Výsledky
3. liga mužů skupina D
103. 10. 2015 15:00MK ŘeznoviceTJ Sokol Vracov10:3
103. 10. 2015 15:00MK Řeznovice BSKST Hodonín B2:10
103. 10. 2015 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov7:10
103. 10. 2015 15:00TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTTC Koral Tišnov9:9
103. 10. 2015 15:00TJ Jiskra StrážniceSK Slatina - Brno7:10
103. 10. 2015 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Baník Mikulčice10:7
204. 10. 2015 10:00MK ŘeznoviceSKST Hodonín B7:10
204. 10. 2015 10:00MK Řeznovice BTJ Sokol Vracov9:9
204. 10. 2015 10:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouTTC Koral Tišnov9:9
204. 10. 2015 10:00TJ Jiskra LitomyšlKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov5:10
204. 10. 2015 10:00TJ Jiskra StrážniceTJ Baník Mikulčice5:10
204. 10. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovySK Slatina - Brno10:6
311. 10. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol VracovSK Slatina - Brno7:10
317. 10. 2015 16:00SKST Hodonín BTJ Baník Mikulčice7:10
317. 10. 2015 15:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel ÚnanovTJ Jiskra Strážnice10:4
317. 10. 2015 16:00TTC Koral TišnovTJ Sokol Šarovy5:10
317. 10. 2015 15:00MK ŘeznoviceTJ Žďár nad Sázavou10:5
317. 10. 2015 15:00MK Řeznovice BTJ Jiskra Litomyšl7:10
410. 10. 2015 15:00TJ Sokol VracovTJ Baník Mikulčice2:10
418. 10. 2015 10:00SKST Hodonín BSK Slatina - Brno10:3
418. 10. 2015 10:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel ÚnanovTJ Sokol Šarovy10:6
418. 10. 2015 10:00TTC Koral TišnovTJ Jiskra Strážnice10:0
418. 10. 2015 10:00MK ŘeznoviceTJ Jiskra Litomyšl10:3
418. 10. 2015 10:00MK Řeznovice BTJ Žďár nad Sázavou6:10
531. 10. 2015 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouTJ Sokol Vracov4:10
531. 10. 2015 15:00TJ Jiskra LitomyšlSKST Hodonín B9:9
531. 10. 2015 15:00TJ Jiskra StrážniceMK Řeznovice2:10
531. 10. 2015 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyMK Řeznovice B10:4
531. 10. 2015 14:00SK Slatina - BrnoKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov5:10
531. 10. 2015 15:00TJ Baník MikulčiceTTC Koral Tišnov7:10
601. 11. 2015 10:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouSKST Hodonín B8:10
601. 11. 2015 10:00TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Sokol Vracov10:8
601. 11. 2015 10:00TJ Jiskra StrážniceMK Řeznovice B7:10
601. 11. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyMK Řeznovice3:10
601. 11. 2015 10:00SK Slatina - BrnoTTC Koral Tišnov1:10
601. 11. 2015 10:00TJ Baník MikulčiceKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov8:10
712. 09. 2015 10:00MK ŘeznoviceMK Řeznovice B10:2
712. 11. 2015 18:30TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Žďár nad Sázavou10:7
714. 11. 2015 15:00TJ Jiskra StrážniceTJ Sokol Šarovy10:6
714. 11. 2015 17:30SK Slatina - BrnoTJ Baník Mikulčice4:10
713. 11. 2015 18:30KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel ÚnanovTTC Koral Tišnov10:8
714. 11. 2015 17:00TJ Sokol VracovSKST Hodonín B10:7
828. 11. 2015 15:00TJ Sokol VracovKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov3:10
828. 11. 2015 16:00SKST Hodonín BTTC Koral Tišnov10:8
828. 11. 2015 15:00MK ŘeznoviceSK Slatina - Brno10:2
828. 11. 2015 15:00MK Řeznovice BTJ Baník Mikulčice3:10
828. 11. 2015 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouTJ Jiskra Strážnice10:4
828. 11. 2015 15:00TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Sokol Šarovy10:5
929. 11. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol VracovTTC Koral Tišnov10:8
929. 11. 2015 10:00SKST Hodonín BKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov7:10
929. 11. 2015 10:00MK ŘeznoviceTJ Baník Mikulčice10:3
929. 11. 2015 10:00MK Řeznovice BSK Slatina - Brno5:10
929. 11. 2015 10:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouTJ Sokol Šarovy6:10
929. 11. 2015 10:00TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Strážnice10:5
1012. 12. 2015 14:00TJ Jiskra StrážniceTJ Sokol Vracov3:10
1012. 12. 2015 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovySKST Hodonín B10:7
1012. 12. 2015 14:00SK Slatina - BrnoTJ Žďár nad Sázavou4:10
1012. 12. 2015 15:00TJ Baník MikulčiceTJ Jiskra Litomyšl9:9
1012. 12. 2015 15:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel ÚnanovMK Řeznovice7:10
1012. 12. 2015 16:00TTC Koral TišnovMK Řeznovice B10:4
1113. 12. 2015 10:00TJ Jiskra StrážniceSKST Hodonín B5:10
1113. 12. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Sokol Vracov5:10
1113. 12. 2015 10:00SK Slatina - BrnoTJ Jiskra Litomyšl10:7
1113. 12. 2015 10:00TJ Baník MikulčiceTJ Žďár nad Sázavou10:4
1111. 12. 2015 18:30KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel ÚnanovMK Řeznovice B10:6
1113. 12. 2015 10:00TTC Koral TišnovMK Řeznovice7:10
1209. 01. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol VracovMK Řeznovice5:10
1209. 01. 2016 16:00SKST Hodonín BMK Řeznovice B10:2
1209. 01. 2016 15:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel ÚnanovTJ Žďár nad Sázavou4:10
1209. 01. 2016 16:00TTC Koral TišnovTJ Jiskra Litomyšl9:9
1209. 01. 2016 14:00SK Slatina - BrnoTJ Jiskra Strážnice10:3
1209. 01. 2016 15:00TJ Baník MikulčiceTJ Sokol Šarovy9:9
1310. 01. 2016 10:00SKST Hodonín BMK Řeznovice4:10
1310. 01. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol VracovMK Řeznovice B10:3
1310. 01. 2016 10:00TTC Koral TišnovTJ Žďár nad Sázavou9:9
1310. 01. 2016 10:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel ÚnanovTJ Jiskra Litomyšl10:8
1310. 01. 2016 10:00TJ Baník MikulčiceTJ Jiskra Strážnice10:8
1310. 01. 2016 10:00SK Slatina - BrnoTJ Sokol Šarovy9:9
1423. 01. 2016 14:00SK Slatina - BrnoTJ Sokol Vracov10:5
1423. 01. 2016 15:00TJ Baník MikulčiceSKST Hodonín B9:9
1423. 01. 2016 15:00TJ Jiskra StrážniceKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov6:10
1423. 01. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTTC Koral Tišnov9:9
1423. 01. 2016 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouMK Řeznovice5:10
1423. 01. 2016 15:00TJ Jiskra LitomyšlMK Řeznovice B10:2
1524. 01. 2016 10:00TJ Baník MikulčiceTJ Sokol Vracov10:6
1524. 01. 2016 10:00SK Slatina - BrnoSKST Hodonín B1:10
1524. 01. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov10:3
1524. 01. 2016 10:00TJ Jiskra StrážniceTTC Koral Tišnov6:10
1524. 01. 2016 10:00TJ Jiskra LitomyšlMK Řeznovice10:8
1524. 01. 2016 10:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouMK Řeznovice B10:4
1606. 02. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol VracovTJ Žďár nad Sázavou9:9
1606. 02. 2016 16:00SKST Hodonín BTJ Jiskra Litomyšl9:9
1606. 02. 2016 15:00MK ŘeznoviceTJ Jiskra Strážnice10:0
1606. 02. 2016 15:00MK Řeznovice BTJ Sokol Šarovy10:5
1606. 02. 2016 15:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel ÚnanovSK Slatina - Brno10:7
1606. 02. 2016 16:00TTC Koral TišnovTJ Baník Mikulčice9:9
1707. 02. 2016 10:00SKST Hodonín BTJ Žďár nad Sázavou10:8
1707. 02. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol VracovTJ Jiskra Litomyšl10:2
1707. 02. 2016 09:00MK Řeznovice BTJ Jiskra Strážnice10:0
1707. 02. 2016 09:00MK ŘeznoviceTJ Sokol Šarovy10:4
1707. 02. 2016 11:00TTC Koral TišnovSK Slatina - Brno10:6
1707. 02. 2016 10:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel ÚnanovTJ Baník Mikulčice10:6
1825. 09. 2015 18:00MK Řeznovice BMK Řeznovice6:10
1813. 02. 2016 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouTJ Jiskra Litomyšl10:5
1813. 02. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Jiskra Strážnice10:8
1813. 02. 2016 15:00TJ Baník MikulčiceSK Slatina - Brno10:0wo
1813. 02. 2016 16:00TTC Koral TišnovKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov10:7
1829. 01. 2016 19:00SKST Hodonín BTJ Sokol Vracov10:4
1927. 02. 2016 15:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel ÚnanovTJ Sokol Vracov10:5
1927. 02. 2016 16:00TTC Koral TišnovSKST Hodonín B4:10
1927. 02. 2016 14:00SK Slatina - BrnoMK Řeznovice8:10
1927. 02. 2016 15:00TJ Baník MikulčiceMK Řeznovice B9:9
1925. 02. 2016 18:00TJ Jiskra StrážniceTJ Žďár nad Sázavou2:10
1927. 02. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Jiskra Litomyšl10:8
2028. 02. 2016 10:00TTC Koral TišnovTJ Sokol Vracov5:10
2028. 02. 2016 10:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel ÚnanovSKST Hodonín B7:10
2028. 02. 2016 10:00TJ Baník MikulčiceMK Řeznovice3:10
2028. 02. 2016 10:00SK Slatina - BrnoMK Řeznovice B10:5
2028. 02. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Žďár nad Sázavou10:8
2027. 02. 2016 10:00TJ Jiskra StrážniceTJ Jiskra Litomyšl1:10
2111. 03. 2016 19:30TJ Sokol VracovTJ Jiskra Strážnice10:0
2112. 03. 2016 10:00SKST Hodonín BTJ Sokol Šarovy10:5
2112. 03. 2016 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouSK Slatina - Brno10:0wo
2112. 03. 2016 15:00TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Baník Mikulčice10:5
2112. 03. 2016 15:00MK ŘeznoviceKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov10:1
2112. 03. 2016 15:00MK Řeznovice BTTC Koral Tišnov9:9
2210. 03. 2016 18:00SKST Hodonín BTJ Jiskra Strážnice10:1
2213. 03. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol VracovTJ Sokol Šarovy10:5
2213. 03. 2016 10:00TJ Jiskra LitomyšlSK Slatina - Brno10:0wo
2213. 03. 2016 10:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouTJ Baník Mikulčice10:0
2211. 03. 2016 18:00MK Řeznovice BKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov3:10
2213. 03. 2016 10:00MK ŘeznoviceTTC Koral Tišnov10:6
1/102. 04. 2016 18:00MK ŘeznoviceKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov9:2
1/209. 04. 2016 15:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel ÚnanovMK Řeznovice9:4
1/310. 04. 2016 10:00MK ŘeznoviceKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov9:2

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy