokolov ATJ Slavoj Kynšperk A5:10
1213. 01. 2018 09:00KST Karlovy Vary ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B10:4
1213. 01. 2018 09:00SK ToužimTJ Jiskra Březová A10:5
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Aš ATJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A4:10
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary ATJ Ostrov A10:6
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Ostrov ATJ Batesta Chodov A 
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary ATJ Batesta Chodov B 
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe ATJ Slavoj Kynšperk A 
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Aš ATJ Baník Sokolov A 
1323. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Jiskra Březová ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 
1327. 01. 2018 09:00SK ToužimKST Karlovy Vary A 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary ATJ Batesta Chodov A 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Ostrov ATJ Batesta Chodov B 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Jiskra Aš ATJ Slavoj Kynšperk A 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe ATJ Baník Sokolov A 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00SK ToužimTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 
1425. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Jiskra Březová AKST Karlovy Vary A 
2211. 01. 2018 18:00
2. předehrávka
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B4:10
2224. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Ostrov AKST Karlovy Vary A
2224. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Baník Sokolov ATJ Jiskra Březová A
2224. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kynšperk ASK Toužim
2224. 03. 2018 14:30TJ Batesta Chodov BTJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A
2224. 03. 2018 14:30TJ Batesta Chodov ATJ Jiskra Aš A
Krajský přebor 1. třídy
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj Kynšperk BTJ Luby A6:10
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Loket nad Ohří ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C10:4
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Březová BTJ Batesta Chodov C10:4
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov ATJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe B6:10
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Ostrov BKST Karlovy Vary B8:10
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe BTJ Luby A 
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov ATJ Slavoj Kynšperk B 
1327. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov CTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Březová BTJ Loket nad Ohří A 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov ATJ Luby A 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe BTJ Slavoj Kynšperk B 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Jiskra Březová BTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 
1427. 01. 2018 14:30TJ Batesta Chodov CTJ Loket nad Ohří A 
Krajský přebor 2. třídy
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Baník SvatavaTJ Luby B10:4
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Baník Vintířov ATJ Lomnice B7:10
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Baník Sokolov BTJ Batesta Chodov D4:10
1213. 01. 2018 09:00SKST Cheb BTJ Jiskra Aš B0:10wo
1213. 01. 2018 09:00NK BFB BochovTJ Loket nad Ohří B10:8
1327. 01. 2018 08:30TJ Luby BSKST Cheb B 
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Baník SvatavaTJ Jiskra Aš B 
1327. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov DTJ Lomnice B 
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Baník Sokolov BTJ Baník Vintířov A 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Luby BTJ Jiskra Aš B 
1427. 01. 2018 12:30TJ Baník SvatavaSKST Cheb B 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Baník Sokolov BTJ Lomnice B 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Batesta Chodov DTJ Baník Vintířov A 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline