Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor 1.třída
125. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Viktoria Vestec ATJ Sokol Roztoky B 
123. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Unětice ATJ Sokol Lety A 
128. 09. 2019 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice BSK Viktorie Ořech B 
123. 09. 2019 19:45SK Viktorie Ořech ATJ Sokol Černošice A 
127. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"TJ Úholičky B 
1322. 12. 2019 16:00TJ Sokol Rudná BTJ Sokol Roztoky B 
1320. 12. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"TJ Sokol Černošice A 
1309. 09. 2019 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech ASK Viktorie Ořech B7:11
1321. 12. 2019 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice BTJ Sokol Lety A 
1316. 12. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Unětice ATJ Viktoria Vestec A 
Okresní přebor 2.třída
124. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Úholičky CTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "D" 
129. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Rudná CSK Viktorie Ořech D 
127. 09. 2019 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech CTJ Sokol Libčice C 
124. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Lety BTJ Sokol Středokluky A 
126. 09. 2019 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky CTJ Viktoria Vestec B 
201. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Středokluky ATJ Sokol Roztoky C 
205. 10. 2019 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice CTJ Sokol Lety B 
216. 09. 2019 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech DSK Viktorie Ořech C 
204. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "D"TJ Sokol Rudná C 
230. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Slavoj DavleTJ Úholičky C 
1319. 12. 2019 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky CTJ Sokol Středokluky A 
1317. 12. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Lety BTJ Sokol Libčice C 
1320. 09. 2019 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech CSK Viktorie Ořech D 
1322. 12. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Rudná CTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "D" 
1317. 12. 2019 19:00TJ Úholičky CTJ Slavoj Davle 
Okresní přebor 3.třída
125. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "E"TJ Sokol Libčice D 
126. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Úholičky DTJ Sokol Roztoky D 
124. 09. 2019 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BSK Viktorie Ořech G 
128. 09. 2019 09:30SK Viktorie Ořech FTJ Sokol Rudná D 
128. 09. 2019 09:30SK Viktorie Ořech ETJ Sokol Unětice B 
125. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Středokluky BTJ Sokol Černošice C 
202. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "E"TJ Sokol Černošice C 
230. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Unětice BTJ Sokol Středokluky B 
206. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Rudná DSK Viktorie Ořech E 
205. 10. 2019 09:30SK Viktorie Ořech GSK Viktorie Ořech F 
206. 10. 2019 09:30TJ Sokol Roztoky DTJ Sokol Černošice B 
205. 10. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Libčice DTJ Úholičky D 
923. 11. 2019 09:30SK Viktorie Ořech ETJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "E" 
920. 11. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Středokluky BSK Viktorie Ořech F 
909. 09. 2019 19:30TJ Sokol Černošice CTJ Sokol Černošice B3:15
918. 11. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Unětice BTJ Úholičky D 
924. 11. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Rudná DTJ Sokol Libčice D 
923. 11. 2019 09:30SK Viktorie Ořech GTJ Sokol Roztoky D 
1316. 12. 2019 19:30TJ Sokol Černošice CTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "E" 
1318. 12. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Středokluky BTJ Sokol Unětice B 
1321. 12. 2019 09:30SK Viktorie Ořech ETJ Sokol Rudná D 
1316. 09. 2019 19:00SK Viktorie Ořech FSK Viktorie Ořech G 
1317. 12. 2019 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BTJ Sokol Roztoky D 
1319. 12. 2019 19:00TJ Úholičky DTJ Sokol Libčice D 
2026. 02. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "E"SK Viktorie Ořech E 
2029. 02. 2020 09:30SK Viktorie Ořech FTJ Sokol Středokluky B 
2017. 09. 2019 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BTJ Sokol Černošice C 
2027. 02. 2020 19:00TJ Úholičky DTJ Sokol Unětice B 
2029. 02. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Libčice DTJ Sokol Rudná D 
2001. 03. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol Roztoky DSK Viktorie Ořech G 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy