Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor
130. 09. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A14:4
130. 09. 2017 09:00SK Poběžovice ATJ Sokol Staňkov6:12
130. 09. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Sokol Domažlice A6:12
130. 09. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol BlížejovSK Jiskra Domažlice D7:11
230. 09. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A17:1
230. 09. 2017 13:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Staňkov7:11
230. 09. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče ASK Jiskra Domažlice D8:10
230. 09. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol BlížejovTJ Sokol Domažlice A7:11
314. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ATJ Sokol Domažlice A5:13
313. 10. 2017 18:00
Kulturní dům Milavče
TJ Sokol StaňkovTJ Sokol Milavče A9:9
314. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CSK Poběžovice A9:9
314. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BSK Poběžovice B18:0
414. 10. 2017 13:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ASK Jiskra Domažlice D7:11
411. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol StaňkovTJ Sokol Blížejov11:7
414. 10. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CSK Poběžovice B17:1
414. 10. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BSK Poběžovice A14:4
528. 10. 2017 09:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A5:13
528. 10. 2017 09:00
Sokolovna Prapořiště
TJ Sokol Kdyně CTJ Sokol Milavče A8:10
528. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BTJ Sokol Blížejov15:3
528. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Staňkov14:4
628. 10. 2017 13:00SK Poběžovice ATJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A13:5
628. 10. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BTJ Sokol Milavče A12:6
628. 10. 2017 13:00
Sokolovna Prapořiště
TJ Sokol Kdyně CTJ Sokol Blížejov12:6
628. 10. 2017 13:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DTJ Sokol Staňkov11:7
711. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol BlížejovTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A7:11
711. 11. 2017 09:00SK Poběžovice ATJ Sokol Domažlice A8:10
711. 11. 2017 09:00SK Poběžovice BSK Jiskra Domažlice D6:12
725. 10. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol StaňkovTJ Sokol Pocinovice B7:11
811. 11. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A10:8
811. 11. 2017 13:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Domažlice A2:16
811. 11. 2017 13:00SK Poběžovice ASK Jiskra Domažlice D7:11
803. 11. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol StaňkovTJ Sokol Kdyně C17:1
925. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ATJ Sokol Staňkov3:15
925. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Kdyně C13:5
925. 11. 2017 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DTJ Sokol Pocinovice B6:12
925. 11. 2017 09:00SK Poběžovice ATJ Sokol Milavče A13:5
925. 11. 2017 09:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Blížejov7:11
1025. 11. 2017 13:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DTJ Sokol Kdyně C9:9
1025. 11. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Pocinovice B13:5
1025. 11. 2017 13:00SK Poběžovice ATJ Sokol Blížejov15:3
1025. 11. 2017 13:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Milavče A0:18
1107. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Kdyně CTJ Sokol Pocinovice B6:12
1121. 09. 2017 19:00SK Poběžovice ASK Poběžovice B12:6
1109. 12. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Sokol Blížejov12:6
1109. 12. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ASK Jiskra Domažlice D10:8
1213. 01. 2018 09:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ATJ Sokol Kdyně C10:8
1213. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol StaňkovSK Poběžovice A18:0
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Milavče A13:5
1213. 01. 2018 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DTJ Sokol Blížejov15:3
1313. 01. 2018 13:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ATJ Sokol Pocinovice B8:10
1313. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol StaňkovSK Poběžovice B18:0
1313. 01. 2018 13:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DTJ Sokol Milavče A7:11
1313. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Blížejov15:3
1427. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A16:2
1427. 01. 2018 13:00
Sokolovna Domažlice Benešova 281
TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Sokol Staňkov10:8
1427. 01. 2018 09:00SK Poběžovice ATJ Sokol Kdyně C16:2
1427. 01. 2018 09:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Pocinovice B2:16
1527. 01. 2018 13:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A11:7
1527. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol BlížejovTJ Sokol Staňkov3:15
1527. 01. 2018 13:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Kdyně C8:10
1527. 01. 2018 13:00SK Poběžovice ATJ Sokol Pocinovice B4:14
1616. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BTJ Sokol Kdyně C13:5
1628. 09. 2017 18:00SK Poběžovice BSK Poběžovice A9:9
1610. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol BlížejovTJ Sokol Milavče A5:13
1610. 02. 2018 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DTJ Sokol Domažlice A9:9
1724. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ASK Poběžovice B10:8
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Sokol Kdyně C10:8
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol BlížejovTJ Sokol Pocinovice B7:11
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol StaňkovTJ Sokol Domažlice A9:9
1824. 02. 2018 13:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ASK Poběžovice A11:7
1824. 02. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Sokol Pocinovice B6:12
1824. 02. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol BlížejovTJ Sokol Kdyně C7:11
1824. 02. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol StaňkovSK Jiskra Domažlice D9:9
1910. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ATJ Sokol Blížejov11:7
1910. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ASK Poběžovice A11:7
1910. 03. 2018 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DSK Poběžovice B11:7
1910. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BTJ Sokol Staňkov11:7
2010. 03. 2018 13:30TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň ATJ Sokol Milavče A8:10
2010. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ASK Poběžovice B17:1
2010. 03. 2018 13:00SK Jiskra Domažlice DSK Poběžovice A9:9
2010. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CTJ Sokol Staňkov7:11
2124. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol StaňkovTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň A17:1
2124. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CTJ Sokol Domažlice A0:18
2124. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BSK Jiskra Domažlice D12:6
2124. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče ASK Poběžovice A12:6
2124. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol BlížejovSK Poběžovice B15:3
2224. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Kdyně CSK Jiskra Domažlice D9:9
2224. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice BTJ Sokol Domažlice A10:8
2224. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol BlížejovSK Poběžovice A5:13
2224. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče ASK Poběžovice B18:0
Okresní soutěž 1.třídy
130. 09. 2017 07:30TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B10:0
130. 09. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ASK Jiskra Domažlice E8:2
130. 09. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BSK Jiskra Domažlice F8:2
130. 09. 2017 07:30TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Sokol Domažlice B2:8
230. 09. 2017 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CNotor club Nový Kramolín8:2
230. 09. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ASK Jiskra Domažlice F10:0
230. 09. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BSK Jiskra Domažlice E1:9
230. 09. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Milavče BSK Drahotín B9:1
314. 10. 2017 08:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BTJ Sokol Domažlice B3:7
314. 10. 2017 08:00Notor club Nový KramolínSK Drahotín B10:0
314. 10. 2017 08:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ETJ Sokol Milavče B6:4
314. 10. 2017 07:30TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A10:0
414. 10. 2017 11:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BSK Drahotín B8:2
414. 10. 2017 11:00Notor club Nový KramolínTJ Sokol Domažlice B10:0
414. 10. 2017 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FTJ Sokol Milavče B4:6
414. 10. 2017 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B10:0
528. 10. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ATJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B8:2
528. 10. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BNotor club Nový Kramolín0:10
528. 10. 2017 07:30TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Sokol Milavče B10:0
528. 10. 2017 07:30TJ Sokol Domažlice BSK Jiskra Domažlice E8:2
528. 10. 2017 07:30SK Drahotín BSK Jiskra Domažlice F10:0
628. 10. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ANotor club Nový Kramolín4:6
628. 10. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B4:6
628. 10. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BSK Jiskra Domažlice F7:3
628. 10. 2017 11:00SK Drahotín BSK Jiskra Domažlice E4:6
711. 11. 2017 07:30TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B5:5
711. 11. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ATJ Sokol Domažlice B4:6
711. 11. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BSK Drahotín B2:8
711. 11. 2017 08:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ETJ Sokol Pocinovice C1:9
811. 11. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Milavče BNotor club Nový Kramolín0:10
811. 11. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BTJ Sokol Domažlice B0:10
811. 11. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ASK Drahotín B10:0
811. 11. 2017 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FTJ Sokol Pocinovice C0:10
925. 11. 2017 08:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BSK Jiskra Domažlice E8:2
925. 11. 2017 08:00Notor club Nový KramolínSK Jiskra Domažlice F10:0
925. 11. 2017 07:30TJ Sokol Domažlice BTJ Sokol Pocinovice C5:5
925. 11. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ATJ Sokol Milavče B10:0
1025. 11. 2017 11:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BSK Jiskra Domažlice F10:0
1025. 11. 2017 11:00Notor club Nový KramolínSK Jiskra Domažlice E10:0
1025. 11. 2017 12:00SK Drahotín BTJ Sokol Pocinovice C0:10
1025. 11. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BTJ Sokol Milavče B4:6
1128. 09. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ATJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B10:0
1114. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BSK Drahotín B10:0
1127. 09. 2017 17:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ESK Jiskra Domažlice F10:0
1125. 11. 2017 12:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BNotor club Nový Kramolín4:6
1213. 01. 2018 08:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BTJ Sokol Pocinovice C3:7
1213. 01. 2018 07:30SK Jiskra Domažlice ETJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A1:9
1213. 01. 2018 07:30SK Jiskra Domažlice FTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B10:0
1213. 01. 2018 08:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BTJ Sokol Milavče B10:0
1313. 01. 2018 11:00Notor club Nový KramolínTJ Sokol Pocinovice C7:3
1313. 01. 2018 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A0:10
1313. 01. 2018 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ETJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B10:0
1313. 01. 2018 11:00SK Drahotín BTJ Sokol Milavče B8:2
1427. 01. 2018 07:30TJ Sokol Domažlice BTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B9:1
1427. 01. 2018 07:30SK Drahotín BNotor club Nový Kramolín3:7
1424. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Milavče BSK Jiskra Domažlice E5:5
1427. 01. 2018 08:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota ATJ Sokol Pocinovice C8:2
1527. 01. 2018 11:00SK Drahotín BTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B4:6
1527. 01. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BNotor club Nový Kramolín4:6
1526. 01. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol Milavče BSK Jiskra Domažlice F10:0
1527. 01. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BTJ Sokol Pocinovice C1:9
1628. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A0:10
1610. 02. 2018 08:00SK Drahotín BTJ Sokol Domažlice B1:9
1629. 09. 2017 17:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FSK Jiskra Domažlice E0:10
1615. 02. 2018 17:00Notor club Nový KramolínTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B7:3
1724. 02. 2018 08:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A2:8
1724. 02. 2018 08:00Notor club Nový KramolínTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B10:0
1724. 02. 2018 07:30TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Sokol Pocinovice C3:7
1724. 02. 2018 07:30SK Jiskra Domažlice ETJ Sokol Domažlice B3:7
1724. 02. 2018 07:30SK Jiskra Domažlice FSK Drahotín B0:10
1824. 02. 2018 11:00Notor club Nový KramolínTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A8:2
1824. 02. 2018 11:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B10:0
1824. 02. 2018 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FTJ Sokol Domažlice B3:7
1824. 02. 2018 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ESK Drahotín B5:5
1910. 03. 2018 08:00TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň BTJ Sokol Milavče B4:6
1910. 03. 2018 07:30TJ Sokol Domažlice BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A4:6
1910. 03. 2018 07:30SK Drahotín BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B10:0
1910. 03. 2018 07:30TJ Sokol Pocinovice CSK Jiskra Domažlice E10:0
2010. 03. 2018 11:00Notor club Nový KramolínTJ Sokol Milavče B9:1
2010. 03. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol Domažlice BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B10:0
2010. 03. 2018 11:00SK Drahotín BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A0:10
2010. 03. 2018 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CSK Jiskra Domažlice F10:0
2124. 03. 2018 07:30SK Jiskra Domažlice ETJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B2:8
2124. 03. 2018 07:30SK Jiskra Domažlice FNotor club Nový Kramolín0:10
2124. 03. 2018 07:30TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Sokol Domažlice B6:4
2124. 03. 2018 07:30TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota A2:8
2224. 03. 2018 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice FTJ Lokomotiva Hostouň B0:10
2224. 03. 2018 11:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ENotor club Nový Kramolín0:10
2224. 03. 2018 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CSK Drahotín B9:1
2224. 03. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Sokol Chodská Lhota B10:0

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline