Výsledky
2. liga mužů skupina B
103. 10. 2015 17:00TJ Ostrava KST CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B5:10
103. 10. 2015 15:00SKST Baník Havířov CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C10:5
103. 10. 2015 15:00SK PřerovTTC Frýdlant2:10
103. 10. 2015 14:00KST ZlínTJ Nový Jičín10:0
103. 10. 2015 15:00DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové CKST Blansko10:5
103. 10. 2015 14:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkTJ Agrotec Hustopeče5:10
204. 10. 2015 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C10:3
204. 10. 2015 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10:4
204. 10. 2015 10:00SK PřerovTJ Nový Jičín4:10
204. 10. 2015 10:00KST ZlínTTC Frýdlant10:1
204. 10. 2015 10:00DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové CTJ Agrotec Hustopeče10:3
204. 10. 2015 10:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkKST Blansko10:8
317. 10. 2015 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BKST Blansko10:2
317. 10. 2015 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CTJ Agrotec Hustopeče3:10
317. 10. 2015 14:00TTC FrýdlantDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C9:9
317. 10. 2015 14:00TJ Nový JičínEXITERIA KST Jeseník10:6
317. 10. 2015 17:00TJ Ostrava KST CSK Přerov10:0
317. 10. 2015 17:00SKST Baník Havířov CKST Zlín9:9
418. 10. 2015 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTJ Agrotec Hustopeče8:10
418. 10. 2015 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CKST Blansko4:10
418. 10. 2015 10:00TTC FrýdlantEXITERIA KST Jeseník9:9
418. 10. 2015 10:00TJ Nový JičínDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C7:10
418. 10. 2015 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CKST Zlín3:10
418. 10. 2015 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CSK Přerov10:0
531. 10. 2015 15:00SK PřerovTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B2:10
531. 10. 2015 14:00KST ZlínTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C10:4
531. 10. 2015 11:00DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové CTJ Ostrava KST C10:5
531. 10. 2015 14:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkSKST Baník Havířov C9:9
531. 10. 2015 16:00KST BlanskoTTC Frýdlant10:6
531. 10. 2015 15:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeTJ Nový Jičín10:5
601. 11. 2015 10:00SK PřerovTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C4:10
601. 11. 2015 10:00KST ZlínTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B9:9
601. 11. 2015 14:00DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové CSKST Baník Havířov C10:2
601. 11. 2015 10:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkTJ Ostrava KST C5:10
601. 11. 2015 10:00KST BlanskoTJ Nový Jičín10:5
601. 11. 2015 10:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeTTC Frýdlant10:4
712. 11. 2015 19:00TJ Ostrava KST CSKST Baník Havířov C10:2
714. 11. 2015 15:00SK PřerovKST Zlín3:10
714. 11. 2015 16:00DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové CEXITERIA KST Jeseník10:6
714. 11. 2015 16:00KST BlanskoTJ Agrotec Hustopeče3:10
714. 11. 2015 14:00TTC FrýdlantTJ Nový Jičín8:10
730. 09. 2015 18:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C8:10
828. 11. 2015 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTTC Frýdlant6:10
828. 11. 2015 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CTJ Nový Jičín8:10
828. 11. 2015 17:00TJ Ostrava KST CKST Blansko10:5
828. 11. 2015 15:00SKST Baník Havířov CTJ Agrotec Hustopeče7:10
828. 11. 2015 15:00SK PřerovDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C2:10
828. 11. 2015 14:00KST ZlínEXITERIA KST Jeseník10:6
929. 11. 2015 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTJ Nový Jičín9:9
929. 11. 2015 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CTTC Frýdlant5:10
927. 11. 2015 18:00TJ Ostrava KST CTJ Agrotec Hustopeče7:10
929. 11. 2015 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CKST Blansko10:5
929. 11. 2015 10:00SK PřerovEXITERIA KST Jeseník3:10
929. 11. 2015 10:00KST ZlínDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C10:7
1012. 12. 2015 11:00DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10:0
1012. 12. 2015 14:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C10:3
1012. 12. 2015 16:00KST BlanskoSK Přerov10:6
1012. 12. 2015 15:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeKST Zlín10:8
1012. 12. 2015 14:00TTC FrýdlantTJ Ostrava KST C5:10
1012. 12. 2015 14:00TJ Nový JičínSKST Baník Havířov C1:10
1113. 12. 2015 14:00DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C10:3
1113. 12. 2015 10:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10:0
1113. 12. 2015 10:00KST BlanskoKST Zlín1:10
1113. 12. 2015 10:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeSK Přerov10:2
1113. 12. 2015 10:00TTC FrýdlantSKST Baník Havířov C8:10
1113. 12. 2015 10:00TJ Nový JičínTJ Ostrava KST C10:8
1209. 01. 2016 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTJ Ostrava KST C9:9
1209. 01. 2016 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CSKST Baník Havířov C1:10
1209. 01. 2016 14:00TTC FrýdlantSK Přerov10:2
1209. 01. 2016 10:00TJ Nový JičínKST Zlín9:9
1209. 01. 2016 16:00KST BlanskoDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C1:10
1209. 01. 2016 15:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeEXITERIA KST Jeseník10:6
1309. 01. 2016 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CTJ Ostrava KST C3:10
1310. 01. 2016 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSKST Baník Havířov C10:7
1310. 01. 2016 10:00TJ Nový JičínSK Přerov10:8
1310. 01. 2016 10:00TTC FrýdlantKST Zlín4:10
1310. 01. 2016 10:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C9:9
1310. 01. 2016 10:00KST BlanskoEXITERIA KST Jeseník10:6
1423. 01. 2016 16:00KST BlanskoTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B7:10
1419. 01. 2016 17:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C10:7
1423. 01. 2016 11:00DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové CTTC Frýdlant10:6
1423. 01. 2016 14:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkTJ Nový Jičín10:3
1423. 01. 2016 15:00SK PřerovTJ Ostrava KST C1:10
1423. 01. 2016 14:00KST ZlínSKST Baník Havířov C10:7
1524. 01. 2016 10:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10:0
1524. 01. 2016 10:00KST BlanskoTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C10:1
1524. 01. 2016 10:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkTTC Frýdlant10:6
1524. 01. 2016 14:00DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové CTJ Nový Jičín10:4
1522. 01. 2016 18:30KST ZlínTJ Ostrava KST C10:3
1524. 01. 2016 10:00SK PřerovSKST Baník Havířov C1:10
1606. 02. 2016 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSK Přerov10:2
1606. 02. 2016 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CKST Zlín2:10
1606. 02. 2016 17:00TJ Ostrava KST CDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C4:10
1606. 02. 2016 17:00SKST Baník Havířov CEXITERIA KST Jeseník10:3
1606. 02. 2016 14:00TTC FrýdlantKST Blansko10:8
1606. 02. 2016 14:00TJ Nový JičínTJ Agrotec Hustopeče5:10
1707. 02. 2016 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CSK Přerov10:1
1707. 02. 2016 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BKST Zlín9:9
1707. 02. 2016 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C3:10
1707. 02. 2016 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CEXITERIA KST Jeseník9:9
1707. 02. 2016 10:00TJ Nový JičínKST Blansko10:5
1707. 02. 2016 10:00TTC FrýdlantTJ Agrotec Hustopeče9:9
1830. 01. 2016 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CTJ Ostrava KST C9:9
1818. 02. 2016 18:00KST ZlínSK Přerov10:0
1813. 02. 2016 14:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C8:10
1809. 02. 2016 18:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeKST Blansko9:9
1813. 02. 2016 14:00TJ Nový JičínTTC Frýdlant10:7
1801. 10. 2015 18:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B8:10
1927. 02. 2016 14:00TTC FrýdlantTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B8:10
1927. 02. 2016 14:00TJ Nový JičínTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C10:5
1927. 02. 2016 16:00KST BlanskoTJ Ostrava KST C9:9
1927. 02. 2016 15:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeSKST Baník Havířov C10:6
1927. 02. 2016 15:00DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové CSK Přerov10:1
1927. 02. 2016 14:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkKST Zlín9:9
2028. 02. 2016 10:00TJ Nový JičínTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B9:9
2028. 02. 2016 10:00TTC FrýdlantTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C10:3
2028. 02. 2016 10:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeTJ Ostrava KST C10:4
2028. 02. 2016 10:00KST BlanskoSKST Baník Havířov C10:7
2028. 02. 2016 10:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkSK Přerov10:2
2028. 02. 2016 10:00DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové CKST Zlín10:5
2111. 03. 2016 19:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C6:10
2112. 03. 2016 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CEXITERIA KST Jeseník2:10
2112. 03. 2016 15:00SK PřerovKST Blansko5:10
2112. 03. 2016 14:00KST ZlínTJ Agrotec Hustopeče4:10
2112. 03. 2016 17:00TJ Ostrava KST CTTC Frýdlant10:6
2112. 03. 2016 15:00SKST Baník Havířov CTJ Nový Jičín10:5
2212. 03. 2016 11:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C3:10
2213. 03. 2016 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BEXITERIA KST Jeseník9:9
2213. 03. 2016 10:00KST ZlínKST Blansko7:10
2213. 03. 2016 10:00SK PřerovTJ Agrotec Hustopeče2:10
2213. 03. 2016 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CTTC Frýdlant10:2
2213. 03. 2016 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CTJ Nový Jičín9:9
1/102. 04. 2016 15:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C5:9
1/209. 04. 2016 15:00DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové CTJ Agrotec Hustopeče6:9
1/310. 04. 2016 10:00DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové CTJ Agrotec Hustopeče9:6

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy