Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Krajská divize muži
127. 09. 2014 15:00SKST Liberec ESKST Liberec F4:10
127. 09. 2014 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:7
127. 09. 2014 10:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ATJ Sokol Semily A10:2
127. 09. 2014 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ASKST Liberec G10:6
127. 09. 2014 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BTJ Sokol Bratříkov A10:1
127. 09. 2014 10:00Jiskra Kamenický Šenov ATJ Spartak Chrastava A9:9
211. 10. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec EJiskra Kamenický Šenov A10:7
211. 10. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec FTJ Spartak Chrastava A10:5
212. 10. 2014 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B10:4
209. 10. 2014 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ATJ Sokol Bratříkov A10:1
211. 10. 2014 10:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ATJ Jiskra Raspenava A7:10
211. 10. 2014 10:00TJ Sokol Semily ASKST Liberec G9:9
311. 10. 2014 16:00SKST Liberec ETJ Spartak Chrastava A10:4
311. 10. 2014 16:00SKST Liberec FJiskra Kamenický Šenov A10:1
311. 10. 2014 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ATJ Sokol Bratříkov A10:0
310. 10. 2014 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B10:8
309. 10. 2014 18:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ASKST Liberec G10:3
311. 10. 2014 16:00TJ Sokol Semily ATJ Jiskra Raspenava A3:10
425. 10. 2014 10:00Jiskra Kamenický Šenov ATJ Jiskra Raspenava A0:10
424. 10. 2014 19:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ASKST Liberec G5:10
427. 10. 2014 19:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A7:10
425. 10. 2014 10:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov ATJ Sokol Semily A6:10
425. 10. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec ETJ Jiskra Nový Bor A10:8
425. 10. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec FTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:3
525. 10. 2014 16:00Jiskra Kamenický Šenov ASKST Liberec G10:7
522. 10. 2014 18:30TJ Spartak Chrastava ATJ Jiskra Raspenava A5:10
524. 10. 2014 18:30
Herna v Semilech
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BTJ Sokol Semily A10:4
525. 10. 2014 16:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov ATJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A2:10
525. 10. 2014 16:00SKST Liberec ETJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A8:10
525. 10. 2014 16:00SKST Liberec FTJ Jiskra Nový Bor A10:6
609. 11. 2014 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor AJiskra Kamenický Šenov A5:10
606. 11. 2014 18:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ATJ Spartak Chrastava A10:4
608. 11. 2014 10:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ASKST Liberec E10:7
608. 11. 2014 10:00TJ Sokol Semily ASKST Liberec F5:10
608. 11. 2014 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B10:3
607. 11. 2014 18:00SKST Liberec GTJ Sokol Bratříkov A10:2
708. 11. 2014 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ATJ Spartak Chrastava A10:4
707. 11. 2014 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa AJiskra Kamenický Šenov A10:1
708. 11. 2014 16:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ASKST Liberec F4:10
708. 11. 2014 16:00TJ Sokol Semily ASKST Liberec E6:10
708. 11. 2014 16:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ATJ Sokol Bratříkov A10:0
709. 11. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec GTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B5:10
822. 11. 2014 10:00Jiskra Kamenický Šenov ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B0:10
814. 11. 2014 19:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ATJ Sokol Bratříkov A10:8
822. 11. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec ETJ Jiskra Raspenava A7:10
822. 11. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec FSKST Liberec G10:0
823. 11. 2014 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ATJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A10:7
823. 11. 2014 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ATJ Sokol Semily A10:3
922. 11. 2014 16:00Jiskra Kamenický Šenov ATJ Sokol Bratříkov A10:3
922. 11. 2014 16:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B3:10
922. 11. 2014 16:00SKST Liberec ESKST Liberec G10:8
922. 11. 2014 16:00SKST Liberec FTJ Jiskra Raspenava A8:10
922. 11. 2014 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ATJ Sokol Semily A10:2
921. 11. 2014 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ATJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A7:10
1030. 11. 2014 10:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou AJiskra Kamenický Šenov A10:2
1006. 12. 2014 10:00TJ Sokol Semily ATJ Spartak Chrastava A9:9
1006. 12. 2014 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor A10:5
1028. 11. 2014 18:00SKST Liberec GTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A7:10
1006. 12. 2014 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BSKST Liberec E8:10
1006. 12. 2014 10:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov ASKST Liberec F1:10
1105. 12. 2014 18:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ATJ Spartak Chrastava A10:3
1106. 12. 2014 16:00TJ Sokol Semily AJiskra Kamenický Šenov A10:2
1106. 12. 2014 16:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:1
1107. 12. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec GTJ Jiskra Nový Bor A6:10
1106. 12. 2014 16:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BSKST Liberec F4:10
1106. 12. 2014 16:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov ASKST Liberec E6:10
1222. 02. 2015 10:00SKST Liberec FSKST Liberec E9:9
1222. 02. 2015 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor A7:10
1222. 02. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol Semily ATJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A4:10
1222. 02. 2015 10:00SKST Liberec GTJ Jiskra Raspenava A8:10
1217. 02. 2015 19:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B1:10
1218. 02. 2015 18:15TJ Spartak Chrastava AJiskra Kamenický Šenov A10:2
1317. 01. 2015 10:00Jiskra Kamenický Šenov ASKST Liberec E7:10
1316. 01. 2015 19:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ASKST Liberec F3:10
1317. 01. 2015 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BTJ Jiskra Nový Bor A10:4
1317. 01. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A5:10
1317. 01. 2015 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ATJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A10:2
1316. 01. 2015 18:00SKST Liberec GTJ Sokol Semily A10:7
1417. 01. 2015 16:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ASKST Liberec E7:10
1417. 01. 2015 16:00Jiskra Kamenický Šenov ASKST Liberec F3:10
1417. 01. 2015 16:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor A9:9
1417. 01. 2015 16:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:3
1418. 01. 2015 10:00SKST Liberec GTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A8:10
1417. 01. 2015 15:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ATJ Sokol Semily A10:1
1514. 02. 2015 09:30TJ Jiskra Raspenava AJiskra Kamenický Šenov A10:0
1513. 02. 2015 18:00SKST Liberec GTJ Spartak Chrastava A3:10
1514. 02. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B8:10
1514. 02. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol Semily ATJ Sokol Bratříkov A10:7
1515. 02. 2015 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ASKST Liberec E2:10
1512. 02. 2015 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ASKST Liberec F6:10
1615. 02. 2015 16:00SKST Liberec GJiskra Kamenický Šenov A10:2
1614. 02. 2015 13:30TJ Jiskra Raspenava ATJ Spartak Chrastava A10:0
1614. 02. 2015 16:00TJ Sokol Semily ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B6:10
1614. 02. 2015 16:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ATJ Sokol Bratříkov A10:3
1613. 02. 2015 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ASKST Liberec E7:10
1614. 02. 2015 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ASKST Liberec F1:10
1728. 02. 2015 10:00Jiskra Kamenický Šenov ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor A2:10
1727. 02. 2015 19:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A8:10
1728. 02. 2015 10:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A10:7
1728. 02. 2015 10:00SKST Liberec FTJ Sokol Semily A10:1
1728. 02. 2015 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BTJ Jiskra Raspenava A1:10
1728. 02. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov ASKST Liberec G6:10
1828. 02. 2015 15:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor A10:7
1828. 02. 2015 16:00Jiskra Kamenický Šenov ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A1:10
1828. 02. 2015 16:00SKST Liberec FTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A10:4
1828. 02. 2015 16:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol Semily AWO
1824. 02. 2015 19:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov ATJ Jiskra Raspenava A5:10
1828. 02. 2015 16:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BSKST Liberec G9:9
1912. 03. 2015 19:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BJiskra Kamenický Šenov A10:1
1911. 03. 2015 18:30TJ Sokol Bratříkov ATJ Spartak Chrastava A2:10
1914. 03. 2015 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ASKST Liberec E7:10
1914. 03. 2015 10:00SKST Liberec GSKST Liberec F10:8
1914. 03. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor A10:5
1913. 03. 2015 18:00TJ Sokol Semily ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A4:10
2010. 03. 2015 18:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov AJiskra Kamenický Šenov A10:4
2014. 03. 2015 16:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BTJ Spartak Chrastava A10:7
2014. 03. 2015 16:00SKST Liberec GSKST Liberec E3:10
2014. 03. 2015 16:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ASKST Liberec F5:10
2014. 03. 2015 16:00TJ Sokol Semily ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor A10:7
2012. 03. 2015 18:30TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:5
2128. 03. 2015 10:00Jiskra Kamenický Šenov ATJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A3:10
2127. 03. 2015 19:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ATJ Sokol Semily A10:7
2129. 03. 2015 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ATJ Jiskra Raspenava A7:10
2126. 03. 2015 18:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ASKST Liberec G6:10
2128. 03. 2015 10:00SKST Liberec ETJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B10:5
2125. 03. 2015 18:00SKST Liberec FTJ Sokol Bratříkov A10:0
2225. 03. 2015 18:30TJ Spartak Chrastava ATJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A3:10
2228. 03. 2015 16:00Jiskra Kamenický Šenov ATJ Sokol Semily A3:10
2227. 03. 2015 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ATJ Jiskra Raspenava A6:10
2228. 03. 2015 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ASKST Liberec G10:2
2226. 03. 2015 19:00SKST Liberec FTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B10:2
2228. 03. 2015 16:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol Bratříkov A10:0

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS