Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
DIMU (MS)
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol BrušperkKST Nový Jičín B3:10
1212. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Ostrava KST ETTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B10:2
1212. 01. 2019 14:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTJ Odry10:5
1212. 01. 2019 15:00TTC Siko Orlová CTTC FRÝDLANT B9:9
1212. 01. 2019 15:00TJ TŽ TřinecSKST Baník Havířov D10:3
1212. 01. 2019 18:00ASK Tatra Kopřivnice BTJ Sokol Nová Bělá1:10
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláKST Nový Jičín B 
1326. 01. 2019 18:00ASK Tatra Kopřivnice BTJ Sokol Brušperk 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00SKST Baník Havířov DTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 
1324. 01. 2019 18:00TJ TŽ TřinecTJ Ostrava KST E 
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TTC FRÝDLANT BTJ Odry 
1326. 01. 2019 15:00TTC Siko Orlová CSK Stolní tenis Pstruží 
1427. 01. 2019 14:00ASK Tatra Kopřivnice BKST Nový Jičín B 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláTJ Sokol Brušperk 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ TŽ TřinecTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 
1425. 01. 2019 18:00SKST Baník Havířov DTJ Ostrava KST E 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TTC Siko Orlová CTJ Odry 
1427. 01. 2019 14:00TTC FRÝDLANT BSK Stolní tenis Pstruží 
KS I (MS)
1211. 01. 2019 17:00KST Slezan Opava BTTC Siko Orlová D10:0
1212. 01. 2019 10:00TTC Poruba Ostrava BOrel Paskov10:7
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol RopiceSK - Svinov5:10
1212. 01. 2019 17:00SK Slavia OrlováSC Smilovice10:0
1212. 01. 2019 18:00TJ TŽ Třinec BTTC Bolatice B8:10
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol KateřinkySlavoj Český Těšín8:10
1326. 01. 2019 17:00Slavoj Český TěšínTTC Siko Orlová D 
1315. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol KateřinkyKST Slezan Opava B9:9
1322. 01. 2019 18:00TTC Bolatice BOrel Paskov 
1326. 01. 2019 18:00TJ TŽ Třinec BTTC Poruba Ostrava B 
1326. 01. 2019 17:00SC SmiloviceSK - Svinov 
1326. 01. 2019 17:00SK Slavia OrlováTJ Sokol Ropice 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol KateřinkyTTC Siko Orlová D 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00Slavoj Český TěšínKST Slezan Opava B 
1427. 01. 2019 14:00TJ TŽ Třinec BOrel Paskov 
1425. 01. 2019 18:00TTC Bolatice BTTC Poruba Ostrava B 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00SK Slavia OrlováSK - Svinov 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00SC SmiloviceTJ Sokol Ropice 
KS II A (MS)
1212. 01. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Brušperk BKST Nový Jičín C7:10
1212. 01. 2019 17:00Stolní tenis KozloviceTJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm9:9
1212. 01. 2019 17:00SK Stolní tenis Pstruží BSSK Komorní Lhotka6:10
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ TTC VendryněKST Dolní Lomná10:5
1212. 01. 2019 17:00Orel Paskov BTJ Sokol Příbor4:10
1209. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Odry BSlavoj Český Těšín B9:9
1326. 01. 2019 14:00Slavoj Český Těšín BKST Nový Jičín C 
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Odry BTJ Sokol Brušperk B 
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol PříborTJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 
1326. 01. 2019 17:00Orel Paskov BStolní tenis Kozlovice 
1326. 01. 2019 17:00KST Dolní LomnáSSK Komorní Lhotka 
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ TTC VendryněSK Stolní tenis Pstruží B 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Odry BKST Nový Jičín C 
1427. 01. 2019 13:00Slavoj Český Těšín BTJ Sokol Brušperk B 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00Orel Paskov BTJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol PříborStolní tenis Kozlovice 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ TTC VendryněSSK Komorní Lhotka 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00KST Dolní LomnáSK Stolní tenis Pstruží B 
KS II B (MS)
1212. 01. 2019 17:00T.J. Sokol ZáblatíTTC Siko Orlová E10:6
1212. 01. 2019 17:00SSVČ Don BoscoTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice4:10
1212. 01. 2019 17:00VSK VŠB - TU OstravaSK - Svinov B2:2
řeší STK
1212. 01. 2019 14:00KLUBsten KarvináTJ Sokol Brušperk C9:9
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm BSKST Baník Havířov E0:10
1211. 01. 2019 18:00KST DarkoviceTJ Sokol Hrabůvka6:10
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol HrabůvkaTTC Siko Orlová E 
1325. 01. 2019 18:00KST DarkoviceT.J. Sokol Záblatí 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00SKST Baník Havířov ETJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice 
1320. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm BSSVČ Don Bosco 
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Brušperk CSK - Svinov B 
1326. 01. 2019 14:00KLUBsten KarvináVSK VŠB - TU Ostrava 
1427. 01. 2019 14:00TTC Siko Orlová EKST Darkovice 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol HrabůvkaT.J. Sokol Záblatí 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm BTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice 
1425. 01. 2019 18:00SKST Baník Havířov ESSVČ Don Bosco 
1425. 01. 2019 18:15KLUBsten KarvináSK - Svinov B 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Brušperk CVSK VŠB - TU Ostrava 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS