Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
RP I.třídy
125. 09. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTTC Slovan Pardubice A.13:5
125. 09. 2017 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice D15:3
125. 09. 2017 20:00USK Pardubice ATJ Tesla Pardubice E11:7
125. 09. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol PřeloučTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice A9:9
202. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice DTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice A3:15
202. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Sokol Přelouč9:9
202. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice DUSK Pardubice A11:7
202. 10. 2017 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice A.TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C4:14
309. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Jiskra Holice D13:5
324. 10. 2017 20:00USK Pardubice ATTC Slovan Pardubice A.10:8
odloženo
316. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol PřeloučTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice D18:0
odloženo
309. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice ATJ Tesla Pardubice E12:6
416. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice DTJ Tesla Pardubice E8:10
416. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice DTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice A2:16
426. 10. 2017 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice A.TJ Sokol Přelouč3:15
odloženo
416. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C7:11
530. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Jiskra Holice D17:1
530. 10. 2017 20:00USK Pardubice ATJ Tesla Pardubice D10:8
530. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice ATTC Slovan Pardubice A.13:5
530. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Lokomotiva Pardubice D13:5
606. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice DTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice D5:13
606. 11. 2017 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice A.TJ Tesla Pardubice E4:14
606. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Sokol Přelouč5:13
606. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CUSK Pardubice A12:6
719. 12. 2017 20:00USK Pardubice ATJ Jiskra Holice D13:5
odloženo
720. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol PřeloučTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C15:3
720. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice ATJ Tesla Pardubice D8:10
720. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice DTTC Slovan Pardubice A.7:11
818. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice DTTC Slovan Pardubice A.5:13
odloženo
818. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Tesla Pardubice E8:10
odloženo
827. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice A10:8
827. 11. 2017 20:00USK Pardubice ATJ Sokol Přelouč4:14
904. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol PřeloučTJ Jiskra Holice D18:0
904. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice AUSK Pardubice A12:6
904. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C7:11
903. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice DTJ Tesla Pardubice D5:13
odloženo
1011. 12. 2017 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice A.TJ Tesla Pardubice D7:11
1011. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice DTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C5:13
1011. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice EUSK Pardubice A8:10
1011. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice ATJ Sokol Přelouč1:17
1108. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice ATJ Jiskra Holice D15:3
1108. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol PřeloučTJ Tesla Pardubice E16:2
1108. 01. 2018 20:00USK Pardubice ATJ Lokomotiva Pardubice D12:6
1108. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTTC Slovan Pardubice A.12:6
1215. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice DTJ Tesla Pardubice D4:14
1215. 01. 2018 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice A.USK Pardubice A13:5
1215. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice DTJ Sokol Přelouč0:18
1205. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Sokol Dolní Ředice A10:8
odloženo
1322. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Jiskra Holice D14:4
1318. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice ATJ Lokomotiva Pardubice D17:1
předehráno
1301. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol PřeloučTTC Slovan Pardubice A.18:0
odloženo
1330. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Tesla Pardubice D13:5
odloženo
1405. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice DTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C4:14
1405. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DUSK Pardubice A10:8
1405. 02. 2018 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice A.TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice A8:10
1405. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice DTJ Tesla Pardubice E4:14
1512. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice DTJ Jiskra Holice D13:5
1512. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETTC Slovan Pardubice A.13:5
1508. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol PřeloučTJ Tesla Pardubice D14:4
odloženo
1512. 02. 2018 20:00USK Pardubice ATJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C6:12
1619. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice DUSK Pardubice A8:10
1619. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Sokol Přelouč7:11
1619. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice A11:7
1619. 02. 2018 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice A.TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice D12:6
1726. 02. 2018 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice A.TJ Jiskra Holice D9:9
1715. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Tesla Pardubice D9:9
1726. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice ATJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C9:9
1726. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol PřeloučUSK Pardubice A14:4
1805. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice DTJ Sokol Přelouč0:18
1805. 03. 2018 20:00USK Pardubice ATJ Sokol Dolní Ředice A11:7
1805. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Tesla Pardubice E15:3
1805. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice D14:4
1/119. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol PřeloučTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice A17:1
1/119. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Tesla Pardubice D8:10
1/119. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Lokomotiva Pardubice D14:4
1/119. 03. 2018 20:00USK Pardubice ATTC Slovan Pardubice A.8:10
1/226. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice ATJ Sokol Přelouč6:12
1/226. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C10:8
1/226. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice DTJ Tesla Pardubice E4:14
1/226. 03. 2018 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice A.USK Pardubice A7:11
1/327. 03. 2018 20:00USK Pardubice ATTC Slovan Pardubice A.1:0
2/102. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol PřeloučTJ Tesla Pardubice D14:4
2/102. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice ATJ Lokomotiva Pardubice C9:9
2/102. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice EUSK Pardubice A18:0wo
2/109. 04. 2018 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice A.TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice D13:5
odloženo
2/209. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Sokol Přelouč6:12
2/209. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice CTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice A11:7
2/209. 04. 2018 20:00USK Pardubice ATJ Tesla Pardubice E0:18wo
2/209. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice DTTC Slovan Pardubice A.0:18wo
RP II.třídy
125. 09. 2017 20:00TJ Spartak SezemiceUSK Pardubice B11:7
112. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FTJ Tesla Pardubice G15:3
odloženo
125. 09. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ASK Starý Mateřov12:6
125. 09. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice BKostěnice14:4
202. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BKostěnice10:8
202. 10. 2017 20:00SK Starý MateřovTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice B4:14
202. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A3:15
202. 10. 2017 20:00USK Pardubice BTJ Tesla Pardubice F3:15
309. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Spartak SezemiceTJ Sokol Přelouč B9:9
313. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem AUSK Pardubice B15:3
309. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice BTJ Tesla Pardubice G15:3
309. 10. 2017 20:00KostěniceSK Starý Mateřov6:12
416. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BSK Starý Mateřov12:6
416. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GKostěnice6:12
416. 10. 2017 20:00USK Pardubice BTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice B7:11
413. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Spartak SezemiceTJ Tesla Pardubice F11:7
odloženo
515. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Tesla Pardubice FTJ Sokol Přelouč B11:7
odloženo
530. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Spartak Sezemice10:8
514. 11. 2017 20:00KostěniceUSK Pardubice B6:12
odloženo
530. 10. 2017 20:00SK Starý MateřovTJ Tesla Pardubice G15:3
606. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BTJ Tesla Pardubice G14:4
606. 11. 2017 20:00USK Pardubice BSK Starý Mateřov14:4
606. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Spartak SezemiceTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice B13:5
odloženo
606. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A6:12
720. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Sokol Přelouč B13:5
720. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice BTJ Tesla Pardubice F12:6
720. 11. 2017 20:00KostěniceTJ Spartak Sezemice10:8
720. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GUSK Pardubice B5:13
827. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BUSK Pardubice B12:6
827. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Spartak SezemiceSK Starý Mateřov10:8
827. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FKostěnice12:6
827. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Sokol Dolní Ředice B10:8
904. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice BTJ Sokol Přelouč B8:10
904. 12. 2017 20:00KostěniceTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A3:15
904. 01. 2018 18:00SK Starý MateřovTJ Tesla Pardubice F7:11
odloženo
920. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GTJ Spartak Sezemice5:13
odloženo
1011. 12. 2017 20:00USK Pardubice BTJ Spartak Sezemice5:13
1011. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GTJ Tesla Pardubice F5:13
1011. 12. 2017 20:00SK Starý MateřovTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A6:12
1011. 12. 2017 20:00KostěniceTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice B5:13
1108. 01. 2018 20:00KostěniceTJ Sokol Přelouč B3:15
1108. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice BSK Starý Mateřov9:9
1108. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Tesla Pardubice G16:2
1108. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FUSK Pardubice B8:10
1215. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BTJ Spartak Sezemice9:9
1215. 01. 2018 20:00USK Pardubice BTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A6:12
1215. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice B5:13
1215. 01. 2018 20:00SK Starý MateřovKostěnice14:4
1322. 01. 2018 20:00SK Starý MateřovTJ Sokol Přelouč B11:7
1322. 01. 2018 20:00KostěniceTJ Tesla Pardubice G16:2
1322. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice BUSK Pardubice B12:6
1322. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FTJ Spartak Sezemice11:7
1405. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BTJ Tesla Pardubice F7:11
1426. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Spartak SezemiceTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A9:9
odloženo
1405. 02. 2018 20:00USK Pardubice BKostěnice8:10
1405. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GSK Starý Mateřov5:13
1512. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GTJ Sokol Přelouč B10:8
1512. 02. 2018 20:00SK Starý MateřovUSK Pardubice B14:4
1512. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice BTJ Spartak Sezemice8:10
1502. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Tesla Pardubice F5:13
odloženo
1619. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A5:13
1619. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice B6:12
1605. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Spartak SezemiceKostěnice14:4
odloženo
1606. 03. 2018 20:00USK Pardubice BTJ Tesla Pardubice G11:7
odloženo
1726. 02. 2018 20:00USK Pardubice BTJ Sokol Přelouč B14:4
1708. 03. 2018 20:00SK Starý MateřovTJ Spartak Sezemice6:12
odloženo
1726. 02. 2018 20:00KostěniceTJ Tesla Pardubice F3:15
1726. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice BTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A9:9
1805. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice B11:7
1805. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem AKostěnice10:8
1805. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FSK Starý Mateřov13:5
1812. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Spartak SezemiceTJ Tesla Pardubice G12:6
odloženo
1/119. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Sokol Dolní Ředice B10:8
1/119. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Spartak SezemiceTJ Tesla Pardubice F11:7
1/119. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BKostěnice11:7
1/119. 03. 2018 20:00SK Starý MateřovUSK Pardubice B12:6
1/226. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice BTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A5:13
1/226. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FTJ Spartak Sezemice5:13
1/226. 03. 2018 20:00KostěniceTJ Sokol Přelouč B4:14
1/226. 03. 2018 20:00USK Pardubice BSK Starý Mateřov0:18wo
2/102. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Spartak Sezemice10:8
2/102. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice B9:9
2/102. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BSK Starý Mateřov14:4
2/102. 04. 2018 20:00USK Pardubice BKostěnice8:10
2/216. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Spartak SezemiceTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A12:6
odloženo
2/209. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice BTJ Tesla Pardubice F5:13
2/209. 04. 2018 20:00SK Starý MateřovTJ Sokol Přelouč B9:9
2/209. 04. 2018 20:00KostěniceUSK Pardubice B4:14
2/310. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Spartak Sezemice0:1
2/310. 04. 2018 20:00USK Pardubice BKostěnice1:0
RP III.třídy
125. 09. 2017 20:00STK Delta PardubiceTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B6:12
125. 09. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTJ Tesla Pardubice I11:7
116. 10. 2017 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice B.TJ Sokol Ostřetín13:5
odloženo
125. 09. 2017 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice ETJ Jiskra Horní Jelení11:7
202. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice CTJ Jiskra Horní Jelení9:9
202. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol OstřetínTJ Jiskra Holice E5:13
202. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ITTC Slovan Pardubice B.8:10
202. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTJ Tesla Pardubice H6:12
309. 10. 2017 20:00STK Delta PardubiceTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice C2:16
309. 10. 2017 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice B.TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B7:11
309. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice ETJ Tesla Pardubice I13:5
309. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Jiskra Horní JeleníTJ Sokol Ostřetín13:5
416. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice CTJ Sokol Ostřetín11:7
416. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ITJ Jiskra Horní Jelení13:5
416. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTJ Jiskra Holice E10:8
416. 10. 2017 20:00STK Delta PardubiceTJ Tesla Pardubice H6:12
530. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice C9:9
530. 10. 2017 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice B.STK Delta Pardubice14:4
530. 10. 2017 20:00TJ Jiskra Horní JeleníTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B7:11
516. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol OstřetínTJ Tesla Pardubice I10:8
odloženo
606. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice CTJ Tesla Pardubice I10:8
606. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTJ Sokol Ostřetín17:1
606. 11. 2017 20:00STK Delta PardubiceTJ Jiskra Holice E7:11
613. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTTC Slovan Pardubice B.7:11
odloženo
720. 11. 2017 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice B.TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice C15:3
720. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice ETJ Tesla Pardubice H11:7
720. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Jiskra Horní JeleníSTK Delta Pardubice10:8
720. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ITJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B1:17
827. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice CTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B7:11
827. 11. 2017 20:00STK Delta PardubiceTJ Sokol Ostřetín8:10
827. 11. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTJ Jiskra Horní Jelení12:6
827. 11. 2017 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice B.TJ Jiskra Holice E13:5
904. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice ETJ Sokol Dolní Ředice C4:14
920. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Jiskra Horní JeleníTTC Slovan Pardubice B.8:10
odloženo
904. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol OstřetínTJ Tesla Pardubice H13:5
904. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ISTK Delta Pardubice11:7
1011. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BSTK Delta Pardubice15:3
1011. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ITJ Tesla Pardubice H5:13
1011. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Sokol OstřetínTTC Slovan Pardubice B.3:15
1011. 12. 2017 20:00TJ Jiskra Horní JeleníTJ Jiskra Holice E9:9
1108. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Horní JeleníTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice C11:7
1108. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice ETJ Sokol Ostřetín14:4
1108. 01. 2018 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice B.TJ Tesla Pardubice I15:3
1131. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B8:10
odloženo
1215. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice CSTK Delta Pardubice11:7
1207. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTTC Slovan Pardubice B.8:10
odloženo
1226. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ITJ Jiskra Holice E6:12
odloženo
1215. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol OstřetínTJ Jiskra Horní Jelení11:7
1322. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol OstřetínTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice C11:7
1331. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Horní JeleníTJ Tesla Pardubice I11:7
odloženo
1322. 01. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice ETJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B11:7
1323. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HSTK Delta Pardubice9:9
odloženo
1405. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice CTJ Tesla Pardubice H10:8
1426. 02. 2018 20:00STK Delta PardubiceTTC Slovan Pardubice B.3:15
odloženo
1405. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTJ Jiskra Horní Jelení9:9
odloženo
1405. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ITJ Sokol Ostřetín5:13
1512. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ITJ Sokol Dolní Ředice C10:8
1508. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol OstřetínTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B9:9
odloženo
1512. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice ESTK Delta Pardubice12:6
1512. 02. 2018 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice B.TJ Tesla Pardubice H9:9
1619. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice CTTC Slovan Pardubice B.8:10
1619. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTJ Jiskra Holice E6:12
1616. 02. 2018 20:00STK Delta PardubiceTJ Jiskra Horní Jelení7:11
předehráno
1619. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTJ Tesla Pardubice I10:8
1726. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice C11:7
1726. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol OstřetínSTK Delta Pardubice7:11
1726. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Horní JeleníTJ Tesla Pardubice H4:14
1726. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice ETTC Slovan Pardubice B.10:8
1805. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice CTJ Jiskra Holice E10:8
1805. 03. 2018 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice B.TJ Jiskra Horní Jelení14:4
1805. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTJ Sokol Ostřetín13:5
1805. 03. 2018 20:00STK Delta PardubiceTJ Tesla Pardubice I2:16
1/119. 03. 2018 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice B.TJ Tesla Pardubice H14:4
1/119. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTJ Jiskra Holice E9:9
1/119. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice CTJ Tesla Pardubice I11:7
1/119. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol OstřetínTJ Jiskra Horní Jelení8:10
1/226. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTTC Slovan Pardubice B.5:13
1/226. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice ETJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B10:8
1/226. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ITJ Sokol Dolní Ředice C7:11
1/226. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Horní JeleníTJ Sokol Ostřetín9:9
2/102. 04. 2018 20:00TTC Slovan Pardubice B.TJ Jiskra Holice E11:7
2/102. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTJ Tesla Pardubice H0:18wo
2/102. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice CTJ Jiskra Horní Jelení11:7
2/102. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol OstřetínTJ Tesla Pardubice I11:7
2/209. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Holice ETTC Slovan Pardubice B.8:10
2/209. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B18:0wo
2/209. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Jiskra Horní JeleníTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice C8:10
2/209. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ITJ Sokol Ostřetín10:8
2/310. 04. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol OstřetínTJ Tesla Pardubice I1:0

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy