Výsledky
městská soutěž I.třídy
125. 09. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Brno I F11:7
122. 09. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno ATJ Brno-Bystrc D10:8
123. 09. 2014 18:00Sokol Židenice BTJ Brno-Bystrc C12:6
123. 09. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSokol Brno I E7:11
124. 09. 2014 18:30SK Slatina FTJ Holásky D11:7
125. 09. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSokol Líšeň C12:6
203. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I FSokol Líšeň C15:3
201. 10. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky DSokol Líšeň B12:6
203. 10. 2014 18:00Sokol Brno I ESK Slatina F15:3
230. 09. 2014 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CKST Oltec Brno D3:15
203. 10. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSokol Židenice B8:10
202. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec AVSK Technika Brno A10:8
306. 10. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno ASokol Brno I F7:11
307. 10. 2014 18:00Sokol Židenice BSKST Nový Lískovec A11:7
307. 10. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno DTJ Brno-Bystrc D13:5
329. 10. 2014 18:30SK Slatina FTJ Brno-Bystrc C11:7
309. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSokol Brno I E9:9
308. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň CTJ Holásky D9:9
417. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I FTJ Holásky D12:6
414. 10. 2014 19:00Sokol Brno I ESokol Líšeň C10:8
416. 10. 2014 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Líšeň B6:12
417. 10. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSK Slatina F6:12
416. 10. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec AKST Oltec Brno D10:8
413. 10. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno ASokol Židenice B8:10
521. 10. 2014 18:00Sokol Židenice BSokol Brno I F12:6
521. 10. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno DVSK Technika Brno A13:5
522. 10. 2014 18:30SK Slatina FSKST Nový Lískovec A10:8
523. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň BTJ Brno-Bystrc D12:6
522. 10. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň CTJ Brno-Bystrc C11:7
522. 10. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky DSokol Brno I E9:9
602. 11. 2014 15:30Sokol Brno I FSokol Brno I E9:9
606. 11. 2014 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CTJ Holásky D6:12
607. 11. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSokol Líšeň C5:13
606. 11. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Líšeň B5:13
603. 11. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno ASK Slatina F11:7
604. 11. 2014 18:00Sokol Židenice BKST Oltec Brno D8:10
711. 11. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSokol Brno I F12:6
712. 11. 2014 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Židenice B4:14
713. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň BVSK Technika Brno A12:6
712. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSKST Nový Lískovec A13:5
712. 11. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky DTJ Brno-Bystrc D11:7
714. 11. 2014 18:00Sokol Brno I ETJ Brno-Bystrc C12:6
821. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I FTJ Brno-Bystrc C9:9
821. 11. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSokol Brno I E1:17
820. 11. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ATJ Holásky D12:6
815. 12. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno ASokol Líšeň C13:5
818. 11. 2014 18:00Sokol Židenice BSokol Líšeň B3:15
818. 11. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSK Slatina F9:9
926. 11. 2014 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Brno I F13:5
927. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň BKST Oltec Brno D10:8
926. 11. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSokol Židenice B9:9
926. 11. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky DVSK Technika Brno A16:2
928. 11. 2014 18:00Sokol Brno I ESKST Nový Lískovec A14:4
931. 10. 2014 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CTJ Brno-Bystrc D1:17
1005. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Brno I FTJ Brno-Bystrc D12:6
1004. 12. 2014 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ATJ Brno-Bystrc C12:6
1001. 12. 2014 18:15VSK Technika Brno ASokol Brno I E5:13
1002. 12. 2014 18:00Sokol Židenice BTJ Holásky D5:13
1002. 12. 2014 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSokol Líšeň C11:7
1003. 12. 2014 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Líšeň B2:16
1117. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSokol Brno I F13:5
1110. 12. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSK Slatina F6:12
1110. 12. 2014 16:30TJ Holásky DKST Oltec Brno D10:8
1112. 12. 2014 18:00Sokol Brno I ESokol Židenice B14:4
1111. 12. 2014 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CVSK Technika Brno A9:9
1109. 12. 2014 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc DSKST Nový Lískovec A5:13
1209. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I FSKST Nový Lískovec A10:8
1209. 01. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DVSK Technika Brno A8:10
1208. 01. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Židenice B9:9
1209. 01. 2015 18:00Sokol Brno I EKST Oltec Brno D11:7
1207. 01. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky DSK Slatina F9:9
1226. 09. 2014 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSokol Líšeň B12:6
1314. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSokol Brno I F12:6
1315. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň BTJ Holásky D11:7
1314. 01. 2015 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Brno I E6:12
1313. 01. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno DTJ Brno-Bystrc C11:7
1313. 01. 2015 18:00Sokol Židenice BTJ Brno-Bystrc D10:8
1312. 01. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno ASKST Nový Lískovec A12:6
1423. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I FVSK Technika Brno A13:5
1422. 01. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Židenice B7:11
1423. 01. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DKST Oltec Brno D2:16
1422. 01. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CSK Slatina F10:8
1423. 01. 2015 18:00Sokol Brno I ESokol Líšeň B10:8
1421. 01. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky DSokol Líšeň C14:4
1528. 01. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky DSokol Brno I F12:6
1528. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSokol Brno I E10:8
1529. 01. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň BTJ Brno-Bystrc C13:5
1528. 01. 2015 18:30SK Slatina FTJ Brno-Bystrc D14:4
1527. 01. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSKST Nový Lískovec A12:6
1527. 01. 2015 18:00Sokol Židenice BVSK Technika Brno A9:9
1627. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I FSokol Židenice B12:6
1602. 02. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno AKST Oltec Brno D5:13
1605. 02. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASK Slatina F7:11
1606. 02. 2015 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSokol Líšeň B4:14
1605. 02. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Líšeň C5:13
1606. 02. 2015 18:00Sokol Brno I ETJ Holásky D8:10
1731. 10. 2014 18:00Sokol Brno I ESokol Brno I F12:6
1724. 02. 2015 18:30TJ Holásky DTJ Brno-Bystrc C11:7
1711. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň CTJ Brno-Bystrc D14:4
1712. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSKST Nový Lískovec A16:2
1711. 02. 2015 18:30SK Slatina FVSK Technika Brno A12:6
1710. 02. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSokol Židenice B14:4
1820. 02. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I FKST Oltec Brno D9:9
1831. 03. 2015 18:00Sokol Židenice BSK Slatina F10:8
1816. 02. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno ASokol Líšeň B6:12
1819. 02. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Líšeň C5:13
1812. 03. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc DTJ Holásky D6:12
1819. 02. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Brno I E18:0wo
1905. 03. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Brno I F12:6
1906. 03. 2015 18:00Sokol Brno I ETJ Brno-Bystrc D17:1
1904. 03. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky DSKST Nový Lískovec A13:5
1904. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň CVSK Technika Brno A6:12
1905. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSokol Židenice B14:4
1904. 03. 2015 18:30SK Slatina FKST Oltec Brno D8:10
2013. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I FSK Slatina F11:7
2010. 03. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSokol Líšeň B14:4
2010. 03. 2015 18:00Sokol Židenice BSokol Líšeň C8:10
2009. 03. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno ATJ Holásky D6:12
2012. 03. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Brno I E11:7
2031. 10. 2014 16:00TJ Brno-Bystrc DTJ Brno-Bystrc C2:16
2129. 01. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc DSokol Brno I F7:11
2110. 03. 2015 18:00TJ Brno-Bystrc CSKST Nový Lískovec A11:7
2120. 03. 2015 18:00Sokol Brno I EVSK Technika Brno A10:8
2118. 03. 2015 16:30TJ Holásky DSokol Židenice B13:5
2118. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň CKST Oltec Brno D14:4
2119. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSK Slatina F15:3
2227. 03. 2015 18:30Sokol Brno I FSokol Líšeň B0:18
2225. 03. 2015 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Líšeň C5:13
2224. 03. 2015 18:30KST Oltec Brno DTJ Holásky D8:10
2224. 03. 2015 18:00Sokol Židenice BSokol Brno I E2:16
2223. 03. 2015 18:15VSK Technika Brno ATJ Brno-Bystrc C12:6
2226. 03. 2015 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ATJ Brno-Bystrc D15:3

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS