Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní liga
1602. 02. 2018 19:00SK Čejč z.s. ATJ Sokol Kyjov A9:9
1611. 02. 2018 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice BT.J. Sokol Hodonín B8:10
1609. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Vlast Ježov ASKST Hodonín G10:8
1611. 02. 2018 10:00SK Vacenovice ATJ Sokol Lužice A7:11
1611. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Bzenec ASKST Čeložnice A9:9
1607. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice DTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B12:6
1718. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice DSK Čejč z.s. A16:2
1717. 02. 2018 15:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice BTJ Sokol Bzenec A4:14
1717. 02. 2018 17:00SKST Čeložnice ASK Vacenovice A11:7
1718. 02. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol Lužice ATJ Vlast Ježov A5:13
1718. 02. 2018 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice BSKST Hodonín G5:13
1718. 02. 2018 10:00T.J. Sokol Hodonín BTJ Sokol Kyjov A8:10
1824. 02. 2018 17:00SK Čejč z.s. AT.J. Sokol Hodonín B
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Kyjov ASKST Hodonín G
1825. 02. 2018 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice BTJ Sokol Lužice A
1823. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Vlast Ježov ASKST Čeložnice A
1825. 02. 2018 10:00SK Vacenovice ATělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Bzenec ATJ Jiskra Strážnice D
1904. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Bzenec ASK Čejč z.s. A
1904. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice DSK Vacenovice A
1903. 03. 2018 15:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice BTJ Vlast Ježov A
1903. 03. 2018 17:00SKST Čeložnice ASK Baník Ratíškovice B
1904. 03. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol Lužice ATJ Sokol Kyjov A
1904. 03. 2018 10:00T.J. Sokol Hodonín BSKST Hodonín G
2118. 03. 2018 10:00SK Vacenovice ASK Čejč z.s. A
2118. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Bzenec ATJ Vlast Ježov A
2118. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice DSK Baník Ratíškovice B
2117. 03. 2018 15:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice BTJ Sokol Kyjov A
2108. 03. 2018 18:30SKST Čeložnice AT.J. Sokol Hodonín B
2118. 03. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol Lužice ASKST Hodonín G
Okresní přebor
1611. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Dubňany ATJ Slovan Hodonín B9:9
1611. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Vlkoš ASKST Rohatec B5:13
1611. 02. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou ASK Vacenovice B12:6
1611. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov DTJ Sokol Lužice B6:12
1619. 01. 2018 19:00T.J. Sokol Hodonín CSKST Čeložnice B6:12
1621. 01. 2018 10:00SKST Rohatec CTJ Sokol Kyjov B9:9
1718. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Rohatec CSKST Dubňany A4:14
1717. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Kyjov BT.J. Sokol Hodonín C14:4
1718. 02. 2018 14:00SKST Čeložnice BTJ Sokol Vracov D8:10
1718. 02. 2018 08:30TJ Sokol Lužice BTJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A12:6
1718. 02. 2018 10:00SK Vacenovice BTJ Sokol Vlkoš A14:4
1718. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Rohatec BTJ Slovan Hodonín B15:3
1825. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Dubňany ASKST Rohatec B
1823. 02. 2018 17:30TJ Slovan Hodonín BSK Vacenovice B
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Vlkoš ATJ Sokol Lužice B
1825. 02. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou ASKST Čeložnice B
1825. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov DTJ Sokol Kyjov B
1825. 02. 2018 10:00T.J. Sokol Hodonín CSKST Rohatec C
1928. 02. 2018 19:00T.J. Sokol Hodonín CSKST Dubňany A
1904. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Rohatec CTJ Sokol Vracov D
1903. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Kyjov BTJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A
1903. 03. 2018 14:00SKST Čeložnice BTJ Sokol Vlkoš A
1904. 03. 2018 08:30TJ Sokol Lužice BTJ Slovan Hodonín B
1904. 03. 2018 10:00SK Vacenovice BSKST Rohatec B
2118. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov DSKST Dubňany A
2118. 03. 2018 10:00T.J. Sokol Hodonín CTJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A
2118. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Rohatec CTJ Sokol Vlkoš A
2117. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Kyjov BTJ Slovan Hodonín B
2102. 03. 2018 18:30SKST Čeložnice BSKST Rohatec B
2118. 03. 2018 08:30TJ Sokol Lužice BSK Vacenovice B
Okresní soutěž
1611. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek ATJ Jiskra Strážnice E8:10
1610. 02. 2018 10:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice CTJ Sokol Bzenec B8:10
1610. 02. 2018 14:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Sokol Vracov E12:6
1611. 02. 2018 10:00SK Čejč z.s. BSKST Hodonín H4:14
1611. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Josefov ATJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B7:11
1611. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín CSK Baník Ratíškovice C14:4
1718. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín CTJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A5:13
1718. 02. 2018 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice CTJ Sokol Josefov A9:9
1713. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou BSKST Hodonín H7:11
1718. 02. 2018 10:00SK Čejč z.s. BT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A4:14
1718. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov ETělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C10:8
1716. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Bzenec BTJ Jiskra Strážnice E6:12
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek ATJ Sokol Bzenec B
1824. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice ETJ Sokol Vracov E
1824. 02. 2018 10:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice CSK Čejč z.s. B
1822. 02. 2018 18:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B
1825. 02. 2018 14:00SKST Hodonín HSK Baník Ratíškovice C
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Josefov ATJ Slovan Hodonín C
1904. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Josefov ATJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A
1904. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín CSKST Hodonín H
1904. 03. 2018 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice CT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A
1904. 03. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou BTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C
1904. 03. 2018 10:00SK Čejč z.s. BTJ Jiskra Strážnice E
1904. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov ETJ Sokol Bzenec B
Okresní základ
1811. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Kyjov CSKST Hodonín I15:3
1811. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín DT.J. Sokol Hodonín D9:9
1810. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice FSKST Dubňany B10:8
1807. 02. 2018 18:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice DSKST Rohatec D7:11
1811. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Lužice CT.J. Sokol Svatobořice B13:5
1809. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou CTJ Vlast Ježov B3:15
1808. 02. 2018 17:00SK Vacenovice CTJ Sokol Vlkoš B5:13
1916. 02. 2018 17:00SK Vacenovice CSKST Hodonín I5:13
1917. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Vlkoš BTJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou C7:11
1916. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Vlast Ježov BTJ Sokol Lužice C15:3
1918. 02. 2018 10:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice BTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice D14:4
1914. 02. 2018 17:30SKST Rohatec DTJ Jiskra Strážnice F5:13
1920. 02. 2018 17:00SKST Dubňany BTJ Slovan Hodonín D
1918. 02. 2018 10:00T.J. Sokol Hodonín DTJ Sokol Kyjov C6:12
2025. 02. 2018 14:00SKST Hodonín IT.J. Sokol Hodonín D
2025. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Kyjov CSKST Dubňany B
2025. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín DSKST Rohatec D
2025. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice FT.J. Sokol Svatobořice B
2023. 02. 2018 18:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice DTJ Vlast Ježov B
2025. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Lužice CTJ Sokol Vlkoš B
2025. 02. 2018 08:30TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou CSK Vacenovice C
2104. 03. 2018 08:30TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou CSKST Hodonín I
2104. 03. 2018 14:00SK Vacenovice CTJ Sokol Lužice C
2103. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Vlkoš BTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice D
2102. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Vlast Ježov BTJ Jiskra Strážnice F
2104. 03. 2018 10:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice BTJ Slovan Hodonín D
2104. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Rohatec DTJ Sokol Kyjov C
2104. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Dubňany BT.J. Sokol Hodonín D

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline