Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize muži
1209. 01. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol ČechoviceTJ Sokol Ondratice10:2
1211. 01. 2019 18:00Sportklub ŠtarnovT.J. Sokol Šternberk3:10
1208. 01. 2019 18:00TTC MohelniceTTC Pramet Šumperk5:10
1212. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol JestřebíKST Jeseník B1:10
1212. 01. 2019 10:00T. J. Sokol Olomouc-Neředín BTJ Chropyně B10:3
1211. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sokol Buk9:9
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sokol Ondratice 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Sokol Čechovice 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Chropyně BSportklub Štarnov 
1324. 01. 2019 18:30T. J. Sokol Olomouc-Neředín BT.J. Sokol Šternberk 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00KST Jeseník BTTC Pramet Šumperk 
1325. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol JestřebíTTC Mohelnice 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Sokol Ondratice 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sokol Čechovice 
1426. 01. 2019 17:00T. J. Sokol Olomouc-Neředín BSportklub Štarnov 
1426. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Chropyně BT.J. Sokol Šternberk 
1423. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol JestřebíTTC Pramet Šumperk 
1426. 01. 2019 17:00KST Jeseník BTTC Mohelnice 
Krajská soutěž 1
1212. 01. 2019 10:00KST Jeseník CKST Město Albrechtice3:10
1212. 01. 2019 10:00SK KolšovT.J. Sokol Olomouc-Neředín C10:3
1212. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol BludovTJ Postřelmov10:5
1212. 01. 2019 10:00
herna TJ Sokol Buk
TJ Sokol TovačovTJ Sokol Čechovice B10:4
1212. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ OP Prostějov9:9
1212. 01. 2019 10:00TTC Pramet Šumperk BTTC Mohelnice B10:4
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TTC Mohelnice BKST Město Albrechtice 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TTC Pramet Šumperk BKST Jeseník C 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ OP ProstějovT.J. Sokol Olomouc-Neředín C 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sigma LutínSK Kolšov 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00
herna TJ Sokol Stražisko
TJ Sokol Čechovice BTJ Postřelmov 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol TovačovTJ Sokol Bludov 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TTC Pramet Šumperk BKST Město Albrechtice 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TTC Mohelnice BKST Jeseník C 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Sigma LutínT.J. Sokol Olomouc-Neředín C 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TJ OP ProstějovSK Kolšov 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol TovačovTJ Postřelmov 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00
herna TJ Sokol Stražisko
TJ Sokol Čechovice BTJ Sokol Bludov 
Krajská soutěž 2A
1212. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova11:7
1212. 01. 2019 08:00T. J. Sokol Olomouc-Neředín DT.J. Sokol Šternberk B5:13
1212. 01. 2019 13:00TJ Sigma HraniceSDH Hlinsko A7:11
1213. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CSK Přerov C3:15
1212. 01. 2019 10:00Sportklub Štarnov BTJ Sokol Dubicko8:10
1212. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Kojetín14:4
1312. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova9:9
1321. 01. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Ondratice B 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol DubickoT.J. Sokol Šternberk B 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00Sportklub Štarnov BT. J. Sokol Olomouc-Neředín D 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00SK Přerov CSDH Hlinsko A 
1318. 01. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sigma Hranice15:3
1425. 01. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Ondratice B 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00Sportklub Štarnov BT.J. Sokol Šternberk B 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol DubickoT. J. Sokol Olomouc-Neředín D 
1420. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CSDH Hlinsko A 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00SK Přerov CTJ Sigma Hranice 
Krajská soutěž 2B
1212. 01. 2019 10:00KST Město Albrechtice BKST Jeseník D15:3
1212. 01. 2019 10:30SK Kolšov BTJ Sokol Nový Malín4:14
1211. 01. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol JedlíTJ Sokol Štíty10:8
1208. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BTJ Olympia Bruntál A9:9
1212. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemTJ Sport Mikulovice0:18
1212. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Velké LosinySVČ Rýmařov12:6
1326. 01. 2019 10:00SVČ RýmařovKST Jeseník D 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Velké LosinyKST Město Albrechtice B 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sport MikuloviceSK Kolšov B 
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemTJ Sokol Nový Malín 
1326. 01. 2019 08:00TJ Olympia Bruntál ATJ Sokol Štíty 
1326. 01. 2019 11:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BTJ Sokol Jedlí 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Velké LosinyKST Jeseník D 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00SVČ RýmařovKST Město Albrechtice B 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemSK Kolšov B 
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Sport MikuloviceTJ Sokol Nový Malín 
1426. 01. 2019 14:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BTJ Sokol Štíty 
1426. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Olympia Bruntál ATJ Sokol Jedlí 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS