Výsledky
1. liga mužů
115. 09. 2018 14:00TTC Siko OrlováTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA5:10 V: Manda Zdeněk
216. 09. 2018 10:00TTC Siko OrlováST EUROMASTER Kolín5:10 V: Petr Radim
329. 09. 2018 15:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BTTC Siko Orlová10:4 V: Veselka Jiří
430. 09. 2018 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha BTTC Siko Orlová10:0 V: Hanek Stanislav
513. 10. 2018 14:00TJ Nový JičínTTC Siko Orlová8:10 V: Šlechta Roman
727. 10. 2018 14:00TTC Siko OrlováKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s9:9 V: Lesník Vladimír
828. 10. 2018 10:00TTC Siko OrlováDTJ Hradec Králové B3:10 V: Lesník Vladimír
910. 11. 2018 15:00Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.TTC Siko Orlová10:0wo V: Průcha Petr
1011. 11. 2018 10:00TTC Elizza PrahaTTC Siko Orlová10:0wo V: Haralík Stanislav
1124. 11. 2018 14:00TTC Siko OrlováTJ Ostrava KST B5:10 V: Svobodová Vlasta
1225. 11. 2018 10:00TTC Siko OrlováSKST Baník Havířov B6:10 V: Svobodová Vlasta
1308. 12. 2018 15:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeTTC Siko Orlová10:4 V: Rampula Miroslav
1409. 12. 2018 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoTTC Siko Orlová10:0 V: Pazdera Miroslav
1512. 01. 2019 16:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDATTC Siko Orlová10:4 V: Sedláček Petr
1613. 01. 2019 10:00ST EUROMASTER KolínTTC Siko Orlová10:5 V: Jirásek Zdeněk
1726. 01. 2019 14:00TTC Siko OrlováSKST Warmnis Liberec B6:10 V: Lesník Vladimír
1827. 01. 2019 10:00TTC Siko OrlováSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B3:10 V: Lesník Vladimír
1909. 02. 2019 14:00TTC Siko OrlováTJ Nový Jičín3:10 V: Petr Radim
2123. 02. 2019 15:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.sTTC Siko Orlová10:2 V: Schejbal Josef
2224. 02. 2019 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTTC Siko Orlová10:3 V: Tomanec Jan
2309. 03. 2019 14:00TTC Siko OrlováSportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.10:8 V: Svobodová Vlasta
2410. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Siko OrlováTTC Elizza Praha10:7 V: Svobodová Vlasta
2522. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Ostrava KST BTTC Siko Orlová  V: Olbricht Jiří
N: Jašek Milan
2624. 03. 2019 10:00SKST Baník Havířov BTTC Siko Orlová  V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk
2706. 04. 2019 14:00TTC Siko OrlováTJ Agrotec Hustopeče  V: Petr Radim
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2807. 04. 2019 10:00TTC Siko OrlováTTC Moravská Slavia Brno  V: Petr Radim
N: zajišťuje domácí klub

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS