Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize
119. 09. 2015 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:4
119. 09. 2015 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Tesla Pardubice A10:2
125. 09. 2015 18:00TJ Lanškroun ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová10:4
119. 09. 2015 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B9:9
118. 09. 2015 17:00KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:5
119. 09. 2015 09:00TTC SkutečTJ Sokol Borová B6:10
226. 09. 2015 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Sokol Borová B8:10
226. 09. 2015 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATTC Skuteč6:10
226. 09. 2015 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:5
226. 09. 2015 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice AKST Linea Chrudim A10:7
227. 09. 2015 09:00TJ Lanškroun ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:0
227. 09. 2015 09:00TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTJ Jiskra Holice B4:10
326. 09. 2015 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATTC Skuteč10:2
326. 09. 2015 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Sokol Borová B5:10
326. 09. 2015 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim AKST Linea Chrudim A10:5
324. 09. 2015 18:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:2
327. 09. 2015 13:30TJ Lanškroun ATJ Jiskra Holice B10:6
327. 09. 2015 13:30TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:7
411. 10. 2015 09:00TJ Sokol Borová BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:7
411. 10. 2015 09:00TTC SkutečTJ Jiskra Holice B6:10
410. 10. 2015 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Lanškroun A6:10
410. 10. 2015 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová10:3
410. 10. 2015 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Sokol Chrudim A10:6
410. 10. 2015 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Tesla Pardubice A10:5
511. 10. 2015 13:30TJ Sokol Borová BTJ Jiskra Holice B10:3
511. 10. 2015 13:30TTC SkutečTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B8:10
510. 10. 2015 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Slovan Moravská Třebová10:0
510. 10. 2015 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Lanškroun A5:10
510. 10. 2015 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Tesla Pardubice A10:3
510. 10. 2015 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Sokol Chrudim A8:10
624. 10. 2015 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Sokol Borová B10:6
624. 10. 2015 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ATTC Skuteč9:9
625. 10. 2015 09:00TJ Lanškroun ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A10:6
625. 10. 2015 09:00TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A1:10
624. 10. 2015 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Chrudim B9:9
624. 10. 2015 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BKST Linea Chrudim A10:6
724. 10. 2015 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim ATTC Skuteč10:2
724. 10. 2015 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Sokol Borová B5:10
725. 10. 2015 13:30TJ Lanškroun ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:6
725. 10. 2015 13:30TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A4:10
724. 10. 2015 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BKST Linea Chrudim A10:3
724. 10. 2015 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BTJ Sokol Chrudim B5:10
815. 11. 2015 09:00TJ Sokol Borová BTJ Sokol Chrudim B10:2
815. 11. 2015 09:00TTC SkutečKST Linea Chrudim A7:10
807. 11. 2015 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:8
807. 11. 2015 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Jiskra Holice B10:2
807. 11. 2015 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Lanškroun A10:8
807. 11. 2015 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová10:1
915. 11. 2015 13:30TJ Sokol Borová BKST Linea Chrudim A10:0
915. 11. 2015 13:30TTC SkutečTJ Sokol Chrudim B10:4
907. 11. 2015 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Jiskra Holice B10:1
907. 11. 2015 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:5
907. 11. 2015 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová10:1
907. 11. 2015 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Lanškroun A10:7
1028. 11. 2015 09:00TJ Lanškroun ATJ Sokol Borová B7:10
1028. 11. 2015 09:00TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTTC Skuteč5:10
1021. 11. 2015 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Chrudim A3:10
1021. 11. 2015 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTJ Tesla Pardubice A7:10
1021. 11. 2015 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A1:10
1021. 11. 2015 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A7:10
1128. 11. 2015 13:30TJ Lanškroun ATTC Skuteč10:8
1128. 11. 2015 13:30TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTJ Sokol Borová B2:10
1121. 11. 2015 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Tesla Pardubice A6:10
1121. 11. 2015 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BTJ Sokol Chrudim A2:10
1121. 11. 2015 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A2:10
1121. 11. 2015 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A0:10
1206. 02. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A6:10
1206. 02. 2016 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Sokol Chrudim A7:10
1206. 02. 2016 09:00TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTJ Lanškroun A6:10
1207. 02. 2016 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Jiskra Holice B10:5
1206. 02. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BKST Linea Chrudim A1:10
1206. 02. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Borová BTTC Skuteč9:9
1305. 12. 2015 09:00TJ Sokol Borová BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A10:4
1305. 12. 2015 09:00TTC SkutečTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:6
1318. 09. 2015 18:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Sokol Chrudim A3:10
1305. 12. 2015 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Tesla Pardubice A10:7
1305. 12. 2015 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Lanškroun A10:3
1305. 12. 2015 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTJ Slovan Moravská Třebová10:3
1405. 12. 2015 13:30TTC SkutečTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A1:10
1405. 12. 2015 13:30TJ Sokol Borová BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:3
1405. 12. 2015 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Sokol Chrudim A2:10
1405. 12. 2015 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Tesla Pardubice A1:10
1405. 12. 2015 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BTJ Lanškroun A10:7
1405. 12. 2015 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Slovan Moravská Třebová10:7
1516. 01. 2016 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Borová B9:9
1516. 01. 2016 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTTC Skuteč6:10
1507. 02. 2016 09:00TJ Lanškroun ATJ Sokol Chrudim B4:10
1507. 02. 2016 09:00TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováKST Linea Chrudim A1:10
1516. 01. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A6:10
1516. 01. 2016 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:7
1616. 01. 2016 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BTJ Sokol Borová B4:10
1616. 01. 2016 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTTC Skuteč10:4
1607. 02. 2016 13:30TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTJ Sokol Chrudim B10:4
1607. 02. 2016 13:30TJ Lanškroun AKST Linea Chrudim A3:10
1616. 01. 2016 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A10:8
1616. 01. 2016 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A8:10
1720. 02. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Borová BTJ Sokol Chrudim A10:5
1720. 02. 2016 09:00TTC SkutečTJ Tesla Pardubice A10:3
1718. 02. 2016 20:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Lanškroun A9:9
1720. 02. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová8:10
1727. 02. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:2
1727. 02. 2016 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Jiskra Holice B10:4
1820. 02. 2016 13:30TTC SkutečTJ Sokol Chrudim A4:10
1820. 02. 2016 13:30TJ Sokol Borová BTJ Tesla Pardubice A8:10
1819. 02. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Lanškroun A3:10
1820. 02. 2016 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová10:3
1827. 02. 2016 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:5
1827. 02. 2016 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Jiskra Holice B10:4
1905. 03. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Sokol Borová B3:10
1905. 03. 2016 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATTC Skuteč10:6
1918. 09. 2015 18:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A10:8
1905. 03. 2016 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A3:10
1905. 03. 2016 09:00TJ Lanškroun ATJ Sokol Chrudim A5:10
1905. 03. 2016 09:00TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTJ Tesla Pardubice A10:7
2005. 03. 2016 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Sokol Borová B5:10
2005. 03. 2016 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Skuteč10:8
2005. 03. 2016 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A7:10
2005. 03. 2016 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:3
2005. 03. 2016 13:30TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTJ Sokol Chrudim A2:10
2029. 02. 2016 19:00TJ Lanškroun ATJ Tesla Pardubice A6:10
2120. 03. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Borová BTJ Lanškroun A10:7
2120. 03. 2016 09:00TTC SkutečTJ Slovan Moravská Třebová10:0
2119. 03. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:4
2119. 03. 2016 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ATJ Jiskra Holice B10:1
2119. 03. 2016 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:5
2119. 03. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová AKST Linea Chrudim A10:4
2220. 03. 2016 13:30TTC SkutečTJ Lanškroun A4:10
2220. 03. 2016 13:30TJ Sokol Borová BTJ Slovan Moravská Třebová10:0
2219. 03. 2016 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B4:10
2219. 03. 2016 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Jiskra Holice B10:0
2219. 03. 2016 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:4
2219. 03. 2016 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí AKST Linea Chrudim A10:6

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy