Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
RSSŽ 1. třídy
129. 09. 2017 17:00Orel ZlínTJ Jiskra Otrokovice0:10
126. 09. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "A"TJ Sokol Mysločovice8:2
120. 09. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "A"TJ Sokol Kostelec "B"10:0
101. 10. 2017 11:00SK SlopnéOrel Kašava0:10
127. 09. 2017 17:30ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvSK Slavičín "B"1:9
201. 10. 2017 17:30TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceSK Slavičín "B"10:0
204. 10. 2017 17:30Orel KašavaST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv10:0
204. 10. 2017 16:30TJ Sokol Kostelec "B"SK Slopné0:10
203. 10. 2017 17:30SK Slavičín "A"TJ Sokol Kostelec "A"7:3
206. 10. 2017 17:00Orel ZlínTJ Sokol Mysločovice3:7
312. 10. 2017 16:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice0:10
313. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "A"Orel Zlín10:0
309. 10. 2017 17:00SK SlopnéSK Slavičín "A"0:10
314. 10. 2017 13:00ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvTJ Sokol Kostelec "B"6:4
310. 10. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "B"Orel Kašava4:6
418. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceOrel Kašava8:2
420. 10. 2017 16:30TJ Sokol Kostelec "B"SK Slavičín "B"1:9
417. 10. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "A"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv10:0
420. 10. 2017 17:00Orel ZlínSK Slopné5:5
419. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Sokol Kostelec "A"2:8
526. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "A"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice2:8
527. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceSK Slopné6:4
528. 10. 2017 13:00ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvOrel Zlín7:3
524. 10. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "B"SK Slavičín "A"1:9
525. 10. 2017 17:30Orel KašavaTJ Sokol Kostelec "B"10:0
601. 11. 2017 17:30TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Sokol Kostelec "B"9:1
631. 10. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "A"Orel Kašava10:0
603. 11. 2017 17:00Orel ZlínSK Slavičín "B"4:6
603. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv9:1
605. 11. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "A"SK Slopné9:1
708. 11. 2017 17:00SK SlopnéTJ Jiskra Otrokovice0:10
712. 11. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "A"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv10:0
714. 11. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice6:4
708. 11. 2017 17:30Orel KašavaOrel Zlín10:0
710. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "B"SK Slavičín "A"3:7
816. 11. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "A"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice6:4
817. 11. 2017 09:00Orel ZlínTJ Sokol Kostelec "B"10:0
817. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceOrel Kašava4:6
815. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Kostelec "A"SK Slavičín "B"8:2
814. 11. 2017 16:30ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvSK Slopné3:7
922. 11. 2017 16:15ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvTJ Jiskra Otrokovice2:8
923. 11. 2017 16:30SK Slavičín "B"SK Slopné7:3
922. 11. 2017 17:30Orel KašavaTJ Sokol Kostelec "A"5:5
924. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice1:9
924. 11. 2017 15:30Orel ZlínSK Slavičín "A"0:10
1011. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceOrel Zlín7:3
1011. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceSK Slavičín "A"1:9
1018. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "A"3:7
1010. 01. 2018 17:30Orel KašavaSK Slopné9:1
1011. 01. 2018 16:30SK Slavičín "B"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv8:2
1116. 01. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice1:9
1120. 01. 2018 09:00ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvOrel Kašava1:9
1116. 01. 2018 17:30SK SlopnéTJ Sokol Kostelec "B"10:0
1120. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "A"SK Slavičín "A"4:6
1119. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceOrel Zlín10:0
1222. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Sokol Mysločovice7:3
1226. 01. 2018 17:00Orel ZlínTJ Sokol Kostelec "A"0:10
1223. 01. 2018 16:30SK Slavičín "A"SK Slopné10:0
1226. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "B"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv2:8
1224. 01. 2018 17:30Orel KašavaSK Slavičín "B"6:4
1331. 01. 2018 17:30Orel KašavaTJ Jiskra Otrokovice2:8
1330. 01. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "B"9:1
1331. 01. 2018 16:30ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvSK Slavičín "A"0:10
1329. 01. 2018 16:15SK SlopnéOrel Zlín9:1
1302. 02. 2018 15:30TJ Sokol Kostelec "A"TJ Sokol Mysločovice9:1
1411. 02. 2018 15:00TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Sokol Kostelec "A"6:4
1411. 02. 2018 11:00SK SlopnéTJ Sokol Mysločovice4:6
1409. 02. 2018 16:00Orel ZlínST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv3:6
1431. 10. 2017 18:30SK Slavičín "A"SK Slavičín "B"9:1
1408. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "B"Orel Kašava1:9
1516. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice0:10
1507. 02. 2018 17:00Orel KašavaSK Slavičín "A"2:8
1513. 02. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "B"Orel Zlín6:4
1517. 02. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvTJ Sokol Mysločovice6:4
1518. 02. 2018 11:00SK SlopnéTJ Sokol Kostelec "A"3:7
1605. 03. 2018 17:15TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceSK Slopné9:1
1611. 03. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvTJ Sokol Kostelec "A"0:10
1607. 03. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceSK Slavičín "B"10:0
1609. 03. 2018 17:00Orel ZlínOrel Kašava1:9
1610. 03. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "A"TJ Sokol Kostelec "B"10:0
1715. 03. 2018 17:15TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceSK Slavičín "A"8:2
1715. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kostelec "B"Orel Zlín3:7
1714. 03. 2018 17:30Orel KašavaTJ Sokol Mysločovice5:5
1713. 03. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "A"1:9
1718. 03. 2018 14:00SK SlopnéST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv7:3
1819. 03. 2018 17:15TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv9:1
1820. 03. 2018 17:30SK SlopnéSK Slavičín "B"5:5
1825. 03. 2018 08:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "A"Orel Kašava6:4
1823. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Sokol Kostelec "B"7:3
1822. 03. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "A"Orel Zlín10:0
RS 1. třídy
122. 09. 2017 19:15KST Zlín "D"Orel Zlín "C"0:18
123. 09. 2017 13:30TJ Fryšták "B"TJ Sokol Pohořelice9:9
116. 09. 2017 18:30SK Slopné "A"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"14:4
123. 09. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"TJ Štítná "A"9:9
123. 09. 2017 17:00SKST Slušovice "B"Sport centrum Bylnice "B"9:9
123. 09. 2017 13:30Orel Zlín "B"SK Louky "A"14:4
229. 09. 2017 18:00Orel Zlín "C"SK Louky "A"8:10
230. 09. 2017 13:00Sport centrum Bylnice "B"Orel Zlín "B"9:9
230. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Štítná "A"SKST Slušovice "B"14:4
230. 09. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"6:12
228. 09. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol PohořeliceSK Slopné "A"12:6
229. 09. 2017 19:15KST Zlín "D"TJ Fryšták "B"5:13
307. 10. 2017 13:30TJ Fryšták "B"Orel Zlín "C"9:9
305. 10. 2017 17:00SK Slopné "A"KST Zlín "D"16:2
307. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"TJ Sokol Pohořelice10:8
307. 10. 2017 17:00SKST Slušovice "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"12:6
307. 10. 2017 13:30Orel Zlín "B"TJ Štítná "A"16:2
308. 10. 2017 09:00SK Louky "A"Sport centrum Bylnice "B"12:6
414. 10. 2017 17:00Orel Zlín "C"Sport centrum Bylnice "B"13:5
414. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Štítná "A"SK Louky "A"10:8
414. 10. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"Orel Zlín "B"3:15
414. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol PohořeliceSKST Slušovice "B"11:7
413. 10. 2017 19:15KST Zlín "D"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"0:18
414. 10. 2017 13:30TJ Fryšták "B"SK Slopné "A"11:7
517. 10. 2017 18:30SK Slopné "A"Orel Zlín "C"7:11
521. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"TJ Fryšták "B"12:6
521. 10. 2017 17:00SKST Slušovice "B"KST Zlín "D"18:0
521. 10. 2017 17:00Orel Zlín "B"TJ Sokol Pohořelice13:5
522. 10. 2017 09:00SK Louky "A"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"14:4
521. 10. 2017 13:00Sport centrum Bylnice "B"TJ Štítná "A"9:9
627. 10. 2017 18:00Orel Zlín "C"TJ Štítná "A"10:8
628. 10. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"Sport centrum Bylnice "B"9:9
628. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol PohořeliceSK Louky "A"8:10
627. 10. 2017 19:15KST Zlín "D"Orel Zlín "B"0:18
628. 10. 2017 13:30TJ Fryšták "B"SKST Slušovice "B"9:9
627. 10. 2017 18:30SK Slopné "A"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"6:12
711. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"Orel Zlín "C"9:9
711. 11. 2017 13:00SKST Slušovice "B"SK Slopné "A"7:11
711. 11. 2017 13:30Orel Zlín "B"TJ Fryšták "B"12:6
712. 11. 2017 09:00SK Louky "A"KST Zlín "D"17:1
711. 11. 2017 13:00Sport centrum Bylnice "B"TJ Sokol Pohořelice7:11
711. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Štítná "A"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"13:5
818. 11. 2017 17:00Orel Zlín "C"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"17:1
818. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol PohořeliceTJ Štítná "A"17:1
817. 11. 2017 19:15KST Zlín "D"Sport centrum Bylnice "B"4:14
819. 11. 2017 09:00
SK Louky
SK Louky "A"TJ Fryšták "B"11:7
817. 11. 2017 18:30SK Slopné "A"Orel Zlín "B"5:13
818. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"SKST Slušovice "B"13:5
925. 11. 2017 17:00SKST Slušovice "B"Orel Zlín "C"4:14
925. 11. 2017 13:30Orel Zlín "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"13:5
926. 11. 2017 09:00SK Louky "A"SK Slopné "A"11:7
925. 11. 2017 13:00Sport centrum Bylnice "B"TJ Fryšták "B"9:9
925. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Štítná "A"KST Zlín "D"18:0
925. 11. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"TJ Sokol Pohořelice3:15
1002. 12. 2017 17:00Orel Zlín "C"TJ Sokol Pohořelice15:3
1001. 12. 2017 19:15KST Zlín "D"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"10:8
1002. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Štítná "A"TJ Fryšták "B"13:5
1001. 12. 2017 18:30SK Slopné "A"Sport centrum Bylnice "B"12:6
1002. 12. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"SK Louky "A"12:6
1002. 12. 2017 17:00SKST Slušovice "B"Orel Zlín "B"3:15
1124. 10. 2017 17:00Orel Zlín "B"Orel Zlín "C"10:8
1110. 12. 2017 09:00SK Louky "A"SKST Slušovice "B"10:8
1109. 12. 2017 13:00Sport centrum Bylnice "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"7:11
1109. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Štítná "A"SK Slopné "A"12:6
1109. 12. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"TJ Fryšták "B"7:11
1109. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol PohořeliceKST Zlín "D"16:2
1213. 01. 2018 17:00Orel Zlín "C"KST Zlín "D"18:0
1211. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol PohořeliceTJ Fryšták "B"13:5
1213. 01. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"SK Slopné "A"6:12
1213. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Štítná "A"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"14:4
1213. 01. 2018 13:00Sport centrum Bylnice "B"SKST Slušovice "B"6:12
1214. 01. 2018 09:00SK Louky "A"Orel Zlín "B"4:14
1321. 01. 2018 09:00SK Louky "A"Orel Zlín "C"9:9
1320. 01. 2018 13:30Orel Zlín "B"Sport centrum Bylnice "B"12:6
1320. 01. 2018 17:00SKST Slušovice "B"TJ Štítná "A"0:18
1320. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"16:2
1319. 01. 2018 18:30SK Slopné "A"TJ Sokol Pohořelice8:10
1320. 01. 2018 13:30TJ Fryšták "B"KST Zlín "D"13:5
1426. 01. 2018 18:00Orel Zlín "C"TJ Fryšták "B"11:7
1423. 01. 2018 17:30
SK Slopné
KST Zlín "D"SK Slopné "A"2:16
1427. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol PohořeliceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"9:9
1427. 01. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"SKST Slušovice "B"7:11
1427. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Štítná "A"Orel Zlín "B"4:14
1427. 01. 2018 13:00Sport centrum Bylnice "B"SK Louky "A"7:11
1503. 02. 2018 13:00Sport centrum Bylnice "B"Orel Zlín "C"9:9
1504. 02. 2018 09:00SK Louky "A"TJ Štítná "A"4:14
1503. 02. 2018 13:30Orel Zlín "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"17:1
1503. 02. 2018 17:00SKST Slušovice "B"TJ Sokol Pohořelice5:13
1531. 01. 2018 17:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"KST Zlín "D"16:2
1501. 02. 2018 18:00SK Slopné "A"TJ Fryšták "B"9:9
1610. 02. 2018 17:00Orel Zlín "C"SK Slopné "A"16:2
1610. 02. 2018 13:30TJ Fryšták "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"8:10
1609. 02. 2018 19:15KST Zlín "D"SKST Slušovice "B"5:13
1610. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol PohořeliceOrel Zlín "B"3:15
1610. 02. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"SK Louky "A"8:10
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Štítná "A"Sport centrum Bylnice "B"9:9
1717. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Štítná "A"Orel Zlín "C"8:10
1717. 02. 2018 13:00Sport centrum Bylnice "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"12:6
1718. 02. 2018 09:00SK Louky "A"TJ Sokol Pohořelice10:8
1717. 02. 2018 13:30Orel Zlín "B"KST Zlín "D"18:0
1717. 02. 2018 17:00SKST Slušovice "B"TJ Fryšták "B"6:12
1717. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"SK Slopné "A"17:1
1824. 02. 2018 17:00Orel Zlín "C"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"10:8
1823. 02. 2018 18:30SK Slopné "A"SKST Slušovice "B"10:8
1824. 02. 2018 13:30TJ Fryšták "B"Orel Zlín "B"3:15
1823. 02. 2018 19:15KST Zlín "D"SK Louky "A"5:13
1824. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol PohořeliceSport centrum Bylnice "B"8:10
1824. 02. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"TJ Štítná "A"4:14
1903. 03. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"Orel Zlín "C"4:14
1903. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Štítná "A"TJ Sokol Pohořelice10:8
1902. 03. 2018 17:45Sport centrum Bylnice "B"KST Zlín "D"16:2
1903. 03. 2018 13:30TJ Fryšták "B"SK Louky "A"7:11
1903. 03. 2018 13:30Orel Zlín "B"SK Slopné "A"13:5
1903. 03. 2018 17:00SKST Slušovice "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"8:10
2010. 03. 2018 17:00Orel Zlín "C"SKST Slušovice "B"12:6
2010. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"Orel Zlín "B"9:9
2009. 03. 2018 18:30SK Slopné "A"SK Louky "A"8:10
2010. 03. 2018 13:30TJ Fryšták "B"Sport centrum Bylnice "B"11:7
2009. 03. 2018 19:15KST Zlín "D"TJ Štítná "A"5:13
2010. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol PohořeliceTJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"18:0
2115. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol PohořeliceOrel Zlín "C"11:7
2115. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"KST Zlín "D"15:3
2117. 03. 2018 13:30TJ Fryšták "B"TJ Štítná "A"9:9
2117. 03. 2018 13:00Sport centrum Bylnice "B"SK Slopné "A"13:5
2118. 03. 2018 09:00SK Louky "A"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"7:11
2117. 03. 2018 17:00Orel Zlín "B"SKST Slušovice "B"18:0
2231. 10. 2017 17:00Orel Zlín "C"Orel Zlín "B"3:15
2224. 03. 2018 13:00SKST Slušovice "B"SK Louky "A"9:9
2224. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"Sport centrum Bylnice "B"12:6
2223. 03. 2018 18:30SK Slopné "A"TJ Štítná "A"8:10
2224. 03. 2018 13:30TJ Fryšták "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"7:11
2223. 03. 2018 19:15KST Zlín "D"TJ Sokol Pohořelice1:17
RS 2. třídy
123. 09. 2017 16:30TJ Sokol JasennáOrel Kašava "A"11:7
123. 09. 2017 17:00FS Napajedla "A"TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"15:3
123. 09. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "C"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"8:10
123. 09. 2017 17:00SK Rokytnice "A"SK Slopné "B"11:7
123. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "A"TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"13:5
123. 09. 2017 10:30Orel Zlín "D"TJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice14:4
229. 09. 2017 17:30Orel Kašava "A"TJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice5:13
229. 09. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"Orel Zlín "D"7:11
230. 09. 2017 18:00SK Slopné "B"TJ Vysoké Pole "A"11:7
230. 09. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"SK Rokytnice "A"10:8
230. 09. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"SK Slavičín "C"11:7
230. 09. 2017 16:30TJ Sokol JasennáFS Napajedla "A"5:13
307. 10. 2017 17:00FS Napajedla "A"Orel Kašava "A"14:4
307. 10. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "C"TJ Sokol Jasenná10:8
307. 10. 2017 17:00SK Rokytnice "A"TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"6:12
307. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "A"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"11:7
307. 10. 2017 10:30Orel Zlín "D"SK Slopné "B"13:5
308. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Hřivínův Újezd - KaňoviceTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"10:8
413. 10. 2017 17:30Orel Kašava "A"TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"6:12
411. 10. 2017 18:30SK Slopné "B"TJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice4:14
414. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"Orel Zlín "D"11:7
414. 10. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"TJ Vysoké Pole "A"10:8
414. 10. 2017 16:30TJ Sokol JasennáSK Rokytnice "A"10:8
414. 10. 2017 17:00FS Napajedla "A"SK Slavičín "C"16:2
521. 10. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "C"Orel Kašava "A"8:10
521. 10. 2017 17:00SK Rokytnice "A"FS Napajedla "A"10:8
520. 10. 2017 19:30TJ Vysoké Pole "A"TJ Sokol Jasenná9:9
521. 10. 2017 10:30Orel Zlín "D"TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"10:8
522. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Hřivínův Újezd - KaňoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"14:4
520. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"SK Slopné "B"14:4
627. 10. 2017 17:30Orel Kašava "A"SK Slopné "B"11:7
628. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"13:5
628. 10. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"TJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice14:4
628. 10. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol JasennáOrel Zlín "D"7:11
628. 10. 2017 17:00FS Napajedla "A"TJ Vysoké Pole "A"15:3
628. 10. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "C"SK Rokytnice "A"5:13
703. 11. 2017 18:00SK Rokytnice "A"Orel Kašava "A"8:10
711. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "A"SK Slavičín "C"17:1
711. 11. 2017 10:30Orel Zlín "D"FS Napajedla "A"11:7
712. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Hřivínův Újezd - KaňoviceTJ Sokol Jasenná12:6
710. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"7:11
711. 11. 2017 18:00SK Slopné "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"5:13
816. 11. 2017 17:30Orel Kašava "A"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"3:15
818. 11. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"SK Slopné "B"14:4
818. 11. 2017 16:30TJ Sokol JasennáTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"10:8
818. 11. 2017 17:00FS Napajedla "A"TJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice13:5
818. 11. 2017 14:30SK Slavičín "C"Orel Zlín "D"5:13
817. 11. 2017 18:30SK Rokytnice "A"TJ Vysoké Pole "A"3:15
925. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "A"Orel Kašava "A"11:7
925. 11. 2017 10:30Orel Zlín "D"SK Rokytnice "A"12:6
926. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Hřivínův Újezd - KaňoviceSK Slavičín "C"9:9
924. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"FS Napajedla "A"9:9
926. 11. 2017 10:30SK Slopné "B"TJ Sokol Jasenná4:14
925. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"12:6
1001. 12. 2017 17:30Orel Kašava "A"TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"12:6
1002. 12. 2017 16:30TJ Sokol JasennáTJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"8:10
1002. 12. 2017 17:00FS Napajedla "A"SK Slopné "B"15:3
1002. 12. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "C"TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"7:11
1001. 12. 2017 18:30SK Rokytnice "A"TJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice9:9
1001. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Vysoké Pole "A"Orel Zlín "D"5:13
1109. 12. 2017 10:30Orel Zlín "D"Orel Kašava "A"15:3
1109. 12. 2017 17:30TJ Hřivínův Újezd - KaňoviceTJ Vysoké Pole "A"11:7
1108. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"SK Rokytnice "A"11:7
1109. 12. 2017 18:00SK Slopné "B"SK Slavičín "C"8:10
1109. 12. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"FS Napajedla "A"13:5
1109. 12. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"TJ Sokol Jasenná11:7
1212. 01. 2018 17:30Orel Kašava "A"TJ Sokol Jasenná9:9
1213. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"FS Napajedla "A"6:12
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"SK Slavičín "C"11:7
1210. 01. 2018 18:00SK Slopné "B"SK Rokytnice "A"2:16
1212. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"TJ Vysoké Pole "A"11:7
1214. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Hřivínův Újezd - KaňoviceOrel Zlín "D"3:15
1321. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Hřivínův Újezd - KaňoviceOrel Kašava "A"9:9
1320. 01. 2018 10:30Orel Zlín "D"TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"11:7
1318. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Vysoké Pole "A"SK Slopné "B"16:2
1319. 01. 2018 18:30SK Rokytnice "A"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"10:8
1320. 01. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "C"TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"3:15
1320. 01. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "A"TJ Sokol Jasenná12:6
1426. 01. 2018 17:30Orel Kašava "A"FS Napajedla "A"3:15
1427. 01. 2018 17:00
SK Slavičín
TJ Sokol JasennáSK Slavičín "C"13:5
1427. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"SK Rokytnice "A"11:7
1427. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"TJ Vysoké Pole "A"15:3
1425. 01. 2018 18:00SK Slopné "B"Orel Zlín "D"4:14
1426. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"TJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice10:8
1502. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"Orel Kašava "A"7:11
1504. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Hřivínův Újezd - KaňoviceSK Slopné "B"14:4
1503. 02. 2018 10:30Orel Zlín "D"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"12:6
1503. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "A"TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"2:16
1502. 02. 2018 18:30SK Rokytnice "A"TJ Sokol Jasenná8:10
1503. 02. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "C"FS Napajedla "A"12:6
1609. 02. 2018 17:30Orel Kašava "A"SK Slavičín "C"6:12
1610. 02. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "A"SK Rokytnice "A"7:11
1610. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol JasennáTJ Vysoké Pole "A"10:8
1611. 02. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"Orel Zlín "D"5:13
1610. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"TJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice11:7
1611. 02. 2018 11:00SK Slopné "B"TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"4:14
1716. 02. 2018 18:00SK Slopné "B"Orel Kašava "A"5:13
1716. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"13:5
1718. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Hřivínův Újezd - KaňoviceTJ Sokol Kostelec "C"6:12
1717. 02. 2018 10:30Orel Zlín "D"TJ Sokol Jasenná13:5
1717. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "A"FS Napajedla "A"4:14
1716. 02. 2018 18:30SK Rokytnice "A"SK Slavičín "C"8:10
1823. 02. 2018 17:30Orel Kašava "A"SK Rokytnice "A"11:7
1824. 02. 2018 09:30SK Slavičín "C"TJ Vysoké Pole "A"10:8
1824. 02. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "A"Orel Zlín "D"15:3
1824. 02. 2018 16:30TJ Sokol JasennáTJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice9:9
1824. 02. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"12:6
1824. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"SK Slopné "B"18:0
1903. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"Orel Kašava "A"13:5
1903. 03. 2018 18:00SK Slopné "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"3:15
1902. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"TJ Sokol Jasenná12:6
1904. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Hřivínův Újezd - KaňoviceFS Napajedla "A"7:11
1903. 03. 2018 10:30Orel Zlín "D"SK Slavičín "C"16:2
1903. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "A"SK Rokytnice "A"16:2
2009. 03. 2018 17:30Orel Kašava "A"TJ Vysoké Pole "A"13:5
2009. 03. 2018 18:30SK Rokytnice "A"Orel Zlín "D"7:11
2010. 03. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "C"TJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice9:9
2010. 03. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "A"TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"11:7
2010. 03. 2018 16:30TJ Sokol JasennáSK Slopné "B"16:2
2010. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"18:0
2117. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "C"Orel Kašava "A"14:4
2117. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"TJ Sokol Jasenná9:9
2117. 03. 2018 18:00SK Slopné "B"FS Napajedla "A"4:14
2116. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"SK Slavičín "C"6:12
2118. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Hřivínův Újezd - KaňoviceSK Rokytnice "A"11:7
2116. 03. 2018 18:00Orel Zlín "D"TJ Vysoké Pole "A"13:5
2223. 03. 2018 17:30Orel Kašava "A"Orel Zlín "D"11:7
2222. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Vysoké Pole "A"TJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice9:9
2223. 03. 2018 18:30SK Rokytnice "A"TJ Sokol Šarovy "C"13:5
2224. 03. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "C"SK Slopné "B"12:6
2224. 03. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "A"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "E"13:5
2224. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol JasennáTJ Sokol Kostelec "C"5:13
RS 3. třídy
122. 09. 2017 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"Slovan Luhačovice "B"4:14
121. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"Slovan Luhačovice "A"16:2
122. 09. 2017 18:30TJ Štítná "B"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"12:6
123. 09. 2017 17:00SK Újezd "B"TJ Bohuslavice u Zlína17:1
124. 09. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"FS Napajedla "B"14:4
122. 09. 2017 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříTJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"9:9
230. 09. 2017 14:30Slovan Luhačovice "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"18:0
226. 09. 2017 20:00FS Napajedla "B"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří9:9
230. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Bohuslavice u ZlínaTJ Sokol Kostelec "D"4:14
230. 09. 2017 19:00ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"SK Újezd "B"6:12
201. 10. 2017 10:15Slovan Luhačovice "A"TJ Štítná "B"12:6
229. 09. 2017 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"4:14
307. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"Slovan Luhačovice "B"14:4
306. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Štítná "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"9:9
307. 10. 2017 17:00SK Újezd "B"Slovan Luhačovice "A"10:8
308. 10. 2017 08:30TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"13:5
306. 10. 2017 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříTJ Bohuslavice u Zlína14:4
306. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"FS Napajedla "B"4:14
414. 10. 2017 14:30Slovan Luhačovice "B"FS Napajedla "B"9:9
414. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Bohuslavice u ZlínaTJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"9:9
414. 10. 2017 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří8:10
415. 10. 2017 10:15Slovan Luhačovice "A"TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"9:9
413. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"SK Újezd "B"10:8
414. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"TJ Štítná "B"17:1
520. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Štítná "B"Slovan Luhačovice "B"6:12
521. 10. 2017 17:00SK Újezd "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"6:12
521. 10. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"10:8
520. 10. 2017 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříSlovan Luhačovice "A"8:10
520. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"14:4
521. 10. 2017 17:00FS Napajedla "B"TJ Bohuslavice u Zlína12:6
624. 10. 2017 18:00Slovan Luhačovice "B"TJ Bohuslavice u Zlína11:7
628. 10. 2017 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"FS Napajedla "B"5:13
629. 10. 2017 10:15Slovan Luhačovice "A"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"15:3
627. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří11:7
628. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"16:2
627. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Štítná "B"SK Újezd "B"8:10
711. 11. 2017 17:00SK Újezd "B"Slovan Luhačovice "B"12:6
711. 11. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"TJ Štítná "B"9:9
710. 11. 2017 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříTJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"4:14
710. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"11:7
714. 11. 2017 20:00FS Napajedla "B"Slovan Luhačovice "A"10:8
711. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Bohuslavice u ZlínaST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"12:6
814. 11. 2017 18:00Slovan Luhačovice "B"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"12:6
821. 11. 2017 17:30Slovan Luhačovice "A"TJ Bohuslavice u Zlína13:5
817. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"FS Napajedla "B"5:13
818. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"18:0
817. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Štítná "B"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří14:4
816. 11. 2017 18:00SK Újezd "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"11:7
925. 11. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"Slovan Luhačovice "B"9:9
924. 11. 2017 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříSK Újezd "B"8:10
924. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"TJ Štítná "B"12:6
925. 11. 2017 17:00
TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky
FS Napajedla "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"3:15
925. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Bohuslavice u ZlínaTJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"8:10
925. 11. 2017 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"Slovan Luhačovice "A"6:12
1010. 10. 2017 17:00Slovan Luhačovice "B"Slovan Luhačovice "A"8:10
1001. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"15:3
1004. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"TJ Bohuslavice u Zlína14:4
1001. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Štítná "B"FS Napajedla "B"9:9
1002. 12. 2017 17:00SK Újezd "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"12:6
1002. 12. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří14:4
1108. 12. 2017 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříSlovan Luhačovice "B"6:12
1108. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"6:12
1109. 12. 2017 17:00FS Napajedla "B"SK Újezd "B"9:9
1109. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Bohuslavice u ZlínaTJ Štítná "B"7:11
1109. 12. 2017 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"1:17
1110. 12. 2017 10:15Slovan Luhačovice "A"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"11:7
1213. 01. 2018 14:30Slovan Luhačovice "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"6:12
1214. 01. 2018 10:15
Sokolovna, Masarykova 228, Luhačovice, vchod od nákupního střediska
Slovan Luhačovice "A"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"4:14
1213. 01. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"TJ Štítná "B"7:11
1213. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Bohuslavice u ZlínaSK Újezd "B"4:14
1213. 01. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"13:5
1212. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří11:7
1319. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"Slovan Luhačovice "B"13:5
1319. 01. 2018 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříFS Napajedla "B"7:11
1320. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"TJ Bohuslavice u Zlína16:2
1320. 01. 2018 17:00SK Újezd "B"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"11:7
1320. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Štítná "B"Slovan Luhačovice "A"6:12
1320. 01. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"11:7
1427. 01. 2018 14:30Slovan Luhačovice "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"3:15
1426. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"TJ Štítná "B"12:6
1428. 01. 2018 10:15
Masarykova 228, 763 26, Luhačovice Sokolovna Luhačovice, vchod od nákupního střediska
Slovan Luhačovice "A"SK Újezd "B"9:9
1427. 01. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"4:14
1427. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Bohuslavice u ZlínaSK Bohuslavice nad Vláří8:10
1427. 01. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"9:9
1503. 02. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "B"Slovan Luhačovice "B"11:7
1502. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"TJ Bohuslavice u Zlína15:3
1502. 02. 2018 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"12:6
1503. 02. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"Slovan Luhačovice "A"9:9
1504. 02. 2018 11:00SK Újezd "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"14:4
1502. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Štítná "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"5:13
1609. 02. 2018 18:15
Pozlovice
Slovan Luhačovice "B"TJ Štítná "B"14:4
1610. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"SK Újezd "B"11:7
1609. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"1:17
1611. 02. 2018 10:15Slovan Luhačovice "A"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří14:4
1610. 02. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"16:2
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Bohuslavice u ZlínaFS Napajedla "B"5:13
1717. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Bohuslavice u ZlínaSlovan Luhačovice "B"4:14
1717. 02. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "B"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"14:4
1716. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"Slovan Luhačovice "A"11:7
1716. 02. 2018 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříTJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"13:5
1717. 02. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"4:14
1717. 02. 2018 17:00SK Újezd "B"TJ Štítná "B"13:5
1828. 02. 2018 18:00Slovan Luhačovice "B"SK Újezd "B"4:14
1823. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Štítná "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"5:13
1822. 02. 2018 16:30TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří15:3
1823. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"11:7
1825. 02. 2018 10:15Slovan Luhačovice "A"FS Napajedla "B"8:10
1824. 02. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"TJ Bohuslavice u Zlína10:8
1903. 03. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"Slovan Luhačovice "B"6:12
1903. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Bohuslavice u ZlínaSlovan Luhačovice "A"5:13
1903. 03. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "B"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"14:4
1902. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"4:14
1902. 03. 2018 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříTJ Štítná "B"7:11
1904. 03. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"SK Újezd "B"9:9
2010. 03. 2018 14:30
Herna Slovan Luhačovice - Hlavní 51, Pozlovice
Slovan Luhačovice "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"9:9
2010. 03. 2018 17:00SK Újezd "B"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří14:4
2009. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Štítná "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"8:10
2010. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"FS Napajedla "B"15:3
2009. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"TJ Bohuslavice u Zlína16:2
2011. 03. 2018 10:15Slovan Luhačovice "A"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"14:4
2122. 10. 2017 10:15Slovan Luhačovice "A"Slovan Luhačovice "B"8:10
2117. 03. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"5:13
2117. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Bohuslavice u ZlínaTJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"4:14
2117. 03. 2018 17:00FS Napajedla "B"TJ Štítná "B"8:10
2116. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"SK Újezd "B"3:15
2116. 03. 2018 19:00SK Bohuslavice nad VláříTJ Sokol Kostelec "D"9:9
2223. 03. 2018 18:30Slovan Luhačovice "B"SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří12:6
2224. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "D"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"16:2
2224. 03. 2018 17:00SK Újezd "B"FS Napajedla "B"16:2
2223. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Štítná "B"TJ Bohuslavice u Zlína14:4
2224. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "A"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "A"17:1
2223. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "F"Slovan Luhačovice "A"14:4
RS 4. A třídy
115. 09. 2017 19:15KST Zlín "E"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"3:15
116. 09. 2017 13:30Orel Zlín "E"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"9:9
117. 09. 2017 08:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"16:2
115. 09. 2017 18:30SK Slopné "C"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"10:8
222. 09. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"8:10
220. 09. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"SK Slopné "C"9:9
223. 09. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"Sport centrum Bylnice "C"17:1
224. 09. 2017 10:00KST Zlín "E"KPST - SK Louky "C"6:12
301. 10. 2017 10:30KPST - SK Louky "C"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"14:4
330. 09. 2017 13:30Orel Zlín "E"KST Zlín "E"10:8
330. 09. 2017 14:00SK Slopné "C"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"3:15
330. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"11:7
406. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"13:5
405. 10. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"15:3
406. 10. 2017 19:15KST Zlín "E"Sport centrum Bylnice "C"8:10
408. 10. 2017 10:30KPST - SK Louky "C"Orel Zlín "E"5:13
514. 10. 2017 13:30Orel Zlín "E"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"18:0
515. 10. 2017 08:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"KPST - SK Louky "C"9:9
513. 10. 2017 18:30SK Slopné "C"KST Zlín "E"11:7
514. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"1:17
621. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"18:0
621. 10. 2017 17:00KST Zlín "E"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"6:12
622. 10. 2017 10:30KPST - SK Louky "C"SK Slopné "C"8:10
621. 10. 2017 13:30Orel Zlín "E"Sport centrum Bylnice "C"13:5
729. 10. 2017 08:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"12:6
725. 10. 2017 18:00SK Slopné "C"Orel Zlín "E"5:13
728. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "B"KPST - SK Louky "C"9:9
728. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"KST Zlín "E"15:3
803. 11. 2017 19:15KST Zlín "E"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"1:17
805. 11. 2017 10:30KPST - SK Louky "C"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"4:14
804. 11. 2017 13:30Orel Zlín "E"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"12:6
805. 11. 2017 08:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"SK Slopné "C"11:7
910. 11. 2017 18:30SK Slopné "C"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"12:6
911. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "B"Sport centrum Bylnice "C"10:8
911. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"Orel Zlín "E"5:13
911. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"KPST - SK Louky "C"16:2
1017. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"KST Zlín "E"17:1
1018. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"Orel Zlín "E"4:14
1018. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"Sport centrum Bylnice "C"12:6
1017. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Vysoké Pole "B"SK Slopné "C"10:8
1125. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "B"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"13:5
1124. 11. 2017 18:30SK Slopné "C"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"9:9
1126. 11. 2017 08:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"6:12
1126. 11. 2017 10:30KPST - SK Louky "C"KST Zlín "E"14:4
1201. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"KPST - SK Louky "C"12:6
1201. 12. 2017 19:15KST Zlín "E"Orel Zlín "E"5:13
1225. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"SK Slopné "C"16:2
1201. 12. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"7:11
1309. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"11:7
1309. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"4:14
1310. 12. 2017 08:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"KST Zlín "E"10:8
1309. 12. 2017 13:30Orel Zlín "E"KPST - SK Louky "C"15:3
1415. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"Orel Zlín "E"2:16
1417. 12. 2017 10:30KPST - SK Louky "C"Sport centrum Bylnice "C"6:12
1415. 12. 2017 19:15KST Zlín "E"SK Slopné "C"15:3
1414. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"15:3
1513. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"0:18
1505. 01. 2018 19:15KST Zlín "E"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"10:8
1511. 01. 2018 18:00SK Slopné "C"KPST - SK Louky "C"10:8
1514. 01. 2018 08:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"Orel Zlín "E"7:11
1619. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"Sport centrum Bylnice "C"18:0
1620. 01. 2018 13:30Orel Zlín "E"SK Slopné "C"15:3
1621. 01. 2018 10:30KPST - SK Louky "C"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"12:6
1619. 01. 2018 19:15KST Zlín "E"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"9:9
1727. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"KST Zlín "E"17:1
1725. 01. 2018 19:30TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"KPST - SK Louky "C"6:12
1727. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "B"Orel Zlín "E"3:15
1720. 01. 2018 19:00SK Slopné "C"Sport centrum Bylnice "C"7:11
1824. 01. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"SK Slopné "C"12:6
1804. 02. 2018 08:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"17:1
1803. 02. 2018 13:30Orel Zlín "E"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"16:2
1804. 02. 2018 10:30KPST - SK Louky "C"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"0:18
RS 4. B třídy
123. 09. 2017 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"SK Rokytnice "B"2:16
123. 09. 2017 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"16:2
122. 09. 2017 18:00SK Slopné "D"TJ Sokol Salaš2:16
123. 09. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "D"Orel Kašava "B"2:16
230. 09. 2017 17:00SK Rokytnice "B"Orel Kašava "B"13:5
229. 09. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol SalašSK Slavičín "D"15:3
201. 10. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"SK Slopné "D"16:2
230. 09. 2017 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"KPST - SK Louky "B"3:15
311. 10. 2017 18:00
SK Rokytnice
KPST - SK Louky "B"SK Rokytnice "B"4:14
305. 10. 2017 18:00
Spytihněv
ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"SK Slopné "D"15:3
307. 10. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "D"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"6:12
306. 10. 2017 17:30Orel Kašava "B"TJ Sokol Salaš8:10
415. 10. 2017 10:00SK Rokytnice "B"TJ Sokol Salaš13:5
415. 10. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"Orel Kašava "B"1:17
414. 10. 2017 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"SK Slavičín "D"9:9
414. 10. 2017 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"SK Slopné "D"16:2
522. 10. 2017 11:00SK Slopné "D"SK Rokytnice "B"2:16
521. 10. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "D"KPST - SK Louky "B"1:17
520. 10. 2017 17:30Orel Kašava "B"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"16:2
511. 10. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol SalašTJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"16:2
628. 10. 2017 17:00SK Rokytnice "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"13:5
628. 10. 2017 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"TJ Sokol Salaš3:15
628. 10. 2017 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"Orel Kašava "B"13:5
626. 10. 2017 18:00SK Slopné "D"SK Slavičín "D"5:13
709. 11. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "D"SK Rokytnice "B"4:14
712. 11. 2017 14:00Orel Kašava "B"SK Slopné "D"15:3
710. 11. 2017 18:30KPST - SK Louky "B"TJ Sokol Salaš14:4
712. 11. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"9:9
818. 11. 2017 17:00SK Rokytnice "B"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"13:5
815. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"KPST - SK Louky "B"5:13
803. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol SalašSK Slopné "D"18:0
817. 11. 2017 15:00Orel Kašava "B"SK Slavičín "D"12:6
924. 11. 2017 17:30Orel Kašava "B"SK Rokytnice "B"11:7
925. 11. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "D"TJ Sokol Salaš5:13
925. 11. 2017 18:30SK Slopné "D"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"5:13
925. 11. 2017 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"15:3
1002. 12. 2017 10:00
Louky
SK Rokytnice "B"KPST - SK Louky "B"8:10
1002. 12. 2017 17:00
SK Slopné
SK Slopné "D"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"5:13
1003. 12. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"SK Slavičín "D"8:10
1001. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol SalašOrel Kašava "B"7:11
1106. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol SalašSK Rokytnice "B"7:11
1108. 12. 2017 17:30Orel Kašava "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"18:0
1109. 12. 2017 17:00SK Slavičín "D"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"11:7
1130. 11. 2017 17:30SK Slopné "D"KPST - SK Louky "B"3:15
1213. 01. 2018 17:00SK Rokytnice "B"SK Slopné "D"17:1
1213. 01. 2018 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"SK Slavičín "D"15:3
1213. 01. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"Orel Kašava "B"8:10
1214. 01. 2018 08:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"TJ Sokol Salaš1:17
1321. 01. 2018 08:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"SK Rokytnice "B"4:14
1317. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol SalašST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"15:3
1319. 01. 2018 17:30Orel Kašava "B"KPST - SK Louky "B"8:10
1320. 01. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "D"SK Slopné "D"12:6
1427. 01. 2018 17:00SK Rokytnice "B"SK Slavičín "D"12:6
1428. 01. 2018 14:00SK Slopné "D"Orel Kašava "B"1:17
1424. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol SalašKPST - SK Louky "B"6:12
1427. 01. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"9:9
Pohár ReSST Zlín
131. 10. 2017 23:59TJ Štítná "B"TJ Fryšták3:7
131. 10. 2017 23:59TJ Sokol JasennáOrel Zlín "A"3:7
131. 10. 2017 23:59TJ Sokol Valašské KloboukyTJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice8:2
131. 10. 2017 23:59KPST - SK Louky "D"Slovan Luhačovice "B"2:8
131. 10. 2017 23:59KPST - SK Louky "C"TJ Sokol Kostelec4:6
231. 12. 2017 23:59TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Fryšták2:8
231. 12. 2017 23:59Slovan Luhačovice "A"FS Napajedla3:7
231. 12. 2017 23:59KPST - SK Louky "B"Orel Zlín "A"1:9
231. 12. 2017 23:59TJ Sokol Valašské KloboukySK Louky "A"5:5
231. 12. 2017 23:59Slovan Luhačovice "B"TJ Štítná "A"2:8
231. 12. 2017 23:59KPST - SK Louky "E"SK Slopné "A"1:9
231. 12. 2017 23:59ST Slovácká Sparta SpytihněvOrel Zlín "B"3:7
231. 12. 2017 23:59SK Slopné "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec3:7
328. 02. 2018 23:59FS NapajedlaTJ Fryšták6:4
328. 02. 2018 23:59TJ Sokol Valašské KloboukyOrel Zlín "A"2:8
328. 02. 2018 23:59SK Slopné "A"TJ Štítná "A"4:6
328. 02. 2018 23:59TJ Sokol KostelecOrel Zlín "B"3:7
414. 04. 2018 23:59FS NapajedlaOrel Zlín "A"2:8
414. 04. 2018 23:59Orel Zlín "B"TJ Štítná "A"0:9
514. 04. 2018 23:59TJ Štítná "A"Orel Zlín "A"3:7
514. 04. 2018 23:59FS NapajedlaOrel Zlín "B"5:5
RS 4. AA třídy
001. 01. 2018 00:00Orel Zlín "E"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"9:9
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"Orel Zlín "E"4:14
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"Sport centrum Bylnice "C"17:1
001. 01. 2018 00:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"6:12
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"15:3
001. 01. 2018 00:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"17:1
001. 01. 2018 00:00Orel Zlín "E"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"12:6
001. 01. 2018 00:00Orel Zlín "E"Sport centrum Bylnice "C"13:5
001. 01. 2018 00:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"Orel Zlín "E"7:11
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Vysoké Pole "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"4:14
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Vysoké Pole "B"Sport centrum Bylnice "C"10:8
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Vysoké Pole "B"Orel Zlín "E"3:15
001. 01. 2018 00:00KPST - SK Louky "B"SK Rokytnice "B"4:14
001. 01. 2018 00:00SK Rokytnice "B"KPST - SK Louky "B"8:10
001. 01. 2018 00:00KPST - SK Louky "B"Orel Kašava "B"13:5
001. 01. 2018 00:00Orel Kašava "B"KPST - SK Louky "B"8:10
001. 01. 2018 00:00KPST - SK Louky "B"TJ Sokol Salaš14:4
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol SalašKPST - SK Louky "B"6:12
001. 01. 2018 00:00SK Rokytnice "B"Orel Kašava "B"13:5
001. 01. 2018 00:00Orel Kašava "B"SK Rokytnice "B"11:7
001. 01. 2018 00:00SK Rokytnice "B"TJ Sokol Salaš13:5
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol SalašSK Rokytnice "B"7:11
001. 01. 2018 00:00Orel Kašava "B"TJ Sokol Salaš8:10
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol SalašOrel Kašava "B"7:11
113. 02. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"KPST - SK Louky "B"13:5
110. 02. 2018 17:00SK Rokytnice "B"Orel Zlín "E"13:5
110. 02. 2018 17:30Orel Kašava "B"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"15:3
111. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol SalašSport centrum Bylnice "C"7:11
217. 02. 2018 17:00Orel Zlín "E"KPST - SK Louky "B"16:2
217. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "B"SK Rokytnice "B"6:12
218. 02. 2018 08:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"Orel Kašava "B"11:7
217. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"TJ Sokol Salaš16:2
323. 02. 2018 17:30KPST - SK Louky "B"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"10:8
324. 02. 2018 17:00SK Rokytnice "B"Sport centrum Bylnice "C"12:6
324. 02. 2018 17:00
Valašské Klobouky
TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"Orel Kašava "B"14:4
323. 02. 2018 19:30TJ Sokol SalašOrel Zlín "E"5:13
404. 03. 2018 08:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"KPST - SK Louky "B"17:1
427. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"SK Rokytnice "B"13:5
403. 03. 2018 17:00Orel Zlín "E"Orel Kašava "B"16:2
403. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "B"TJ Sokol Salaš9:9
508. 03. 2018 18:00KPST - SK Louky "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"4:14
510. 03. 2018 13:30Orel Zlín "E"SK Rokytnice "B"15:3
510. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Vysoké Pole "B"Orel Kašava "B"9:9
511. 03. 2018 08:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"TJ Sokol Salaš17:1
617. 03. 2018 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"Orel Zlín "E"6:12
617. 03. 2018 17:00SK Rokytnice "B"TJ Vysoké Pole "B"13:5
609. 03. 2018 20:00Orel Kašava "B"Sport centrum Bylnice "C"6:12
616. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol SalašTJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"3:15
723. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Vysoké Pole "B"KPST - SK Louky "B"5:13
725. 03. 2018 08:00Sport centrum Bylnice "C"SK Rokytnice "B"12:6
721. 03. 2018 18:30Orel Kašava "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"4:14
720. 03. 2018 18:30Orel Zlín "E"TJ Sokol Salaš13:5
807. 04. 2018 13:00KPST - SK Louky "B"Sport centrum Bylnice "C"8:10
805. 04. 2018 18:00SK Rokytnice "B"TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky "B"6:12
806. 04. 2018 17:30Orel Kašava "B"Orel Zlín "E"6:12
806. 04. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol SalašTJ Vysoké Pole "B"10:8
RS 4. BB třídy
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"SK Slavičín "D"8:10
001. 01. 2018 00:00SK Slavičín "D"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"6:12
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"9:9
001. 01. 2018 00:00ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"9:9
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"SK Slopné "D"16:2
001. 01. 2018 00:00SK Slopné "D"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"5:13
001. 01. 2018 00:00SK Slavičín "D"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"11:7
001. 01. 2018 00:00ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"SK Slavičín "D"12:6
001. 01. 2018 00:00SK Slavičín "D"SK Slopné "D"12:6
001. 01. 2018 00:00SK Slopné "D"SK Slavičín "D"5:13
001. 01. 2018 00:00ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"SK Slopné "D"15:3
001. 01. 2018 00:00SK Slopné "D"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"5:13
001. 01. 2018 00:00KST Zlín "E"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"3:15
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"SK Slopné "C"9:9
001. 01. 2018 00:00KST Zlín "E"KPST - SK Louky "C"6:12
001. 01. 2018 00:00KPST - SK Louky "C"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"14:4
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"13:5
001. 01. 2018 00:00SK Slopné "C"KST Zlín "E"11:7
001. 01. 2018 00:00KPST - SK Louky "C"SK Slopné "C"8:10
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"KST Zlín "E"15:3
001. 01. 2018 00:00KPST - SK Louky "C"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"4:14
001. 01. 2018 00:00SK Slopné "C"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"12:6
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"KST Zlín "E"17:1
001. 01. 2018 00:00SK Slopné "C"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"9:9
001. 01. 2018 00:00KPST - SK Louky "C"KST Zlín "E"14:4
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"KPST - SK Louky "C"12:6
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"11:7
001. 01. 2018 00:00KST Zlín "E"SK Slopné "C"15:3
001. 01. 2018 00:00SK Slopné "C"KPST - SK Louky "C"10:8
001. 01. 2018 00:00KST Zlín "E"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"9:9
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"KPST - SK Louky "C"6:12
001. 01. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"SK Slopné "C"12:6
109. 02. 2018 18:30SK Slopné "C"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"11:7
108. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"SK Slavičín "D"3:15
111. 02. 2018 09:30
ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv
ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"8:10
111. 02. 2018 10:30KPST - SK Louky "C"SK Slopné "D"14:4
218. 02. 2018 08:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"9:9
217. 02. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "D"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"3:15
217. 02. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"KPST - SK Louky "C"9:9
218. 02. 2018 13:30SK Slopné "D"KST Zlín "E"3:15
318. 02. 2018 15:00SK Slopné "C"SK Slopné "D"11:7
323. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"16:2
325. 02. 2018 10:30KPST - SK Louky "C"SK Slavičín "D"12:6
323. 02. 2018 19:15KST Zlín "E"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"5:13
428. 02. 2018 17:00ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"SK Slopné "C"8:10
401. 03. 2018 19:00SK Slopné "D"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"4:14
404. 03. 2018 08:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"KPST - SK Louky "C"6:12
427. 02. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "D"KST Zlín "E"10:8
506. 03. 2018 17:30SK Slopné "C"SK Slavičín "D"11:7
510. 03. 2018 08:30TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"3:15
503. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"SK Slopné "D"14:4
509. 03. 2018 19:15KST Zlín "E"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"14:4
618. 03. 2018 08:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"SK Slopné "C"10:8
617. 03. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "D"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"6:12
617. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"13:5
618. 03. 2018 11:00SK Slopné "D"KPST - SK Louky "C"4:14
724. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"8:10
721. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"SK Slavičín "D"12:6
725. 03. 2018 10:30KPST - SK Louky "C"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"10:8
723. 03. 2018 19:15KST Zlín "E"SK Slopné "D"18:0
829. 03. 2018 19:00SK Slopné "D"SK Slopné "C"4:14
801. 04. 2018 08:00TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"12:6
831. 03. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "D"KPST - SK Louky "C"12:6
828. 03. 2018 17:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"KST Zlín "E"8:10
906. 04. 2018 18:30SK Slopné "C"ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"12:6
907. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"SK Slopné "D"14:4
911. 03. 2018 10:30KPST - SK Louky "C"TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"13:5
906. 04. 2018 19:15KST Zlín "E"SK Slavičín "D"11:7
1014. 04. 2018 17:00SK Slavičín "D"SK Slopné "C"8:10
1014. 04. 2018 09:30ST Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec "E"10:8
1012. 04. 2018 18:00SK Slopné "D"TJ Sokol Šarovy "D"7:11
1021. 03. 2018 16:30TJ Sokol Mysločovice "D"KST Zlín "E"8:10

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy