Výsledky
Krajská divize mužů
126. 09. 2015 18:00KMST Liberec BSKST Liberec D2:10
126. 09. 2015 16:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ATJ Sokol Vesec A10:4
126. 09. 2015 16:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ASKST Cvikov A10:2
126. 09. 2015 16:00Loko Depo Liberec BSKST Liberec E1:10
116. 09. 2015 18:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor A10:7
126. 09. 2015 16:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BTJ Spartak Chrastava A7:10
210. 10. 2015 17:00KMST Liberec BTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B10:6
210. 10. 2015 17:00SKST Liberec DTJ Spartak Chrastava A10:1
202. 10. 2015 18:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:8
210. 10. 2015 16:00TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor A6:10
210. 10. 2015 16:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ALoko Depo Liberec B10:2
210. 10. 2015 16:00SKST Cvikov ASKST Liberec E6:10
311. 10. 2015 10:00KMST Liberec BTJ Spartak Chrastava A10:5
311. 10. 2015 10:00SKST Liberec DTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B10:3
310. 10. 2015 11:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor A4:10
310. 10. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A3:10
310. 10. 2015 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ASKST Liberec E10:3
310. 10. 2015 10:00SKST Cvikov ALoko Depo Liberec B8:10
424. 10. 2015 16:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BLoko Depo Liberec B4:10
424. 10. 2015 15:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ASKST Liberec E4:10
420. 10. 2015 18:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ATJ Jiskra Raspenava A7:10
420. 10. 2015 17:30TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ASKST Cvikov A9:9
424. 10. 2015 17:00KMST Liberec BTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A9:9
424. 10. 2015 17:00SKST Liberec DTJ Sokol Vesec A10:0
525. 10. 2015 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BSKST Liberec E3:10
525. 10. 2015 11:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ALoko Depo Liberec B10:6
523. 10. 2015 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ASKST Cvikov A6:10
525. 10. 2015 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ATJ Jiskra Raspenava A3:10
525. 10. 2015 10:00KMST Liberec BTJ Sokol Vesec A10:5
525. 10. 2015 10:00SKST Liberec DTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A10:1
607. 11. 2015 16:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B9:9
607. 11. 2015 16:00TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Spartak Chrastava A10:5
607. 11. 2015 16:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava AKMST Liberec B9:9
607. 11. 2015 16:00SKST Cvikov ASKST Liberec D4:10
607. 11. 2015 16:00Loko Depo Liberec BTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A8:10
606. 11. 2015 18:30SKST Liberec ETJ Jiskra Nový Bor A10:2
707. 11. 2015 11:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ATJ Spartak Chrastava A9:9
707. 11. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B3:10
707. 11. 2015 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ASKST Liberec D5:10
707. 11. 2015 10:00SKST Cvikov AKMST Liberec B10:4
707. 11. 2015 10:00Loko Depo Liberec BTJ Jiskra Nový Bor A8:10
707. 11. 2015 10:00SKST Liberec ETJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:4
821. 11. 2015 16:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:8
821. 11. 2015 15:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor A8:10
821. 11. 2015 17:00KMST Liberec BLoko Depo Liberec B10:5
821. 11. 2015 17:00SKST Liberec DSKST Liberec E10:1
821. 11. 2015 16:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ATJ Jiskra Raspenava A1:10
821. 11. 2015 16:00TJ Sokol Vesec ASKST Cvikov A9:9
922. 11. 2015 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BTJ Jiskra Nový Bor A10:4
922. 11. 2015 11:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:3
930. 10. 2015 18:00KMST Liberec BSKST Liberec E9:9
922. 11. 2015 10:00SKST Liberec DLoko Depo Liberec B10:3
921. 11. 2015 11:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ASKST Cvikov A10:6
921. 11. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Jiskra Raspenava A4:10
1005. 12. 2015 16:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B10:1
1005. 12. 2015 16:00SKST Cvikov ATJ Spartak Chrastava A10:8
1005. 12. 2015 16:00Loko Depo Liberec BTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A10:5
1005. 12. 2015 15:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol Vesec A10:3
1005. 12. 2015 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa AKMST Liberec B5:10
1005. 12. 2015 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ASKST Liberec D0:10
1101. 12. 2015 18:30TJ Jiskra Raspenava ATJ Spartak Chrastava A10:3
1105. 12. 2015 10:00SKST Cvikov ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B7:10
1105. 12. 2015 10:00Loko Depo Liberec BTJ Sokol Vesec A9:9
1105. 12. 2015 10:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A10:2
1104. 12. 2015 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ASKST Liberec D2:10
1106. 12. 2015 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor AKMST Liberec B4:10
1230. 01. 2016 17:00SKST Liberec DKMST Liberec B10:4
1230. 01. 2016 16:00TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A1:10
1230. 01. 2016 16:00SKST Cvikov ATJ Jiskra Raspenava A3:10
1229. 01. 2016 18:30SKST Liberec ELoko Depo Liberec B10:7
1230. 01. 2016 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:2
1230. 01. 2016 15:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B9:9
1316. 01. 2016 15:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BKMST Liberec B9:9
1316. 01. 2016 15:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ASKST Liberec D2:10
1316. 01. 2016 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ATJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A9:9
1316. 01. 2016 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ATJ Sokol Vesec A10:2
1316. 01. 2016 16:00Loko Depo Liberec BTJ Jiskra Raspenava A2:10
1315. 01. 2016 18:30SKST Liberec ESKST Cvikov A10:1
1415. 01. 2016 19:00TJ Spartak Chrastava AKMST Liberec B8:10
1417. 01. 2016 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BSKST Liberec D3:10
1417. 01. 2016 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ATJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A8:10
1415. 01. 2016 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ATJ Sokol Vesec A10:6
1416. 01. 2016 10:00SKST Liberec ETJ Jiskra Raspenava A10:4
1416. 01. 2016 10:00Loko Depo Liberec BSKST Cvikov A10:2
1520. 02. 2016 16:00Loko Depo Liberec BTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B9:9
1512. 02. 2016 16:00SKST Liberec ETJ Spartak Chrastava A10:5
1518. 02. 2016 18:30TJ Jiskra Raspenava ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A6:10
1517. 02. 2016 18:00SKST Cvikov ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor A9:9
1520. 02. 2016 16:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou AKMST Liberec B10:2
1520. 02. 2016 16:00TJ Sokol Vesec ASKST Liberec D1:10
1620. 02. 2016 10:00SKST Liberec ETJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B10:8
1620. 02. 2016 10:00Loko Depo Liberec BTJ Spartak Chrastava A10:5
1613. 02. 2016 10:30SKST Cvikov ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:8
1620. 02. 2016 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor A10:5
1620. 02. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Vesec AKMST Liberec B8:10
1620. 02. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ASKST Liberec D3:10
1728. 02. 2016 14:00
Hala SKST Liberec
TJ Spartak Chrastava ATJ Sokol Vesec A10:7
1705. 03. 2016 16:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A10:5
1705. 03. 2016 17:00SKST Liberec DSKST Cvikov A10:3
1705. 03. 2016 17:00KMST Liberec BTJ Jiskra Raspenava A10:4
1705. 03. 2016 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ALoko Depo Liberec B10:3
1705. 03. 2016 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ASKST Liberec E8:10
1804. 03. 2016 18:30
Hala SKST Liberec
TJ Spartak Chrastava ATJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A2:10
1806. 03. 2016 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BTJ Sokol Vesec A10:4
1806. 03. 2016 10:00SKST Liberec DTJ Jiskra Raspenava A10:3
1806. 03. 2016 10:00KMST Liberec BSKST Cvikov A10:3
1806. 03. 2016 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ALoko Depo Liberec B10:6
1804. 03. 2016 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ASKST Liberec E9:9
1917. 03. 2016 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B9:9
1919. 03. 2016 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ATJ Spartak Chrastava A10:5
1919. 03. 2016 16:00Loko Depo Liberec BKMST Liberec B1:10
1918. 09. 2015 18:00SKST Liberec ESKST Liberec D4:10
1919. 03. 2016 16:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ATJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A10:3
1919. 03. 2016 16:00SKST Cvikov ATJ Sokol Vesec A10:4
2020. 03. 2016 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B10:2
2016. 03. 2016 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ATJ Spartak Chrastava A9:9
2014. 03. 2016 18:30SKST Liberec EKMST Liberec B10:7
2012. 03. 2016 15:00SKST Cvikov ATJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A1:10
2019. 03. 2016 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ATJ Sokol Vesec A10:1
2019. 03. 2016 10:00Loko Depo Liberec BSKST Liberec D2:10
2102. 04. 2016 16:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BTJ Jiskra Raspenava A10:3
2102. 04. 2016 10:00
Hala SKST Liberec
TJ Spartak Chrastava ASKST Cvikov A10:6
2102. 04. 2016 16:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ALoko Depo Liberec B10:3
2102. 04. 2016 16:00TJ Sokol Vesec ASKST Liberec E10:8
2102. 04. 2016 14:00KMST Liberec BTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:5
2102. 04. 2016 17:00SKST Liberec DTJ Jiskra Nový Bor A3:10
2203. 04. 2016 14:00
Hala SKST Liberec
TJ Spartak Chrastava ATJ Jiskra Raspenava A1:10
2203. 04. 2016 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BSKST Cvikov A9:9
2202. 04. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Vesec ALoko Depo Liberec B10:4
2202. 04. 2016 11:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ASKST Liberec E10:4
2203. 04. 2016 10:00SKST Liberec DTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:3
2203. 04. 2016 10:00KMST Liberec BTJ Jiskra Nový Bor A10:8

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS